|
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
Sex and Death_ and the Internet, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Neon, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Argus, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 7 August 2015
-
Yasukichi Murakami: Through A Distant Lens , Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2014
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
-
Yasukichi Murakami: Through a Distant Lens, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
-
Cypher, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2014
-
Sons and Mothers, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2014
-
The Harbinger, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2014
-
Book of Shadows: Chapter One, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2014
-
The Magic Hour, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
Kimisis - Falling Asleep, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 25 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 2011
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
On The Book: Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanuas, Heritage Lawn, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Head Full of Love, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2010
-
The Tent, Lot 7646, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2010
-
The Bougainville Photoplay Project, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2010
-
En Route, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
-
Sing Your Own Opera, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 28 August 2004
-
La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
-
Symphony On The Beach, Cullen Bay, Cullen Bay, NT, 31 August 2003
-
The Rodeo Kid, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
The Servant Of Two Masters, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
Crossings, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 28 August 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Little Black Bastard, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2003
-
Metalworx, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
New Works, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
-
The Gyuto Monks of Tibet, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2003
-
The Heart of the Journey, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2003
-
Kultura, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
The Santos Concert on The Esplanande, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
A Bowls Club Wedding, Darwin Bowls Club, Fannie Bay, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Trial By Jury, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Streets of Dance, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
Mavis Goes To Timor, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
-
Arrival : Many Gods , One Ghan, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 7 August 2003
-
Dangerous Liasons, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 14 December 2015
-
Dead Centre and Sea Wall, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2015
-
Cry Jailolo, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 7 August 2015
-
Argus, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 7 August 2015
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
La Soiree, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 15 August 2013
-
No Judgement, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2013
-
On The Book: Watermark, Christ Church Cathedral, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2010
-
iMoves, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 28 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
On The Book: Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanuas, Heritage Lawn, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
The League of Sideshow Superstars, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
On The Book: Mary Anne Butler Double Bill, Wesleyan Church, Darwin, NT, 25 August 2010
-
Nan Jombang, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 25 August 2010
-
Darwin vs Matilda Live Radio Play, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 25 August 2010
-
Head Full of Love, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2010
-
On The Book: Watermark, Civic Centre, Katherine, NT, 21 August 2010
-
Darwin Rondalla, Mandorah Beachfront Hotel, Rapid Creek, NT, 21 August 2010
-
Dreamboat Tour, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2010
-
Break It Down: Battle @ The Lighthouse, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
When His Watch Stopped, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
The Tent, Lot 7646, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2010
-
The Bougainville Photoplay Project, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2010
-
Ngarukuruwala: We Sing Songs, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2010
-
Darwin Rondalla at The Lighthouse, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 15 August 2010
-
On The Book: Fixer, Wesleyan Church, Darwin, NT, 15 August 2010
-
Have My Stuff, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2010
-
Goose Lagoon, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2010
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2010
-
The Cook, The Queen & The Kelly, Frog Hollow Park, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2010
-
Madame Butterfly, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2009
-
Don't You Know Who I Used To Be?, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2009
-
Triple Bill, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2009
-
Cantonese Opera Delights, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 15 August 2009
-
Munuk Gapu Freshwater Saltwater, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2008
-
Storybook, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2008
-
Cirque Du Funk, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2008
-
BeWILdered, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2008
-
The Maths Olympics, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2008
-
Classical Triple Bill : Les Sylphides / Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Aurora's Wedding, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2008
-
Cantonese Opera Delights, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2008
-
La Traviata, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 19 July 2008
-
Sons and Mothers, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
Kimisis - Falling Asleep, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 25 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
The Tent, Lot 7646, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2010
-
The Bougainville Photoplay Project, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2010
-
En Route, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 2011
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
Yasukichi Murakami: Through a Distant Lens, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
-
Dancing In The Sand, Festival Park, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2010
-
Dancing In The Sand, Festival Park, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2009
-
Sing Your Own Opera, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 28 August 2004
-
La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
-
Symphony On The Beach, Cullen Bay, Cullen Bay, NT, 31 August 2003
-
The Rodeo Kid, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
The Servant Of Two Masters, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
Crossings, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 28 August 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Little Black Bastard, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2003
-
Metalworx, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
