Contributor Jim Daly
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names James Oliver Daly
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Adaptor, Author, Lighting Designer, Playwright
Events

Actor

Director

Playwright

Designer

  • Behind the Play, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Club, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 June 1981
  • The Hairy Ape, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 1 June 1980

Actor and Singer

  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957

Adaptor

Costume Designer

Lighting Designer

Performer

Producer

Set Designer

Sound Designer

Speaker

Voice Over Artist

Writer

  • Harley Tarrant, Royal Automobile Club of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 2005

Denis Moore - Director

  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
  • Billy Maloney, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2005
  • The Foibles, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 1992
  • The Optimist, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 February 1992
  • The Foibles, St. Francis Xavier College, Beaconsfield, VIC, 1992
  • The Foibles, The Celtic Club, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1991
  • The Foibles, The Celtic Club, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1991
  • Malarky Barks, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 15 August 1990

Don Bridges - Actor

  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
  • Billy Maloney, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2005
  • The Trial of Adolf Eichmann, Courthouse Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Personality Games, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 September 2004
  • Personality Games, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2004

Adrienne Chisholm - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Cafe Scheherazade, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2011
  • Cafe Scheherazade, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2011
  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
  • Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer, Designer

  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
  • The Future Australian Race, Queen's Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2008
  • Billy Maloney, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2005
  • The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996

Jacob Allan - Actor

  • Cafe Scheherazade, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2011
  • Cafe Scheherazade, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2011
  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Caroline Lee - Actor

  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
  • A Policewoman's Absurdity, Courthouse Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 1999
  • Three Sisters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 August 1997

David Franzke - Sound Designer

  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
  • Life During Wartime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Adrian Auld - Actor

  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Katie-Jean Harding - Actor

  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Christine Harris - Producer

  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Jamie Henson - Lighting Designer

  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Bessie Holland - Actor

  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Michael Wahr - Actor

  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Evelyn Krape - Actor

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Roslyn Oades - Creator, Director, Assistant Director

Matthew Connell - Actor

Raimondo Cortese - Dramaturg

Natalie Cursio - Dramaturg, Movement Director

Roger Oakley - Actor

Bob Scott - Dramaturg, Editor, Sound Designer

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

Aileen Huyhn - Actor

Rebecca Poulter - Stage Manager, Company Manager

Jason Thelwell - Production Manager

Matilda Woodroofe - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Isabella Yena - Actor

Rosemary Johns - Actor, Playwright

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Greg Fryer - Actor

Jack Charles - Actor

Barry Dickins - Playwright

Andrea James - Dramaturg, Playwright, Actor

Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer, Designer

Peter Finlay - Actor

Liz Jones - Actor

Rachael Maza Long - Dramaturg, Director, Original Director

Ray Mooney - Playwright, Director

Giordano Nanni - Playwright

Susie Dee - Actor, Director

Tom Long - Actor

Alex Menglet - Actor, Director

Ian Scott - Actor, Playwright

Marita Wilcox - Actor, Playwright, Director

  • Mrs X, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 3 October 1995
  • Mrs X, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 September 1995
  • Mrs X, Albury, Albury, NSW, 27 September 1995
  • Mrs X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1995
  • Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 2 August 1994
  • Behind the Play, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 August 1993

Faye Bendrups - Musician, Actor, Composer, Musical Director

Greg Carroll - Director, Set Designer, Lighting Designer, Designer

Peter Houghton - Actor, Director

Tomek Koman - Actor, Designer

  • Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
  • Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008
  • Playing The Victim, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 April 2005
  • Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
  • Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998

Adam May - Actor

Glenn Shea - Actor

Pauline Whyman - Actor

Neil Cole - Playwright

Ian DeLacy - Actor

  • Mrs X, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 3 October 1995
  • Mrs X, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 September 1995
  • Mrs X, Albury, Albury, NSW, 27 September 1995
  • Mrs X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1995

John Flaus - Actor

John Ford - Lighting Designer

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Ben Grant - Actor, Musical Arranger, Sound Designer, Guitarist

Peta Hanrahan - Stage Manager, Actor, Production Manager, Lighting Operator, Director

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

Lloyd Jones - Designer

  • Mrs X, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 3 October 1995
  • Mrs X, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 September 1995
  • Mrs X, Albury, Albury, NSW, 27 September 1995
  • Mrs X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1995

Michael Kantor - Director, Devisor

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Bruno Knez - Designer, Director, Producer

Sharon LeRay - Actor

Norma Milward - Actor

  • Mrs X, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 3 October 1995
  • Mrs X, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 September 1995
  • Mrs X, Albury, Albury, NSW, 27 September 1995
  • Mrs X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1995

Helen O'Loughlin - Actor

Denise Potter - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Mrs X, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 3 October 1995
  • Mrs X, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 September 1995
  • Mrs X, Albury, Albury, NSW, 27 September 1995
  • Mrs X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1995

