|
Barrie Kosky - Actor, Adaptor, Composer, Devisor, Director, Dramaturg/e, Musician, Musician, Pianist, Playwright, Writer
- Le Grand Macabre, Komische Oper Berlin, 10117 Berlin, Germany, 4 October 2003
- Wozzeck, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2000
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1998
- The Operated Jew, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1997
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Nabucco, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1996
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1995
- The Wilderness Room, Love and Lewis Building, Prahran, VIC, 30 November 1994
- Levad (Alone), Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 December 1993
- Es Brent (It Burns), Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 1993
- The Dybbuk, The Engine Shop, Eveleigh, NSW, 3 November 1993
- Agon / Oedipus Rex, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 1993
- The Oresteia, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1993
- Levad (Alone), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 1993
- Es Brent (It Burns), Town Hall Motors, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 1992
- The Dybbuk, Town Hall Motors, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 1991
- Belshazzar, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1990
Greg Carroll - Actor, Adaptor, Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Stage Director
- To Hell and Back, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 September 2018
- To Hell and Back, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 4 September 2016
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2016, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 2 September 2016
- Curlew River, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2015
- John Gabriel Borkman, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2013
- Lost in Ringwood, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 5 September 2013
- Squizzy, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 11 November 2010
- Marcel & Albertine, Alliance Francaise, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010
- Stretch, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 July 2007
- The Lover, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2007
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004
- The Drover's Boy, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1998
- A Stretch of the Imagination, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Woyzeck, Former Carlton United Brewery, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1994
- Vengeance, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 7 August 1992
- Occupation Comedian, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 April 1990
- Shadowboxing, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1989
- Fitzroy Crossing, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 May 1987
- Grigori III, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 April 1987
- Held in Camera / The Hour Before My Brother Dies / Immaculate Housekeeping / Daddy Wolf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 July 1986
- The Yellow Girl / The Native Rose / The Fitzroy Yank, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, July 1984
- Modest Expectations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Other Places: One for the Road / Victoria Station / A Kind of Alaska, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1985
- The Floating World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1982
- The Ripper Show, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1979
- Sexual Perversity in Chicago, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1979
- Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979
- Hancock's Last Half Hour, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 February 1979
- Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
- Hancock's Last Half Hour, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1977
- The Golden Oldies, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 January 1977
- Chidley, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 December 1976
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 April 1965
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- The Maids / Picnic on the Battlefield / The Chairs, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 May 1963
- The Floating World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1982
- The Ripper Show, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1979
- Sexual Perversity in Chicago, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1979
- Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979
- Back to Bourke Street, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Australian Music Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 6 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 November 1977
- A Toast to Melba, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1976
- Mary Shelley and Her Monsters, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 1975
- Peggy Sue, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 1974
Robert Meldrum - Actor, Director, Lighting Operator / Technician, Performer
- Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- No Half Measures, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 May 1983
- Back to Bourke Street, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Australian Music Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 6 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 November 1977
- Mary Shelley and Her Monsters, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 1975
- The Floating World, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- The Floating World, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 1974
- Peggy Sue, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 1974
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
- Through The Looking Glass, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2008
- The Operated Jew, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1997
- The Wilderness Room, Love and Lewis Building, Prahran, VIC, 30 November 1994
- Es Brent (It Burns), Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 1993
- The Dybbuk, The Engine Shop, Eveleigh, NSW, 3 November 1993
- Es Brent (It Burns), Town Hall Motors, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 1992
- The Dybbuk, Town Hall Motors, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 1991
Peter King - Author, Devisor, Director, Disc Jockey
- John Gabriel Borkman, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2013
- Mahony Masques, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 22 August 1992
- Axes Edge, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1990
- The Year of Playing Dead - A Woman of the World, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 14 September 1988
- Royboys, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 April 1988
- A moment's hesitation as she changes the expression on her face, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 February 1988
- Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
- Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Bold Tales, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 22 July 1981
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Other Places: One for the Road / Victoria Station / A Kind of Alaska, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1985
- The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
- The Floating World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1982
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- The Operated Jew, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1997
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- The Wilderness Room, Love and Lewis Building, Prahran, VIC, 30 November 1994
- Es Brent (It Burns), Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 1993
- Es Brent (It Burns), Town Hall Motors, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 1992
- The Operated Jew, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1997
- The Wilderness Room, Love and Lewis Building, Prahran, VIC, 30 November 1994
- Levad (Alone), Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 December 1993
- Es Brent (It Burns), Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 1993
- The Dybbuk, The Engine Shop, Eveleigh, NSW, 3 November 1993
- The Oresteia, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1993
- Levad (Alone), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 1993
- Es Brent (It Burns), Town Hall Motors, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 1992
- The Dybbuk, Town Hall Motors, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 1991
- Wozzeck, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2000
- Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Barrymore, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 September 1999
- Barrymore, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 September 1999
- Barrymore, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1999
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Nabucco, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1996
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1995
- Back to Bourke Street, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Australian Music Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 6 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- True Romances, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 23 February 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 November 1977