New Works, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
-
The Gyuto Monks of Tibet, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2003
-
The Heart of the Journey, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2003
-
Kultura, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
The Santos Concert on The Esplanande, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
A Bowls Club Wedding, Darwin Bowls Club, Fannie Bay, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Trial By Jury, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Streets of Dance, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
Mavis Goes To Timor, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
-
Arrival : Many Gods , One Ghan, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 7 August 2003
-
And I'm The Queen Of Sheba, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2015
-
The Age Of Bones (Jaman Belulang), Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2015
-
The Ballad of Pondlife McGurk, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2015
-
Blokes, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2014
-
Brat Kids Carnival, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2014
-
Gudirr Gudirr, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2014
-
Cypher, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2014
-
Sons and Mothers, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2014
-
Book of Shadows: Chapter One, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2014
-
The Magic Hour, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2014
-
To The End Of Reckoning, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 25 August 2013
-
Mwathirika, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2013
-
This Territory Life, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 15 August 2013
-
The Trial and Death of Socrates (No Relation), Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 9 August 2013
-
The Other Brother, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Bad Dandy, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Kimisis - Falling Asleep, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 25 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
Head Full of Love, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2010
-
Head Full of Love, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 26 June 2010
-
Afloat, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2009
-
The Grimstones - Hatched, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2009
-
Dear Aunty, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2009
-
Looming The Memory, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 15 August 2009
-
Opening Concert, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2009
-
Symphony On The Beach, Cullen Bay, Cullen Bay, NT, 31 August 2003
-
The Rodeo Kid, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
The Servant Of Two Masters, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
Crossings, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 28 August 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Little Black Bastard, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2003
-
Metalworx, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
New Works, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
-
The Gyuto Monks of Tibet, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2003
-
The Heart of the Journey, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2003
-
Kultura, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
The Santos Concert on The Esplanande, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
A Bowls Club Wedding, Darwin Bowls Club, Fannie Bay, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Trial By Jury, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Streets of Dance, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
Mavis Goes To Timor, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
-
Arrival : Many Gods , One Ghan, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 7 August 2003
-
Symphony On The Beach, Cullen Bay, Cullen Bay, NT, 31 August 2003
-
The Rodeo Kid, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
The Servant Of Two Masters, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
Crossings, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 28 August 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Little Black Bastard, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2003
-
Metalworx, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
New Works, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
-
The Gyuto Monks of Tibet, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2003
-
The Heart of the Journey, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2003
-
Kultura, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
The Santos Concert on The Esplanande, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
A Bowls Club Wedding, Darwin Bowls Club, Fannie Bay, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Trial By Jury, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Streets of Dance, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
Mavis Goes To Timor, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
-
Arrival : Many Gods , One Ghan, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 7 August 2003
-
Symphony On The Beach, Cullen Bay, Cullen Bay, NT, 31 August 2003
-
The Rodeo Kid, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
The Servant Of Two Masters, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
Crossings, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 28 August 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Little Black Bastard, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2003
-
Metalworx, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
New Works, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
-
The Gyuto Monks of Tibet, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2003
-
The Heart of the Journey, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2003
-
Kultura, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
The Santos Concert on The Esplanande, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
A Bowls Club Wedding, Darwin Bowls Club, Fannie Bay, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Trial By Jury, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Streets of Dance, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
Mavis Goes To Timor, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
-
Arrival : Many Gods , One Ghan, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 7 August 2003
-
Symphony On The Beach, Cullen Bay, Cullen Bay, NT, 31 August 2003
-
The Rodeo Kid, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
The Servant Of Two Masters, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
Crossings, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 28 August 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Little Black Bastard, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2003
-
Metalworx, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
New Works, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
-
The Gyuto Monks of Tibet, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2003
-
The Heart of the Journey, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2003
-
Kultura, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
The Santos Concert on The Esplanande, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
A Bowls Club Wedding, Darwin Bowls Club, Fannie Bay, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Trial By Jury, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Streets of Dance, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
Mavis Goes To Timor, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
-
Arrival : Many Gods , One Ghan, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 7 August 2003