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

Deb Vanderwerp - Actor

  • Mrs X, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 3 October 1995
  • Mrs X, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 September 1995
  • Mrs X, Albury, Albury, NSW, 27 September 1995
  • Mrs X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1995

Emma Wibrow - Actor

  • Mrs X, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 3 October 1995
  • Mrs X, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 September 1995
  • Mrs X, Albury, Albury, NSW, 27 September 1995
  • Mrs X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1995

Emily Barrie - Costume Designer

Christopher Barry - Actor

Michael Bishop - Director, Actor

Richard Bligh - Actor

Humphrey Bower - Adaptor, Actor

  • Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
  • Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
  • Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997

Tony Briggs - Actor

  • The Torch, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2000
  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
  • Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 2 August 1994

James Clayden - Director, Playwright, Stage Manager

Darryl Cordell - Set Designer

Peter Docker - Actor

  • Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
  • The Fighters, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 1993

Isaac Drandich - Director

Luke Elliot - Actor

Aidan Fennessy - Director, Playwright

Louise Fox - Assistant Director, Actor

  • Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
  • Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
  • Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996

Peter Goers - Director

Shane Grant - Lighting Designer, Librettist

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Catherine Hill - Director, Actor

Paul Jackson - Production Manager, Lighting Designer, Dramaturg

Martin Klavins - Actor

Vally Knez - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Kym Lewis - Stage Manager, Technician

Ian McDonald - Composer, Musician

Peter Mumford - Production Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Mark Pegler - Actor

Kelton Pell - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

Bagryana Popov - Producer, Actor, Director

Charles Powles - Actor, Devisor

Melodie Reynolds - Actor

Ben Rogan - Actor

Daniel Schlusser - Director, Designer, Actor

Jim Shaw - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright, Translator

  • Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996
  • The Fifteen Minute Hamlet, Church of All Nations, Carlton, VIC, 1990

Pauline Terry-Beitz - Actor, Director

Jane Thornton - Actor

Alan Upton - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator

Tom Wright - Actor

  • Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
  • Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
  • Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996

Maria Paula Afanador - Actor

Susan Bamford - Actor

Chris Bendall - Artistic Director, Director

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Roger Bennett - Playwright, Writer

  • Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995

Julie Beresford - Actor

Samantha Bews - Actor

Alice Bishop - Director, Designer, Actor

John Bode - Actor

  • Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
  • Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998

Jelena Bogavac - Writer

  • Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
  • Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008

Milena Bogavac - Writer

  • Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
  • Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

John Brumpton - Actor

Michael Burkett - Actor

David Burnett - Actor

Paul Capsis - Actor

Michael Carman - Actor

Meg Clancy - Actor

Elizabeth Coleman - Playwright

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Karen Corbett - Director

Peter Corrigan - Set Designer, Designer

Dan Cowles - Actor

  • Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
  • Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998

Nick Crawford-Smith - Actor

Maude Davey - Actor

Shane Davidson - Actor

Gregory Dempsey - Actor and Singer

  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
  • Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957

Kevin Densley - Playwright, Writer

Fred Dobbin - Actor

Joe Dolce - Musical Arranger, Actor

Grisha Dolgopolov - Adaptor, Translator, Director

Kerry Dowsett - Actor

Brenda Doyle - Actor

Neil Easton - Actor and Singer

  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
  • Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957

Peter Edmonds - Actor

Catherine Fitzgerald - Actor

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

  • Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
  • Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008

Giordano Gangl - Actor

Lucy Giles - Actor

Elissa Goodrich - Musical Director

Ernie Gruner - Musician

Michelle Hall - Actor

Chris Harris - Stage Manager, Visual Director

  • Tower of Light, Cattle Pavilion 1, Flemington, VIC, 17 October 1999
  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995

Carmel Hemmings - Actor

Kate Herbert - Playwright

Kevin Hopkins - Actor

Alison Huth - Stage Manager

Bryony Jackson - Designer

  • Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
  • Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008

Colin James - Actor

Huw Jennings - Actor

Wendy Joseph - Director

  • Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
  • Sssnakes and Ladders, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 June 1995

Kandice Joy - Actor

Marta Kaczmarek - Actor

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

Matthew Kneale - Designer

  • Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
  • Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008

Bette Krauter - Actor

Kimberly Anne Kwa - Lighting Designer

  • Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
  • Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008

Tania Lacy - Actor

Sofie Laguna - Actor

Tyrone Landau - Composer, Musician, Actor

  • Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
  • Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Sally Lightfoot - Actor

Daniel Lillford - Director, Actor

  • The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
  • The Fighters, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 1993

Andrew Livingston - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Peter Long - Director, Designer

Lucina Loro-Parham - Actor

Justin Marshall - Musician

Peter Matheson - Director, Dramaturg

  • The Decision, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1996
  • The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach, Actor

