Contributor Paul Jackson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Designer, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Notes Co-founder of Not Yet It's Difficult
Events

Lighting Designer

Set Designer

  • The Testament of Mary, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2017
  • The Shadow King, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 22 June 2016
  • I Am a Miracle, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2015
  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 24 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
  • The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013
  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • K, Arco Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2005
  • K, Kunsthalle Wien , Vienna, Austria, 2003
  • K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
  • Stories from the Hidden City, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 11 April 2002
  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Designer

Production Manager

Technical Manager

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • K, Arco Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2005
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004
  • K, Kunsthalle Wien , Vienna, Austria, 2003
  • K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002

Dramaturg

Devisor

Librettist

  • Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997

Production Supervisor

William Shakespeare - Playwright, Poet

David Franzke - Composer, Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019
  • Melancholia, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 July 2018
  • Picnic at Hanging Rock, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 21 February 2018
  • Picnic at Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2018
  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • Picnic at Hanging Rock, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 January 2017
  • Picnic At Hanging Rock, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 1 April 2016
  • Picnic At Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2016
  • Night on Bald Mountain, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 May 2014
  • Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 March 2009
  • Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
  • The Pitch, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 11 October 2008
  • The Pitch, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 October 2008
  • The Pitch, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 October 2008
  • The Pitch, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 23 September 2008
  • The Pitch, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2008
  • The Pitch, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 10 September 2008
  • The Pitch, The J, Noosa Junction, QLD, 10 September 2008
  • The Pitch, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 4 September 2008
  • The Pitch, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 3 September 2008
  • The Pitch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 26 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 23 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 15 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 13 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 9 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 7 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 17 July 2008
  • The Pitch, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 11 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 5 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 3 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Wauchope Community Arts Hall, Wauchope, NSW, 21 June 2008
  • The Pitch, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 19 June 2008
  • The Pitch, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 14 June 2008
  • The Pitch, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 13 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Coonabarabran Shire Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 11 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Lightning Ridge Bowling Club, Lightning Ridge, NSW, 7 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Walgett District Sporting Club, Walgett, NSW, 6 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 4 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 31 May 2008
  • The Pitch, The Nevertire Hall, Nevertire, NSW, 30 May 2008
  • The Pitch, Cobar Cinema, Cobar, NSW, 29 May 2008
  • The Pitch, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 28 May 2008
  • The Pitch, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 20 May 2008
  • Venus and Adonis, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2008
  • The Pitch, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2007
  • The Pitch, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2007
  • Black, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2007
  • Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
  • The Fat Boy, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003
  • Fever (The Chair; Blunt; Savant; Psalms), Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 16 September 2002
  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001

Anna Cordingley - Assistant Designer, Costume Designer, Designer, Realisation, Set Designer

Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017
  • Three Little Words, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2017
  • Edward II, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2016
  • The Shadow King, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 22 June 2016
  • Double Indemnity, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2016
  • As You Like It, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2015
  • As You Like It, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 April 2015
  • As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014
  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 24 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
  • The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013
  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013
  • Dance of Death, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2013
  • On the Misconception of Oedipus, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2012
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 8 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 6 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 22 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 20 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 27 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 23 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 17 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Die Winterreise, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 16 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2011
  • The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Dead Man's Cell Phone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2010
  • Don't Say the Words, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2008