- Waiter, There's a Circus in My Soup, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, June 1977
- Canned Peaches and Tin Sailors, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 24 April 1977
- Crackers at the Savoy, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 21 November 1976
- Levad (Alone), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 1993
- Modest Expectations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 November 1990
- The Ripper Show, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1979
- Sexual Perversity in Chicago, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1979
- Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979
- Hancock's Last Half Hour, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 February 1979
- Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
- Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
Rose Chong - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- Back to Bourke Street, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Australian Music Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 6 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- It's a Mad World, My Masters, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 November 1977
Robert Gebert - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- The Ripper Show, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1979
- Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979
- Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
- Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
Paul Hampton - Actor, Director, Stage Manager
- Back to Bourke Street, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Australian Music Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 6 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- True Romances, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 23 February 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 November 1977
- A Toast to Melba, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1976
- Mary Shelley and Her Monsters, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 1975
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
Simon Dennis - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Makin' Wicky Wacky, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 6 September 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Australian Music Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 6 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- True Romances, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 23 February 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 November 1977
- Back to Bourke Street, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Australian Music Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 6 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 November 1977
- A Toast to Melba, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1976
- Mary Shelley and Her Monsters, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 1975
- Stretch, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 July 2007
- A Stretch of the Imagination, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 6 March 1997
- The Yellow Girl / The Native Rose / The Fitzroy Yank, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, July 1984
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
- News Unlimited, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 August 1981
- Covenant of the Rainbow, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 August 1981
Sue Ingleton - Designer, Performer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Back to Bourke Street, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Australian Music Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 6 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 November 1977
- The Floating World, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 1974
- Peggy Sue, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 1974
Yoni Prior - Actor, Playwright, Writer
- The Wilderness Room, Love and Lewis Building, Prahran, VIC, 30 November 1994
- Levad (Alone), Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 December 1993
- Es Brent (It Burns), Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 1993
- The Dybbuk, The Engine Shop, Eveleigh, NSW, 3 November 1993
- Levad (Alone), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 1993
- Es Brent (It Burns), Town Hall Motors, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 1992
- The Dybbuk, Town Hall Motors, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 1991
Roger Pulvers - Director, Playwright, Translator
- The Year of Playing Dead - A Woman of the World, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 14 September 1988
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
- Covenant of the Rainbow, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 August 1981
- News Unlimited, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 August 1981
- Dance of Death, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1981
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 April 1965
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
- News Unlimited, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 August 1981
- Covenant of the Rainbow, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 August 1981
- Back to Bourke Street, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Australian Music Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 6 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 November 1977
- A Toast to Melba, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1976
- Mary Shelley and Her Monsters, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 1975
Tom Wright - Actor, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e, Performer
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- The Operated Jew, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1997
- The Wilderness Room, Love and Lewis Building, Prahran, VIC, 30 November 1994
- Back to Bourke Street, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Australian Music Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 6 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 November 1977
- Chidley, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 December 1976
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
- A Toast to Melba, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1976
- Makin' Wicky Wacky, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 6 September 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Australian Music Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 6 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 November 1977
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
- Through The Looking Glass, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2008
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1998
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Back to Bourke Street, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Australian Music Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 6 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- It's a Mad World, My Masters, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 November 1977
- Fitzroy Crossing, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 May 1987
- Held in Camera / The Hour Before My Brother Dies / Immaculate Housekeeping / Daddy Wolf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 July 1986
- The Yellow Girl / The Native Rose / The Fitzroy Yank, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, July 1984
- Dreamers of the Absolute, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 27 September 1978
- It's a Mad World, My Masters, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1978
- Pecking Orders, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 15 April 1976
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1998
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Other Places: One for the Road / Victoria Station / A Kind of Alaska, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1985
- The Floating World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1982
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
Dimity Shepherd - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- To Hell and Back, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 September 2018
- To Hell and Back, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 4 September 2016
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2016, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 2 September 2016
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Through The Looking Glass, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2008
Lindzee Smith - Actor, Devisor, Director
- Held in Camera / The Hour Before My Brother Dies / Immaculate Housekeeping / Daddy Wolf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 July 1986
- Dreamers of the Absolute, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 27 September 1978
- Kaspar, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, August 1977
- Kaspar, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 1977
- The Floating World, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- The Floating World, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 1974
Robert Taylor - Administrator, Company Director, Consultant, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- To Hell and Back, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 September 2018
- To Hell and Back, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 4 September 2016