Babs McMillan - Actor

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

Julian Meyrick - Director, Speaker

Ingrid Miller - Actor

Colin Mitchell - Actor

  • Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995

Phil Motherwell - Actor

Michael Mumford - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

Mikkel Mynster - Assistant Stage Manager, Designer

Liz Newnham - Musical Director, Sound Designer

Alex Nicol - Playwright

Bojana Novakovic - Translator, Director

  • Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
  • Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008

Warren Owens - Actor

Brenda Palmer - Actor

Gordon Parker - Playwright

Ian Pidd - Assistant Director, Speaker

Neil Pigot - Actor

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
  • Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957

Roger Pulvers - Playwright

Julie Quick - Actor

Louise Quill - Performer

  • Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
  • Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008

Therese Radic - Adaptor

David Riggall - Actor

Anthony Rive - Actor

Vadis Rodato - Actor

Helen Rollinson - Actor

Linda Rowlands - Actor

  • Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995

Frank Serafin - Actor

Peta Sergeant - Actor

  • Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
  • Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Hallie Shellam - Actor

  • Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
  • Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008

Maya Stange - Actor

Libby Stone - Actor

David Symons - Director

  • Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
  • Rhapsody in Motion, South Melbourne Town Hall, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2001

Steve Taylor - Writer, Playwright

Lisa Tuominen - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Filip Vujosevic - Writer

  • Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
  • Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008

Marie-Louise Walker - Actor

Willoh S. Weiland - Designer

  • Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
  • Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008

George Werther - Actor

Wazzadeeno Wharton-Thomas - Performer

  • Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
  • Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008

Meg White - Actor, Stage Manager

Mark Wilkinson - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Designer

Dianne Williams - Stage Manager, Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

  • The Removalists, The George Gallery, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1996
  • The Club, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 June 1981

Ursula Yovich - Actor

  • Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
  • Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998

Arnold Zable - Author

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

Gary Abrahams - Director

Brett Adam - Director

Stephen Adam - Sound Operator/Engineer

Adrian Adams - Photographer

Julian Adams - Stage Manager

Rebecca Adams - Lighting Designer

Steve Adams - Actor

Anthony Ahern - Actor

Linda Aitken - Production Manager

Peter Archer - Translator

Bunny Aust - Lighting Designer

Nick Backstrom - Actor

Annie Baker - Playwright

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

June Ball - Actor

Dann Barber - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Don Barker - Director

Howard Barker - Playwright

Simon Barley - Actor

Peter Barry - Composer

Penelope Bartlau - Actor

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Kim Baston - Director

Clem Bastow - Actor

Patrick Bath - Actor

Alice Batt - Actor

John Beckett - Designer

Melanie Beddie - Actor

Wade Beed - Actor

Jacqui Bell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Jim Bell - Playwright, Director

Nigel Bell - Actor

Lisa Bellear - Poet

Claire Benito - Properties Master / Mistress, Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Nicholas Bethell - Translator

  • Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997

Melodie Biggs - Costume Designer

  • Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996

Victor Bizzotto - Director

Aaron Blabey - Actor

Nancy Black - Director

Julia Blake - Actor

  • Bauernhof, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 May 1997

Ros Bland - Stage Manager

Karen Blare - Actor

  • Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993

Carolyn Bock - Actor

Michael Boddy - Writer

Ranjit Bolt - Translator

Samantha Bond - Actor

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor

Sam Bor - Orchestral Leader

  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957

Gordon Boyd - Technician

Craig Boyes - Lighting Designer

Ian Bracegirdle - Set Designer

Tracy Bradley - Actor

John Brampton - Actor

Kirrilly Brentnall - General Manager

Victoria Brittain - Writer

Benjamin Britten - Composer

Blair Broadhurst - Costume Cutter

Adam Broinowski - Actor

Julie Brokensha - Actor

Tony Brooks - Actor

Christopher Brown - Actor

Coen Brown - Dancer

Kaelum Brown - Dancer

Georg Buchner - Writer

  • Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996

Chris Bunworth - Actor

  • Inheritance, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 16 June 2007

Annie Burbrook - Actor

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Alex Burkoy - Musician

George Butrumlis - Actor

Michael F. Cahill - Actor

Ella Caldwell - Director

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Zoe Caldwell - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Gary Callard - Lighting Designer

Joshua Cameron - Actor

  • 19 Trains, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2009

Margaret Cameron - Performer, Playwright

Michael Camilleri - Designer

Angela Campbell - Actor

Stuart Campbell - Musician

  • Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996

Milijana Cancar - Actor

Georgina Capper - Actor

David Carlin - Dramaturg

  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995

Kim Carroll - Dresser

Margaret Carter - Properties Master

Angus Cerini - Playwright

  • 19 Trains, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2009

Mary Champion de Crespigny - Repetiteur

Verity Charlton - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Marcus Chisholm - Actor

