Contributor Bert La Bonte
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Singer
Events

Actor

Performer

  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Singer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Marina Prior - Actor, Singer

Peter Evans - Director

Ian McDonald - Composer, Musician, Musical Arranger, Musical Director

Simon Phillips - Director

Ross Coleman - Choreographer, Director

Catherine McClements - Actor, Performer

  • White Rabbit, Red Rabbit, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 2013
  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013
  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

Magda Szubanski - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor, Singer

Zahra Newman - Actor

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Dean Bryant - Assistant Director, Director

Mitchell Butel - Actor, Performer

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013
  • Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer, Audiovisual Sequencer

Michael Falzon - Singer, Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008
  • Up Close and Musical, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2007

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Julie Forsyth - Actor

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013
  • The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007

Nancye Hayes - Actor, Singer

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008
  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Matt Hetherington - Actor, Singer

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Caroline Lee - Actor

  • White Rabbit, Red Rabbit, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 2013
  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Paula Levis - Costume Designer

  • Next to Normal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2011
  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

Lisa McCune - Actor

Garry McDonald - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Jordan Pollard - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Guys and Dolls, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2009
  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Ian Stenlake - Actor, Singer

  • Guys and Dolls, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2009
  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008
  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Clare Watson - Assistant Director, Director, Realisation, Creator

  • Lungs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 February 2016
  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • I Heart John McEnroe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 July 2014

Brett Adam - Dramaturg

  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

Rodney Afif - Actor

Rob Ashford - Choreographer

Jennifer Barry - Producer

  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

Nicholas Bell - Actor

Elise Brennan - Actor

New Buffalo - Musician, Composer

  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

Rhonda Burchmore - Performer, Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008
  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Jessica Burns - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Abe Burrows - Book and Lyrics

Dave Burrows - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Emma Callaghan - Assistant Director

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Fiona Cameron - Performer

  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

Peter Casey - Musical Director

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Andrew Conaghan - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Anna Cordingley - Designer

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Cristina D'Agostino - Actor

Kate Denborough - Director

  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

Abby Earl - Actor

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

William Finn - Lyricist, Composer, Music and Lyrics

Mathew Frank - Musician

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

Michael Grandage - Original Director

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Next to Normal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2011

Zoe Hardman - Actor

David Harris - Actor, Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008
  • The Full Monty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003

Howard Harrison - Lighting Designer

Michelle Heaven - Performer

  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

Belinda Hellyer - Assistant Producer

  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

Ted Hughes - Translator

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Sue Ingleton - Actor

Scott Irwin - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015
  • The Full Monty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003

Shane Jacobson - Actor

Fleur Susannah Kilpatrick - Assistant Director

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Edmund Lembke-Hogan - Actor

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Jamie Lloyd - Director

Frank Loesser - Music and Lyrics

Phillip Lowe - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015
  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Brian Lucas - Performer

  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

Madeleine Mackenzie - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Ashley McKenzie - Actor

Sharon Millerchip - Singer, Actor

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008
  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Writer, Playwright

Olivia Monticciolo - Actor

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Ross Mueller - Playwright

  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

Adam Murphy - Actor

Russell Newman - Actor

Christopher Oram - Designer

Emily Paddon-Brown - Actor

Silvie Paladino - Actor, Singer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Anne Phelan - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Director, Actor

  • Elling, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Jean Racine - Playwright

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Jacqui Rae - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2009
  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Peter Ripon - Sound Designer

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

Matthew Robinson - Singer, Actor

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008
  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Damon Runyon - Author

James Saunders - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director, Sound Designer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Lucinda Shaw - Actor, Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008
  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Rachel Sheinkin - Writer

Adam Smith - Stage Manager

Christina Smith - Set Designer, Designer

Dennis Smith - Producer

Julia Smith - Actor

Christine Steiner - Assistant Stage Manager

Greg Stone - Actor

Troy Sussman - Actor

Jo Swerling - Book and Lyrics

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007
  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

Gerard Van Dyck - Performer

  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

Taneel van Zyl - Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008
  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Clybourne Park, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 September 2011
  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer, Composer

Tim Wright - Actor

Kane Alexander - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Luke Alleva - Actor

Ingvar Ambjornsen - Author

  • Elling, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 2012

Dean Anderson - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Sophie Anderson - Musician

Benny Andersson - Composer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Craig Annis - Actor

Julie Anthony - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Jessica Armstrong - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

John Arnone - Set Designer

Paula Arundell - Actor

Daniel Assetta - Actor

Kate Atkinson - Actor

  • Lungs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 February 2016

Michael Auckland - Technical Director

Matt August - Director

Andrew Bailey - Set Designer

  • Lungs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 February 2016

Raymond Balisoro - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Michala Banas - Actor

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Danielle Barnes - Actor

Michelle Barr - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Penelope Bartlau - Playwright, Actor, Adaptor