Peter Houghton - Actor, Director, Playwright

  • Three Little Words, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2017
  • The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • The Pitch, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 11 October 2008
  • The Pitch, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 October 2008
  • The Pitch, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 October 2008
  • The Pitch, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 23 September 2008
  • The Pitch, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2008
  • The Pitch, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 10 September 2008
  • The Pitch, The J, Noosa Junction, QLD, 10 September 2008
  • The Pitch, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 4 September 2008
  • The Pitch, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 3 September 2008
  • The Pitch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 26 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 23 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 15 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 13 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 9 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 7 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 17 July 2008
  • The Pitch, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 11 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 5 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 3 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Wauchope Community Arts Hall, Wauchope, NSW, 21 June 2008
  • The Pitch, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 19 June 2008
  • The Pitch, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 14 June 2008
  • The Pitch, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 13 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Coonabarabran Shire Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 11 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Lightning Ridge Bowling Club, Lightning Ridge, NSW, 7 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Walgett District Sporting Club, Walgett, NSW, 6 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 4 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 31 May 2008
  • The Pitch, The Nevertire Hall, Nevertire, NSW, 30 May 2008
  • The Pitch, Cobar Cinema, Cobar, NSW, 29 May 2008
  • The Pitch, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 28 May 2008
  • The Pitch, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 20 May 2008
  • Moliere's Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008
  • The Pitch, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2007
  • The Pitch, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2007
  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
  • Footprints on Water, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 October 1999
  • No Man's Island, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 1997
  • Footprints on Water, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 1997
  • No Man's Island, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 January 1997

Benedict Hardie - Actor, Dramaturg

Anne Browning - Actor, Director

  • The Pitch, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 11 October 2008
  • The Pitch, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 October 2008
  • The Pitch, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 October 2008
  • The Pitch, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 23 September 2008
  • The Pitch, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2008
  • The Pitch, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 10 September 2008
  • The Pitch, The J, Noosa Junction, QLD, 10 September 2008
  • The Pitch, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 4 September 2008
  • The Pitch, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 3 September 2008
  • The Pitch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 26 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 23 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 15 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 13 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 9 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 7 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 17 July 2008
  • The Pitch, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 11 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 5 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 3 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Wauchope Community Arts Hall, Wauchope, NSW, 21 June 2008
  • The Pitch, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 19 June 2008
  • The Pitch, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 14 June 2008
  • The Pitch, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 13 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Coonabarabran Shire Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 11 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Lightning Ridge Bowling Club, Lightning Ridge, NSW, 7 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Walgett District Sporting Club, Walgett, NSW, 6 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 4 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 31 May 2008
  • The Pitch, The Nevertire Hall, Nevertire, NSW, 30 May 2008
  • The Pitch, Cobar Cinema, Cobar, NSW, 29 May 2008
  • The Pitch, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 28 May 2008
  • The Pitch, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 20 May 2008
  • The Pitch, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2007
  • The Pitch, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2007
  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

Peter Evans - Director

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016
  • As You Like It, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2015
  • As You Like It, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 April 2015
  • As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014
  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 8 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 6 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 22 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 20 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 27 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 23 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 17 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 16 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2011
  • Dead Man's Cell Phone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2010

Michael Kantor - Adaptor, Creator, Devisor, Director, Set Designer

Michael Hankin - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Mitchell Butel - Actor, Writer

Anna Tregloan - Assistant Director, Costume Designer, Designer, Devisor, Playwright, Set Designer

Nigel Poulton - Associate Director, Fight Director

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 8 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 6 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 22 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 20 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 27 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 23 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 17 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 16 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2011

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

Jess Chambers - Voice Coach

Matthew Lutton - Devisor, Director, Realisation

Anne-Louise Sarks - Adaptor, Director

Colin Moody - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 8 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 6 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 22 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 20 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 27 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 23 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 17 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 16 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2011
  • Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
  • The Frail Man, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2004

Kate Mulvany - Actor, Adaptor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 8 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 6 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 22 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 20 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 27 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 23 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 17 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 16 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2011

Marion Potts - Adaptor, Artistic Director, Director, Dramaturg

James Wardlaw - Actor, Performer

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 8 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 6 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 22 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 20 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 27 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 23 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 17 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 16 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2011
  • Black, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2007

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 8 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 6 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 22 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 20 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 27 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 23 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 17 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 16 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2011
  • Dead Man's Cell Phone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2010