Julia Christie - Costume Designer

Eric Clapham - Conductor

  • Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957

Sophie Clausen - Stage Manager

Sasha Close - Actor

Dennis Coard - Actor

David Cohen - Lighting Designer

Kate Cole - Actor

Mark Coles-Smith - Actor

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Gerry Connolly - Actor

Stuart Conran - Director

  • Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993

Philip Cope - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Cory Corbett - Actor

Paul Corcoran - Director

  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

Patricia Cornelius - Speaker

Adriano Cortese - Actor

Stanley Crawford - Writer

Ian Crichton - Sound Designer

Alison Croggon - Playwright

  • Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996

Patrick Cronin - Actor

Matthew Crosby - Actor

  • The Ham Funeral, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 21 January 1995

Eric Crozier - Lyricist

Wayne Robert Cull - Actor

Barnaby Cundell - Stage Manager

Pixie Daffen - Lighting Designer

Robert Dallas - Stage Manager

Michael Dalley - Dialect Coach

Gabriella Daly - Actor

  • Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996

Cassie Dart - Actor

  • Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006

Anni Davey - Actor

Belinda Davey - Actor

Christine Davey - Playwright

Sheila David - Stage Manager

John K Davies - Actor

Christopher Davis - Actor

Margaret Davis - Director

John Dawes - Actor

Arthur Day - Dancer

Clare de Bruin - Stage Manager

Marisa De Candia - Actor

Daniella DeNichilo - Actor

Sonia Dibez - Actor

Roger Dick - Actor

Louis Dingemans - Actor

  • Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995

Franz Docherty - Playwright

Adam Donaldson - Actor

Barry Donnelly - Actor

Ezel Doruk - Actor

Frank Dougal - Lighting Designer

Ronald Dowd - Actor and Singer

  • Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957

Gary Down - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Douglas Drury - Playwright

Sasha Dugdale - Translator

Beverley Dunn - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Friedrich Dürrenmatt - Playwright

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Sue Dwyer - Actor

Greg Dyson - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Victoria Eagger - Actor

  • The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995

Lila Eberhard - Properties Master

Margaret Edwards - Various

Cliff Ellen - Actor

  • Inheritance, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 16 June 2007

Svetlana Elliott - Actor

Bob Ellis - Writer

Lois Ellis - Director

Glenn Elston - Director

Jo England - Actor

Wesley Enoch - Director

  • Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997

Venedikt Erofeev - Author

Marcus Eyre - Actor

Ngaire Dawn Fair - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Enzo Fardone - Actor

  • The Club, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 June 1981

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

Annie Fayzdaughter - Actor

Bethany Fellows - Assistant to the Designer

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Lewis Fiander - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Casey Filips - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Michael Finney - Actor

  • Testosterone, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007

Anni Finsterer - Actor

  • Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996

Deanne Flatley - Actor

Alistair Fleming - Designer

  • Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995

Daniel Fletcher - Movement Director

Tess Flynn - Video Designer

Dario Fo - Writer

Michele Forbes - Choreographer

Mary Foxon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957

Richard Frankland - Speaker

Bev Freeman - Hair Stylist

William Freeman - Actor

Donnie Frizell - Actor

  • Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993

Patrick Frost - Actor

Cassandra Fumi - Stage Manager

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Paul Galwey - Actor

Mme Garcon - Sound Designer

Nelson Gardner - Actor

Bill Garner - Writer

Helen George - Costume Designer

Dorela Gerardi - Musician, Costume Designer

Kurt Geyer - Actor

Sue Giles - Director

Neill Gladwin - Actor

William Gluth - Director

Peter Goerecke - Set and/or Property Maker

Jean Goodwin - Dialect Coach

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Sue Gore - Writer

Veronica Gouskov - Actor

James Graham - Technician

Marcus Graham - Actor

Ernie Gray - Director

Chloe Greaves - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Etienne Grebot - Actor

Peter Green - Actor

Neil Greenaway - Designer

Stuart Greenbaum - Composer

  • The Ham Funeral, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 21 January 1995

Scott Griffiths - Musical Director, Pianist

Kimberley Grigg-Pierzchalski - Director, Artistic Director, Adaptor

  • Testosterone, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007

Mandy Grinblat - Administrator

  • The Procedure, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000

Robert Grubb - Actor

Bill Guest - Production Manager

Tom Gutteridge - Assistant Director

Linal Haft - Actor

Jill Halliday - Set Designer

Joanna Halliday - Actor

John Hammond - Actor and Singer

  • Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957

Naomi Hanbury - Actor

John Hannaford - Actor

Fiona Hanrahan - Actor

  • Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995

Peter Hardham - Playwright

  • The Optimist, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 February 1992

Dres Hardingham - Designer

  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957

Robert Harewood - Sound Designer

Romanie Harper - Designer

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Kevin Harrington - Actor

Maureen Hartley - Actor

Richard Hartmann - Actor

Margaret Harvey - Actor

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Vanessa Harvey - Stage Manager

Doug Haverty - Playwright

Michael Havir - Composer

Glenn Hayden - Assistant Director

Steve Hayden - Actor

Christina Hayes - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Geoff Hayward - Actor