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Kim Baston - Composer

Veronica Beattie - Actor

Rachael Beck - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Jaii Beckley - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Alison Bell - Actor

Liam Bell - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Andrew Bellchambers - Set Designer

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Simon Bent - Adaptor

  • Elling, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 2012

Roger Berlind - Producer

Amy Berrisford - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Anita Berry - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Howell Binkley - Lighting Designer

Susan Birkenhead - Lyricist

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Mike Bishop - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Ian Bliss - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Adjei Boahene - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Ryan Bondy - Actor

Dannie Bourne - Musical Director, Musician

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Blake Bowden - Actor

Humphrey Bower - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Patrick Brammall - Actor

Marlon Brand - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

Daniel Brooks - Dramaturg

Lyall Brooks - Actor

Alan Brough - Actor

Carrie Zena Burnham - Assistant Stage Manager

Melinda Butel - Actor

Stuart Byrne - Musician

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Madeline Cain - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Lisa Callingham - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Joshua Cameron - Actor

David Campbell - Actor

Lisa Campbell - Producer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Michael Carman - Actor

Nick Carroll - Sound Designer

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Richard Carroll - Producer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Aaron Cash - Actor

Angus Cerini - Actor

Melissa Chambers - Actor

Max Chanesman - Actor

Russell Cheek - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Kate Cherry - Associate Director

David Chesworth - Composer

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Shareena Clanton - Actor

Rachel Cole - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Stephen Colyer - Resident Director

Chris Connelly - Actor

Gerry Connolly - Performer

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Geraldine Cook - Voice Coach

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Danielle Cormack - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014

Anthony Costanzo - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Peter Cousens - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Brendan Coustley - Actor

Laurence Coy - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Lucy-Rose Coyne - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Martin Crewes - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Fiona Crombie - Set Designer, Costume Designer

James Cromwell - Actor and Singer

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014

Robert Cuddon - Lighting Designer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Daniel Czech - Secondment

Nicole da Silva - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Chloe Dallimore - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Helen Dallimore - Director

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Jared Daperis - Actor

Kate Davis - Costume Designer

  • Lungs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 February 2016

Luther Davis - Librettist

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Aaron de Jong - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Hope Chevie De Vaney - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Michaela Deacon - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Scott M. Delman - Producer

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Meg Deyell - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Kellie Dickerson - Musical Director

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Mark Dickinson - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Cara Dinley - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Katie Ditchburn - Actor

Rodney Dobson - Actor

Jean Doumanian - Producer

Gary Down - Actor

Lucy Durack - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Grant Durham - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Camile Eanga-Selenge - Actor

Guy Edmonds - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Paul English - Actor

Zeke Ewen - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

Aaron Farley - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Melodee Faulkner - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Josh Feldschuh - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Robyn Fincham - Stage Manager

Robert Fisher - Musical Arranger

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Michelle Fitzmaurice - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Laura Fitzpatrick - Actor

Justin Fleming - Translator

Stacey Fleming - Stage Manager

Daniel Fletcher - Actor

Donal Forde - Actor

Donell James Foreman - Actor

George Forrest - Music and Lyrics

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Bobby Fox - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Scott Frankel - Composer

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

David Franzke - Composer

Barry Friedlander - Actor

John Frost - Producer

Roy Furman - Producer

Fiona Furphy - Musician

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Markham Gannon - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Carrie Gardner - Casting Director

Nelson Gardner - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Adam Gardnir - Costume Designer

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Anne Garefino - Producer

Virginia Gay - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Krystal Giddings - Costume Designer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Natalie Gilhome - Actor

Caroline Gillmer - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Elling, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 2012

Jean Giraudoux - Playwright

Sara Gleeson - Actor

Simon Gleeson - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Danny Golding - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Russell Goldsmith - Composer

  • Lungs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 February 2016

Denise Gordon - Actor

Laura Gordon - Actor

Waldemar Gorecki - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Philip Gould - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Ben Grant - Sound Designer

Tracy Grant - Costume Designer

Jillian Green - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Declan Greene - Dramaturg

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Edward Grey - Actor

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Katori Hall - Playwright

Laura Hamilton - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Oscar Hammerstein - Book and Lyrics

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Rosalind Hammond - Actor

Paul Hanlon - Actor

Ross Hannaford - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Delia Hannah - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Katie-Jean Harding - Actor

Alysia Hart - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Phyre Hawkins - Actor

Tyler Hawkins - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Crystal Hegedis - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

Scott Hendry - Actor

Natasha Herbert - Actor

Ric Herbert - Actor

David Hicks - Musician

Ming-Zhu Hii - Actor

Glenn Hill - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Roger O. Hirson - Writer

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Sally Hitchcock - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Larry Hochman - Orchestrator

