Contributor Caroline Craig
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events
  • Creditor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
  • Creditors, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
  • Yes, Prime Minister, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2013
  • Yes, Prime Minister, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2013
  • Yes, Prime Minister, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 4 July 2012
  • Yes, Prime Minister, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 31 May 2012
  • Yes, Prime Minister, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2012
  • Yes, Prime Minister, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 May 2012
  • Yes, Prime Minister, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 4 April 2012
  • Yes, Prime Minister, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 March 2012
  • Yes, Prime Minister, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 2012
  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
  • Stainless Steel Rat, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 June 2011
  • The Coming World, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 June 2011
  • Speaking in Tongues, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 February 2011
  • Between Us, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 August 2010
  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010
  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
  • Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008
  • Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
  • 15 and Then Some, East Village Hotel, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 May 2006
  • Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
  • Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 February 2005
  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
  • Falling Petals, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2003
  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
  • King Lear, South Melbourne Carpark, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995

Actor

Director

  • The Coming World, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 June 2011
  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

Ezra Bix - Actor

Russell Fletcher - Actor

Tom Gutteridge - Director

Antony Jay - Playwright

Jonathan Lynn - Playwright

Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer

Bille Brown - Actor

  • Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Sven Langebek - Sound Designer

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

John Lloyd Fillingham - Actor

Alex Menglet - Actor

Philip Quast - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
  • King Lear, South Melbourne Carpark, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995

Paul Ashton - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

John Batchelor - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Linda Cropper - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Julian Garner - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Iain Grandage - Composer, Musician

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003

Francis Greenslade - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Michael Kantor - Director

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Pip Miller - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Matthew Moore - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Drayton Morley - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Dan Potra - Designer

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

  • Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

James Reyne - Composer

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Tom Wright - Playwright

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003

David Freeman - Director

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003

Robert Kennedy - Assistant Director

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Viv Rosman - Stage Manager

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Anna Tregloan - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003

Kate Denborough - Choreographer

Diana Emry - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Sarah Giles - Assistant Director

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Max Gillies - Actor

Hamish Michael - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Eddie Perfect - Actor

Lucy Taylor - Actor

Francois Voltaire - Author

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Frank Wood - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

David Woods - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

David Aston - Actor

Amanda Bishop - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Jessica Burns - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Richard Cottrell - Director

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Richard Dinnen - Production Manager

Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer

Luke George - Choreographer

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Duncan Graham - Adaptor

  • Creditor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
  • Creditors, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018

Quentin Grant - Composer

  • Creditor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
  • Creditors, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018

Robert Grubb - Actor

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Craig Ilott - Director

  • The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
  • Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008

Laura Maitland - Actor

David Mealor - Director

  • Creditor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
  • Creditors, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018

Ailsa Paterson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Creditors, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

  • Creditor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
  • Creditors, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018

Toby Schmitz - Playwright, Actor, Director

  • 15 and Then Some, East Village Hotel, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 May 2006
  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

August Strindberg - Writer, Playwright

  • Creditor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
  • Creditors, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018

Danny Adcock - Actor

Cooper Amai - Actor

Valerie Bader - Actor

Emma Beaurepaire - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008

John Bell - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004

Lucy Bell - Actor

Anna Borghesi - Designer

Shane Bourne - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Bridgette Burton - Actor

  • King Lear, South Melbourne Carpark, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

  • Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 February 2005

Thomas Campbell - Actor

  • Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 February 2005

Rita Carmody - Costume Designer

Cheree Cassidy - Actor

Septimus Caton - Actor

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Samantha Chester - Movement Director

Peter Cooke - Costume Designer

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Julia Cotton - Choreographer

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Brendan Cowell - Playwright, Director

  • Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 February 2005

Nigel Creese - Actor

  • King Lear, South Melbourne Carpark, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995

Matt Crook - Actor

  • Creditors, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018

Anthony Crowley - Composer

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Katharine Cullen - Actor

  • Between Us, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 August 2010

Max Cullen - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Nicholas Dare - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008

Damian de Montemas - Actor

  • Between Us, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 August 2010

Nathaniel Dean - Actor

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Jennifer Don - Director

  • Between Us, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 August 2010

Kevin Donohoe - Actor

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

David Downer - Actor

John Doyle - Playwright

Gale Edwards - Director

Ron Elisha - Playwright

Ben Ellis - Playwright

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

  • King Lear, South Melbourne Carpark, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995

Peter Farnan - Composer

Judi Farr - Actor

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Damon Gameau - Actor

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Ben Geurens - Actor

  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Sarah Grochala - Playwright

  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010

Wayne Harrison - Director

Tom Healey - Director

David Heinrich - Sound Designer

Julio Himede - Set Designer

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Basil Hogios - Composer

  • Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008

Joe Hortua - Playwright

  • Between Us, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 August 2010

Terry Johnson - Playwright

Lee Jones - Actor

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

John Kolvenbach - Playwright

  • Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Creditors, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018

Victoria Lamb - Designer

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Charlotte Lane - Designer

Sam Leis - Actor

  • Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 February 2005

Armando Licul - Stage Manager

Maryanne Lynch - Dramaturg

Josh McConville - Actor

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

  • Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 February 2005

Spencer McLaren - Actor

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Amber McMahon - Actor

  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009

Conor McPherson - Playwright

  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009

Ian Meadows - Actor

Dayna Morrissey - Designer

Ben Mortley - Actor

  • Between Us, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 August 2010

Marshall Napier - Actor

Ansuya Nathan - Actor

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Melia Naughton - Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Christa Nicola - Actor

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Joe Orton - Playwright

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Susan Parks - Sound Designer

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

Peter Phelps - Actor

Katy Pitney - Stage Manager

Nicholas Pollock - Director

  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009

Jack Preston - Lighting Designer

Paul Reichstein - Actor

Katrina Retallick - Actor

Richard Roberts - Designer

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Christopher Shinn - Playwright

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Russell Smith - Actor

Yesse Spence - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

  • Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008

Sam Strong - Director

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Esther van Doornum - Actor

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Bruce Venables - Actor

James Wardlaw - Actor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Darren Weller - Actor

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Thomas Wright - Actor

  • Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

  • Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 February 2005

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

William Zappa - Actor

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Julia Zemiro - Actor

  • Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008

Andrew Guild

Simon Bryce

Tim Woods Entertainment

YPM (International) Ltd

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
  • Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 February 2005

Malthouse Theatre

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008
  • Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005

Edinburgh International Festival

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Speaking in Tongues, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 February 2011
  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010
  • Shining City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2009

Arts Victoria

Canberra Theatre Centre

Melbourne Theatre Company

Playbox Theatre Company

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Creditor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
  • Creditors, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018

Sydney Festival

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Sydney Opera House

  • Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004

The University of Melbourne

Adelaide Festival Centre

Arts NSW

Audi

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010

Awkward Stage Productions

  • King Lear, South Melbourne Carpark, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995

City of Sydney

Comedy Theatre

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Between Us, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 August 2010

Merrigong Theatre Company

  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004

New Mardi Gras

  • Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 February 2005

NIDA

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Orange Civic Theatre

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004

QANTAS

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

The Arts Centre

  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004

The Judas Tree

UBS Investment Bank

Wayne Harrison's Cheep

Identifier 250626