Contributor Fiona Press
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Assistant Stage Manager

Devisor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Wesley Enoch - Director

Nick Enright - Artistic Supervisor, Playwright, Adaptor

David Whitney - Actor

Wayne Blair - Actor

Laurence Clifford - Actor

Steve Douglas-Craig - Choreographer, Fight Director

Suzi Fabian - Stage Manager

Ben Graetz - Actor

Tyrone Landau - Composer

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

Myles Pollard - Actor, Fight Director

Rebecca Riggs - Actor

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Kyle Wright - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

Wayne Harrison - Director, Producer

Trevor Connell - Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Photographer, Special Effects, Assistant Stage Manager, Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Grant Dodwell - Actor

Brian Thomson - Set Designer, Designer

Kelly Butler - Actor

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Jack Finsterer - Actor

Scott Johnson - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Mark Thompson - Designer

Duncan Young - Actor

Judi Farr - Actor

Cheryl Pike - Costume Co-ordinator, Set Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Designer

Marco Vanderfelt - Set and/or Property Maker

Gae Anderson - Actor

Eileen Darley - Actor

Judy Davis - Actor, Musical Director

Ian Dury - Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics

Ronald Falk - Actor

Stephanie Fayerman - Actor

Mickey Gallagher - Lyricist, Music and Lyrics, Composer

Robert Gavin - Musical Supervisor

Peter Gossner - Lighting Designer

Alexander Hay - Director, Actor

Libby Higgin - Stage Manager

Kevin Jackson - Director, Actor

George Kapiniaris - Actor

Cath McKinnon - Assistant Director

Pearce Quigley - Actor

Melissa Reeves - Writer, Playwright

Leone Sharp - Properties Master / Mistress, Designer

Max Stafford-Clark - Director

Sue Townsend - Writer, Playwright

Richard Wilkinson - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Helen Buday - Actor

Robert Goodale - Actor

John Senczuk - Designer, Director, Set Designer

Greg Stone - Actor, Musical Director

Betty Tougher - Actor

Doreen Warburton - Actor, Director

Todd Boyce - Actor

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Tracey Higginson - Actor

Susan Lyons - Actor

Annie Murtagh - Actor

Ritchie Singer - Actor

Robert Taylor - Lighting Operator, Properties Master / Mistress, Deputy Stage Manager

Sandra Bates - Director

John Bell - Director, Actor, Artistic Director

  • Romeo and Juliet, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 30 July 1999
  • Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
  • Tartuffe, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 April 1987
  • The Recruiting Officer, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1986

Dean Carey - Actor

John Clark - Director

Bill Conn - Actor

Mary Forbes - Actor

Julie Haseler - Actor

Max Iffland - Actor, Writer, Director

Paul Keane - Actor

Andrew Lloyde - Actor

Dean Nottle - Actor

Chris Paterson - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Lyn Pierse - Actor

Greg Saunders - Actor

Ross Scott - Actor

Karen Vickery - Actor

Steven Vidler - Actor

Elizabeth Alexander - Actor

Anthony Auckland - Deputy Stage Manager

Valerie Bader - Actor

Vicki Benjamin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Don Bridges - Actor

Robert Coleby - Actor

Derrick Cox - Designer

Arthur Dicks - Designer

  • The Father, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 27 June 1979
  • The Father, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 June 1979
  • The Father, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 1979

James Elliott - Actor

  • The Father, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 27 June 1979
  • The Father, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 June 1979
  • The Father, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 1979

Daphne Grey - Actor

Patricia Hill - Actor

  • The Father, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 27 June 1979
  • The Father, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 June 1979
  • The Father, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 1979

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

David Hoey - Actor

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Joe James - Actor

Robert Jenkins - Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Barry Lovett - Actor

David Mason-Cox - Musical Director, Bassist, Writer

Colin McDonald - Actor

Scott McGregor - Actor

Colin Mitchell - Designer

David Nettheim - Actor

Nicholas Opolski - Actor

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Mark Pegler - Actor

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • The Father, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 27 June 1979
  • The Father, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 June 1979
  • The Father, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 1979

Robert Tompsett - Actor

Paul Venables - Stage Manager

Ken Wilby - Designer

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Linda Aitken - Properties Master / Mistress, Lighting Operator

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • A Doll's House, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1982

Elizabeth Allen - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Assistant Stage Manager