Iain Grandage - Composer, Keyboardist, Lyricist, Musical Advisor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musical Supervisor, Musician

Tom Wright - Actor, Adaptor, Devisor, Director, Dramaturg, Performer, Playwright, Translator, Writer

Keith Agius - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 8 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 6 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 22 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 20 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 27 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 23 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 17 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 16 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2011

Rebecca Bower - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 8 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 6 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 22 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 20 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 27 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 23 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 17 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 16 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2011

Catherine Davies - Actor

Katie-Jean Harding - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 8 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 6 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 22 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 20 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 27 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 23 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 17 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 16 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2011

Natasha McNamara - Voice Coach

  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 8 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 6 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 22 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 20 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 27 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 23 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 17 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 16 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2011

Alex Menglet - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 8 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 6 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 22 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 20 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 27 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 23 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 17 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 16 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2011

Shiv Palekar - Actor

Gareth Reeves - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 8 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 6 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 22 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 20 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 27 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 23 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 17 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 16 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2011

Imara Savage - Assistant Director

  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 8 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 6 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 22 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 20 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 27 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 23 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 17 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 16 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2011

Jessica Tovey - Actor

Jethro Woodward - Actor, Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Sound Composer, Sound Designer

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Russell Goldsmith - Composer, Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Felicity McKay - Actor

Damien Strouthos - Actor

Jo Turner - Actor

Jacob Warner - Actor

Maryanne Lynch - Devisor, Dramaturg

Lisa Osborn - Stage Manager

David Pledger - Actor, Creator, Designer, Devisor, Director, Producer, Set Designer, Writer

Julie Forsyth - Actor

David Miller - Production Manager, Set Designer, Stage Manager, Technical Director

Darren Kowacki - Assistant Stage Manager, Production Manager, Stage Manager

Kate Denborough - Actor, Choreographer, Director

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • Di and Viv and Rose, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 August 2017
  • Edward II, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2016
  • Dance of Death, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2013
  • The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • The Ghost Writer, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 April 2007
  • The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
  • The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
  • Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
  • Snorkel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 November 1996

Julian Meyrick - Director

Elizabeth Nabben - Actor

Dimity Shepherd - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer

  • Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
  • Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
  • Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
  • Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
  • Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
  • Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
  • Lorelei, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 27 March 2020
  • Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018
  • The Black Rider: The Casting of the Magic Bullets, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2017
  • The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
  • The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
  • Through The Looking Glass, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2008
  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Scott Witt - Actor, Fight Director, Movement Director

Zoe Atkinson - Costume Designer, Designer, Devisor, Set Designer

Tia Clark - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Meow Meow - Actor, Actor and Singer, Composer, Creator, Lyricist, Performer

Judi Farr - Actor

Douglas Horton - Director, Stage Director, Writer

  • The Hive, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • corRUPTION, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2006
  • Recital, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 June 2005
  • Recital, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 8 August 2004
  • Recital, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • Recital, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 2004
  • Recital, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 24 July 2004
  • Recital, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 21 July 2004
  • Recital, Melbourne Museum Touring Hall, Carlton, VIC, 5 May 2004
  • The Possessed, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • Teorama, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001

Marg Horwell - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Alison Whyte - Actor

Tom Brayshaw - Lighting Operator, Technician

Marco Chiappi - Actor, Director, Translator

  • Bliss, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018
  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • Edward II, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2016
  • Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
  • Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013
  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Natasha Gadd - Filmmaker, Video Artist

  • The Shadow King, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 22 June 2016
  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 24 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
  • The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013
  • Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
  • Vamp, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2008

Rhys Graham - Filmmaker, Video Artist

  • The Shadow King, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 22 June 2016
  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 24 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
  • The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013
  • Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
  • Vamp, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2008