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2016, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 2 September 2016
- The Consul, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2014
- Levad (Alone), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 1993
- Modest Expectations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 November 1990
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1974
Joe Dolce - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musician, Performer
- Stretch, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 July 2007
- The Drover's Boy, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1998
- A Stretch of the Imagination, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Fitzroy Crossing, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 May 1987
- Held in Camera / The Hour Before My Brother Dies / Immaculate Housekeeping / Daddy Wolf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 July 1986
- Occupation Comedian, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 April 1990
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
- Dance of Death, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1981
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
Bill Garner - Actor, Stage Manager
- Dreamers of the Absolute, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 27 September 1978
- It's a Mad World, My Masters, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1978
- Pecking Orders, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 15 April 1976
- The Floating World, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 1974
- Peggy Sue, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 1974
- The Wilderness Room, Love and Lewis Building, Prahran, VIC, 30 November 1994
- Es Brent (It Burns), Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 1993
- The Dybbuk, The Engine Shop, Eveleigh, NSW, 3 November 1993
- Es Brent (It Burns), Town Hall Motors, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 1992
- The Dybbuk, Town Hall Motors, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 1991
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
- Dance of Death, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1981
- It's a Mad World, My Masters, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1978
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 April 1965
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
Sandra Matlock - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
- Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979
- Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
- Squizzy, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 11 November 2010
- Marcel & Albertine, Alliance Francaise, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- The Woman Before, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 2005
- 7 Days 10 Years, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2004
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
- The Stranger in the House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1982
- Fitzroy Crossing, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 May 1987
- Grigori III, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 April 1987
- The Mountain King, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, August 1985
- The Yellow Girl / The Native Rose / The Fitzroy Yank, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, July 1984
- Bold Tales, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 22 July 1981
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hancock's Last Half Hour, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 February 1979
- Hancock's Last Half Hour, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1977
Matthew Nash - Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- To Hell and Back, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 September 2018
- To Hell and Back, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 4 September 2016
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2016, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 2 September 2016
- Curlew River, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2015
- The Consul, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2014
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Belshazzar, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1990
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1998
Linda Thompson - Actor and Singer, Artistic Director, Director, Director, Assistant, Singer
- To Hell and Back, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 September 2018
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2016, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 2 September 2016
- Curlew River, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2015
- The Consul, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2014
- Belshazzar, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1990
- Woyzeck, Former Carlton United Brewery, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1994
- Es Brent (It Burns), Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 1993
- The Dybbuk, The Engine Shop, Eveleigh, NSW, 3 November 1993
- Es Brent (It Burns), Town Hall Motors, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 1992
- The Dybbuk, Town Hall Motors, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 1991
- Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
- The Golden Oldies, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 January 1977
- Chidley, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 December 1976
Faye Bendrups - Actor, Choreographer, Composer, Musician, Pianist
- Lost in Ringwood, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 5 September 2013
- Squizzy, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 11 November 2010
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Savage Love, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1981
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
- Chidley, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 December 1976
- The Floating World, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- The Floating World, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 1974
- Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
- Barrymore, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 September 1999
- Barrymore, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 September 1999
- Barrymore, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1999
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Wilderness Room, Love and Lewis Building, Prahran, VIC, 30 November 1994
- Levad (Alone), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 1993
- Es Brent (It Burns), Town Hall Motors, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 1992
- The Dybbuk, Town Hall Motors, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 1991
- Lost in Ringwood, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 5 September 2013
- Squizzy, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 11 November 2010
- Royboys, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 April 1988
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- The Stranger in the House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1982
- Modest Expectations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
- Chidley, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 December 1976
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 April 1965
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
- Barrymore, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 September 1999
- Barrymore, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 September 1999
- Barrymore, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1999
- Stretch, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 July 2007
- A Stretch of the Imagination, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 6 March 1997
- A Toast to Melba, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1976
- Peggy Sue, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 1974
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- It's a Mad World, My Masters, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1978
- Mary Shelley and Her Monsters, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 1975
- The Floating World, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- The Floating World, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 1974
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
- Barrymore, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 September 1999
- Barrymore, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 September 1999
- Barrymore, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1999
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
- Dance of Death, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1981
- The Golden Oldies, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 January 1977
Fay Mokotow - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Lighting Operator / Technician
- It's a Mad World, My Masters, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1978
- A Toast to Melba, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1976
- Mary Shelley and Her Monsters, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 1975
- Peggy Sue, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 1974
Peter Morrell - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Floating World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1982
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
- Barrymore, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 September 1999
- Barrymore, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 September 1999