  • The Club, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 June 1981

Michael Heffernan - Sound Designer

Bernard Heinze - Various

Julie Hextall - Actor

Angela Hicks - Stage Manager

  • The Procedure, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000

Elizabeth Hill - Technician

Simon Hill - Writer

  • Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995

Kim Hillas - Actor

Roger O. Hirson - Playwright

  • Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993

Tom Hobbs - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Gwendolyna Holmberg-Gilchrist - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Lucy Honigman - Actor

Guy Hooper - Actor

Wayne Hope - Actor

  • The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995

Alan Hopgood - Actor

Helen Hopkins - Actor

Lee Hopkins - Actor

Bob Hornery - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Peter Horton - Actor

Pauline Hosking - Playwright

Peter Hosking - Actor

Clarissa House - Actor

John Francis Howard - Actor

George Humphrey - Conductor

  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957

Rowan Humphrey - Technician

Stuart Hunt - Costume Designer

  • Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996

John-Paul Hussey - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Sue Ingleton - Speaker

Quentin Iskov - Actor

June Jago - Voice Coach

Antoinette James - Designer

Brian James - Actor

Bob Jankowski - Designer

Irene Jarzabek - Actor

Robert Jesser - Lighting Designer

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Jill Johanson - Costume Designer

  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

Samuel Johnson - Actor

Irving Johnston - Stage Director

Penny Jones - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator

David Joseph - Actor

Melita Jurisic - Actor

  • The Ham Funeral, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 21 January 1995

Nicholas Kadmos - Actor

George Kapiniaris - Actor

Deborah Kayser - Soprano

Zachary Kazepis - Sound Designer

Stephen Kearney - Actor

Josephine Keen - Actor

Haydn Keenan - Scriptwriter

Hank Keer - Actor

  • Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997

Kay Kelly - Director

Paul Kelly - Actor

  • The Club, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 June 1981

Jacqui Kennedy - Actor

Linley Kensitt - Designer

Darcy Kent - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Alison Ketley - Percussionist

Brenda King - Actor

Peter King - Director

Simon King - Actor

  • Tranquility, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 5 November 2005

Margaret Kinnon - Actor

Carlene Kirvan - Actor

  • Mata Hari, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1984

Carla Kissane - Actor

Michael Kitschke - Actor

Galit Klas - Playwright, Actor

Mark Knoop - Conductor

Katerina Kokkinos-Kennedy - Director

Jacek Koman - Actor

Nadja Kostich - Actor

  • The Torch, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2000

Henry Krips - Various

Julie Kulpinski - Actor

  • Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 2 August 1994

Tania Lacey - Actor

Stefan Lademann - Musician

David Lamb - Actor

Matthew Lambert - Playwright

Sam Langer - Actor, Violinist

Zev Langer - Violinist, Actor

David Latham - Director

Robyne Latham - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • The Procedure, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000

Shelly Lauman - Actor

  • Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006

Suzanne Lauridsen - Actor

Catherine (Kit) Lazaroo - Playwright

HaiHa Le - Actor

John Leary - Actor

Christopher Lee - Actor

Dan Lee - Playwright

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

John Lee - Actor

Valerie Lehman - Actor

  • Inheritance, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 16 June 2007

Justin Lehmann - Actor

Robert Lehrer - Lighting Designer

  • Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996

Millie Levakis-Lucas - Stage Manager

Tom E. Lewis - Actor

  • Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997

Alan Light - Actor and Singer

  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957

George Lingard - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Wayne Linke - Sound Designer

Glenda Linscott - Actor

  • Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006

Joan Littlewood - Playwright

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Robert Lobosco - Actor

  • Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993

Tracy Grant Lord - Designer

Lucina Loro - Choreographer, Actor

Simone Lourey - Production Manager, Keyboardist

Simon Love - Set and/or Property Maker

Robin Lovejoy - Director

  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957

John Luscombe - Writer, Director

  • Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995

Tom Lycos - Actor

  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995

Anthony Lynch - Actor

  • Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993

Lindy Macauley - Designer

  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995

Wayne Macauley - Writer

Wendy Madigan - Director

Olga Makeeva - Actor

Simon Mallory - Actor

Joy Mammen - Actor and Singer

  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957

Dennis Manahan - Actor

Bernie Manchee - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Adrian Mancini - Technician

Bryony Marks - Composer, Musician

Leanne Marsland - Choreographer

Luciano Martucci - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Lee Mason - Actor

Rebecca Massey - Actor

Jackie Mates - Stage Manager

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Roscoe Mathers - Actor

Arnold Matters - Director

  • Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957

Mimi Mattin - Costume Designer

Asleen Mauthoor - Actor

Michael Maxwell - Actor

Valerie Maxwell - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Noel McCabe - Actor and Singer

  • Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957

Louise McCarthy - Designer

Michael McClure - Playwright

Colleen McComish - Actor

Adam McConvell - Actor

Alan McDevitt - Dancer

Andrew McDonald - Musical Director

Marnie McDonald - Assistant Stage Manager

Caitlin McDougall - Actor

  • Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995

Merryl McDougall - Director

Alethea McGrath - Actor

Judith McGrath - Actor

Lisa McGrath - Stage Manager

Frank McGuinness - Translator

Stuart McKenzie - Technician

Meg Mckibbin - Actor

Jackie McKimmie - Playwright

Philip McLeod - Musician

Wendy McMurtrie - Actor

Heather McNaughton - Actor

Andy McPhee - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Mardi McSullea - Flautist

Kath Melbourne - Speaker

Carl Menz - Production Manager

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Tetsu Metsuoka - Actor

  • Yamashita, Cellar Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979

Carol Michael - Actor

Jens Milbret - Lighting Designer

  • The Procedure, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000

Hilary Miller - Actor

Taverner Miller - Actor

Hilary Mills - Actor

Julie Mitchell - Actor

Sandra Mitchell - Actor

  • Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Anna Monea - Creative Director

Andrew Moon - Stage Manager

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Lawrence Mooney - Actor

Wilde Mooney - Actor

Annabell Moonsey - Actor

John Moore - Actor

  • Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997

Tiriel Mora - Actor

Elsie Morison - Actor and Singer

  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957

Jim Morrissey - Actor

Izabella Mougerman - Musician

Prof. Yurity Mougerman - Musician

Steve Mozakis - Actor

Slawomir Mrozek - Playwright

  • Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997

Declan Mulcahy - Actor

Adam Murphy - Actor

Alison Murphy - Make-up Artist

Dave Murray - Actor

David Murray - Actor

Peta Murray - Playwright

  • The Procedure, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000

Ross Murray - Stage Manager

Neil Murrie - Actor

Sally Mwangola - Actor

  • The Torch, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2000

Clinton Nain - Actor

  • Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997

Stefo Nantsou - Director

  • The Torch, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2000

Adam Nash - Actor

  • Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995

Kelly Nash - Actor

Bruce Naylor - Actor

  • Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995

Peter Neville - Percussionist

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Louise Newey - Actor

Claire Nicholls - Actor

Sue Nicholson - Director

Diana Nicol - Director

Tony Nikolakopoulos - Director

Julia Nirshberg - Actor

Daniel Nixon - Sound Designer, Composer

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

John Noble - Actor

Jane Nolan - Actor

Terry Norris - Actor

Natalia Novikova - Actor

Cathy O'Brien - Actor

Julianne O'Brien - Playwright, Performer

Anne O'Day - Actor

Marilyn O'Donnell - Actor

Steph O'Hara - Musician

Michael O'Malley - Director

Eugene O'Neill - Playwright

  • The Hairy Ape, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 1 June 1980

Vanessa O'Neill - Actor

Mark Oddie - Actor

Thomas Oliver - Actor

Colin Orchard - Technical Director

Marie Orchard - Scenic Artist

Merfyn Owen - Actor

John Paisley - Director

Matthew Parkinson - Actor

Lisa Parris - Production Manager

  • The Procedure, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000

Sandra Pascuzzi - Actor

Carolyn Patamisi - Production Manager

Ian Patching - Lighting Designer

Susie Paterno - Actor

Robert Patrick - Playwright

David Patterson - Actor

Desmond Patterson - Actor and Singer

  • Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957

Carole Patullo - Actor

Tibor Paul - Conductor

  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957

Roxana Paun Trifan - Actor

Andre Pawlaczyk - Lighting Designer

Steve Payne - Actor

  • The Torch, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2000

Stephen Pease - Actor

  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

David Pennington - Sound Designer

Diana Perini - Actor

Mrs. Perkins - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Glenn Perry - Actor

Hunter Perske - Actor

Dan Persse - Set and/or Property Maker

Anne Phelan - Actor

  • Faith, Wesley Church, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2006

Dushan Phillips - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Norman Pick - Assistant to the Director

Lyndon Piddington - Actor

Adam Pierzchalski - Musical Director, Assistant Director, Actor

  • Testosterone, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007

Alex Pinder - Actor

Mike Piovesan - Actor

Grant Piro - Actor

Paul Pisani - Director, Designer

Robert Pitt - Actor

Maree Pollard - Costume Designer

  • Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 2 August 1994

Dino Pollice - Properties Master / Mistress

Michael Pope - Director

Joseph Post - Musical Director

  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957

Saskia Post - Actor

Dan Potra - Designer

  • Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996

Susan Potter - Actor

Charlie Powles - Actor

Kevin Poynter - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Sound Designer, Designer

Ben Prendergast - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Oleg Presnyakov - Playwright

