|
- Killing Time, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 May 2023
- Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
- Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
- Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
- Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
- Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
- Cosi, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 July 2010
- Cosi, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 July 2010
- Cosi, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, 8 July 2010
- Cosi, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 6 July 2010
- Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
- Cosi, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 2 July 2010
- Cosi, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 30 June 2010
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
- Cosi, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 18 June 2010
- Cosi, Prosperine Cultural Centre, Prosperine, QLD, 17 June 2010
- Cosi, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 June 2010
- Cosi, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 12 June 2010
- Cosi, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 June 2010
- Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
- Cosi, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 4 June 2010
- Cosi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 June 2010
- Cosi, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 May 2010
- Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
- Cosi, Gunnedah Town Hall, Gunnedah, NSW, 25 May 2010
- Cosi, Royal Theatre, Quirindi, NSW, 23 May 2010
- Cosi, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 20 May 2010
- Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
- Cosi, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 14 May 2010
- Cosi, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 12 May 2010
- Cosi, The Armidale School, Armidale, NSW, 11 May 2010
- Cosi, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 7 May 2010
- Cosi, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Cosi, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 May 2010
- Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
- Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
- Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
- Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
- Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
- Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
- Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
- Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
- Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
- Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
- Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
- Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
- Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
- Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
- Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
- Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
- Billy Maloney, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2005
- The Foibles, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 1992
- The Optimist, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 February 1992
- The Foibles, St. Francis Xavier College, Beaconsfield, VIC, 1992
- The Foibles, The Celtic Club, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1991
- The Foibles, The Celtic Club, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1991
- Malarky Barks, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 15 August 1990
- Killing Time, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 May 2023
- Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
- Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
- Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
- Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
- Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
- Cosi, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 July 2010
- Cosi, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 July 2010
- Cosi, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, 8 July 2010
- Cosi, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 6 July 2010
- Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
- Cosi, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 2 July 2010
- Cosi, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 30 June 2010
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
- Cosi, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 18 June 2010
- Cosi, Prosperine Cultural Centre, Prosperine, QLD, 17 June 2010
- Cosi, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 June 2010
- Cosi, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 12 June 2010
- Cosi, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 June 2010
- Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
- Cosi, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 4 June 2010
- Cosi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 June 2010
- Cosi, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 May 2010
- Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
- Cosi, Gunnedah Town Hall, Gunnedah, NSW, 25 May 2010
- Cosi, Royal Theatre, Quirindi, NSW, 23 May 2010
- Cosi, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 20 May 2010
- Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
- Cosi, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 14 May 2010
- Cosi, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 12 May 2010
- Cosi, The Armidale School, Armidale, NSW, 11 May 2010
- Cosi, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 7 May 2010
- Cosi, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Cosi, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 May 2010
- Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
- Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
- Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
- Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
- Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
- Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
- Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
- Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
- Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
- Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
- Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
- Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
- Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
- Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
- Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
- Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
- Billy Maloney, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2005
- The Trial of Adolf Eichmann, Courthouse Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 October 2005
- Personality Games, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 September 2004
- Personality Games, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2004
- Cafe Scheherazade, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2011
- Cafe Scheherazade, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2011
- Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
- Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
- Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
- Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
- Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
- Cosi, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 July 2010
- Cosi, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 July 2010
- Cosi, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, 8 July 2010
- Cosi, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 6 July 2010
- Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
- Cosi, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 2 July 2010
- Cosi, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 30 June 2010
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
- Cosi, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 18 June 2010
- Cosi, Prosperine Cultural Centre, Prosperine, QLD, 17 June 2010
- Cosi, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 June 2010
- Cosi, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 12 June 2010
- Cosi, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 June 2010
- Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
- Cosi, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 4 June 2010
- Cosi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 June 2010
- Cosi, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 May 2010
- Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
- Cosi, Gunnedah Town Hall, Gunnedah, NSW, 25 May 2010
- Cosi, Royal Theatre, Quirindi, NSW, 23 May 2010
- Cosi, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 20 May 2010
- Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
- Cosi, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 14 May 2010
- Cosi, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 12 May 2010
- Cosi, The Armidale School, Armidale, NSW, 11 May 2010
- Cosi, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 7 May 2010
- Cosi, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Cosi, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 May 2010
- Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
- Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
- Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
- Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
- Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
- Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
- Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
- Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
- Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
- Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
- Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
- Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
- Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
- Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
- Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
- Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
- Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer
- Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
- Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
- Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
- Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
- Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
- Cosi, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 July 2010
- Cosi, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 July 2010
- Cosi, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, 8 July 2010
- Cosi, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 6 July 2010
- Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
- Cosi, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 2 July 2010