- Barrymore, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1999
Ian Scott - Actor, Performer
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
Bruce Spence - Actor, Puppet Designer
- It's a Mad World, My Masters, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1978
- Mary Shelley and Her Monsters, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 1975
- The Floating World, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- The Floating World, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 1974
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
Red Symons - Actor, Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Guitarist
- The Floating World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1982
- The Ripper Show, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1979
- Sexual Perversity in Chicago, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1979
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Mahony Masques, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 22 August 1992
- Axes Edge, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1990
- A moment's hesitation as she changes the expression on her face, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 February 1988
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- The Woman Before, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 2005
- 7 Days 10 Years, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2004
- Mahony Masques, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 22 August 1992
- Axes Edge, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1990
- Sexual Perversity in Chicago, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1979
Tom Brayshaw - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
- Through The Looking Glass, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2008
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- The Woman Before, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 2005
- 7 Days 10 Years, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2004
- Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1998
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- To Hell and Back, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 September 2018
- To Hell and Back, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 4 September 2016
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2016, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 2 September 2016
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
Anna Cordingley - Costume Designer, Designer, Assistant
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
Ken Dray - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- The Oresteia, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1993
- Belshazzar, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1990
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- To Hell and Back, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 September 2018
- To Hell and Back, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 4 September 2016
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2016, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 2 September 2016
Neil Giles - Actor, Circus Style Performer, Director, Playwright
- Savage Love, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1981
- Waiter, There's a Circus in My Soup, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, June 1977
- Pecking Orders, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 15 April 1976
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Through The Looking Glass, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2008
Max Gillies - Actor, Actor and Singer, Director
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2016, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 2 September 2016
- A Toast to Melba, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1976
- The Maids / Picnic on the Battlefield / The Chairs, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 May 1963
- Wozzeck, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2000
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Agon / Oedipus Rex, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 1993
Douglas Horton - Actor, Devisor, Director, Director, Assistant
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
- Grigori III, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 April 1987
- No Half Measures, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 May 1983
- Bold Tales, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 22 July 1981
- Occupation Comedian, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 April 1990
- Shadowboxing, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1989
- Chidley, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 December 1976
- True Romances, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 23 February 1978
- Canned Peaches and Tin Sailors, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 24 April 1977
- Crackers at the Savoy, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 21 November 1976
- Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- The Oresteia, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1993
- True Romances, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 23 February 1978
- Canned Peaches and Tin Sailors, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 24 April 1977
- Crackers at the Savoy, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 21 November 1976
Sam Mallet - Composer, Devisor, Musician
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Faust, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, June 1964
- The Maids / Picnic on the Battlefield / The Chairs, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 May 1963
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2016, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 2 September 2016
- Curlew River, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2015
- The Consul, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2014
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Bold Tales, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 22 July 1981
- Vengeance, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 7 August 1992
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
- The Ripper Show, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1979
- Sexual Perversity in Chicago, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1979
- Makin' Wicky Wacky, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 6 September 1978
- Dreamers of the Absolute, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 27 September 1978
- The Floating World, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- The Floating World, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 1974
Tim Robertson - Actor, Director, Playwright
- It's a Mad World, My Masters, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1978
- Waiter, There's a Circus in My Soup, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, June 1977
- Mary Shelley and Her Monsters, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 1975
- The Floating World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1982
- The Floating World, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- The Floating World, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 1974
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- The Oresteia, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1993
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
Marc Tabart - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004
- Nabucco, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1996
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1995
- Held in Camera / The Hour Before My Brother Dies / Immaculate Housekeeping / Daddy Wolf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 July 1986
- Kaspar, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, August 1977
- Kaspar, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 1977
William Zappa - Actor, Movement Director
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
- The Floating World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1982
- Curlew River, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2015
- The Consul, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2014
- The Dybbuk, The Engine Shop, Eveleigh, NSW, 3 November 1993
- The Dybbuk, Town Hall Motors, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 1991
Jillian Archer - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
Anson Austin - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Nabucco, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1996
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1974
Sandra Ayache - Actor, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Peter Baker - Musician, Musician, Pianist
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
- Vengeance, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 7 August 1992
- Axes Edge, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1990
- Wozzeck, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2000
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
John Brunato - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Nabucco, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1996
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1995
- Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
- Woyzeck, Former Carlton United Brewery, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1994
Daniel Carter - Conductor, Assistant, Musician, Musician, Pianist
- Kaspar, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, August 1977
