Contributor Deborah Kennedy
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Director

  • Angel City, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 January 2002

Ross Williams - Actor

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • The Real Thing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986
  • The Recruiting Officer, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1986
  • Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1986
  • Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
  • The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
  • On the Razzle, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
  • Muse of Fire, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
  • Big and Little, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, March 1985
  • Richard III, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985

Andrew Tighe - Actor, Director, Associate Director

William Zappa - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
  • The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
  • On the Razzle, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
  • Muse of Fire, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
  • Big and Little, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, March 1985
  • Richard III, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985

Jennifer Hagan - Director, Actor

Henri Szeps - Actor

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Martin Smith - Mechanist, Head Mechanist, Head Flyman

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • A Conversation, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 5 September 2001
  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988
  • Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979
  • Travelling North, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 August 1979

Neil Armfield - Director

Ron Blair - Playwright

Terence Crawford - Actor

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
  • Absurd Person Singular, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1988
  • The Real Thing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986

Henry Nixon - Actor

Jamie Clennett - Designer

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Chris Luscombe - Electrician, Head Electrician

Dina Panozzo - Actor

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012
  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1983

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
  • The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985

Brian Thomson - Set Designer, Designer

  • What the Butler Saw, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 February 2004
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Natalie Bate - Actor

John Bell - Director, Actor

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994

Suzi Dougherty - Actor

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994

Jenny Enilane - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Finlay - Actor

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994

John Gaden - Actor, Director

Ernie Gray - Actor

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Philip Judd - Composer

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994

David Kendall - Actor

Anna Lee - Actor

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • Blithe Spirit, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Joan Murray - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994

Trina Parker - Designer

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994

Tony Pavey-Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994

Barry Quin - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 1992

Jamie Revill-Henson - Lighting Designer

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994

Greg Saunders - Actor

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994

Nadia Tass - Director

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994

Shaun Unsworth - Actor

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994

Hugh Wayland - Actor

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994

Alan Bennett - Playwright

Paul Bertram - Actor

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Jane Borghesi - Actor

Shane Bourne - Actor

Peter Coker - Wigmaker, Hair Stylist

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Cliff Ellen - Actor

Benjamin Fransham - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Christine Harris - Producer

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Alan John - Musical Director, Composer

Colette Mann - Actor

Steve Martin - Playwright

Rosemarie Moroney - Lighting Operator

Stephen O'Keefe - Technical Director

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Greg O'Reilly - Flyman, Mechanist

John Reid - Stage Manager

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Annabel Scholes - Assistant Director

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Morna Seres - Actor

Sean Taylor - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Ken Wilby - Designer, Costume Designer

Liz Ascroft - Set Designer, Costume Designer

John Beckett - Lighting Designer

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

Connie Booth - Writer

Syd Brisbane - Actor

John Cleese - Writer, Adaptor

John Colvin - Lighting Designer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Paul Denny - Actor

Stephen Hall - Actor

Aimee Horne - Actor

Sylvia Horsman - Dresser

Andrew Johnston - Actor

Cass Jones - Technical Director

Sarah Jane Kelly - Actor

Max Lambert - Musician, Composer, Musical Supervisor

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 March 1996
  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993
  • Desert Flambe, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
  • Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981

Michael McCabe - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

Alex Menglet - Actor

Caroline Jay Ranger - Director

Lynne Ruthven - Director

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Ian Scott - Lighting Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

John Shearman - Actor

Kevin Sigley - Head Mechanist

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Emily Thomas - Actor

Mark Thompson - Designer, Mask Maker, Graphic Designer, Costume Designer

John Voce - Actor

David John Watton - Actor

Ed Wightman - Resident Director

Elizabeth Allen - Secondment, Assistant Stage Manager

Nicholas Bufalo - Actor

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Kim Carpenter - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Peter Carroll - Actor

David Field - Actor

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993
  • Blood Relations, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
  • Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Stephanie Kamasz - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
  • Blood Relations, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
  • Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Oleh Kurpita - Mechanist

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Colin Moody - Actor

Shauna Roche - Stage Manager

Jim Sharman - Director

Leith Taylor - Director

Zita Weelius - Dresser

Linda Aitken - Assistant Stage Manager

Robert Alexander - Actor

Mark Allen - Head Electrician

Terry Bader - Actor

  • Caravan, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 April 1992
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 1992
  • Caravan, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 November 1989

Melissa Bruce - Director

Beatrix Christian - Playwright, Dramaturg

Warren Coleman - Actor

Melody Cooper - Designer

  • Desert Flambe, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
  • Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981
  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Lynette Curran - Actor