- Cosi, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 30 June 2010
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
- Cosi, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 18 June 2010
- Cosi, Prosperine Cultural Centre, Prosperine, QLD, 17 June 2010
- Cosi, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 June 2010
- Cosi, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 12 June 2010
- Cosi, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 June 2010
- Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
- Cosi, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 4 June 2010
- Cosi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 June 2010
- Cosi, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 May 2010
- Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
- Cosi, Gunnedah Town Hall, Gunnedah, NSW, 25 May 2010
- Cosi, Royal Theatre, Quirindi, NSW, 23 May 2010
- Cosi, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 20 May 2010
- Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
- Cosi, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 14 May 2010
- Cosi, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 12 May 2010
- Cosi, The Armidale School, Armidale, NSW, 11 May 2010
- Cosi, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 7 May 2010
- Cosi, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Cosi, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 May 2010
- Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
- Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
- Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
- Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
- Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
- Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
- Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
- Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
- Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
- Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
- Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
- Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
- Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
- Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
- Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
- Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
- The Future Australian Race, Queen's Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2008
- Billy Maloney, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2005
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- Cafe Scheherazade, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2011
- Cafe Scheherazade, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2011
- Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
- Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
- Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
- Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
- Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
- Cosi, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 July 2010
- Cosi, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 July 2010
- Cosi, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, 8 July 2010
- Cosi, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 6 July 2010
- Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
- Cosi, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 2 July 2010
- Cosi, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 30 June 2010
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
- Cosi, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 18 June 2010
- Cosi, Prosperine Cultural Centre, Prosperine, QLD, 17 June 2010
- Cosi, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 June 2010
- Cosi, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 12 June 2010
- Cosi, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 June 2010
- Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
- Cosi, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 4 June 2010
- Cosi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 June 2010
- Cosi, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 May 2010
- Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
- Cosi, Gunnedah Town Hall, Gunnedah, NSW, 25 May 2010
- Cosi, Royal Theatre, Quirindi, NSW, 23 May 2010
- Cosi, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 20 May 2010
- Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
- Cosi, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 14 May 2010
- Cosi, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 12 May 2010
- Cosi, The Armidale School, Armidale, NSW, 11 May 2010
- Cosi, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 7 May 2010
- Cosi, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Cosi, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 May 2010
- Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
- Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
- Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
- Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
- Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
- Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
- Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
- Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
- Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
- Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
- Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
- Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
- Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
- Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
- Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
- Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
- Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
- Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
- Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
- Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
- Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
- Cosi, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 July 2010
- Cosi, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 July 2010
- Cosi, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, 8 July 2010
- Cosi, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 6 July 2010
- Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
- Cosi, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 2 July 2010
- Cosi, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 30 June 2010
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
- Cosi, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 18 June 2010
- Cosi, Prosperine Cultural Centre, Prosperine, QLD, 17 June 2010
- Cosi, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 June 2010
- Cosi, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 12 June 2010
- Cosi, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 June 2010
- Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
- Cosi, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 4 June 2010
- Cosi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 June 2010
- Cosi, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 May 2010
- Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
- Cosi, Gunnedah Town Hall, Gunnedah, NSW, 25 May 2010
- Cosi, Royal Theatre, Quirindi, NSW, 23 May 2010
- Cosi, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 20 May 2010
- Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
- Cosi, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 14 May 2010
- Cosi, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 12 May 2010
- Cosi, The Armidale School, Armidale, NSW, 11 May 2010
- Cosi, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 7 May 2010
- Cosi, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Cosi, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 May 2010
- Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
- Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
- Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
- Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
- Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
- Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
- Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
- Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
- Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
- Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
- Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
- Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
- Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
- Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
- Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
- Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
- A Policewoman's Absurdity, Courthouse Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 1999
- Three Sisters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 August 1997
- Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
- Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
- Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
- Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
- Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
- Cosi, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 July 2010
- Cosi, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 July 2010
- Cosi, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, 8 July 2010
- Cosi, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 6 July 2010
- Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
- Cosi, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 2 July 2010
- Cosi, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 30 June 2010
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
- Cosi, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 18 June 2010
- Cosi, Prosperine Cultural Centre, Prosperine, QLD, 17 June 2010
- Cosi, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 June 2010
- Cosi, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 12 June 2010
- Cosi, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 June 2010
- Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
- Cosi, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 4 June 2010
- Cosi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 June 2010
- Cosi, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 May 2010
- Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
- Cosi, Gunnedah Town Hall, Gunnedah, NSW, 25 May 2010
- Cosi, Royal Theatre, Quirindi, NSW, 23 May 2010
- Cosi, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 20 May 2010
- Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
- Cosi, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 14 May 2010
- Cosi, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 12 May 2010
- Cosi, The Armidale School, Armidale, NSW, 11 May 2010
- Cosi, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 7 May 2010
- Cosi, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Cosi, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 May 2010
- Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
- Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
- Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
- Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
- Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
- Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
- Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
- Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
- Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
- Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
- Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
- Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
- Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
- Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
- Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
- Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
- Life During Wartime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
Jamie Henson - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Celebrity, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 2023
- Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
- Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
- Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
- Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
- Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
- Cosi, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 July 2010
- Cosi, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 July 2010
- Cosi, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, 8 July 2010
- Cosi, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 6 July 2010
- Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
- Cosi, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 2 July 2010
- Cosi, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 30 June 2010
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
- Cosi, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 18 June 2010
- Cosi, Prosperine Cultural Centre, Prosperine, QLD, 17 June 2010
- Cosi, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 June 2010
- Cosi, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 12 June 2010
- Cosi, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 June 2010
- Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
- Cosi, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 4 June 2010
- Cosi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 June 2010
- Cosi, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 May 2010
- Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
- Cosi, Gunnedah Town Hall, Gunnedah, NSW, 25 May 2010
- Cosi, Royal Theatre, Quirindi, NSW, 23 May 2010
- Cosi, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 20 May 2010
- Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
- Cosi, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 14 May 2010
- Cosi, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 12 May 2010
- Cosi, The Armidale School, Armidale, NSW, 11 May 2010
- Cosi, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 7 May 2010
- Cosi, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Cosi, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 May 2010
- Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
- Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
- Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
- Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
- Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
- Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
- Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
- Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
- Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
- Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
- Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
- Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
- Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
- Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
- Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
- Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
- Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
- Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
- Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
- Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
- Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
- Cosi, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 July 2010
- Cosi, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 July 2010
- Cosi, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, 8 July 2010
- Cosi, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 6 July 2010
- Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
- Cosi, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 2 July 2010
- Cosi, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 30 June 2010
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
- Cosi, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 18 June 2010
- Cosi, Prosperine Cultural Centre, Prosperine, QLD, 17 June 2010
- Cosi, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 June 2010
- Cosi, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 12 June 2010
- Cosi, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 June 2010
- Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
- Cosi, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 4 June 2010
- Cosi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 June 2010
- Cosi, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 May 2010
- Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
- Cosi, Gunnedah Town Hall, Gunnedah, NSW, 25 May 2010
- Cosi, Royal Theatre, Quirindi, NSW, 23 May 2010
- Cosi, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 20 May 2010
- Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
- Cosi, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 14 May 2010
- Cosi, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 12 May 2010
- Cosi, The Armidale School, Armidale, NSW, 11 May 2010
- Cosi, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 7 May 2010
- Cosi, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Cosi, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 May 2010
- Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
- Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
- Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
- Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
- Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
- Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
- Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
- Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
- Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
- Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
- Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
- Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
- Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
- Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
- Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
- Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
- Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
- Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
- Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
- Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
- Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
- Cosi, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 July 2010
- Cosi, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 July 2010
- Cosi, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, 8 July 2010
- Cosi, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 6 July 2010
- Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
- Cosi, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 2 July 2010
- Cosi, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 30 June 2010
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
- Cosi, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 18 June 2010
- Cosi, Prosperine Cultural Centre, Prosperine, QLD, 17 June 2010
- Cosi, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 June 2010
- Cosi, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 12 June 2010
- Cosi, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 June 2010
- Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
- Cosi, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 4 June 2010
- Cosi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 June 2010
- Cosi, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 May 2010
- Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
- Cosi, Gunnedah Town Hall, Gunnedah, NSW, 25 May 2010
- Cosi, Royal Theatre, Quirindi, NSW, 23 May 2010
- Cosi, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 20 May 2010
- Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
- Cosi, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 14 May 2010
- Cosi, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 12 May 2010
- Cosi, The Armidale School, Armidale, NSW, 11 May 2010
- Cosi, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 7 May 2010
- Cosi, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Cosi, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 May 2010
- Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
- Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
- Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
- Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
- Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
- Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
- Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
- Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
- Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
- Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
- Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
- Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
- Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
- Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
- Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
- Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
- Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
- Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
- Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
- Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
- Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
- Cosi, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 July 2010
- Cosi, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 July 2010
- Cosi, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, 8 July 2010
- Cosi, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 6 July 2010
- Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
- Cosi, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 2 July 2010
- Cosi, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 30 June 2010
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