Robert Menzies - Actor

Melissa Reeves - Dramaturg, Playwright

Greg Ulfan - Actor, Performer

Beth Aubrey - Actor

Emily Brennan - Actor

Paul Capsis - Actor, Performer

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

Anna Houston - Actor

Stephanie Lake - Choreographer, Dancer, Writer

Ksenja Logos - Actor

Hamish Michael - Actor, Sound Designer

  • The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
  • Moving Target, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
  • Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
  • Eldorado, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 2006

Lotte St Clair - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor, Voice Over Artist

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Jada Alberts - Actor, Performer

Jimi Bani - Actor, Performer

Tony Briggs - Actor, Performer

Selwyn Burns - Musician

David Chesworth - Composer

  • Recital, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 June 2005
  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004
  • Recital, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 8 August 2004
  • Recital, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • Recital, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 2004
  • Recital, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 24 July 2004
  • Recital, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 21 July 2004
  • Recital, Melbourne Museum Touring Hall, Carlton, VIC, 5 May 2004

Kamahi Djordon King - Actor, Performer

Frances Djulibing - Actor, Performer

Rarriwuy Hick - Actor, Performer

Damion Hunter - Actor, Performer

Rita Kalnejais - Actor

  • The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Furious Mattress, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2010
  • Moving Target, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
  • Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
  • The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Ruby Langton-Batty - Costume Designer, Properties Master, Set Designer

Tom E. Lewis - Actor, Adaptor, Creator, Performer

Murray Lui - Filmmaker

Andy Moore - Head Mechanist, Mechanist

Zahra Newman - Actor

Melodie Reynolds-Diarra - Associate Director, Director

Alistair Stobo - Sound Operator/Engineer

Darrin Verhagen - Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer

Natasha Wanganeen - Actor, Performer

Bart Willoughby - Musician

Lyndie Li Wan Po - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Angela Cole - Stage Manager, Technician

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright

Leonie Dixon - Stage Manager

Jacqui Everitt - Designer

  • Recital, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 June 2005
  • Recital, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 8 August 2004
  • Recital, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • Recital, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 2004
  • Recital, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 24 July 2004
  • Recital, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 21 July 2004
  • Recital, Melbourne Museum Touring Hall, Carlton, VIC, 5 May 2004

Sarah Goodes - Director

Arielle Gray - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007
  • Sweet Charity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2007
  • The Frail Man, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2004
  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Barrie Kosky - Adaptor, Composer, Creator, Director, Musician

Edmund Lembke-Hogan - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016
  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Simon Meadows - Singer

  • Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
  • Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
  • Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
  • Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
  • Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
  • Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
  • The Hive, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2007

Ross Mueller - Composer, Consultant, Musician, Playwright

Ralph Myers - Designer, Set Designer

Helen Noonan - Performer, Singer, Writer

  • Recital, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 June 2005
  • Recital, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 8 August 2004
  • Recital, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • Recital, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 2004
  • Recital, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 24 July 2004
  • Recital, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 21 July 2004
  • Recital, Melbourne Museum Touring Hall, Carlton, VIC, 5 May 2004

Melissa Page - Assistant Designer, Costume Designer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
  • Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014
  • The Government Inspector, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2014
  • The Government Inspector, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 February 2014
  • The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Daniel Schlusser - Actor, Designer, Director

Nikki Shiels - Actor

Christos Tsiolkas - Playwright

Irine Vela - Composer, Musical Director, Playwright, Sound Designer

David Adamson - Actor

Matthew Barclay - Director

  • Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
  • Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
  • Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
  • Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
  • Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
  • Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020

Luciano Berio - Composer

  • Recital, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 8 August 2004
  • Recital, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • Recital, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 2004
  • Recital, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 24 July 2004
  • Recital, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 21 July 2004
  • Recital, Melbourne Museum Touring Hall, Carlton, VIC, 5 May 2004

