Contributor Nick Garsden
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Director

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

David Mealor - Actor, Director

Mary Moore - Designer, Set Designer

Katie Abbott - Actor

Aristophanes - Playwright

Sue Averay - Actor

Andrew Bailey - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Mat Banks - Actor

Gareth Barnes - Actor

June Barnes - Actor

Eva Bialobrzeski - Actor

Melinda Boston - Costume Designer

Susan Brummitt - Actor

Emma Buter - Properties Master

Belinda Buttery - Actor

Liz Campbell - Dramaturg

Michaela Cantwell - Producer, Actor

Nick Clark - Actor

Kelly Crimeen - Actor

Colleen Cross - Actor

Joanna Dudley - Production Manager

Jane Duncan - Actor

John Edge - Actor

Euripides - Playwright

Michael Eustice - Actor

Patrick Frost - Actor

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

Jane Goldney - Actor

Patrick Graham - Actor

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

Quentin Grant - Composer

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

Kathy Gregurke - Assistant Stage Manager

Dan Grieve - Actor

Kate Griffith - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

Ingrid Haythorpe - Actor

Victoria Hill - Actor

Anna Jackson - Actor

Glen Johns - Actor

Rosemary Johnston - Actor

Samantha Jolley - Actor

Mary-Ann Jordan - Actor

Dale Keehne - Actor

Mark Keller - Sound Operator/Engineer

Richard Kelly - Actor

Diana Kempe - Actor

Bernard-Marie Koltes - Writer

Connie Kosti - Actor

Mischa Kubancik - Assistant Director

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Tracy Letts - Playwright

Tony Libregts - Violinist

Tim Maddock - Director

Jeanette Marshall - Choreographer

Mardi McConnochie - Actor

Caroline Mealor - Actor

Mary Milne - Assistant Stage Manager

John Molloy - Actor

Paul Moore - Actor

Maryanne Nesic - Properties Master

Juliet Nicolle - Properties Master

Hannah Norris - Actor

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

Alison Oakeshott - Lighting Designer

Nadia Osterstock - Assistant Stage Manager

Tim Overton - Actor

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

June Pegram - Actor

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

Merry Potter - Sound Operator/Engineer

Robert Priest - Actor

Andrew Richards - Actor

Gregory Richards - Stage Manager

Glyn Roberts - Actor

Cate Rogers - Actor

Jeremy Rowney - Sound Designer

Paul Rubens - Actor

Genevieve Ryan - Assistant Director

Melanie Sander - Actor

Neil Scales - Director

Erica Sharplin - Assistant Stage Manager

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

Beth Stiller - Pianist

Finola Stokes - Actor

Sarah Thompson - Properties Master

Mandy Toczek - Actor

David Trebilcock - Actor

Gina Tsikouras - Actor

Jim Vile - Director

Rory Walker - Actor

John Wells - Actor

Amanda West - Actor

Patrick White - Actor

Anke Willems - Clarinetist

Brink Productions

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Identifier 426329