Contributor Bruce Parr
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Author, Editor
Events

Actor

Director

  • Brisbane, F T Barrell Auditorium, Yeronga State High School, Annerley, QLD, 12 May 2018
  • Les Liaisons Dangereuses, F T Barrell Auditorium, Yeronga State High School, Annerley, QLD, 26 August 2016
  • No Room for Dreamers, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 18 September 1981
  • Treats, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1981
  • Vanities, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 26 March 1980
  • The Human Voice, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
  • On Approval, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1979

Administrator

  • Macbeth, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 April 1979
  • Scapino, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 March 1979
  • The Human Voice, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1979

Devisor

Translator

David Clendinning - Designer, Translator, Actor, Adaptor, Director

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Phil Moye - Actor

Jennifer Flowers - Actor

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Joe MacColum - Director

Joe James - Actor

Peter Cooke - Designer, Set Designer

Ian Dyson - Actor

Alan Edwards - Actor, Director

Ron Layne - Actor

Michael McCaffrey - Actor

  • Treats, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1981
  • Travesties, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 June 1979
  • Macbeth, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 April 1979
  • Scapino, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 March 1979
  • The Misanthrope, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 5 December 1976
  • The School for Scandal, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 1976

Warren Meacham - Actor

Russell Newman - Actor

Gaye Poole - Actor

James Ridewood - Designer, Costume Designer

Kate Wilson - Actor

Gregory Gesch - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Reg Cameron - Actor

Christopher Hampton - Playwright, Translator

  • Les Liaisons Dangereuses, F T Barrell Auditorium, Yeronga State High School, Annerley, QLD, 26 August 2016
  • Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988
  • Treats, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1981
  • Savages, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 1976

Bill Haycock - Designer

Mark Hembrow - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Ian Perkins - Technical Director, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Travesties, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 June 1979
  • Macbeth, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 April 1979
  • Scapino, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 March 1979
  • On Approval, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1979

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Kaye Stevenson - Actor

Kenn Tews - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 April 1979
  • Scapino, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 March 1979
  • The Human Voice, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
  • On Approval, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1979

Bruce Auld - Designer

Ken Brearley - Lighting Operator

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
  • Caravan, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 24 February 1989
  • Major Barbara, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1989

Geoffrey Cartwright - Actor

Brian Cox - Actor

Alan Endicott - Actor

  • Travesties, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 June 1979
  • Macbeth, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 April 1979
  • On Approval, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1979

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

James Grose - Graphic Designer

  • Macbeth, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 April 1979
  • Scapino, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 March 1979
  • The Human Voice, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1979

Robyn Gurney - Actor

Steve Hamilton - Actor

Hazel Howson - Actor

Darryl Hukins - Actor

Johnny Johnstone - Actor

Gregg McMichan - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 April 1979
  • Scapino, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 March 1979
  • The Human Voice, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1979

Pat Thomson - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Rod Wissler - Actor, Director

  • Bullshot Crummond, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 8 December 1988
  • Travesties, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 June 1979
  • Scapino, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 March 1979

Justine Anderson - Actor

Jane Atkins - Director, Consultant

  • Macbeth, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 April 1979
  • The Human Voice, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1979

Rick Billinghurst - Director

Paul Bishop - Actor

Cornelis Boogaart - Actor

Tom Burlinson - Actor

Bradley Campbell - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Malcolm Cork - Actor

Don Crosby - Actor

Noel Cunnington - Assistant Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Dianne Eden - Actor

Les Evans - Actor

  • Macbeth, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 April 1979
  • Scapino, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 March 1979

Rodney Fisher - Director

Bill French - Actor

Peter Grose - Actor

Jenny Hall - Actor

Macauley Hamilton - Actor

  • Macbeth, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 April 1979
  • Scapino, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 March 1979

Rhee Hollyer - Translator, Actor

  • Scapino, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 March 1979
  • The Human Voice, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1979

Allan Hough - Actor

  • No Room for Dreamers, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 18 September 1981
  • Treats, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1981

Tim Hughes - Actor

Fay Kelton - Actor

Stuart Kemp - Actor

Peter Lamb - Actor

Heidi Lee - Actor

Bernard Lewis - Actor

Charles Little - Actor

  • Jumpers, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1976
  • Hamlet, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 February 1976

David Malacari - Lighting Designer

Michelle Malawkin - Actor

  • Brisbane, F T Barrell Auditorium, Yeronga State High School, Annerley, QLD, 12 May 2018
  • Les Liaisons Dangereuses, F T Barrell Auditorium, Yeronga State High School, Annerley, QLD, 26 August 2016

Berys Marsh - Actor

Rikki McDonald - Actor

  • Jumpers, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1976
  • Hamlet, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 February 1976

Geoff McLean - Actor

  • Jumpers, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1976
  • Hamlet, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 February 1976

John Milson - Director

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Scapino, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 March 1979
  • The Misanthrope, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 5 December 1976

Beverley Nevin - Choreographer

  • Vanities, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 26 March 1980
  • Savages, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 1976

