|
Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- The Sound Inside, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2022
- The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2021
- The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2021
- The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2020
- The 7 Stages of Greiving, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2020
- The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
- The Children, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
- The Hanging, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2016
Jessica Arthur - Director, Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
- The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
- The Tenant of Wildfell Hall, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2022
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
- The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
- The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- The Sound Inside, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2022
- Cyrano, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2021
- True West, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2020
- The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
- The Children, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
- John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017
- The Hanging, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2016
- The Sound Inside, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2022
- Cyrano, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2021
- True West, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2020
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
- The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
- The Children, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
Shari Sebbens - Actor, Director, Dramaturg/e
- The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
- The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2021
- The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2021
- The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2020
- The 7 Stages of Greiving, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2020
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2021
- The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2021
- The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2020
- The 7 Stages of Greiving, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2020
- The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
- Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
Verity Hampson - Audiovisual Sequencer, Lighting Designer, Video Designer, Visual Director
- The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2021
- The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2021
- Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 August 2019
- Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 July 2018
- Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2018
- The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
- Lord of the Flies, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2019
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
Diane Kanara - Dresser, Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head, Wig Stylist, Wigs, Hair and Make-up
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- The Testament of Mary, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2017
- A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
- The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
- The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2020
- The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020
- The 7 Stages of Greiving, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2020
Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Intimacy Coordinator, Movement Director
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
- The Tenant of Wildfell Hall, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2022
- Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
Imara Savage - Director, Director, Assistant
- La Passion de Simone, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- The Testament of Mary, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2017
- A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
- The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
- Poem for a Dried Up River, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
- La Passion de Simone, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2021
- The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2021
- Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 August 2019
- Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 July 2018
- Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2018
- Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 August 2019
- Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 July 2018
- Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2018
- Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 August 2019
- Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 July 2018
- Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2018
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
- The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
- The Children, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
- Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 August 2019
- Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 July 2018
- Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2018
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer
- Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- The Testament of Mary, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2017
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
- The Children, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
- Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
- The Tenant of Wildfell Hall, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2022
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
Steve Toulmin - Composer, Sound Designer
- Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 August 2019
- Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 July 2018
- A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
Megan Wilding - Actor, Director, Assistant
- The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
- The Tenant of Wildfell Hall, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2022
- Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2018
- The Tenant of Wildfell Hall, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2022
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
- The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020
David Bergman - Sound Designer, Video Designer
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
- The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020
- Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
Jo Briscoe - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Sound Inside, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2022
- Cyrano, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2021
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- The Hanging, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2016
- The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
- Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
- The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
Tim Dashwood - Fight Director, Movement Director
- The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
- The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
- The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020
Simone Edwards - Dresser, Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
- John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017
- Cut, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 February 2015
Mike Greaney - Animator, Video Designer
- The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
- The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
- The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
- The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020
- True West, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2020
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
Ian Michael - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
- The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
- The Sound Inside, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2022
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
- The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
- The Children, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
- The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
- The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020
Jane Sheldon - Composer, Singer, Soprano
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
- The Children, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
Jeremy Allen - Set Designer, Assistant
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- Cyrano, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2021
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
Amelia Baker - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Cyrano, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2021
- John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017
- Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
- The Hanging, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2016
- John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017
Brendon Boney - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
Roxzan Bowes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
James Brown - Composer, Sound Designer
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
- John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017
Kim Chang - Wardrobe Maintenance
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- The Hanging, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2016
- The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
- Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
Amy Flannery - Sound Designer, Associate
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
- Cyrano, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2021
- Cyrano, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2021
- Cyrano, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2021
- Cut, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 February 2015
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
Kate Hankin - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- Cyrano, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2021
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Cut, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 February 2015
- Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
- Cyrano, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2021
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
- Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
- Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
- Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
- Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
- The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
Brooke Kiss - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cyrano, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2021
- Cyrano, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2021
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
- The Hanging, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2016
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
- Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
- Cyrano, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2021
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
- The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
- Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
- Cut, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 February 2015
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
- Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
Julia Orlando - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
Mel Page - Costume Designer
- Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
- Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
- The Hanging, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2016
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
- Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
- The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
- Cyrano, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2021
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
- The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
- The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- True West, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2020
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
- Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
- Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- The Children, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
- The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
- John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017
Tim Walker - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
Abe Watson - Production Manager
- Cyrano, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2021
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
- Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
- The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
|
Provide feedback on Elizabeth Gadsby