- Cosi, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 18 June 2010
- Cosi, Prosperine Cultural Centre, Prosperine, QLD, 17 June 2010
- Cosi, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 June 2010
- Cosi, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 12 June 2010
- Cosi, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 June 2010
- Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
- Cosi, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 4 June 2010
- Cosi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 June 2010
- Cosi, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 May 2010
- Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
- Cosi, Gunnedah Town Hall, Gunnedah, NSW, 25 May 2010
- Cosi, Royal Theatre, Quirindi, NSW, 23 May 2010
- Cosi, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 20 May 2010
- Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
- Cosi, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 14 May 2010
- Cosi, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 12 May 2010
- Cosi, The Armidale School, Armidale, NSW, 11 May 2010
- Cosi, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 7 May 2010
- Cosi, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Cosi, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 May 2010
- Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
- Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
- Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
- Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
- Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
- Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
- Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
- Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
- Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
- Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
- Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
- Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
- Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
- Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
- Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
- Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
- Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
- Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
- Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
- Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
- Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
- Cosi, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 July 2010
- Cosi, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 July 2010
- Cosi, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, 8 July 2010
- Cosi, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 6 July 2010
- Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
- Cosi, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 2 July 2010
- Cosi, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 30 June 2010
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
- Cosi, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 18 June 2010
- Cosi, Prosperine Cultural Centre, Prosperine, QLD, 17 June 2010
- Cosi, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 June 2010
- Cosi, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 12 June 2010
- Cosi, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 June 2010
- Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
- Cosi, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 4 June 2010
- Cosi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 June 2010
- Cosi, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 May 2010
- Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
- Cosi, Gunnedah Town Hall, Gunnedah, NSW, 25 May 2010
- Cosi, Royal Theatre, Quirindi, NSW, 23 May 2010
- Cosi, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 20 May 2010
- Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
- Cosi, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 14 May 2010
- Cosi, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 12 May 2010
- Cosi, The Armidale School, Armidale, NSW, 11 May 2010
- Cosi, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 7 May 2010
- Cosi, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Cosi, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 May 2010
- Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
- Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
- Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
- Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
- Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
- Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
- Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
- Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
- Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
- Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
- Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
- Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
- Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
- Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
- Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
- Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
- Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
- Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
- Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
- Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
- Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
- Cosi, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 July 2010
- Cosi, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 July 2010
- Cosi, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, 8 July 2010
- Cosi, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 6 July 2010
- Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
- Cosi, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 2 July 2010
- Cosi, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 30 June 2010
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
- Cosi, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 18 June 2010
- Cosi, Prosperine Cultural Centre, Prosperine, QLD, 17 June 2010
- Cosi, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 June 2010
- Cosi, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 12 June 2010
- Cosi, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 June 2010
- Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
- Cosi, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 4 June 2010
- Cosi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 June 2010
- Cosi, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 May 2010
- Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
- Cosi, Gunnedah Town Hall, Gunnedah, NSW, 25 May 2010
- Cosi, Royal Theatre, Quirindi, NSW, 23 May 2010
- Cosi, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 20 May 2010
- Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
- Cosi, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 14 May 2010
- Cosi, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 12 May 2010
- Cosi, The Armidale School, Armidale, NSW, 11 May 2010
- Cosi, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 7 May 2010
- Cosi, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Cosi, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 May 2010
- Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
- Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
- Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
- Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
- Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
- Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
- Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
- Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
- Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
- Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
- Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
- Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
- Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
- Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
- Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
- Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
- Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
- Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
- Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
- Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
- Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
- Cosi, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 July 2010
- Cosi, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 July 2010
- Cosi, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, 8 July 2010
- Cosi, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 6 July 2010
- Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
- Cosi, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 2 July 2010
- Cosi, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 30 June 2010
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
- Cosi, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 18 June 2010
- Cosi, Prosperine Cultural Centre, Prosperine, QLD, 17 June 2010
- Cosi, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 June 2010
- Cosi, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 12 June 2010
- Cosi, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 June 2010
- Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
- Cosi, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 4 June 2010
- Cosi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 June 2010
- Cosi, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 May 2010
- Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
- Cosi, Gunnedah Town Hall, Gunnedah, NSW, 25 May 2010
- Cosi, Royal Theatre, Quirindi, NSW, 23 May 2010
- Cosi, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 20 May 2010
- Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
- Cosi, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 14 May 2010
- Cosi, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 12 May 2010
- Cosi, The Armidale School, Armidale, NSW, 11 May 2010
- Cosi, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 7 May 2010
- Cosi, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Cosi, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 May 2010
- Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
- Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
- Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
- Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
- Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
- Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
- Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
- Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
- Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
- Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
- Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
- Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
- Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
- Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
- Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
- Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
- The Ghetto Cabaret, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 2019
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
- La Mama 30th Birthday Celebration Week, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 1997
- The Open Couple, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, January 1986
- Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
- His Girl Friday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2012
Roslyn Oades - Creator, Director, Director, Assistant
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
- His Girl Friday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2012
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
Natalie Cursio - Dramaturg/e, Movement Director
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
Bob Scott - Composer, Dramaturg/e, Editor, Sound Designer
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
Rebecca Poulter - Company Manager, Stage Manager
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
Rosemary (R) Johns - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant, Playwright, Writer
- Birthday Book of Storms, The Hannah Playhouse, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 2 August 2023
- Birthday Book of Storms, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 August 2022
- Tchekov at the House of Special Purpose, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 August 2019
- Tchekov at the House of Special Purpose, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 October 2017
- For All That Lives, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 June 1997
- Mrs X, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 3 October 1995
- Mrs X, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 September 1995
- Mrs X, Albury, Albury, NSW, 27 September 1995
- Mrs X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1995
- Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 26 July 1995
- Court of Honour, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 3 July 1995
- Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 2 August 1994
- Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993
- Behind the Play, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 August 1993
- Tchekov at the House of Special Purpose, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 August 2019
- Tchekov at the House of Special Purpose, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 October 2017
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Coranderrk Station, Healesville, VIC, 21 February 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 2015
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
- Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Coranderrk Station, Healesville, VIC, 21 February 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 2015
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
- Tower of Light, Cattle Pavilion 1, Flemington, VIC, 17 October 1999
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Instructions to My Wife, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 July 1997
- La Mama 30th Birthday Celebration Week, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 1997
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
Syd Brisbane - Actor, Director, Co-Director
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Coranderrk Station, Healesville, VIC, 21 February 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 2015
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Henry IV, Part 1, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
- Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Coranderrk Station, Healesville, VIC, 21 February 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 2015
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
Andrea James - Actor, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 2015
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
- The Torch, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2000
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Coranderrk Station, Healesville, VIC, 21 February 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 2015
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
- The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2018
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 2015
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
Peter Mumford - Costume Designer, Designer, Graphic Designer, Production Designer, Set Designer
- Birthday Book of Storms, The Hannah Playhouse, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 2 August 2023
- Birthday Book of Storms, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 August 2022
- Interculturality...Chekhov: Masha in Translation, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 January 2022
- Interculturality...Chekhov: Masha in Translation, Monash University, Drama Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 2021
- Katyń, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 March 2021
- Katyń, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 June 2020
- Tchekov at the House of Special Purpose, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 August 2019
- Tchekov at the House of Special Purpose, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 October 2017
- Life During Wartime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 2015
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Coranderrk Station, Healesville, VIC, 21 February 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 2015
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Flashpoint: Big Noise / Topsy / Whiteley's Incredible Blue, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009
- La Mama 30th Birthday Celebration Week, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 1997
- A Dickins' Christmas, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 November 1992
- The Banana Bender, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 1992
- The Foibles, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 1992
- The Foibles, St. Francis Xavier College, Beaconsfield, VIC, 1992
- The Foibles, The Celtic Club, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1991
- The Foibles, The Celtic Club, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1991
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- The Fighters, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 1993
- Interculturality...Chekhov: Masha in Translation, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 January 2022
- Interculturality...Chekhov: Masha in Translation, Monash University, Drama Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 2021
- Tchekov at the House of Special Purpose, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 August 2019
- Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
- Tchekov at the House of Special Purpose, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 October 2017
- Playing The Victim, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 April 2005
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Coranderrk Station, Healesville, VIC, 21 February 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 2015
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
- The Drover's Boy, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1998
Faye Bendrups - Actor, Composer, Director, Dramaturg/e, Musical Director, Musician
- Gazpacho, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 2021
- The Foibles, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 August 2000
- The 8.16 Vodka Syndrome, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1996
- A Dickins' Christmas, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 November 1992
- The Foibles, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 1992
- The Foibles, The Celtic Club, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1991
- The Foibles, The Celtic Club, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1991
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
Bruno Knez - Designer, Director
- The Caretaker, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 June 1982
- Volapuk the Man with No Navel, La Mama Intimate, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 December 1981
- The Club, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 June 1981
- Volapuk the Man with No Navel, La Mama Intimate, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 April 1981
- The Caretaker, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 1981
- The Caretaker, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 August 1980
- Yamashita, Cellar Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 November 1979
Rachael Maza Long - Director, Director, Associate, Dramaturg/e, Original Director
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 2015
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
- Faith, Wesley Church, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2006
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
Ray Mooney - Director, Playwright
- The Drover's Boy, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1998
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- Could I Have This Dance, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1993
- Behind the Play, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 August 1993
- Knockabouts: The Boy From Beargrass / The Cat from Across the Road / The Dominator, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 3 March 1992
- Everynight, Everynight, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 1991
- A Blue Freckle, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 October 1990
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
Marita Wilcox - Actor, Director, Playwright
- Mrs X, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 3 October 1995
- Mrs X, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 September 1995
- Mrs X, Albury, Albury, NSW, 27 September 1995
- Mrs X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1995
- Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 26 July 1995
- Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 2 August 1994
- Behind the Play, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 August 1993
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
- Cafe Scheherazade, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2011
- Cafe Scheherazade, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2011
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
Greg Carroll - Designer, Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Killing Time, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 May 2023
- John Gabriel Borkman, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2013
