|
- The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
- Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director
- The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
- Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
- Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
Ian McDonald - Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
- Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
- Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
Liz Mundell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
- Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
- Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
Nicholas Carter - Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor, Conductor, Assistant
- Orphee et Eurydice, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2007
- Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007
- The Beggar's Opera, Opera Centre, Murdoch Studio, Southbank, VIC, June 2005
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Morning Sacrifice, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 3 October 1990
- The Marriage of Figaro, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 July 1989
- The Sea, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 July 1988
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
- Last of the Earl Grey / Suprise For Miffy, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 July 1989
- The Sea, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 July 1988
- The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
- Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
- Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
- Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
- Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
- Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
- Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
- Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
- Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
- Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
- Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
David Harrod - Production Manager, Tour Manager
- Orphee et Eurydice, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2007
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
- Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
- Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
- Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
- Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
- Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
- Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
- Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
Jeff Rowholt - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007
- Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007
- The Sea, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 July 1988
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
Ryan Colbran - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007
- The Sea, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 July 1988
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007
- Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007
- Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- The Sea, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 July 1988
- Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
Graham Henstock - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
Helen Kiselovski - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
Mark Lowrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
David Murray - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007
Stephen Page - Choreographer, Director
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
Eric Rosen - Director, Associate
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
Richard Stath - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
|
|
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- Metamorphoses, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2003
- The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
- Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
- Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- Metamorphoses, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2003
- The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
- Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
- Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- Metamorphoses, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2003
- The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
- Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
- Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- Metamorphoses, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2003
- The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
- Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
- Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- The Beggar's Opera, Opera Centre, Murdoch Studio, Southbank, VIC, June 2005
- The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
- Morning Sacrifice, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 3 October 1990
- The Marriage of Figaro, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 July 1989
- The Sea, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 July 1988
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
- Orphee et Eurydice, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2007
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007
- Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007
- Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007
- Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007
|
Provide feedback on Jane Millett