-
This Territory Life, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 15 August 2013
-
Symphony On The Beach, Cullen Bay, Cullen Bay, NT, 31 August 2003
-
The Rodeo Kid, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
Crossings, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 28 August 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Little Black Bastard, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2003
-
Metalworx, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
New Works, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
-
The Heart of the Journey, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2003
-
Kultura, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
The Santos Concert on The Esplanande, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
A Bowls Club Wedding, Darwin Bowls Club, Fannie Bay, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Trial By Jury, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Streets of Dance, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
Mavis Goes To Timor, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
-
Arrival : Many Gods , One Ghan, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 7 August 2003
-
Symphony On The Beach, Cullen Bay, Cullen Bay, NT, 31 August 2003
-
The Rodeo Kid, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
The Servant Of Two Masters, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
Crossings, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 28 August 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Little Black Bastard, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2003
-
Metalworx, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
New Works, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
-
The Gyuto Monks of Tibet, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2003
-
The Heart of the Journey, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2003
-
The Santos Concert on The Esplanande, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
A Bowls Club Wedding, Darwin Bowls Club, Fannie Bay, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Trial By Jury, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Streets of Dance, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
Mavis Goes To Timor, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
-
Arrival : Many Gods , One Ghan, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 7 August 2003
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
Sex and Death_ and the Internet, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Body Dreaming, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
Sex and Death_ and the Internet, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
You Dance Funny - The Sequale, The Aviation Institute, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2014
-
Zombies In The Banyan Tree, Cycad Garden (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Break It Down: Battle @ The Lighthouse, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
The Cook, The Queen & The Kelly, Frog Hollow Park, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2010
-
Endurance, The Velodrome, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2009
-
Lipstick and Ochre, Frog Hollow Centre for the Arts, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2008
-
You Dance Funny, Gardens Park Golf Links, The Gardens, NT, August 2007
-
A Bowls Club Wedding, Darwin Bowls Club, Fannie Bay, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Blak Cabaret, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2015
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 2011
-
On The Book: Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanuas, Heritage Lawn, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Kimisis - Falling Asleep, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 25 August 2011
-
La Traviata, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 19 July 2008
-
Mavis Goes To Timor, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
The Bougainville Photoplay Project, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2010
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
-
iMoves, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 28 August 2010
-
Dancing In The Sand, Festival Park, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2010
-
iMoves, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2009
-
iMoves, Star Shell, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2008
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
This Territory Life, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2014
-
This Territory Life, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 15 August 2013
-
This Territory Life, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2013
-
Iolanthe, Charles Darwin University, Theatre, Casuarina, NT, 19 August 2004
-
Afloat, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2009
-
Cirque Du Funk, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2008
-
Circus Show, Darwin, Darwin, NT, August 2008
-
Outside and Over The Top, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2004
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Diamonds Are For Trevor, The Casino Lawns, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2013
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
La Traviata, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 19 July 2008
-
Symphony On The Beach, Cullen Bay, Cullen Bay, NT, 31 August 2003
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Madame Butterfly, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2009
-
Sing Your Own Opera, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 28 August 2004
-
La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
-
Yasukichi Murakami: Through A Distant Lens , Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2014
-
Yasukichi Murakami: Through a Distant Lens, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 2011
-
On The Book: Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanuas, Heritage Lawn, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Yasukichi Murakami: Through A Distant Lens , Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2014
-
Yasukichi Murakami: Through a Distant Lens, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Under The Banyan Tree Storytelling, NT Library, Darwin, NT, 15 August 2010
-
Under The Banyan Tree Storytelling, Tree Of Knowledge, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2010
-
Under The Banyan Tree Storytelling, Casuarina Library, Casuarina, NT, 12 August 2010
-
Under The Banyan Tree Storytelling, NT Library, Darwin, NT, 15 August 2010
-
Under The Banyan Tree Storytelling, Tree Of Knowledge, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2010
-
Under The Banyan Tree Storytelling, Casuarina Library, Casuarina, NT, 12 August 2010
-
Half Way There, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2009
-
His and Hers, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2008
-
New Works, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
Cry Jailolo, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 7 August 2015
-
Mwathirika, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2013
-
Pesona Indonesia, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 11 August 2013
-
Kimisis - Falling Asleep, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 25 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
En Route, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2010
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Tunes From The Tube, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2015
-
Poli-Gobble, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2015
-
Argus, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 7 August 2015
-
Neon, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2019
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