Kirrily Nolan - Actor

Kristin Reuter - Properties Master / Mistress, Assistant Stage Manager

Keith Richards - Producer

Sue Rider - Actor

Margaret Savage - Set Designer, Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress

Paul Sherman - Actor

  • Jumpers, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1976
  • Hamlet, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 February 1976

John Stanton - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Travesties, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 June 1979
  • Jumpers, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1976

Rodney Therkelsen - Lighting Designer

  • Vanities, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 26 March 1980
  • Point of Departure, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 June 1978

Robyn Torney - Actor

Grant Adams - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Mark Albiston - Actor

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Stephen Amos - Stage Manager

Doug Anderson - Actor

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Jean Anouilh - Playwright

Robert Arthur - Director

Victor Ashelford - Lighting Designer

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

John Atha - Actor

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Janis Balodis - Playwright

Bernard Barry - Actor

Paul Behm - Actor

  • Scapino, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 March 1979

David Bell - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Travesties, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 June 1979

Jonny Bentley - Actor

  • Brisbane, F T Barrell Auditorium, Yeronga State High School, Annerley, QLD, 12 May 2018

Stephen Billett - Designer

Pat Bishop - Actor

Alexandra Black - Actor

Kitty Black - Translator

Brian Blain - Actor

Ria Boogaart - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

  • Treats, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1981

Terry Brady - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Jacquie Brennan - Actor

Tony Brown - Actor

  • Macbeth, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 April 1979

Colin Brumby - Composer

Laurel Burton - Actor

Reginald Cameron - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Julianne Campbell - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Treats, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1981

David Campton - Playwright

Jennifer Carseldine - Designer

  • Travesties, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 June 1979

Brian Cavanagh - Actor

  • Macbeth, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 April 1979

Pierre Ambroise Francois Choderlos de Laclos - Author

Timothy Clark - Designer

  • Caravan, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 24 February 1989

Fay Clarke - Stage Manager

  • Treats, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1981

Jean Cocteau - Playwright

Paul Collings - Lighting Operator

  • Macbeth, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 April 1979

Adam Couper - Actor

Tom Coyle - Actor

  • Brisbane, F T Barrell Auditorium, Yeronga State High School, Annerley, QLD, 12 May 2018

Ted Craig - Director

  • Jumpers, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1976

Pauline Cuffe - Actor

Jim Dale - Adaptor

  • Scapino, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 March 1979

Eve Davey - Movement Director

  • Macbeth, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 April 1979

Brett Davidson - Actor, Musical Advisor

  • Scapino, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 March 1979

Bronwen Doherty - Actor

Frank Dunlop - Adaptor

  • Scapino, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 March 1979

Sue Dwyer - Actor

Steven Eggington - Lighting Operator

  • Brisbane, F T Barrell Auditorium, Yeronga State High School, Annerley, QLD, 12 May 2018

Dayna Ekundayo - Actor

  • Brisbane, F T Barrell Auditorium, Yeronga State High School, Annerley, QLD, 12 May 2018

Peter Erdmann - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Treats, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1981

Peter Everett - Actor

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Elizabeth Falconer - Actor

  • Vanities, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 26 March 1980

James Fels - Actor

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Ross Forsyth - Actor

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

David Foster - Sound Designer

  • Treats, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1981

Murray Foy - Director

  • Savages, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 1976

Arthur Frame - Actor

Kerry Francis - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Gavin Fraser - Actor

Julie Fraser - Technician

Cameron Gaffney - Actor

  • Brisbane, F T Barrell Auditorium, Yeronga State High School, Annerley, QLD, 12 May 2018

Lynne Gardiner - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Treats, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1981

Shaun Gibbons - Actor

Gregg Goriss - Projectionist, Projection Designer

  • Brisbane, F T Barrell Auditorium, Yeronga State High School, Annerley, QLD, 12 May 2018

Judith Greenaway - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Treats, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1981

Belinda Habler - Stage Manager

  • Brisbane, F T Barrell Auditorium, Yeronga State High School, Annerley, QLD, 12 May 2018

Mary Haire - Actor

  • Travesties, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 June 1979

Coralie Hamilton - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Treats, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1981

Martin Harris - Actor

  • Hamlet, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 February 1976

Coralie Hartley - Costume Maker

Allen Harvey - Actor

William Haseler - Actor

Jack Heifner - Playwright

  • Vanities, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 26 March 1980

Wayne Heilig - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Treats, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1981

Terry Hendicott - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Treats, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1981

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

Margaret Hickey - Actor

Beverley Hill - Designer

Laurence Hodge - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Joy Hollyer - Adaptor

Narelle Hooper - Actor, Musical Advisor

Bob Hornery - Actor

John Humphreys - Fight Director

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

George Hutchinson - Playwright

Gillian Hyde - Actor

Jane Hyland - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Travesties, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 June 1979

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988

Eugene Ionesco - Playwright

Darcy Jones - Actor

  • Brisbane, F T Barrell Auditorium, Yeronga State High School, Annerley, QLD, 12 May 2018

Peter Jordan - Actor

  • Jumpers, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1976

Briellen Juracic - Actor

Lorna Kahlert - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Treats, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1981