Greg Apps - Actor

Anthony Babicci - Designer

Andrew Barker - Assistant Stage Manager

Neil Barnett - Costume Co-ordinator, Technician

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • A Doll's House, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1982

Kevin Bennett - Actor, Writer, Musical Director, Guitarist

Harriet Bowdler - Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Alan Brel - Actor

Kit Brookman - Director, Actor

Rob Brookman - Producer

Jo-Anne Cahill - Actor

Terry Carlan - Actor

Fae Cashin - Choreographer

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Chris Connelly - Actor

Diane Craig - Actor

Terence Crawford - Actor

John Crouch - Actor

Stephen Cunningham - Actor

Pam Donnellan - Actor

Mark Dulger - Actor

Noel Evans - Actor

Richard Evans - Guitarist

Alexandra Fowler - Actor

Colin Friels - Actor

Tracey Gledhill - Actor

Ron Graham - Actor

Ann Grossman - Actor

Gary Habgood - Percussionist

Kevin Harrington - Actor

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Judy Howard - Actor

Christopher Hurrell - Director

Christine Hutchins - Set and/or Property Maker, Technician

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • A Doll's House, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1982

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Patricia Jones - Actor

Drew Keating - Actor

Andrea Kelland - Choreographer

Leanne Kerr - Actor

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Frank Lippovic - Actor

Catherine McGraffin - Actor

Ian McGrath - Lighting Designer

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • A Doll's House, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1982

Angela Monteleone - Actor

Stephen Moore - Actor

Tracey Moore - Actor

John Murphy - Actor

Michael O'Neill - Actor

Silvio Ofria - Actor, Devisor

Samantha Packman - Actor

Pat Parker - Actor

Philip Parsons - Dramaturg, Producer, Director

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Chris Rannaste - Actor

Francene Reddan - Actor

Don Reid - Actor, Playwright

  • Navigating Flinders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 July 2005
  • Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991

Pam Rinner - Actor

Sue Ruck - Actor

Peter Salmon - Stage Manager

Katrina Samuel - Actor

Kate Saunders - Costume Co-ordinator, Technician

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • A Doll's House, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1982

Christopher Smith - Actor

Sonja Stranden - Actor

Jessica Sullivan - Actor

Amos Szeps - Actor

Henri Szeps - Actor

Phil Walcott - Actor

John Walker - Actor

Bradley Warneminde - Actor

Duncan Wass - Actor

Jennifer West - Director, Actor

Ross Williams - Actor

William Zappa - Actor, Adaptor

Mary Acres - Actor

Mark Allen - Head Electrician

Rob Anderson - Lighting Operator

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

Albert Arlen - Lyricist, Composer, Writer

Claire Armour - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

David Atkins - Choreographer, Actor

Michael Auckland - Stage Manager

Tony Auckland - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Robin Auld - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Gillian Axtell - Actor

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Vaughan Bagaley - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Keith Bain - Choreographer

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Bob Baines - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Philippa Baker - Actor

Janis Balodis - Playwright

  • Wet and Dry, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992

Don Barker - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Chloe Bayliss - Actor

James Bean - Actor

Madeleine Benson - Actor

Zoe Bertram - Actor

  • Wet and Dry, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992

Ashley Bindon - Actor

  • Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991

Persia Blue - Actor

Graeme Blundell - Director

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

  • After Dinner, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 10 October 1990

Ken Brearley - Lighting Designer

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Ian Breitner - Sound Operator/Engineer

Benjamin Brennan - Actor

June Bronhill - Actor

Richard Brooks - Director

Mandy Brown - Stage Manager

Nancy Brown - Lyricist, Writer

Ron Brown - Actor

Rupert Burns - Actor

Adriano Cappelletta - Actor

  • Face to Face, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 25 August 2014

Zoe Carides - Devisor, Actor

Lawrence Carmichael - Fight Director

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Kim Carpenter - Designer

Luke Carroll - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Linda Cernigoi - Deputy Stage Manager

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Barry Child - Lighting Operator

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Terence Clarke - Composer, Musical Director, Pianist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Joseph Clements - Actor

Judy Clifford - Publicist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Garry Coats - Mechanist

Peter Coker - Hair Stylist

Sydney Conabere - Actor

Peter Cooke - Designer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Zoe Coombs Marr - Director, Writer