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor, Performer

Claire Bourke - Stage Manager

Stewart Campbell - Lighting Operator, Mechanist, Realisation, Technician

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
  • Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
  • Oedipus Rex, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 August 2014
  • Night on Bald Mountain, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 May 2014
  • Happy Days, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2009
  • Happy Days, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 July 2009

Peter Corrigan - Costume Designer, Designer, Puppet Designer, Set Designer

Natalie Cursio - Dramaturg, Movement Director, Performer

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
  • Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
  • K, Arco Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2005
  • K, Kunsthalle Wien , Vienna, Austria, 2003
  • K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
  • Journey to Con-fusion #3, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 17 May 2002

Gareth Davies - Actor

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Di and Viv and Rose, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 August 2017
  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • Timeshare, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2015
  • Night on Bald Mountain, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 May 2014
  • Dance of Death, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2013

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

Adam Gardnir - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Sarah Giles - Assistant Director, Director

  • Lorelei, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 27 March 2020
  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
  • Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018
  • Blaque Showgirls, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2016
  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Giuseppina Grech - Singer

  • Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
  • Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
  • Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
  • Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
  • Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
  • Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020

Robert Greene - Musical Arranger

  • Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
  • Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
  • Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
  • Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
  • Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
  • Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020

Jida Gulpilil - Musician

  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 24 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014

Judy Gunson - Musician

  • Recital, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 8 August 2004
  • Recital, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • Recital, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 2004
  • Recital, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 24 July 2004
  • Recital, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 21 July 2004
  • Recital, Melbourne Museum Touring Hall, Carlton, VIC, 5 May 2004

Celeste Haworth - Singer

  • Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
  • Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
  • Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
  • Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
  • Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
  • Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020

Chris Hillier - Singer

  • Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
  • Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
  • Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
  • Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
  • Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
  • Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020

Angela Hogan - Singer

  • Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
  • Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
  • Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
  • Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
  • Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
  • Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020

Jared Holt - Singer

  • Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
  • Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
  • Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
  • Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
  • Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
  • Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020

Jonah Klein - Devisor, Director, Producer

Michael Lampard - Singer

  • Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
  • Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
  • Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
  • Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
  • Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
  • Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020

Caroline Lee - Actor, Performer

Daniel Macey - Singer

  • Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
  • Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
  • Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
  • Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
  • Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
  • Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020

Catherine McClements - Actor

Amber McMahon - Actor

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
  • The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • Moliere's Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Kathryn Radcliffe - Singer

  • Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
  • Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
  • Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
  • Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
  • Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
  • Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020

Matthew Reardon - Singer

  • Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
  • Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
  • Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
  • Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
  • Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
  • Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020

John Rogers - Musical Arranger, Musical Director

  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 24 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014

Dean Sky-Lucas - Musician

  • Recital, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 8 August 2004
  • Recital, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • Recital, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 2004
  • Recital, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 24 July 2004
  • Recital, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 21 July 2004
  • Recital, Melbourne Museum Touring Hall, Carlton, VIC, 5 May 2004

Luke Spicer - Conductor

  • Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
  • Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
  • Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
  • Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
  • Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
  • Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020

Dan Spielman - Actor

Sam Strong - Director

Steve Toulmin - Composer, Sound Designer

  • The Testament of Mary, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2017
  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Megan Washington - Composer

Mathew Waugh - Singer

  • Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
  • Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
  • Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
  • Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
  • Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
  • Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020

Danita Weatherstone - Singer

  • Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
  • Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
  • Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
  • Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
  • Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
  • Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020

Matthew Whittet - Actor, Playwright

James Wilkinson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

  • Miss Julie, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2016
  • The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • The Mysteries: Genesis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2009

Jherek Bischoff - Composer

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

  • Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Ray Chong Nee - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Greg Clarke - Designer

Raimondo Cortese - Adaptor, Dramaturg, Writer

Caroline Craig - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003

Tim Dargaville - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
  • Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
  • Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Joanna Downing - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Peter Eckersall - Dramaturg

Elizabeth Gadsby - Design Consultant, Designer, Set Designer

  • True West, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2020
  • Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
  • The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
  • The Children, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018

Ash Gibson Greig - Composer

Harriet Gordon-Anderson - Actor

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer, Director, Visual Director