Sarah de Jong - Musical Director, Composer

  • Desert Flambe, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
  • Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981
  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

  • What the Butler Saw, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 February 2004
  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Larry Eastwood - Set Designer, Designer

Ian Farr - Composer, Musician, Actor, Musical Director

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
  • On the Razzle, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
  • Muse of Fire, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985

Sue Field - Designer

Michael Fuller - Movement Director, Choreographer

Keith Gallasch - Director

Trevlyn Gilmour - Stage Manager

Brendan Higgins - Actor

Ros Horin - Director

Ivar Kants - Actor

Peter King - Director, Dramaturg, Set Designer

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
  • On the Razzle, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
  • Richard III, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985

Glenda Linscott - Actor

Donald MacDonald - Playwright

  • Caravan, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 April 1992
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 1992
  • Caravan, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 November 1989

Bill McCluskey - Actor

Geoff Morrell - Actor

Martin Olesk - Mechanist

Susan Prior - Actor

Henry Salter - Actor

Toby Schmitz - Dramaturg, Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012
  • Black Milk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2003
  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Jeremy Sims - Actor

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

John Turnbull - Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

Ross Wallace - Costume Designer, Designer

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993
  • Blood Relations, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
  • Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987

Richard Wherrett - Director, Artistic Director

Julie-Ann Willems - Stage Manager

John Wood - Actor

  • Blood Relations, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
  • Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg

Bronte Axam - Stage Manager

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Valerie Bader - Actor

George Banders - Actor

Don Barker - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Alison Bell - Actor

Steve Bisley - Actor

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Beverley Blankenship - Actor

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Ian Bloxsom - Percussionist, Musician

Graeme Blundell - Director

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Donna Broadbridge - Lighting Designer

Richard Buckham - Director

Rosalind Bunting - Scenic Artist

Brandon Burke - Actor

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Simon Burke - Actor

Gia Carides - Actor

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Laurence Clifford - Actor

Garry Coats - Mechanist

Peter Corrigan - Designer

John Crouch - Actor

Suzanne Dudley - Actor

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Tim Ferrier - Set Designer

Peter Fisher - Actor

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Dario Fo - Playwright

Steven Ford - Stage Manager

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
  • The Real Thing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986

Patrick Frost - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Anna Gardiner - Costume Designer

Max Gillies - Actor

Robert Giltinan - Actor

Peter Gormly - Assistant Stage Manager

Iain Grandage - Actor, Musical Director

Blair Greenberg - Musician

Daphne Grey - Actor

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Operator

Julie Hamilton - Actor

Lisa Hensley - Actor-manager, Actor

  • Caravan, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 April 1992
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 1992

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

Peter Holderness - Lighting Designer

Jenny Hope - Actor

John Howard - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Gillian Hyde - Actor

Tony Ingersent - Actor

Katerina Ivak - Assistant Director

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

Terry Karabelas - Assistant Director

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Stuart Kirby - Sound Operator/Engineer

Christine Koltai - Director, Choreographer

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Caravan, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 April 1992
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 1992

Gus Kuijer - Author

John Leary - Actor

Pauline Lee - Stage Manager

Yaron Lifschitz - Director

Drew Livingston - Composer

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Claire Lovering - Actor

Jenny Ludlam - Actor

James Lugton - Actor

David Malouf - Playwright

Gordon McDougall - Actor

Brent McGregor - Director, Adaptor

Sandra McKenzie - Composer

Robert Menzies - Actor

Colin Mitchell - Assistant Designer, Designer

Tony Mitchell - Translator

Sean Monro - Playwright

Warwick Moss - Actor

Marshall Napier - Actor

  • Angel City, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 January 2002
  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 March 1996

Robyn Nevin - Actor, Director

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Julie Nihill - Actor

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

Jeremy Page - Production Manager

Nicholas Parsons - Playwright

Mel Perrin - Playwright

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

David Pledger - Actor

Carol Raye - Actor

Ian Robinson - Designer

Julie Rose - Dramaturg

Graham Rouse - Actor

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Damien Ryan - Director

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
  • Top Girls, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 April 1993

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012
  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Terry Sheather - Head Mechanist

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • Angel City, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 January 2002
  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 March 1996

Scott Sheridan - Actor

Dave Stalley - Sound Designer

Michele Stayner - Actor

Lynda Stoner - Actor

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Tony Taylor - Actor

Carmine Terreri - Mechanist

  • Blood Relations, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

Richard Tulloch - Adaptor

Anna Volska - Actor

Adrian Wallis - Musician, Cellist

Matthew Whittet - Actor

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Paul Williams - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
  • The Real Thing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986