Peter Corbett - Actor

Imelda Corcoran - Actor

Richard Cottrell - Director

Ray Coughlan - Actor

Daniel Crane - Set and/or Property Maker

Anna Crawford - Director

Andrew Crichton - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Lillian Crombie - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Linda Cropper - Actor

Peter Cummins - Actor

Lynette Curran - Director

  • Wet and Dry, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992

Andrew Cutliffe - Actor

  • Face to Face, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 25 August 2014

Paul Davies - Stage Manager

Lindy Davis - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Kate Davy - Assistant Stage Manager

Nick Dear - Adaptor

Robert Dein - Designer

  • Tartuffe, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 April 1987

Joseph Del Re - Actor

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Andrea Demetriades - Adaptor

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

C. J. Dennis - Poet

Greg Diamantis - Assistant Stage Manager

Dick Diamond - Playwright

John Dicks - Actor

  • Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991

Felino Dolloso - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Peter Douglas - Actor

David Downer - Actor

  • Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991

Mervyn Drake - Actor

Nicki Du Cross - Actor

Alan Dukes - Actor

Aina Dunn - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Isabella Dunwill - Actor

Mel Dyer - Stage Manager

Tommy Dysart - Actor

Camille Edwards - Assistant Choreographer

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Margo Edwards - Actor

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

Albert B. Facey - Writer

George Farquhar - Playwright

Jim Fazekas - Fight Director

Tim Ferrier - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Eamon Flack - Actor

Karen Flaherty - Set and/or Property Maker

Justin Fleming - Playwright

Abraham Forsythe - Actor

  • Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Hugh Fraser - Bassist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Michael Frayn - Adaptor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Jan Friedl - Actor

Ben Gabriel - Director, Actor

John Gaden - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Frank Gallacher - Actor

David Gallen - Assistant Stage Manager

Jonathan Gavin - Actor

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

Trevlyn Gilmour - Stage Manager

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Wet and Dry, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992

Genevieve Giuffre - Actor

Kerri Glasscock - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Morris Gleitzman - Writer

Julie Godfrey - Actor

  • After Dinner, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 10 October 1990

Eve Godly - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

Clem Gorman - Playwright

Marcus Graham - Actor

Vivean Gray - Actor

Andrew Greene - Musician

Brothers Grimm - Author

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Lainie Grugan - Actor

  • After Dinner, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 10 October 1990

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Mary Haire - Actor

Bryce Halliday - Sound Designer

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Charles Hambling - Actor

  • Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991

Lisa Hamilton - Stage Manager

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

John Hannan - Actor

Douglas Hansell - Actor

Al Harding - Musician

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

Dominic Harvey - Hornist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Graham Harvey - Actor

Jaroslav Hasek - Author

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

Richard Healy - Actor

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Mark Hembrow - Actor

Xavier Herbert - Author

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Damon Herriman - Actor

Kevin Hides - Actor

Noel Hodda - Actor

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

Roger Hodgman - Director

Basil Hogios - Composer, Sound Designer

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Debbie Isitt - Playwright

Steven Jacobson - Actor

Brian James - Actor

Wayne Jarratt - Actor

Warren Jones - Actor

  • Face to Face, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 25 August 2014

Terry Karabelas - Director, Adaptor

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Laura Keneally - Actor

Lisa Kenna - Musician

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

David King - Composer

Peter Kingston - Actor

Denise Kirby - Actor

Jason Klarwein - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Victoria Knight - Assistant Stage Manager

Oleh Kurpita - Mechanist

James Laurie - Actor

Graeme Leak - Percussionist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Anna Lee - Actor

Francesca Lejeune - Actor

George Leppard - Actor

Melanie Liertz - Set Designer

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Ksenja Logos - Actor

Robin Lovejoy - Director

David Lynch - Actor

  • After Dinner, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 10 October 1990

Ewan MacColl - Adaptor

Gerard Maguire - Actor

Karin Mainwaring - Actor

Don Mamouney - Director, Devisor

Ralph Manheim - Translator

Richard Margetson - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Annie Maynard - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Michael McCabe - Sound Operator/Engineer

Genevieve McCunn - Actor

Garry McDonald - Actor

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • After the Ball, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 March 2002

Lynne McGrainger - Actor

Lynne McGranger - Actor

Lenore McGregor - Director

Jai McHenry - Director, Devisor

Amanda McNamara - Designer

Garry McQuinn - Production Manager

Brian Meegan - Actor

Aubrey Mellor - Director

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Andrew Menezel - Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