- Kaspar, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 1977
- Nabucco, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1996
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1995
- Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
Tim Coldwell - Circus Style Performer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Nabucco, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1996
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1995
- True Romances, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 23 February 1978
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
- Mahony Masques, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 22 August 1992
- Axes Edge, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1990
- Nabucco, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1996
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1995
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- The Maids / Picnic on the Battlefield / The Chairs, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 May 1963
Jenny Enilane - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
Laurel Frank - Costume Co-ordinator, Lighting Designer
Helen Garner - Adaptor, Devisor, Translator
Kelvin Gedye - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Rosemary Gunn - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Nabucco, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1996
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1995
- Kaspar, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, August 1977
- Kaspar, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 1977
Tanith Harley - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
- Kaspar, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, August 1977
- Kaspar, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 1977
Nancye Hayes - Choreographer, Director, Assistant
- Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
- Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979
Michelle Heaven - Choreographer, Assistant, Performer
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
- Wozzeck, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2000
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Faust, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, June 1964
Arthur Hynes - Lighting Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Golden Oldies, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 January 1977
- Chidley, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 December 1976
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Faust, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, June 1964
John Koning - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Floating World, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 1974
- Peggy Sue, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 1974
Shelley Lasica - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- The Oresteia, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1993
Chris Luscombe - Electrician, Electrician, Head
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
- Kaspar, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, August 1977
- Kaspar, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 1977
- Kaspar, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, August 1977
- Kaspar, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 1977
- Kaspar, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, August 1977
- Kaspar, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 1977
Stuart McKenzie - Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
- Levad (Alone), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 1993
- Modest Expectations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 November 1990
Philip McLeod - Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
David Miller - Production Manager, Stage Manager
Andrew Moon - Lighting Operator / Technician
Andy Moore - Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
- Wozzeck, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2000
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
Greig Pickhaver - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
Susy Potter - Mask Maker, Set and/or Property Maker
- Curlew River, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2015
- The Consul, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2014
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
Peter Rekers - Actor, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
Alison Richards - Actor, Choreographer, Director
Alan Robertson - Actor, Director, Puppet Designer
Jim Robertson - Circus Style Performer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Modest Expectations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004
- Tosca, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2002
- Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
Alan Skinner - Stage Manager, Assistant
Martin Smith - Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
- Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Dance of Death, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1981
- Wozzeck, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2000
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
- Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Kaspar, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, August 1977
- Kaspar, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 1977
Tony Watts - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
Daryl Wilkinson - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
- Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
- Levad (Alone), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 1993
- Stretch, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 July 2007
- The Consul, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2014
- Faust, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, June 1964
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Savage Love, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1981
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1974
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
Suzanne Baron - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
Georgie Beard - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Savage Love, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1981
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Axes Edge, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1990
- Tosca, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2002
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Belshazzar, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1990
- Squizzy, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 11 November 2010
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- The Consul, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2014
- The Consul, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2014
- Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
- Squizzy, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 11 November 2010
- Curlew River, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2015
Sue Broadway - Circus Style Performer
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 April 1965
- Curlew River, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2015
- Tosca, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2002
- Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
- Chidley, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 December 1976
Tim Burns - Designer, Devisor
- True Romances, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 23 February 1978
- Vengeance, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 7 August 1992
- Bold Tales, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 22 July 1981
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1974
- Bold Tales, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 22 July 1981
- Curlew River, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2015
- The Consul, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2014
Nicholas Carter - Conductor, Assistant, Musician
Fred Cass - Musician, Guitarist
- Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
Kat Chan - Designer, Assistant
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
Jess Ciampa - Musician, Percussionist
- Savage Love, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1981
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1995
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
- Bold Tales, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 22 July 1981
- Squizzy, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 11 November 2010
- Squizzy, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 11 November 2010
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
Greg Coris - Musician, Keyboardist
- Savage Love, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1981
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Woyzeck, Former Carlton United Brewery, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1994
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
- Stretch, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 July 2007
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- Savage Love, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1981
Jack Daniel - Circus Style Performer
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 April 1965
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 April 1965
- The Consul, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2014
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- Curlew River, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2015
- Chidley, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 December 1976