Vladimir Presnyakov - Playwright

Jerome Pride - Actor

Joanne Priest - Producer

J. B. Priestley - Playwright

Catherine Purling - Actor

Philip Quast - Actor

Rae Quick - Pianist

Robyn Raeder - Actor

Amaara Raheem - Actor

  • Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997

Franca Rame - Writer

Karmen Raspovic - Actor

  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

Ian Rawlings - Actor

  • The Club, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 June 1981

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

  • Inheritance, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 16 June 2007

Vanessa Ready - Actor

  • Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997

Keith Reddin - Playwright

Mark Reid - Actor

Joshua Reuben - Actor

Brian Reynolds - Set and/or Property Maker

Cameron Reynolds - Sound Designer

  • The Procedure, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000

Deidre Richards - Actor

John Ridley - Actor

Jock Riley - Actor

  • The Club, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 June 1981

Amos Roach - Musician

Elynore Robbins - Actor

Peter Roberts - Actor

Peter Roberts - Actor

Phil Roberts - Actor

David Robertson - Actor

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

Stuart Robertson - Actor

Tim Robertson - Playwright

Bruce Robinson - Director

Ronald Robinson - Director, Set Designer

Caryn Rodger - Actor

Lise Rodgers - Actor

Tim Rogers - Guitarist

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Meredith Ross - Actor

Alexander Rothnie - Assistant Designer

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Danny Rowe - Actor

  • The Club, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 June 1981

Natalia Rozpara - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Marcella Russo - Actor

Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer

Luke Ryan - Actor

Julia Ryder - Musician

Glenys Sacrez - Actor

Emma Salter - Actor

Maryanne Sam - Actor

  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995

Angus Sampson - Actor

Edwina Samuels - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Alf Sanzo - Sound Designer

Andrzej Saramonowicz - Writer

  • Testosterone, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007

Greg Saunders - Actor

  • The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995

Lucien Savron - Director

  • The Ham Funeral, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 21 January 1995

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Braden Schlager - Composer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Ruth Schoenheimer - Actor

  • Billy Maloney, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2005

Alex Scott - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Sam Sejavka - Playwright

Franco Serafin - Actor

Shahin Shafaei - Actor

Hazem Shammas - Actor

Emma Shand - Actor

James Shaw - Actor

  • The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995

John Shaw - Actor and Singer

  • Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957

Claire Shepherd - Stage Manager

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Dimity Shepherd - Actor

Charles Sherry - Set and/or Property Maker

Majid Shokor - Actor

Brendan Sidhu - Actor

Iain Sinclair - Director

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Christie Sistrunk - Actor

  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

Rad Slomo - Playwright

Gillian Slovo - Writer

David Small - Actor

Michael Smetanin - Composer

  • Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996

Geoff Smith - Properties Master

Keith Smith - Actor

Mic Smith - Actor

Steven Smith - Actor

  • Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997

Ivan Smith Romero - Set and/or Property Maker

Brenton Smyth - Actor

Tim Solly - Actor

Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer

  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995

Katherine Spence - Costume Co-ordinator

Meg Spencer - Actor

Robyn Spooner - Actor

Clare Springett - Lighting Designer

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Judith Staff - Actor and Singer

  • Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

Howard Stanley - Playwright, Performer

John Stanton - Actor

Kathleen Steele-Scott - Actor

Teri Steer - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Darren Steffen - Sound Designer

Kat Stewart - Actor

  • 19 Trains, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2009

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

  • Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006

Simon Stone - Actor

  • Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993

Mark Stratford - Playwright, Actor

Peter Stratford - Actor

Charlie Sturgeon - Actor

Kevin Summers - Actor

John Summons - Playwright

Sarah Sutherland - Actor

  • Tranquility, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 5 November 2005

Andrea Swifte - Actor

James Taylor - Actor

  • Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993

Murray Taylor - Lighting Designer

  • Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995

Scott Taylor - Playwright

Yana Taylor - Dramaturg

Leon Teague - Actor

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

Claire Thomas - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Frank Thomas - Dancer

Nathan Thompson - Lighting Designer

Elizabeth Thomson - Actor

  • Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997

Helen Thomson - Actor

Alister Thorpe - Dancer

Coree Thorpe - Dancer

Rachael Tidd - Actor

Drew Tingwell - Actor

Georg Tintner - Conductor

  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957

Julie Tompson - Publicist

  • Malarky Barks, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 15 August 1990

Anita Torrence - Actor

Anna Tregloan - Costume Co-ordinator

Eleonore Treiber - Choreographer

  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957

Lisa Trewin - Designer

Simon Trumble - Actor

Nick Tsiavos - Musician

Brett Tucker - Actor

Andy Turner - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Jo Turner - Actor

Yvette Turner - Actor

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Leon Tyrrel - Actor

Greg Ulfan - Actor

Sally-Anne Upton - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Maurice Valency - Adaptor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Elly Varrenti - Musical Arranger, Actor

