Contributor Caroline Craig
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Director

Performer

Playwright

Writer

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

Ezra Bix - Actor

Russell Fletcher - Actor

Tom Gutteridge - Director

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

Antony Jay - Playwright

Jonathan Lynn - Playwright

Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
  • Julius Caesar, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 22 July 1998
  • King Lear, South Melbourne Carpark, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995

Bille Brown - Actor

  • Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Emma Jackson - Actor, Producer

Sven Langebek - Sound Designer

John Lloyd Fillingham - Actor

Alex Menglet - Actor

Philip Quast - Actor

Esther van Doornum - Actor

Paul Ashton - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

John Batchelor - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Septimus Caton - Actor

Linda Cropper - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Julian Garner - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Iain Grandage - Musician, Composer

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003

Francis Greenslade - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Michael Kantor - Director

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003

Matthew Le Nevez - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Spencer McLaren - Actor

Pip Miller - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Matthew Moore - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Drayton Morley - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Ansuya Nathan - Actor

Dan Potra - Designer

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

  • Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

James Reyne - Composer

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Tom Wright - Playwright

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Nathaniel Dean - Actor

Kevin Donohoe - Actor

David Freeman - Director

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Damon Gameau - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003

Robert Kennedy - Assistant Director

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Viv Rosman - Stage Manager

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Anna Tregloan - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003

Christa Nicola - Actor

Toby Schmitz - Actor, Playwright, Director

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

Rory Williamson - Actor

Julia Cotton - Movement Director, Choreographer

Kate Denborough - Choreographer

Diana Emry - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

Branco Gaica - Photographer

Sarah Giles - Assistant Director

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Max Gillies - Actor

Terri Gonzalez - Deputy Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Warren Hussey - Actor

Kylie Mascord - Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Hamish Michael - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Susan Parks - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Eddie Perfect - Actor

Mark Priestley - Actor

Tim Richards - Actor

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010
  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009

Lucy Taylor - Actor

Francois Voltaire - Author

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Frank Wood - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

David Woods - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Sarah Adams - Writer, Actor, Director, Performer

David Aston - Actor

Perrie Ballantyne - Writer, Director, Performer, Contributing Artist

Amanda Bishop - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Pip Boyce - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 22 July 1998
  • Don's Party, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 10 October 1997

Scott Brennan - Assistant Director, Writer, Director, Performer

Jessica Burns - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Rita Carmody - Costume Designer, Designer

Richard Cottrell - Director

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Deanna Dickover - Actor

Richard Dinnen - Production Manager

Ben Ellis - Playwright, Actor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer

Jodie Fried - Designer

Luke George - Choreographer

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Duncan Graham - Adaptor

  • Creditor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
  • Creditors, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018

Quentin Grant - Composer

  • Creditor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
  • Creditors, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018

Robert Grubb - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Director

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Craig Ilott - Director

  • The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
  • Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008

Tanja Kozomara - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Laura Maitland - Actor

David Mealor - Director

  • Creditor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
  • Creditors, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018

Jane Miskovic - Assistant Director, Choreographer

Justin Murray - Performer, Actor, Writer, Director

Ailsa Paterson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Creditors, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009

David Patterson - Actor

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

  • Creditor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
  • Creditors, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018

Bill Pepper - Voice Coach

Alexandra Souvlis - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

August Strindberg - Writer, Playwright

  • Creditor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
  • Creditors, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018

Clare Watson - Actor

Celia Welch - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator

Ed Wilkinson - Stage Manager, Composer

Danny Adcock - Actor

Cooper Amai - Actor

Milojka Andjelic - Stage Manager

  • Don's Party, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 10 October 1997

Kate Armstrong-Smith - Producer

Valerie Bader - Actor

Lauren Bain - Writer, Director, Performer

Emma Beaurepaire - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008

John Bell - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004

Lucy Bell - Actor

Matthew Binnie - Lighting Designer

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Anna Borghesi - Designer

Shane Bourne - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Phillippa Boyce - Actor