Frank Wilson - Actor

Eloise Winestock - Actor

Carol Woodrow - Director

Bill Young - Actor

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

John Adam - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Danny Adcock - Actor

Cameron Allan - Composer

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Craig Annis - Actor

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008

Leigh Antill - Actor

Coralie Ashton - Assistant Stage Manager

Liz Auron - Actor

  • Caravan, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 April 1992

Sean Bacon - Video Designer

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Keith Bain - Choreographer

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Jon Robin Baitz - Playwright

J. M. Barrie - Playwright

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Axel Bartz - Designer

  • Caravan, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 November 1989

Sandra Bates - Director

David Berthold - Director

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 March 1996

Kristina Bidenko - Actor

  • Top Girls, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 April 1993

Pat Bishop - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Nancy Black - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Brian Blain - Actor

John Blair - Actor

  • Black Cockatoos, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 August 1989

Wayne Blair - Actor

Sally Boas - Electrician

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Howard Brenton - Playwright

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Tony Briggs - Actor

Kit Brookman - Actor

Joy Browne - Actor

John Buddle - Actor

Liz Burch - Actor

  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 1992

Frank Busby - Actor

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Algis Butavicius - Director

Josephine Byrnes - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Annie Byron - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Mark Calbert - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Sharon Calcraft - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Geoffrey Carey - Actor

Geoffrey Cartwright - Actor

Walter Cavill - Lighting Operator

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Paul Chubb - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Top Girls, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 April 1993

Jonathan Ciddor - Lighting Designer

Nava Clauscen - Assistant Producer

Rosalba Clemente - Director

Rose Clemente - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Robert Coleby - Actor

Hugh Colman - Set Designer

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Mark Constable - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Jane Corbel - Scenic Artist

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Anna Cordingley - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008

Jim Cotter - Musical Director

Richard Cottrell - Director

Joseph Couch - Assistant Director

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Noel Coward - Playwright

Helen Cox - Actor

Rupert Cox - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Diane Craig - Actor

Rex Cramphorn - Director, Adaptor

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Andrew Creighton - Secondment

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Linda Cropper - Actor

  • Top Girls, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 April 1993

Peter Crossley - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Claire Crowther - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

John Currey - Actor

Frank Curtain - Actor

Desa Cvetkovic - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002

Wendy Damien - Actor

Margaret Day - Dramaturg

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Philip De Carle - Actor

Tarquin de la Force - Actor

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Roy Dias - Actor

Mac Dick - Scenic Artist

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Barry Dickins - Playwright

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Arthur Dignam - Actor

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Mary Docker - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Rod Dolling - Mechanist

Ludmilla Doneman - Production Manager

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Lee-Anne Donnoley - Stage Manager

Peter Douglas - Actor

Gary Down - Director

  • Caravan, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 November 1989

David Downer - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

John Doyle - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Mervyn Drake - Actor

  • Caravan, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 November 1989

Ken Dray - Lighting Designer

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989

Sasha Dugdale - Translator

  • Black Milk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2003

Isabella Dunwill - Actor

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Harriet Dyer - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Keith Edmundson - Lighting Designer

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Peter England - Set Designer

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Peter Evans - Director

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

George Farquhar - Playwright

Jim Fazekas - Fight Director

Margot Fenley - Actor

Aidan Fennessy - Director

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008

Trevor Finch - Lighting Designer

David Fitchew - Costume Designer

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Brian Fitzsimmons - Actor

Christine Flynn - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Louise Fox - Actor

  • Black Milk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2003

Cornelia Frances - Actor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Benjamin Franklin - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Bev Freeman - Hair Stylist

Colin Friels - Actor

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Joseph Furst - Actor

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Georgia Gilbert - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Michael Gilders - Production Manager, Tour Manager

William Gluth - Actor

Rachel Gordon - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

Ron Graham - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Darrelyn Gunzburg - Assistant to the Director

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Tom Gutteridge - Director

John Haddock - Sound Operator/Engineer

Sam Haft - Actor

John Hall - Actor

Jan Hamilton - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

John Hannan - Actor

Leo Hannet - Playwright

Xenia Hanusiak - Composer, Musical Director

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 March 1996

David Hare - Playwright

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Martin Harris - Actor

Michelle Harrison - Playwright

  • Black Cockatoos, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 August 1989