- The Drover's Boy, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1998
- La Mama 30th Birthday Celebration Week, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 1997
- Could I Have This Dance, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1993
- Malarky Barks, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 15 August 1990
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Killing Time, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 May 2023
- La Mama 30th Birthday Celebration Week, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 1997
- Malarky Barks, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 15 August 1990
- Death of a Traveller, St Bede's College, Mentone, VIC, 1989
- A Man of Many Parts, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, June 1984
- Man of Many Parts, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 1984
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
Ian Scott - Actor, Playwright
- Captain Cook Discovers Celebrity Land, Paddock Room, Neighbourhood Centre, Daylesford, VIC, 19 August 2018
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Brand New Ford, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Ham Funeral, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 21 January 1995
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
John Ford - Lighting Designer
- Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 26 July 1995
- Sssnakes and Ladders, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 June 1995
- The Benevolent Father, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1994
- Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 2 August 1994
- The Fighters, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 1993
Shane Grant - Librettist, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Celebrity, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 2023
- Katyń, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 March 2021
- Tchekov at the House of Special Purpose, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 August 2019
- Tchekov at the House of Special Purpose, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 October 2017
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- His Girl Friday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2012
- 19 Trains, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2009
- The Future Australian Race, Queen's Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2008
- Mary Shelley and the Monsters, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 April 1997
- 5 A Season of Plays: The Sun, The Moon and the Stars / Answer the Door / Two Men / Death Watch / I'm Sorry, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 March 1994
- Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
- Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008
- Playing The Victim, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 April 2005
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
- Tchekov at the House of Special Purpose, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 August 2019
- Tchekov at the House of Special Purpose, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 October 2017
- Tranquility, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 5 November 2005
- For All That Lives, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 June 1997
- Minties for the Tin, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 February 1996
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Coranderrk Station, Healesville, VIC, 21 February 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 2015
- The Trial of Adolf Eichmann, Courthouse Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 October 2005
- Personality Games, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 September 2004
- Personality Games, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2004
- A Policewoman's Absurdity, Courthouse Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 1999
- Mrs X, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 3 October 1995
- Mrs X, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 September 1995
- Mrs X, Albury, Albury, NSW, 27 September 1995
- Mrs X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1995
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Minties for the Tin, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 February 1996
- 5 A Season of Plays: The Sun, The Moon and the Stars / Answer the Door / Two Men / Death Watch / I'm Sorry, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 March 1994
- Saint Zoot, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, March 1993
- Everynight, Everynight, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 1991
- Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 September 1998
- The Ham Funeral, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 21 January 1995
Ben Grant - Actor, Musical Arranger, Musician, Guitarist, Sound Designer
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Manic Messiahs, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 1993
Peta Hanrahan - Actor, Director, Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- 19 Trains, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2009
- The Banana Bender, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 1992
- A Blue Freckle, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 October 1990
- Malarky Barks, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 15 August 1990
- Mrs X, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 3 October 1995
- Mrs X, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 September 1995
- Mrs X, Albury, Albury, NSW, 27 September 1995
- Mrs X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1995
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 September 1998
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
- Cafe Scheherazade, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2011
- Cafe Scheherazade, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2011
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996
Vally Knez - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Volapuk the Man with No Navel, La Mama Intimate, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 December 1981
- The Club, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 June 1981
- Volapuk the Man with No Navel, La Mama Intimate, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 April 1981
- The Caretaker, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 August 1980
- Three Wheeler: Oedipus Mk II / The Madness of Alfred Hitchcock / The Kiss, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 15 April 1982
- Volapuk the Man with No Navel, The Warehouse, Kidman Park, SA, 1 October 1980
- Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme, Siena College, Findon, SA, 15 September 1979
- Oh, What a Lovely War!, St. Michael's College Theatre, Henley Beach, SA, 21 August 1978
- Mrs X, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 3 October 1995
- Mrs X, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 September 1995
- Mrs X, Albury, Albury, NSW, 27 September 1995
- Mrs X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1995
- Kennedy's Children, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 October 1981
- Volapuk the Man with No Navel, The Warehouse, Kidman Park, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Hairy Ape, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 1 June 1980
- Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme, Siena College, Findon, SA, 15 September 1979
Roxana Paun Trifan - Actor, Costume Designer, Playwright, Set Designer
- Birthday Book of Storms, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 August 2022
- Interculturality...Chekhov: Masha in Translation, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 January 2022
- Interculturality...Chekhov: Masha in Translation, Monash University, Drama Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 2021
- Tchekov at the House of Special Purpose, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 August 2019
Denise Potter - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Mrs X, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 3 October 1995
- Mrs X, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 September 1995
- Mrs X, Albury, Albury, NSW, 27 September 1995
- Mrs X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1995
- Cafe Scheherazade, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2011
- Cafe Scheherazade, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2011
- Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
- In the Service of Beauty, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 June 1994
- Mrs X, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 3 October 1995
- Mrs X, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 September 1995
- Mrs X, Albury, Albury, NSW, 27 September 1995
- Mrs X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1995
- Mrs X, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 3 October 1995
- Mrs X, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 September 1995
- Mrs X, Albury, Albury, NSW, 27 September 1995
- Mrs X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1995
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Knockabouts: The Boy From Beargrass / The Cat from Across the Road / The Dominator, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 3 March 1992
- Everynight, Everynight, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 1991
- A Blue Freckle, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 October 1990
- The Trial of Adolf Eichmann, Courthouse Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 October 2005
- Personality Games, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 September 2004
- Personality Games, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2004
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- The Torch, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2000
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 2 August 1994
- The Drover's Boy, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1998
- Knockabouts: The Boy From Beargrass / The Cat from Across the Road / The Dominator, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 3 March 1992
- Everynight, Everynight, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 1991
James Clayden - Director, Playwright, Stage Manager
- Instructions to My Wife, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 July 1997
- Mutability or The Metamorphosis of Victor Frankenstein, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 June 1997
- Mary Shelley and the Monsters, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 26 July 1995
- Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 2 August 1994
- 5 A Season of Plays: The Sun, The Moon and the Stars / Answer the Door / Two Men / Death Watch / I'm Sorry, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 March 1994