Darrin Verhagen - Sound Designer

  • Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006

Rosemary Viant - Actor

Ilya Voskoboinik - Actor

Than Vu Nguyen - Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

Sarah Walker - Actor

Russell Walsh - Actor

Tim Walton - Designer

  • Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957

Neil Warren-Smith - Actor and Singer

  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957

Louise Watson - Actor

Hugh Wayland - Set Designer

Peter Webb - Playwright

  • Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006

Elizabeth Welch - Actor

Liz Welch - Actor, Costume Designer

David Welsh - Dancer

Annekathrin Wetzel - Actor

  • Bauernhof, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 May 1997

Ray Wheeler - Actor

John Whelan - Actor

Patrick White - Playwright

  • The Ham Funeral, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 21 January 1995

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Stephen Whittaker - Actor

David Wicks - Actor

Anne Wilberg - Actor

James Wilkinson - Trombonist

Huw Williams - Actor

Mark Wilson - Actor

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Mark Winters - Actor

  • Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006

Donna Woodhouse - Actor

David Woods - Actor

Sarah Woods - Actor

  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

Jane Woollard - Director

Sybil Woollard - Properties Master

John Worthley - Actor

Max Worthley - Actor and Singer

  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957

Tim Wotherspoon - Actor

Thomas Wright - Actor

John Young - Actor and Singer

  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957

John Young - Actor and Singer

  • Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957

Karlis Zaid - Actor

  • Testosterone, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007

Harvey Zielinski - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Rosalie Zycher - Director

HIT Productions

  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

La Mama

Malthouse Theatre

Country Arts South Australia

Performing Lines Ltd

MOP - Mick's Omnibus Players

Arts Victoria

The University of Melbourne

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Workers Theatre

  • 19 Trains, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2009
  • Storming of the Playbox, The Railway Hotel, Brunswick, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • The Procedure, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
  • The Torch, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2000
  • Tower of Light, Cattle Pavilion 1, Flemington, VIC, 17 October 1999
  • Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995

Melbourne Writers' Theatre

Minutes of Evidence

VicHealth

Ilbijerri Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Theatre Coop

Regional Arts Victoria

fortyfivedownstairs

La Mama Theatre

Linking Images Productions

  • Mrs X, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 3 October 1995
  • Mrs X, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 September 1995
  • Mrs X, Albury, Albury, NSW, 27 September 1995
  • Mrs X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1995
  • Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 2 August 1994

Melbourne Theatre Company

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Playbox Theatre Company

Australian Drama Festival

City of Yarra

Melbourne Festival

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

Ride On Theatre

  • Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
  • Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
  • Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
  • Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998

The Elizabethan Trust Opera Company

  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
  • Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Wintercourt Productions

Adelaide Repertory Theatre Incorporated

Almost Managing Company

Arts 21

Australian National Academy of Music

Australian Shakespeare Company

Big West Arts Festival

  • 19 Trains, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2009

Black Inc.

  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

Cardinia Cultural Centre

  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010

Centre Stage

  • The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995

City of Melbourne

  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995

Commonplace Productions

Company B Belvoir

Creative Victoria

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Eclipse Theatre

Festival of the Dreaming, SOCOG

  • Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997

Full Dress Productions

  • Inheritance, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 16 June 2007

Gary Peer

Glen Street Theatre

Hildegard Company

Hocking & Woods

Institute of Complex Entertainment (ICE)

Jam Theatre

Janus Productions

  • Mata Hari, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1984

Kadimah Yiddish Theatre

Karralyka Centre

  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010

Kooemba Jdarra Indigenous Performing Arts

  • Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997

Koori Youth Will Shake Spears

Malcolm C Cooke and Associates Pty Ltd

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996

Mene Mene Theatre

  • Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996

Missing Link Productions

Montage Productions

  • Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995

Murray River Performing Group

Mystic Productions

NSW Ministry for the Arts

R. E. Ross Trust

Rah Rah Productions

  • Testosterone, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007

Renmark Theatre Group

Riverland Regional Cultural Trust

Rooftop Productions

Seaborn, Broughton & Walford Foundation

Soup Kitchen Theatre

South Australian Symphony Orchestra

  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957

Studio Theatre Productions Incorporated

The Actors Academy Australia

  • Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993

The Australian Drama Festival

  • Yamashita, Cellar Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979

The Australian Huntington's Disease Association

The Capital- Bendigo Performing Arts Centre

  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010

The Dog Theatre

  • 19 Trains, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2009

The Drum Theatre

  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

The Kingston Arts Centre

  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010

The Robert Salzer Foundation

The Stage Company

theatre@risk

Victorian College of the Arts, School of Drama

Warrnambool Entertainment Centre

  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010

Wesley Performing Arts Centre

  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010

West Gippsland Arts Centre

  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010

WestSide Performing Arts Centre

  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010

Whitehorse Centre

  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010

Words in Winter Festival

Wyndham Cultural Centre

  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010

Young People's Theatre

Resources
Works
Identifier 9463