La Traviata, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 19 July 2008
-
Argus, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 7 August 2015
-
The Harbinger, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2014
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
Lano and Woodley, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2004
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
-
Iolanthe, Charles Darwin University, Theatre, Casuarina, NT, 19 August 2004
-
Trial By Jury, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Fun Run, Raintree Park, Smith Street Mall, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2011
-
Afloat, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2009
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
Choir Girl, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
-
Sugarland, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Crossings, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 28 August 2003
-
Wanga Mirak, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 30 August 2009
-
Cypher, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2014
-
iMoves, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 28 August 2010
-
His and Hers, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2008
-
Trade Winds, Darwin Waterfront Recreation Lagoon, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
-
Choir Girl, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Binari, Star Shell, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2008
-
iMoves, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 28 August 2010
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
DasSHOKU SHAKE!, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2013
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Cypher, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
La Soiree, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 15 August 2013
-
Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
-
100% Darwin, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 9 August 2014
-
Crossings, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 28 August 2003
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Trade Winds, Darwin Waterfront Recreation Lagoon, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
-
Nan Jombang, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 25 August 2010
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
En Route, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2010
-
The Arrival, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
Mwathirika, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2013
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Trade Winds, Darwin Waterfront Recreation Lagoon, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
-
Metalworx, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
100% Darwin, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 9 August 2014
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Dear Aunty, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2009
-
We Unfold, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2011
-
Trade Winds, Darwin Waterfront Recreation Lagoon, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
-
Storybook, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2008
-
His and Hers, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2008
|
|
Sam Routledge
- Audiovisual Sequencer, Director, Puppeteer, Puppetry Consultant
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
-
Prison Songs , The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 6 September 2015
-
Blak Cabaret, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2015
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 2011
Jason De Santis
- Performer, Playwright, Writer
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 2011
-
On The Book: Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanuas, Heritage Lawn, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 2011
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 2011
Bryan Woltjen
- Designer, Puppet Designer
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 2011
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
Djakapurra Munyarryun
- Creative Director, Performer, Singer, Storyteller
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Body Dreaming, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
Mic Gruchy
- Video Designer, Visual Director
-
Yasukichi Murakami: Through A Distant Lens , Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2014
-
Yasukichi Murakami: Through a Distant Lens, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
You Dance Funny - The Sequale, The Aviation Institute, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2014
-
Zombies In The Banyan Tree, Cycad Garden (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Endurance, The Velodrome, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2009
-
Lipstick and Ochre, Frog Hollow Centre for the Arts, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2008
-
You Dance Funny, Gardens Park Golf Links, The Gardens, NT, August 2007
-
A Bowls Club Wedding, Darwin Bowls Club, Fannie Bay, NT, 14 August 2003
Tim Newth
- Designer, Director, Director, Assistant
-
You Dance Funny - The Sequale, The Aviation Institute, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2014
-
Zombies In The Banyan Tree, Cycad Garden (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Endurance, The Velodrome, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2009
-
Lipstick and Ochre, Frog Hollow Centre for the Arts, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2008
-
You Dance Funny, Gardens Park Golf Links, The Gardens, NT, August 2007
-
A Bowls Club Wedding, Darwin Bowls Club, Fannie Bay, NT, 14 August 2003
David Page
- Composer, Director, Sound Designer
-
Sugarland, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
Gavin Robins
- Choreographer, Assistant, Director
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
c (299 792 458), Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2011
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
Gail Evans
- Actor, Director, Assistant, Performer, Writer
-
You Dance Funny - The Sequale, The Aviation Institute, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2014
-
Half Way There, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2009
-
You Dance Funny, Gardens Park Golf Links, The Gardens, NT, August 2007
-
Surviving Jonah Salt, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 25 August 2004
-
A Bowls Club Wedding, Darwin Bowls Club, Fannie Bay, NT, 14 August 2003
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
Nigel Jamieson
- Designer, Director, Writer
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
Nick Power
- Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, MC
-
Cypher, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2014
-
Zombies In The Banyan Tree, Cycad Garden (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Break It Down: Battle @ The Lighthouse, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
Lipstick and Ochre, Frog Hollow Centre for the Arts, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2008
Julia Quinn
- Choreographer, Performer
-
Endurance, The Velodrome, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2009
-
Lipstick and Ochre, Frog Hollow Centre for the Arts, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2008
-
You Dance Funny, Gardens Park Golf Links, The Gardens, NT, August 2007
-
A Bowls Club Wedding, Darwin Bowls Club, Fannie Bay, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
On The Book: Watermark, Christ Church Cathedral, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2010
-
Head Full of Love, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2010
-
On The Book: Watermark, Civic Centre, Katherine, NT, 21 August 2010
-
Head Full of Love, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 26 June 2010