Robyn Kearney - Actor

  • Brisbane, F T Barrell Auditorium, Yeronga State High School, Annerley, QLD, 12 May 2018

Ellen Kennedy - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Fiona Kennedy - Actor

Lennie Kennedy - Stage Manager

Ken Kennett - Actor

Jacqueline Kerr - Costume Designer

Robert Kingham - Actor

  • Hamlet, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 February 1976

John Krummel - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Elaine Lee - Actor

Glenda Linscott - Actor

  • Caravan, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 24 February 1989

Michael Long - Lighting Designer, Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988

Victoria Longley - Actor

Frederick Lonsdale - Playwright

Kym Lynch - Actor

Donald MacDonald - Playwright

  • Caravan, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 24 February 1989

Richard Mackay-Sollay - Stage Manager

Graham Maclean - Designer

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

David Magoffin - Actor

Matthew Malone - Actor

Ingrid Mason - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Actor

Rohan McKenna - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Sally McKenzie - Actor

Don McKillop - Assistant Stage Manager

Kevin McLaren - Technician

Michael McNish - Actor

  • Brisbane, F T Barrell Auditorium, Yeronga State High School, Annerley, QLD, 12 May 2018

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Liz Morris - Production Coordinator

  • Brisbane, F T Barrell Auditorium, Yeronga State High School, Annerley, QLD, 12 May 2018

Bryson Morris McGuire - Actor

  • Brisbane, F T Barrell Auditorium, Yeronga State High School, Annerley, QLD, 12 May 2018

Lucy Moxon - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Brisbane, F T Barrell Auditorium, Yeronga State High School, Annerley, QLD, 12 May 2018

Jenifer Muir-Smith - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Travesties, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 June 1979

Rosalind Muir-Smith - Actor

  • Hamlet, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 February 1976

Dale Murison - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Daniel Murphy - Actor

John Nash - Actor

  • Hamlet, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 February 1976

Veronica Neave - Actor

Roger Newcombe - Actor

Sean O'Connors - Actor

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Delia O'Hara - Stage Manager

Errol O'Neill - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Louise Pajo - Actor

  • Caravan, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 24 February 1989

Kay Perry - Actor

  • Vanities, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 26 March 1980

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Ross Philp - Actor

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Anna Pike - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988

Olivia Pinwell - Actor

Olivia Pinwill - Actor

  • Brisbane, F T Barrell Auditorium, Yeronga State High School, Annerley, QLD, 12 May 2018

Lynne Porteous - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Jim Porter - Actor

  • Scapino, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 March 1979

John Powers - Playwright

J. B. Priestley - Playwright

Gail Rant - Actor

Kenneth Rayner - Lighting Designer

Fiona Reilly - Designer

Kate Richter - Assistant Stage Manager

Rosemary Ricketts - Actor

Phil Robertson - Pianist

Roger Rosser - Actor

Suzanne Roylance - Actor

  • Travesties, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 June 1979

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Louise Rush - Actor

Paul Russell - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 5 December 1976

Toni Scanlan - Actor

Andrew Schultz - Composer

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Gabrielle Scott - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 5 December 1976

Harry Scott - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Henry Scott - Actor

Beverley Sealey - Actor

Anthony Shaffer - Playwright

Bill Shannon - Set and/or Property Maker, Designer

  • Treats, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1981

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

Iolanthe Slater - Actor

Patricia Sledz - Actor

  • Scapino, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 March 1979

Alan Smith - Head Mechanist

Bob Sorich - Lighting Designer

Jane Stapleton - Sound Designer

  • Scapino, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 March 1979

Babette Stephens - Actor

Tracey Tainish - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988

Kit Taylor - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Zoe Thomas - Choreographer

Lyn Treadgold - Actor

Nat Trimarchi - Actor

Geraldine Turner - Actor

Jermia Turner - Actor

Rory Vanery - Actor

Alex Walsh - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Brisbane, F T Barrell Auditorium, Yeronga State High School, Annerley, QLD, 12 May 2018

John Warner - Actor

Duncan Wass - Actor

John Watson - Lighting Designer

Leigh Wayper - Sound Designer

Gwen Wheeler - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

David Williamson - Playwright

Peter Williamson - Lighting Operator

  • Vanities, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 26 March 1980

Alan Wilson - Actor

Colin Wilson - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Pennie Wissler - Actor

  • Scapino, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 March 1979

Leo Wockner - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

John Wood - Actor

Jackie Woodburne - Actor

  • Caravan, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 24 February 1989

Judith Woodroffe - Actor

Queensland Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Queensland Government

Brisbane Actors' Company

TN Theatre Company

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

ABC Radio

Villanova Players Incorporated

  • Brisbane, F T Barrell Auditorium, Yeronga State High School, Annerley, QLD, 12 May 2018
  • Les Liaisons Dangereuses, F T Barrell Auditorium, Yeronga State High School, Annerley, QLD, 26 August 2016

Brisbane Arts Theatre

  • Treats, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1981

La Boite Theatre Company

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The Actors' Company

The New England Theatre Company

  • Caravan, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 24 February 1989

World Expo on Stage

Resources
Identifier 2504