Suzy Miller - Flautist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Lizzie Mitchell - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Tartuffe, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 April 1987

Andrew Moon - Assistant Stage Manager

Rosemarie Moroney - Lighting Operator

Peter Morrell - Deputy Stage Manager

Mary Morris - Adaptor

Regina Mrowka - Actor

Ralph Myers - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Bruce Myles - Actor

Danny Nash - Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

William Nicholson - Playwright

  • Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991

Julie Nihill - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

John O'Connell - Choreographer

Greg O'Reilly - Mechanist

Eilis Obeirne - Actor

Martin Olesk - Mechanist

Alexander Nikolaivich Ostrovsky - Playwright

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

John Parker - Actor

Anne Phelan - Actor

Patrick Phillips - Actor

  • After Dinner, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 10 October 1990

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Graham Pitts - Devisor

Brian Powell - Actor

Matthew Price - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Romeo and Juliet, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 30 July 1999

Susan Prior - Actor

Johnny Quinn - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Ken Radley - Actor

Stephen Rae - Actor

Kate Raison - Actor

  • After the Ball, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 March 2002

Natalie Randall - Actor

Peter Raymond-Powell - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Anna Reece - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Mary Robbe - Musician

Anthony Roberts - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

James Roden - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

John M Rogers - Production Manager

Peter Rowley - Actor

Mariette Rups-Donnelly - Choreographer

Damien Ryan - Director, Adaptor

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991

Kristian Schmid - Actor

  • Face to Face, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 25 August 2014

Anne Scott Pendlebury - Actor

Tony Sheldon - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Kyas Sherriff - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Andrew Smith - Mechanist

Martin Smith - Head Mechanist

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Bruce Spence - Actor

Michael Stanley - Musical Director

John Stanton - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • Face to Face, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 25 August 2014

Alfred Strauks - Musician

Stewart Stubbs - Actor

John Sumner - Director

Tracy Sung - Devisor, Actor

Red Symons - Musician, Conductor, Musical Director

Tony Taylor - Actor

Lesley Thelander - Designer

Lloyd Thomson - Lyricist, Writer

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Alan Tobin - Actor

  • Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991

Sonia Todd - Actor

Christopher Tomkinson - Actor

Angela Toohey - Actor

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer, Composer

Helen Tripp - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

Sam Trumble - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Rosalind Tuckwell - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

John Turnbull - Actor

Kate Turner - Actor

Rebecca Turner - Actor

Jamie Twist - Stage Manager

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

James Valentine - Musician

Jacki Van Dyk - Actor

Susie Van Dyke - Actor

Velalien - Choreographer, Assistant Director

Anna Volska - Actor

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

David Wade - Lighting Designer

Kerry Walker - Actor

Daryl Wallis - Sound Designer

John Walton - Actor

Janine Watson - Actor

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991

Zita Weelius - Dresser

Kurt Weill - Composer

Paul Weir - Clarinetist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Kirrily White - Actor

Matthew Whittet - Assistant Director

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Richard Wilbur - Translator

  • Tartuffe, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 April 1987

Anne-Marie Wiles - Actor

John Willett - Translator

Paul Williamson - Musician

Jack Youens - Actor

Bill Young - Actor

Ian Young-Landel - Stage Manager

Ursula Yovich - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Australia Council for the Arts

Bell Shakespeare Company

Playing Australia

Arts on Tour New South Wales

Victorian Arts Council

Q Theatre Company

Sydney Theatre Company

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

Penrith City Council

Adelaide Festival Centre

Out of Joint Theatre Company

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

NARPACA (Northern Australian Regional Performing Arts Centres Association)

NIDA

South Australian Country Arts Trust (SACAT)

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Nimrod Theatre Company

  • The Winter Tale, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 June 1987
  • Tartuffe, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 April 1987

Sidetrack Theatre Company

State Theatre Company of South Australia

University of New South Wales

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • A Doll's House, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1982

Youth Theatre Workshop

Albert Arlen Australian Productions

Alexander Theatre

Belvoir

Canberra Theatre Trust

Company B Belvoir

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Department of Home Affairs

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Dramaturgical Services Inc

Festival of Perth

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Wet and Dry, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992

Northside Theatre Company

Parnassus' Den

Parramatta Cultural Centre

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

The Season at The Street

Theatre South

  • After Dinner, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 10 October 1990
Identifier 3022