Jo Boyer - Assistant Stage Manager

Greg Brock - Actor

  • Don, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 1995

Bridgette Burton - Actor

  • King Lear, South Melbourne Carpark, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

  • Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2005

Thomas Campbell - Actor

  • Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2005

Jacqueline Carden - Sound Designer

  • Whale Music, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 13 April 1999

Cheree Cassidy - Actor

Samantha Chester - Movement Director

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Katherine Cogill - Actor

Russell Cohen - Designer

Amanda Colliver - Musical Director

Peter Cooke - Costume Designer

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Brendan Cowell - Playwright, Director

  • Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2005

Laurence Coy - Actor

  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009

Nigel Creese - Actor

  • King Lear, South Melbourne Carpark, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995

Fiona Crombie - Designer

Matt Crook - Actor

  • Creditors, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018

Anthony Crowley - Composer

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Katharine Cullen - Actor

  • Between Us, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 August 2010

Max Cullen - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Nicholas Dare - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008

Virginia Das-Neves - Costume Assistant

Kate Davy - Lighting Designer

Simon Day - Actor

  • Don, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 1995

Damian de Montemas - Actor

  • Between Us, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 August 2010

Jennifer Don - Director

  • Between Us, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 August 2010

David Downer - Actor

John Doyle - Playwright

Alan Dukes - Actor

  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009

Briony Dunn - Assistant Director

Gale Edwards - Director

Ron Elisha - Playwright

Jo Elliot - Sound Designer

Blake Erickson - Actor

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

  • King Lear, South Melbourne Carpark, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995

Peter Farnan - Composer

Judi Farr - Actor

Michael Filler - Lighting Operator

Sarah Fowler - Actor

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Paige Gardiner - Actor

  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010

Andrea Gaskill - Technician

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Ben Geurens - Actor

  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Kerry Goodrich - Dresser

Philippa Gowen - Sound Designer

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Fiona Green - Dramaturg

  • Whale Music, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 13 April 1999

Sarah Grochala - Playwright

  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010

Rick Gunn - Actor

Wayne Harrison - Director

Cathy Hart - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Whale Music, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 13 April 1999

Sam Hawker - Producer

Tom Healey - Director

Miranda Heckenberg - Designer

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

David Heinrich - Sound Designer

Joe Hildebrand - Playwright

  • Don, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 1995

Julio Himede - Set Designer

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Allan Hirons - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Jennifer Hitchcock - Costume Designer

  • Whale Music, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 13 April 1999

Basil Hogios - Composer

  • Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008

Joe Hortua - Playwright

  • Between Us, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 August 2010

Rebecca Jee - Dramaturg

C J Johnson - Playwright

Terry Johnson - Playwright

Lee Jones - Actor

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Lynden B Jones - Actor

  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010

Phillip Jones - Technician

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Kara Juro - Playwright

Stephanie Kamasz - Stage Manager

Hartley T.A. Kemp - Lighting Designer

Misha Ketchell - Contributing Artist

Juliette Kingcott - Lighting Designer

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Tony Knight - Adaptor, Director

John Kolvenbach - Playwright

  • Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008

David Koumans - Actor

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Creditors, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018

Carlton Lamb - Director

Victoria Lamb - Designer

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Tyrone Landau - Composer

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Charlotte Lane - Designer

Emma Lawrence - Actor

  • Don, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 1995

Sam Leis - Actor

  • Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2005

Jo Lewis - Set Designer

  • Whale Music, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 13 April 1999

Lee Lewis - Dramaturg

Armando Licul - Stage Manager

Maryanne Lynch - Dramaturg

Ally Mansell - Assistant Designer

Jonathan Marshall - Designer

Luke Matthews - Actor

  • Don, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 1995

Josh McConville - Actor

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

  • Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2005

Joel McIlroy - Assistant Director

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Mike McLeish - Actor

Amber McMahon - Actor

  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009

Conor McPherson - Playwright

  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009

Ian Meadows - Actor

Dominic Mercer - Assistant Director

Thomas Middleton - Playwright

Anthony Minghella - Playwright

  • Whale Music, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 13 April 1999