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- La Mama 30th Birthday Celebration Week, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 1997
- The Benevolent Father, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1994
- The Fighters, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 1993
Glenn Elston - Actor, Artistic Director, Director
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
- Henry IV, Part 1, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2012
- Ned Kelly, St. Michael's College Theatre, Henley Beach, SA, 1973
- His Girl Friday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2012
- Flashpoint: Big Noise / Topsy / Whiteley's Incredible Blue, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009
- The Procedure, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
Louise Fox - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
- Three Wheeler: Oedipus Mk II / The Madness of Alfred Hitchcock / The Kiss, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 15 April 1982
- Kennedy's Children, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 October 1981
- The Hairy Ape, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 1 June 1980
- Guantanamo: Honor Bound to Defend Freedom, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2005
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- A Dickins' Christmas, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 November 1992
- Life During Wartime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
- It's My Party (And I'll Die if I Want To), Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1995
- It's My Party (and I'll Die If I Want To), La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 1993
- Birthday Book of Storms, The Hannah Playhouse, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 2 August 2023
- Birthday Book of Storms, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 August 2022
- Storming of the Playbox, The Railway Hotel, Brunswick, VIC, 17 March 2004
Paul Jackson - Dramaturg/e, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
- Three Sisters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 August 1997
- The Early Hours of a Reviled Man, Car Studio One, Fitzroy, VIC, 11 March 1997
- Katyń, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 March 2021
- Tchekov at the House of Special Purpose, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 August 2019
- Tchekov at the House of Special Purpose, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 October 2017
- Witold Gombrowicz in Buenos Aires, Carclew Stables, North Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1981
- Volapuk the Man with No Navel, The Warehouse, Kidman Park, SA, 1 October 1980
- Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme, Siena College, Findon, SA, 15 September 1979
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
Kym Lewis - Stage Manager, Technician
- Kennedy's Children, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 October 1981
- Witold Gombrowicz in Buenos Aires, Carclew Stables, North Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1981
- Volapuk the Man with No Navel, The Warehouse, Kidman Park, SA, 1 October 1980
- Henry IV, Part 1, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2012
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- The Potting Shed, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 June 1998
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
- The Future Australian Race, Queen's Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2008
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Billy Maloney, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2005
- Three Sisters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 August 1997
- The Brand New Ford, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- The Caretaker, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 June 1982
- The Caretaker, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 1981
- The Caretaker, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 August 1980
- Cafe Scheherazade, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2011
- Cafe Scheherazade, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2011
- Three Sisters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 August 1997
- La Mama 30th Birthday Celebration Week, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 1997
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Birthday Book of Storms, The Hannah Playhouse, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 2 August 2023
- Birthday Book of Storms, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 August 2022
- Tchekov at the House of Special Purpose, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 August 2019
- A Policewoman's Absurdity, Courthouse Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 1999
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Birthday Book of Storms, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 August 2022
- Interculturality...Chekhov: Masha in Translation, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 January 2022
- Interculturality...Chekhov: Masha in Translation, Monash University, Drama Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 2021
- La Mama 30th Birthday Celebration Week, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 1997
- The Early Hours of a Reviled Man, Car Studio One, Fitzroy, VIC, 11 March 1997
- In the Service of Beauty, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 June 1994
Tom Stoppard - Playwright, Translator
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996
- The Fifteen Minute Hamlet, Church of All Nations, Carlton, VIC, 1990
- Mata Hari, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1984
- Volapuk the Man with No Navel, La Mama Intimate, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 December 1981
- Volapuk the Man with No Navel, La Mama Intimate, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 April 1981
- For All That Lives, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 June 1997
- Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 2 August 1994
- Everynight, Everynight, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 1991
- Birthday Book of Storms, The Hannah Playhouse, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 2 August 2023
- Birthday Book of Storms, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 August 2022
- Tchekov at the House of Special Purpose, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 August 2019
Jo Turner - Actor, Dramaturg/e
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 September 1998
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Alan Upton - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Volapuk the Man with No Navel, La Mama Intimate, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 December 1981
- The Club, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 June 1981
- Volapuk the Man with No Navel, La Mama Intimate, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 April 1981
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
Julian Adams - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Chris Bendall - Artistic Director, Director
Alice Bishop - Actor, Designer, Director
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
- Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008
- Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
- Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008
Sam Bor - Orchestral Leader
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
Philip Cope - Wardrobe Master, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Reuben Daamen - Music and Lyrics, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
Joe Dolce - Actor, Musical Arranger
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
- Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008
Sue Gore - Playwright, Writer
Scott Griffiths - Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Katyń, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 March 2021
- The Ghetto Cabaret, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 2019
Chris Harris - Stage Manager, Visual Director
- Tower of Light, Cattle Pavilion 1, Flemington, VIC, 17 October 1999
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
Nick Ilton - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
- Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- Sssnakes and Ladders, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 June 1995
- Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
- Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008
- Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 26 July 1995
- Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 2 August 1994
- Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
- Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008
Tyrone Landau - Actor, Composer, Musical Director
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Fighters, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 1993
Andrew Livingston - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Peter Long - Designer, Director
- The Decision, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1996
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
Nicol Morrow - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Michael Mumford - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
Mikkel Mynster - Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 26 July 1995
- Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995
Liz Newnham - Musical Director, Sound Designer
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
- Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Could I Have This Dance, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1993
Ian Pidd - Director, Assistant, Speaker
- Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 26 July 1995
- Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 2 August 1994
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
- Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008
Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer
- Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
- Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008
- Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
- Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008
- Katyń, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 June 2020
- Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
- Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
- Rhapsody in Motion, South Melbourne Town Hall, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2001
Lisa Tuominen - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
- Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008
- Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
- Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008
- Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
- Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008
Meg White - Actor, Stage Manager
Mark Wilkinson - Designer, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- The Removalists, The George Gallery, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1996
- The Club, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 June 1981
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Stephen Adam - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Yamashita, Cellar Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 November 1979
Peter Amesbury - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
- Gazpacho, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 2021
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
- The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2018
- Celebrity, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 2023
Dann Barber - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Jacqui Bell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
Jim Bell - Director, Playwright
- Gazpacho, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 2021
Claire Benito - Costume Designer, Properties Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
- Bauernhof, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 May 1997
- Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
Karen Brooks - Administrator, Treasurer
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2018
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- 19 Trains, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2009
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- 19 Trains, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2009
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
- Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
- Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
- Katyń, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 March 2021
- Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
- Gazpacho, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 2021
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Celebrity, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 2023
- Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995
- Katyń, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 March 2021
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
Greg Dyson - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
- The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2018
- The Club, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 June 1981
- Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2018
- Testosterone, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
- Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
Mary Foxon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
- Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993
Dorela Gerardi - Costume Designer, Musician
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Ned Kelly, St. Michael's College Theatre, Henley Beach, SA, 1973
- Celebrity, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 2023
- Testosterone, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
- Katyń, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 March 2021
- The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2018
- Celebrity, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 2023
Chloe Greaves - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2018
Jack Green - Actor, Musical Advisor
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
- Testosterone, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
- The Procedure, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
Bill Guest - Production Manager
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995
- The Optimist, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 February 1992
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Said Hanrahan, St. Mary's West Melbourne, West Melbourne, VIC, 1965
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
Christina Hayes - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Club, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 June 1981
- The Procedure, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
- Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995
- Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Celebrity, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 2023
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996
Penny Jones - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
Joh Kelly - Costume Designer
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- The Club, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 June 1981
- The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2018
- Tranquility, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 5 November 2005
- Mata Hari, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1984
- The Torch, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2000
Sam Langer - Actor, Musician, Violinist
Zev Langer - Actor, Musician, Violinist
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
Robyne Latham - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Procedure, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
- Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2018
- Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993
Lucina Loro - Actor, Choreographer
Simone Lourey - Musician, Keyboardist, Production Manager
Simon Love - Set and/or Property Maker
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
Annalisa Lucca - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
- Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2018
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
Carl Menz - Production Manager
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Yamashita, Cellar Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 November 1979
- The Procedure, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
- Gazpacho, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 2021
- Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
Peter Mumford - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- The Procedure, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
- The Torch, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2000
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
- The Torch, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2000
- Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995
Daniel Nixon - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2018
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- The Hairy Ape, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 1 June 1980
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- The Procedure, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- The Torch, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2000
- Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996
Carolyn Pedley - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- The Foibles, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 August 2000
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
Mrs Perkins - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Dan Persse - Set and/or Property Maker
- Faith, Wesley Church, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2006
- The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2018
Norman Pick - Director, Assistant to the
Adam Pierzchalski - Actor, Director, Assistant, Musical Director
- Testosterone, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
Dino Pollice - Properties Master / Mistress
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
Kevin Poynter - Designer, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Sound Designer
- The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2018
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
Rae Quick - Musician, Pianist
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- Celebrity, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 2023
- Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996
- The Club, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 June 1981
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
Ari Repo - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Procedure, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
- The Club, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 June 1981
Tony Rive - Actor, Director, Co-Director
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
Tim Rogers - Musician, Guitarist
- Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2018
- The Club, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 June 1981
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2018
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Testosterone, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Billy Maloney, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2005
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Testosterone, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
John Shaw - Actor and Singer
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
- Gazpacho, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 2021
- Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2018
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
Roy Stark - Actor and Singer
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
Teri Steer - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2018
- 19 Trains, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2009
- Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
- Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Testosterone, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
- Tranquility, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 5 November 2005
- Katyń, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 March 2021
- Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993
- Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995
- Katyń, Monash University, Drama Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 May 2017
Claire Thomas - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
Andy Turner - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
- The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
Liz Welch - Actor, Costume Designer
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Bauernhof, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 May 1997
- Katyń, Monash University, Drama Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 May 2017
- Gazpacho, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 2021
- Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
- Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
- Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- Testosterone, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1957
- The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2018
|
Provide feedback on Jim Daly