Moira Hay - Assistant Stage Manager

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Cathy Healy - Stage Manager

Bob Herbert - Playwright

John Hinds - Graphic Designer

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

John Hoenig - Lighting Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Basil Hogios - Composer

Natalie Holmwood - Actor

Jim Holt - Actor

Jennifer Hope - Actor

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Nicholas Hope - Actor

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 March 1996

Kenneth Horler - Artistic Director

Sacha Horler - Actor

Elaine Hudson - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Wendy Hughes - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Christopher Hurrell - Director

Sue Ingleton - Actor

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989

Ray Irons - Actor

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

  • Richard III, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 October 1975

Brian James - Actor

Joan Janson - Actor

Paul Jarman - Composer

  • Angel City, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 January 2002

Wayne Jarratt - Actor

Arthur Jawodimbari - Playwright

Aaron Jeffery - Actor

Paul Johnstone - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Bronwyn Jones - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Claire Jones - Actor

Greg Jones - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Jannine Jones - Actor

  • Caravan, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 November 1989

Rita Kalnejais - Actor

  • Black Milk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2003

Norman Kaye - Actor

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Jenny Kemp - Director

Robert Kemp - Designer

  • Top Girls, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 April 1993

John Kenneally - Actor

Trevor Kent - Actor

Tessa Kenway - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Mark Kilmurry - Director

David King - Composer

John Anthony King - Playwright

Denise Kirby - Actor

  • Caravan, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 November 1989

Roger Kirk - Set Designer

Michael Kitschke - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Jacek Koman - Actor

Nigel Krauth - Playwright

Neil Kutner - Production Manager

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Karissa Lane - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Suzanne Large - Sound Designer

Alice Lau - Costume Designer

Lana Lazareff - Sound Designer

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Graeme Leak - Musician

  • Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008

Jimmy Little - Actor

  • Black Cockatoos, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 August 1989

M Lovori - Playwright

Jeanette Luke - Choreographer

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Don Macaulay - Actor

Tony Mack - Actor

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Hector Maclean - Dramaturg

Ned Manning - Director

  • Black Cockatoos, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 August 1989

Caroline Marquis - Lighting Operator

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Terry Martin - Stage Manager

Paul Mason - Actor

Elizabeth Maywald - Actor

  • Top Girls, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 April 1993

Gay McAuley - Teacher

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Michael McCall - Actor

Stuart McCreery - Actor

Brian McDemott - Actor

Garry McDonald - Actor

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989

Allan McFadden - Composer

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Kirsty McGregor - Actor

  • Top Girls, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 April 1993

Zachery McKay - Actor

David McLean - Flyman

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Diana McLean - Actor

Greg McNeill - Actor

Barney Medlin - Actor, Musician

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Victoria Mielewska - Vocal Arranger

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Kevin Miles - Actor

David Miller - Stage Manager

Mary Moore - Set Designer

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Tiriel Mora - Actor

  • Black Milk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2003

Anne Marie Morgan - Assistant Stage Manager

Kyle Morrison - Assistant Director

Stephen Multari - Actor

Gareth Mundy - Mechanist

Tommy Murphy - Writer

Grahame Murray - Lighting Designer

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

Helen Mutkins - Actor

  • Black Cockatoos, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 August 1989

Veronica Neave - Actor

Jeanette Nelson - Voice Coach

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Russell Newman - Actor

Derek Nicholson - Lighting Designer

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Bufalo Nick - Actor

Lindsay Norris - Actor

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 March 1996

Michael O'Neill - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Morgan O'Neill - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Joe Orton - Playwright

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

John Paramor - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Philip Parr - Percussionist

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Judi Pemell - Stage Manager

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Grant Piro - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Edith Podesta - Choreographer

Michele Preshaw - Lighting Designer

Fiona Press - Actor

Mark Priestley - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Richard Pyros - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Philip Quast - Actor

Paul Quinn - Actor

Jean Racine - Playwright

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

James Raywood - Designer

Miriam Ready - Dresser

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

Philip Rehn - Actor

Graham Richards - Actor

Zigurds Richters - Actor

Anthony Roberts - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

James Roberts - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Kent Roberts - Flyman

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Richard Roberts - Designer

Steve Rodgers - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Danielle Roffe - Voice Coach

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Betty Roland - Playwright

Viv Rosman - Stage Manager

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Sophie Ross - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Bianca Rowe - Actor

Mark Rowe - Stage Manager

Scott Rowe - Musician, Actor

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Sue Russell - Costume Designer

