Contributor Nathaniel Dean
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

David Berthold - Director

Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer

Max Cullen - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Desa Cvetkovic - Assistant Stage Manager

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Iain Grandage - Composer, Actor

Kate Grenville - Author

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Daniel Knight - Assistant to the Director

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Wei Han Liao - Composer, Sound Designer

Kris McQuade - Actor

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

Eloise Oxer - Actor

Stephen Page - Artistic Supervisor

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Alan Seymour - Playwright

Bruce Spence - Actor

Matthew Sunderland - Actor

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer

Trevor Jamieson - Actor

Colin Moody - Actor

Matthew Whittet - Dramaturg

Andrew Bovell - Playwright, Adaptor

Shaka Cook - Actor

Ningali Lawford Wolf - Actor

Sean Bacon - Video Designer

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

Grant Dodwell - Actor

Bailey Doomadgee - Actor

Lachlan Elliott - Actor

Kamil Ellis - Actor

Taryn Fiebig - Soprano

Roy Gordon - Actor

Richard Green - Consultant

Ethel Anne Gundy - Actor

Isaac Hayward - Musical Director

Anita Hegh - Actor

Daniel E. Henshall - Actor

Sue Ingleton - Actor

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Nigel Jamieson - Devisor

Madeleine Madden - Actor

Judith McGrath - Actor

Callum McManis - Actor

Tommy Murphy - Playwright

Pacharo Mzembe - Actor

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

Rhimi Page-Johnston - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

Rory Potter - Actor

Jeremy Sims - Actor

James Slee - Actor

Cristabel Sved - Assistant Director

Miranda Tapsell - Actor

Sigrid Thornton - Actor

Richard Tognetti - Violinist, Director

Tom Usher - Actor

Kip Williams - Assistant Director

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Sam Atwell - Writer, Director

  • Bill, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2005

Michael Beckley - Actor

  • Bill, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2005

Renee Begent - Actor

  • Bill, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2005

Patrick Brammall - Assistant Director

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Caroline Brazier - Actor

Joshua Brennan - Actor

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • The Effect, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 August 2014

Lawrence Carmichael - Fight Director

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Septimus Caton - Actor

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Kate Champion - Choreographer

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Kate Cherry - Director

Ben Collins - Sound Designer

Peter Cooke - Costume Designer

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Julia Cotton - Choreographer

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Richard Cottrell - Director

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Caroline Craig - Actor

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Anthony Crowley - Composer

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Marton Csokas - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Benj D'Addario - Actor

Lope de Vega Carpio - Playwright

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Frances Djulibing - Actor

Kevin Donohoe - Actor

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Nick Earls - Playwright

Anasaskia Elsom - Actor

  • Bill, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2005

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Alan Flower - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Robert Forster - Composer

Damon Gameau - Actor

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

David Gilfillan - Sound Designer

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Stefan Gregory - Guitarist

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Penny Harpham - Actor

Luke Hewitt - Actor

Julio Himede - Set Designer

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Sacha Horler - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Alan John - Composer

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Bogdan Koca - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Michael Loney - Actor

Rhoda Lopez - Actor

Joe Manning - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Kylie Mascord - Stage Manager

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

William McInnes - Actor

  • The Effect, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 August 2014

Jason McLaren - Actor

Spencer McLaren - Actor

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

William McNeill - Actor

Toby Moore - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Ansuya Nathan - Actor

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Zahra Newman - Actor

  • The Effect, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 August 2014

Christa Nicola - Actor

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Socratis Otto - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Nathan Page - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Susan Parks - Sound Designer

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Adele Pickvance - Composer

Myles Pollard - Actor

Lucy Prebble - Playwright

  • The Effect, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 August 2014

Tanya Ronder - Translator

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Andrew Ross - Director

Toby Schmitz - Actor

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Hazem Shammas - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Christina Smith - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Steve Turner - Actor

Esther van Doornum - Actor

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Alison Van Reeken - Actor

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Sydney Theatre Company

Jaguar

Australia Council for the Arts

Company B Belvoir

Australian Chamber Orchestra

Centenary of Canberra

La Boite Theatre Company

Perth International Arts Festival

Sydney Festival

The Australian Council for the Arts

Actor Corp

  • Bill, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2005

Arts NSW

Black Swan Theatre Company

Brisbane Festival

Brisbane Powerhouse

Chevron Australia

Deloitte Australia

Griffith University

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • The Effect, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 August 2014

NIDA

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Queensland Theatre Company

Short and Sweet

  • Bill, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2005

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Sweats

  • The Effect, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 August 2014

University of Western Australia

Woodside Energy Ltd

Identifier 247633