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1974
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Belshazzar, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1990
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1995
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
- The Lover, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2007
Paul Eddey - Designer, Director
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1974
- Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
- Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
David Evans - Actor, Musical Arranger
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
Peter Farnan - Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
- Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
Mark Fenner - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Savage Love, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1981
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
Robert Forza - Announcer, Musician, Guitarist
- Savage Love, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1981
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Vengeance, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 7 August 1992
- Axes Edge, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1990
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
Brian Gareh - Lighting Operator / Technician
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
Neil Godfrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Faust, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, June 1964
Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
John Grant - Musician, Keyboardist
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1974
- Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
- Vengeance, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 7 August 1992
- Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
John Haddock - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Faust, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, June 1964
- Belshazzar, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1974
- Woyzeck, Former Carlton United Brewery, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1994
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
Ponch Hawkes - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Golden Oldies, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 January 1977
- Chidley, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 December 1976
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004
Ryan Hodge - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- Squizzy, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 11 November 2010
- Squizzy, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 11 November 2010
- Bold Tales, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 22 July 1981
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
Graeme Isaac - Actor, Composer, Puppet Designer
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
Allison Jeny - Stage Manager, Assistant
Michelle Johnson - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Axes Edge, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1990
Paul Jones - Stage Manager, Assistant
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- Nabucco, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1996
- Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Tosca, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2002
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
Bayne Laurie - Set and/or Property Maker
- Curlew River, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2015
Chris Lee - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
Jayne Liddy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- The Consul, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2014
Liza Lim - Creator, Writer
Avi Lipski - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
- Woyzeck, Former Carlton United Brewery, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1994
- Faust, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, June 1964
Stewart Luke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Belshazzar, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1990
- Nabucco, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1996
- Bold Tales, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 22 July 1981
- Levad (Alone), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 1993
- Axes Edge, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1990
- Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- The Consul, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2014
- Wozzeck, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2000
- Bold Tales, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 22 July 1981
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
- Peggy Sue, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 1974
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Vengeance, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 7 August 1992
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 April 1965
- Bold Tales, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 22 July 1981
- Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1974
- Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- Woyzeck, Former Carlton United Brewery, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1994
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 April 1965
Pam Nilan - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
- The Consul, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2014
- Vengeance, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 7 August 1992
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
- Axes Edge, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1990
- Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
- Wozzeck, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2000
- Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
- Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
Chris Paterson - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Vengeance, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 7 August 1992
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1995
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004
Vera Plevnik - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Golden Oldies, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 January 1977
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- Woyzeck, Former Carlton United Brewery, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1994
- The Consul, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2014
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1974
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1974
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Tosca, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2002
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 April 1965
- Savage Love, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1981
- The Consul, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2014
- Shadowboxing, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1989
- Tosca, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2002
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1974
- Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Belshazzar, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1990
Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
Grace Said - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- Woyzeck, Former Carlton United Brewery, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1994
- Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
Jane Seldon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
Peter Sforcina - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1995
- Tosca, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2002
- Axes Edge, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1990
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- Belshazzar, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1990
Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
- Axes Edge, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1990
Tonie-Rayne Steele - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Consul, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2014
- Axes Edge, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1990
- Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
- The Consul, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2014
- The Consul, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2014
- Faust, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, June 1964
- True Romances, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 23 February 1978
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
Jenny Walsh - Costume Co-ordinator
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1974
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004
- Vengeance, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 7 August 1992
- Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Savage Love, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1981
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004
- Woyzeck, Former Carlton United Brewery, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1994
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
- Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 April 1965
Jonny Yen - Musician, Keyboardist
- Savage Love, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1981
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
- Faust, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, June 1964
|
Provide feedback on Peter Corrigan