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008

Caitlin Ryan - Costume Designer

Terry Ryan - Costume Designer

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

Igor Sas - Actor

John Saunders - Actor

Bob Sawkins - Lighting Designer

Greta Scacchi - Actor

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 March 1996

Sally Schinckel - Musician

  • Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

James Schwarz - Actor

Dennis Scott - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Barry Searle - Technical Director

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Jane Seldon - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

Anna Senior - Costume Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Ian Shannon - Actor

Ken Shorter - Actor

Vassily Sigarev - Playwright

  • Black Milk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2003

Neil Simpson - Stage Manager

Louise Siversen - Actor

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008

Carole Skinner - Actor

  • Black Milk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2003

Andrew Smith - Mechanist

Kate Smith - Stage Manager

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Kim Spinks - Assistant to the Director

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Keith Spurr - Actor

Jamie Stevens - Stage Manager

Andrew Stock - Mechanist

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Tom Stokes - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Simon Stone - Director

Yael Stone - Actor

Botho Strauss - Playwright

Clare Strong - Lighting Operator

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Stewart Stubbs - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Aaron Symonds - Sound Designer

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Rachel Szalay - Actor

  • Top Girls, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 April 1993

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

Peter Taylor - Head Electrician

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Stephen Teather - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

Alan Tobin - Actor

Daniel Tobin - Designer

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 March 1996

Cyril Tourneur - Playwright

Tony Tripp - Designer

Lindy Trost - Assistant to the Designer

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Chris Twyman - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Joseph Uchitel - Actor

  • Black Milk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2003

Melanie Vallejo - Actor

Hans Van Guyen - Fight Director

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Alison Van Reeken - Actor

Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator

John Waiko - Playwright

Paul Wale - Mechanist

Julie Warn - Deputy Stage Manager

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Duncan Wass - Actor

  • Caravan, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 November 1989

Justin Way - Assistant Director

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 March 1996

Hugo Weaving - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Anthony Weigh - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Barbara West - Actor

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Jennifer West - Actor

George Whaley - Actor

Patrick White - Playwright

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Chris Wickens - Actor

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 March 1996

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Fiona Williams - Assistant Stage Manager

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Louise Withers - Assistant Stage Manager

David Woods - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Margie Wright - Production Manager

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Australia Council for the Arts

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012
  • Rough Draft #3, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 September 2009
  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 March 1996
  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993
  • Top Girls, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 April 1993
  • Blood Relations, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
  • Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

HIT Productions

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1983
  • Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979

Company B Belvoir

Nimrod Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1983
  • Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979

Arts Victoria

  • President Wilson in Paris, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 August 2005
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994

New South Wales Government

Playbox Theatre Company

Louise Withers and Associates Pty Ltd.

Michael Coppel

Phil McIntyre Entertainment

Singapore Airlines Ltd

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Griffin Theatre Company

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

  • Slow Love, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 February 1985
  • Desert Flambe, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
  • Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981

Winfield Promotions Company

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Desert Wombats

Gary Penny Productions

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Hocking & Woods

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

Kinselas Productions

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Kodak (Australasia) Pty. Limited

Rank Xerox (Australia) Pty Ltd

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

Stehar Knitting Mills Pty. Limited

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Adelaide Festival Centre

Arts NSW

Australian Department of Tourism and Recreation

  • Richard III, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 October 1975

Belvoir

Black Swan Theatre Company

Brian of London

Broadwave Hairdressers

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994

D4 Design

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989

Department of Education and Children's Services

Deutsche Bank

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Festival of Sydney

  • Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981

Freewheels Theatre Company

Gardens Theatre

HotHouse Theatre

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002

Marian Street Theatre Limited

Melbourne City Council

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

  • Richard III, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 October 1975

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

Nimrod

  • Richard III, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 October 1975

Nimrod Street Theatre Company Ltd

Phillips Fox Lawyers

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Playing Australia

Q Theatre Company

  • Caravan, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 November 1989

Special Projects Fund of the Australia Council

Sydney City Council

  • Richard III, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 October 1975

Sydney Fringe Festival

  • Angel City, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 January 2002

Sydney Theatre Company's New Stages

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 March 1996

Tangent Productions

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Paris Company

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

The Performance Space

  • Slow Love, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 February 1985

The Sydney Committee

The Theatre Workshop

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

University of Sydney Department of French

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Williamson Gerard A'sia Pty Limited

Windmill Performing Arts

Women and Theatre Project

  • Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981
Resources
Identifier 2324