Roger Hodgman - Director

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Antwaun Holley - Actor

Matt Holly - Actor

A.J. Holmes - Actor

Bob Hornery - Actor

Marg Horwell - Set Designer

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Peter Houghton - Actor

Megan Hoult - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Sam Hryckow - Actor

Mark Hutchinson - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Simon Hyland - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Paul Ireland - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Raelene Isbester - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Juan Jackson - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Todd Jacobsson - Actor

Jay James-Moody - Actor

Val Jellay - Actor

Kate Jenkinson - Actor

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Luke Joslin - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Kurt Kansley - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Ariel Kaplan - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Joss Kasper - Actor

Sophia Katos - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Gareth Keegan - Actor

Lyndon Keenan - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Glenn Kelly - Dance Director

Kate Kendall - Actor

Jerome Kern - Composer

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Travis Khan - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

David King - Musical Director

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Tom Kitt - Composer

Klabund - Writer

Florence Klotz - Costume Designer

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Edward Knoblock - Playwright

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Frederick Knott - Playwright

Nicholas Kong - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Arthur Kopit - Writer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Michael Korie - Lyricist

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Halimah Kyrgios - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Josie Lane - Actor

Emma Langridge - Actor

Tim Lawson - Executive Producer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

HaiHa Le - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

John Leary - Actor

Charles Lederer - Librettist

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Eugene Lee - Production Designer

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Matthew Lee - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Jason Lehane - Director

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Tom Lehrer - Lyricist, Composer

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Damien Leith - Singer

Mark Leonard Winter - Actor

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Ewen Leslie - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Martin Levan - Sound Designer

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Barry D Lewis - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014

Leah Lim - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Kate Lineham - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Brian Lipson - Actor

Justin Lonesome - Actor

Robert Lopez - Composer, Book and Lyrics

Brenden Lovett - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Marvin Lowe - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Luigi Lucente - Actor

Renee Lumpkin - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Michelle Lynch - Choreographer

Jackie Rae Lythgo - Actor

Brian MacDevitt - Lighting Designer

Collin Mackenzie Poole - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Cameron Mackintosh - Adaptor

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Duncan Macmillan - Playwright

  • Lungs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 February 2016

Melissa Madden Gray - Performer

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Mitchell Mahony - Actor

Loredo Malcolm - Actor

Ross Manson - Dramaturg

Patrick Marber - Adaptor, Playwright

Natasha Marich - Stage Manager

Dino Marnika - Actor

Josh Marquette - Hair Stylist

Dawn Martin - Stage Manager

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Peter Martin - Technical Director

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Estelle Mays-Cotton - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Paul McCarthy - Actor

Rosa McCarty - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Stephanie P. McClelland - Producer

MaryAnne McCormack - Actor

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

Alice McDonald - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Matthew McFarlane - Actor

Jamie McGregor - Actor

Terry McKibbin - Sound Designer

Terrence McNally - Writer

Leith McPherson - Voice Coach, Assistant Director

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Chris Mead - Dramaturg

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014

Natalie Mendoza - Actor

Rebecca Jackson Mendoza - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Alex Menglet - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Paul Mercurio - Actor

Tristan Meredith - Composer

Turanga Merito - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Derek Metzger - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

James Millar - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Ivy Miller - Actor

Rob Mills - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Tanya Mitford - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Colin Moody - Actor

Mark Morabito - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Robert Morgan - Costume Designer

Genevieve Morris - Actor

Kevin Morris - Producer

Jessica Mortlock - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Josh Mulheran - Actor

Sani Muliaumaseali'i - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Janice Muller - Curator

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Luke Mullins - Actor, Creator

Christine Munro - Musician

Tamara Murphy - Musician

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

Bruce Myles - Director

David Myles - Director

Joseph Naim - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Brian Nankervis - Actor

Milton Craig Nealy - Actor

Casey Nicholaw - Choreographer, Director

Carl Nilsson-Polias - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Julie Nixon - Assistant Stage Manager

Trisha Noble - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Patrick Nolan - Director

Bruce Norris - Playwright

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

Richard O'Brien - Actor

Terence O'Connell - Director

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Kerryn O'Donnell - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor

Elizabeth O'Hanlon - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Fletcher O'Leary - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

John O'May - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Roger Oakley - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Stephen Oremus - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Orchestrator

Christopher Ostrenski - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Socratis Otto - Actor

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

Leonie Page - Singer

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014

Morgan Palmer - Actor

Sam Pang - Actor

Miles Paras - Actor

Trey Parker - Composer, Director, Book and Lyrics

Joel Parnis - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Christopher Parson - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Scott Pask - Set Designer

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Anthony Pepe - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Lauren Peters - Set Designer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Stephen Phillips - Actor

Tammi Phillips - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Troy Phillips - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Richard Pilbrow - Lighting Designer