Charlotte Mirams - Actor

  • Don, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 1995

Chris Molyneux - Actor

  • Don, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 1995

Amy Morcom - Assistant Producer

Dayna Morrissey - Designer

Ben Mortley - Actor

  • Between Us, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 August 2010

Phip Murray - Actor

  • Don, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 1995

Mikkel Mynster - Lighting Designer

  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010

Marshall Napier - Actor

Melia Naughton - Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

John O'Connell - Choreographer

Joe Orton - Playwright

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Wendy Osmond - Designer

Kelly Paterniti - Actor

  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010

Kathryn Pearson - Production Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

Peter Phelps - Actor

Grant Pisani - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Katy Pitney - Stage Manager

Nicholas Pollock - Director

  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009

Lucas Porter - Deputy Stage Manager

Rebecca Poulter - Production Manager

  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009

Rachael Presdee - Stage Manager

  • Whale Music, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 13 April 1999

Jack Preston - Lighting Designer

Fiona Pulford - Assistant Director

Paul Reichstein - Actor

Claire Reid - Assistant Stage Manager

Katrina Retallick - Actor

Adam Roberts - Actor

  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010

Richard Roberts - Designer

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

Gabrielle Rogers - Voice Coach

  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009

Tim Roseman - Director

Robert Rourke - Actor

  • Don, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 1995

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director

John Ryan - Director

Lizzie Schebesta - Actor

  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Celina Sculthorpe - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Whale Music, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 13 April 1999

Terry Serio - Actor

Christopher Shinn - Playwright

Michael Sieders - Production Manager

  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010

Anthony Simcoe - Director

  • Don's Party, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 10 October 1997

Angus Smallwood - Contributing Artist

Russell Smith - Actor

Sarah Snook - Actor

  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010

Yesse Spence - Actor

Kelly Spice - Stage Manager

Andrew Stewart - Stage Manager

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

  • Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008

Sam Strong - Director

Kim Sujin - Director

Merida Sussex - Writer, Director, Performer

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Bernie Tan - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Crispin Taylor - Director

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer

Rohan Trollope - Playwright

  • Don, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 1995

Chris Upjohn - Sound Designer

Bruce Venables - Actor

Elena Vereker - Assistant Director

  • Don's Party, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 10 October 1997

Gabby Walters - Sound Designer

James Wardlaw - Actor

Dale Wasserman - Playwright

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Lisa Webb - Sound Designer

Darren Weller - Actor

Fred Whitlock - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Don's Party, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 10 October 1997

Phoebe Wood-Ingram - Actor

Thomas Wright - Actor

  • Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

  • Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2005

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

William Zappa - Actor

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Julia Zemiro - Actor

  • Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008

Andrew Guild

Simon Bryce

Tim Woods Entertainment

YPM (International) Ltd

NIDA

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
  • Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2005

Malthouse Theatre

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008
  • Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005

Edinburgh International Festival

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Griffin Independent

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Speaking in Tongues, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 February 2011
  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010
  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009

Melbourne University Student Union Inc

Arts Victoria

Canberra Theatre Centre

Melbourne Theatre Company

Playbox Theatre Company

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Creditors, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
  • Creditor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018

Sydney Festival

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Sydney Opera House

  • Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004

The University of Melbourne

Adelaide Festival Centre

Arts NSW

Arts Radar

Audi

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010

Awkward Stage Productions

  • King Lear, South Melbourne Carpark, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995

City of Sydney

Comedy Theatre

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Between Us, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 August 2010

Kickstomp Theatre

La Mama

Legal Joke Sub Committee

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Melbourne University Theatre Board

  • Don, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 1995

Merrigong Theatre Company

  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004

New Mardi Gras

  • Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2005

Orange Civic Theatre

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004

Pumblechook

  • Don, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 1995

QANTAS

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

The Arts Centre

  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004

The Judas Tree

Theatre503

UBS Investment Bank

Wayne Harrison's Cheep

Identifier 250626