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
On The Book: Mary Anne Butler Double Bill, Wesleyan Church, Darwin, NT, 25 August 2010
-
Half Way There, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2009
-
Surviving Jonah Salt, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 25 August 2004
-
You Dance Funny - The Sequale, The Aviation Institute, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2014
-
Zombies In The Banyan Tree, Cycad Garden (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Endurance, The Velodrome, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2009
Anne Gibb
- Costume Designer
-
You Dance Funny - The Sequale, The Aviation Institute, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2014
-
Zombies In The Banyan Tree, Cycad Garden (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 9 August 2013
-
You Dance Funny, Gardens Park Golf Links, The Gardens, NT, August 2007
Iain Grandage
- Composer, Musical Advisor
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
Michael Kantor
- Creator, Director, Set Designer
-
Blak Cabaret, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2015
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
Colin Lane
- Actor, Comedian, Devisor
-
I'm Not Sure About The Music, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2009
-
Lano and Woodley, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2004
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
-
Muyngarnbi: Songs from Walking with Spirits, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2009
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
Josh Mu
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
-
Endurance, The Velodrome, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2009
-
A Bowls Club Wedding, Darwin Bowls Club, Fannie Bay, NT, 14 August 2003
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Yasukichi Murakami: Through A Distant Lens , Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2014
-
Yasukichi Murakami: Through a Distant Lens, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
Madame Butterfly, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2009
-
La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
Bec Reid
- Artist Associate, Dramaturg/e, Producer, Researcher
-
Sex and Death_ and the Internet, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2022
-
100% Darwin, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 9 August 2014
-
Fun Run, Raintree Park, Smith Street Mall, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2011
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
Joshua Thomson
- Artistic Director, Dancer, Devisor, Performer
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Blokes, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2014
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
-
Blak Cabaret, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2015
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
-
You Dance Funny - The Sequale, The Aviation Institute, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2014
-
You Dance Funny, Gardens Park Golf Links, The Gardens, NT, August 2007
-
A Bowls Club Wedding, Darwin Bowls Club, Fannie Bay, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
The Magic Hour, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2014
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
Josh Bond
- Devisor, Director
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
La Traviata, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 19 July 2008
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
La Traviata, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 19 July 2008
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
Ernst Ens
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
La Traviata, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 19 July 2008
Erwin Fenis
- Choreographer, Performer
-
iMoves, Star Shell, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2008
-
You Dance Funny, Gardens Park Golf Links, The Gardens, NT, August 2007
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
-
Crow, Wesleyan Church, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2009
-
The First Astromers, Museum and Art Gallery Theatre, Darwin, NT, August 2009
-
Iolanthe, Charles Darwin University, Theatre, Casuarina, NT, 19 August 2004
-
Trial By Jury, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2003
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
Julia Gray
- Choreographer, Performer
-
iMoves, Star Shell, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2008
-
You Dance Funny, Gardens Park Golf Links, The Gardens, NT, August 2007
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
La Traviata, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 19 July 2008
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
Paul Jackson
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
Kin Leong
- Performer, Writer
Nora Lewis
- Choir Master/Mistress, Composer
-
Choir Girl, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Northern Voices, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2011
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
Terumi Narushima
- Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
Tom O'Hern
- Artistic Performer
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
John Rogers
- Musical Arranger, Musical Director
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
Kathryn Sproul
- Costume Co-ordinator, Designer
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
-
Iolanthe, Charles Darwin University, Theatre, Casuarina, NT, 19 August 2004
-
Trial By Jury, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2003
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
La Traviata, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 19 July 2008
-
Lano and Woodley, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2004
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
Badiucao
- Artistic Performer
-
La Traviata, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 19 July 2008
Matthew Adey
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
BeWILdered, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2008
-
La Traviata, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 19 July 2008
-
Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
Donald Bate
- Musician, Trombonist
-
Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
-
Sugarland, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
-
We Unfold, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2011
-
We Unfold, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2011
-
La Traviata, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 19 July 2008
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
The Tent, Lot 7646, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2010
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
Sarah Calver
- Choreographer, Assistant
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
CatKid
- Disc Jockey
-
Metalworx, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
Tim Coldwell
- Artistic Director, Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
Tim Cole
- Sound Designer
-
Choir Girl, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Mic Conway, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2009
-
La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
-
Sugarland, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
-
Sugarland, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
-
Blokes, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2014
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
Matt Cox
- Lighting Designer
-
La Traviata, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 19 July 2008
Oslo Davis
- Artistic Performer
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
iMoves, Star Shell, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2008
-