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

David Piper - Musical Director

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Richard Piper - Actor

Grant Piro - Actor

Josh Piterman - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Jon A. Platt - Producer

Chelsea Plumley - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Cole Porter - Music and Lyrics

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Tabitha Porter - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Nathan Post - Musician

Harold Prince - Director

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Stephen Rando - Musician

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Robin Ray - Adaptor

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Warwick Reid - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Kathleen Renehan - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Thern Reynolds - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Tim Rice - Lyricist

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Timothy Rogers - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Elenoa Rokobaro - Actor

Brian Ronan - Sound Designer

Dina Ross - Playwright

Peter Ross - Director

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Ann Roth - Costume Designer

Gary Rowley - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Scott Rudin - Producer

Joshua Russell - Actor

Chris Ryan - Actor

Luke Ryan - Actor

Anna Samson - Actor

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Bruce Sandell - Musician

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Damanthi Scammell - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Stephen Schwartz - Composer, Lyricist

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Phil Scott - Singer

Peta Sergeant - Actor

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Toby Sewell - Lighting Designer

James Shannon - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Michelle Sharman - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Martin Sharpe - Actor

Allana Sheard - Assistant Stage Manager

Catherine Shepherd - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Ryan Sheppard - Actor

Scott Sheridan - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014

Jacinta Sievers - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Coco Smith - Actor

Nassim Soleimanpour - Playwright

Hayden Spencer - Actor

  • Elling, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 2012

Timothy Springs - Actor

Lucetta Stapleton - Costume Designer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Scilla Stavrou - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Len Steel - Fight Director

Esther Stephens - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Simon Stephens - Playwright

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Donald Stewart - Musician

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Liz Stiles - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Matt Stone - Book and Lyrics, Composer

Cessalee Stovall - Actor

Susan Stroman - Choreographer

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Ryan Stuart - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Christy Sullivan - Actor

Greg Sully - Musician

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Melissa Tamraz - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Barbara Jean Taylor - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Augustin Aziz Tchantcho - Actor

Jason Teasdale - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Lauren Thatcher - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

Fleur Thiemeyer - Costume Designer

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Cameron Thomas - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Mark Thompson - Set Designer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Stuart Thompson - Producer

Janet Todd - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Katherine Tonkin - Actor, Creator

Sarah Tricarico - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Teddy Trice - Actor

Zoe Trilsbach - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Tony Tripp - Designer

Alkinos Tsilimidos - Director

Michael Tuahine - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Dan Tullis - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Andy Turner - Lighting Designer

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Geraldine Turner - Singer

Jane Turner - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Composer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Sally-Anne Upton - Actor

Maurice Valency - Adaptor

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

Walter Van Nieuwkuyk, junior - General Manager

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Ben Vanderwal - Musician

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Elly Varrenti - Assistant Director

Michael Veitch - Actor

Dean Vince - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Caitlin Vippond - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Chris Walker - Musical Arranger

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Brinie Wallace - Actor

Rowena Wallace - Actor

Daryl Wallis - Musical Director

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Matthew Ward - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

James Wardlaw - Actor

Ben Warren - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Paul Watson - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Celia Welch - Assistant Stage Manager

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Anthony West - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Harold Wheeler - Orchestrator

Jessica Whitfield - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Adam Williams - Actor

Kip Williams - Assistant Director

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Rebecca Williams - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014

Jamaal Wilson - Actor

Hayley Winch - Actor

Rowan Witt - Actor

Anne Wood - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Lachlan Woods - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Doug Wright - Writer

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Kyle Wright - Actor

Robert Wright - Music and Lyrics

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

David Yazbek - Composer, Librettist

Brian Yorkey - Music and Lyrics

Celina Yuen - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Deone Zanotto - Actor

Wei Wei Zhang - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Leah Zilberman - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Ashley Zukerman - Actor

Melbourne Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts Victoria

The University of Melbourne

Ernst and Young

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Kookaburra - the National Musical Theatre Company

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008
  • Up Close and Musical, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2007
  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

The Arts Centre

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

The Pratt Foundation

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

The Production Company

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Arts NSW

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Donmar Productions Ltd

Full Tilt

  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

Kage Physical Theatre

  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

Keep Breathing Productions

  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

Ambassador Theatre Group

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

ASSITEJ Festival

  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

David Atkins Enterprises

Hayes Theatre Co

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

IMG Productions Pty Ltd

Important Musicals

International Concert Attractions

Livent Inc

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Malthouse Theatre

Marriner Theatres

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Myer

P&O Australia

PowerArts

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Radio 2UE 954

Sonia Friedman Productions

St Kilda Bangs!

Stageright Australia Pty Ltd

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Sydney Theatre Company

Theatre Works

Theatreworks

Uninvited Guests

Victorian College of the Arts Music Theatre Production

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008
Identifier 9956