The Tent, Lot 7646, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2010
Whitney Eglington
- Lighting Designer, Technical Director
-
Trade Winds, Darwin Waterfront Recreation Lagoon, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
-
Trade Winds, Darwin Waterfront Recreation Lagoon, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
-
Neon, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2019
Eden Falk
- Devisor, Performer
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
-
Trade Winds, Darwin Waterfront Recreation Lagoon, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
-
Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
-
La Traviata, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 19 July 2008
-
Donkey, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 15 August 2015
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
-
Poli-Gobble, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2015
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
Louise Goh
- Accompanist, Composer
Chloe Greaves
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Lucy Guerin
- Choreographer, Director
-
Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
-
Cypher, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2014
John Hammat
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
La Traviata, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 19 July 2008
-
100% Darwin, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 9 August 2014
Ponch Hawkes
- Collaborator, Photographer
Jennifer Hector
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Technical Director
-
100% Darwin, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 9 August 2014
-
Storybook, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2008
Sam James
- Audiovisual Sequencer
-
La Traviata, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 19 July 2008
-
iMoves, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 28 August 2010
-
iMoves, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 28 August 2010
-
100% Darwin, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 9 August 2014
-
La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
-
En Route, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2010
-
En Route, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2010
-
Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
-
Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
Chris Lewis
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
Paul Lim
- Lighting Designer
-
Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
Michael Ling
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
Dylan Lloyd
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Lisa Lottie
- Circus Style Performer
-
Neon, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2019
Joe Lui
- Composer, Lighting Designer
Taylor Mac
- Creator, Performer
Nigel MacLean
- Musical Director, Musician
Gus Macmillan
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Metalworx, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
Banduk Marika
- Creative Director, Performer, Singer, Storyteller
Zion Martin
- Circus Style Performer
-
Neon, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2019
-
Trade Winds, Darwin Waterfront Recreation Lagoon, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
-
100% Darwin, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 9 August 2014
Janice McEwen
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
Neil McKnight
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
La Traviata, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 19 July 2008
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
Fun Run, Raintree Park, Smith Street Mall, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2011
-
Nan Jombang, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 25 August 2010
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
En Route, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2010
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
Ian Moorhead
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Crossings, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 28 August 2003
David Morton
- Director, Production Designer, Puppet Designer, Writer
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
Daniel Nixon
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Endurance, The Velodrome, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2009
-
La Traviata, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 19 July 2008
-
Crow, Wesleyan Church, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2009
-
The Arrival, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
Jill Orr
- Creator, Performance Artist
-
A Prayer, Northern Centre for Contemporary Art, Parap, NT, August 2007
-
Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
Stephen Page
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
-
Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
Trade Winds, Darwin Waterfront Recreation Lagoon, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
Rosealee Pearson
- Company Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Carl Polke
- Circus Style Performer, Musical Director
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
The Tent, Lot 7646, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2010
-
The Tent, Lot 7646, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2010
-
Neon, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2019
-
Neon, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2019
-
En Route, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2010
-
Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
-
iMoves, Star Shell, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2008
-
La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
Neon, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2019
Katie Sfetkidis
- Lighting Designer, Tour Manager
-
The Tent, Lot 7646, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2010
-
Trade Winds, Darwin Waterfront Recreation Lagoon, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
Liu Shijia
- Contributing Artist
Luke Smiles
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
Toni Smith
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
100% Darwin, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 9 August 2014
-
Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
Anna Straker
- Performer, Scenic Artist
-
Neon, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2019
-
The Arrival, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
Eugyeene Teh
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Afloat, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2009
-
Bad Dandy, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Trade Winds, Darwin Waterfront Recreation Lagoon, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
-
La Traviata, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 19 July 2008
-
Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
Emma Vine
- Costume Designer
Nick Wales
- Composer, Musical Director
Ben Walsh
- Composer, Musician
-
The Arrival, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
Neon, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2019
Katy Warner
- Director, Playwright
-
Crossings, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 28 August 2003
-
Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
-
100% Darwin, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 9 August 2014
Nicci Wilks
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Trade Winds, Darwin Waterfront Recreation Lagoon, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
Gao Yiguang
- Contributing Artist, Designer
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
Liu Yuwen
- Contributing Artist
Alirio Zavarce
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Writer
-
Trade Winds, Darwin Waterfront Recreation Lagoon, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
|
Provide feedback on Darwin Festival