Tanith Harley - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
  • Vamp, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2008

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
  • Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015

Anita Hegh - Actor

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019
  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • On the Misconception of Oedipus, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2012

Tom Holloway - Adaptor, Playwright, Writer

Richard Jeziorny - Designer, Scenic Artist

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003

Alice Keohavong - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Thomas Lauderdale - Composer

Joan Lindsay - Author, Writer

James Lugton - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Todd MacDonald - Actor, Performer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Melissa Madden Gray - Actor

  • Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 March 2009
  • Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
  • Venus and Adonis, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2008
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Cal McCrystal - Director

Huw McKinnon - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Kate Miller-Heidke - Composer

Bruce Morgan - Actor

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager

Martin Niedermair - Actor and Singer, Performer

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Amanda Palmer - Composer

Eddie Perfect - Actor, Performer

Edgar Allan Poe - Writer

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Louise Taube - Performer

Lucy Taylor - Actor

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

Michael Wahr - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Vivienne Walshe - Actor, Performer

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • K, Arco Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2005
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004
  • K, Kunsthalle Wien , Vienna, Austria, 2003
  • K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002

Kate Aubrey - Associate Designer, Costume Designer

  • As You Like It, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2015
  • As You Like It, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 April 2015
  • As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • Happy Days, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2009
  • Happy Days, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 July 2009
  • Krapp's Last Tape, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 November 2002
  • Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997

Stewart Birkinshaw Campbell - Lighting Operator

Peter Brundle - Sound Designer, Video Designer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Matt Cameron - Director, Dramaturg, Playwright

Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer

Robert Cuddon - Associate Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Stephen Curtis - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Maude Davey - Actor, Composer

Louise Fox - Adaptor

  • The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Moliere's Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

John Gaden - Actor

  • Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
  • The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Charlie Garber - Actor

  • As You Like It, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2015
  • As You Like It, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 April 2015
  • As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Bo Haldane - Head Mechanist, Mechanist

Chris Harris - Production Manager

Mark Hennessy - Performer

Sally Hitchcock - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Eldorado, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 2006
  • It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006
  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
  • Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005

Roger Hodgman - Director

Marg Howell - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Common Ground, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 March 2019
  • Edward II, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2016
  • I Am a Miracle, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2015
  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

Sue Jones - Actor

Lally Katz - Playwright

Simon Kingsley-Hall - Performer

  • K, Arco Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2005
  • K, Kunsthalle Wien , Vienna, Austria, 2003
  • K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
  • Journey to Con-fusion #3, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 17 May 2002

Evelyn Krape - Actor

Bert LaBonté - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019
  • I Am a Miracle, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2015
  • Timeshare, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2015

Claude Marcos - Set Designer

  • The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Dead Man's Cell Phone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2010

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Actor, Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
  • Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
  • Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000

Leith McPherson - Dialect Coach

Renee Mulder - Costume Designer, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Djakapurra Munyarryun - Musician, Performer

  • The Shadow King, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 22 June 2016
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

Jed Palmer - Composer, Musician, Sound Designer

Angela Pamic - Mask Maker, Performer, Production Manager, Production Supervisor

Anthony Pepe - Actor

Susan Prior - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
  • The Children, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
  • The Testament of Mary, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2017
  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

John Rodgers - Composer, Musical Director

Tamara Saulwick - Actor, Performer

  • K, Arco Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2005
  • K, Kunsthalle Wien , Vienna, Austria, 2003
  • K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
  • Nil, Cat and Buried, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1995

Stuart Shugg - Dancer

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Grant Smith - Actor, Devisor, Performer

Lydia Teychenne - Stage Manager

Katherine Tonkin - Actor

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Ingrid Weisfelt - Performer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • corRUPTION, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2006

Meg White - Actor, Designer, Stage Manager

Kip Williams - Adaptor, Assistant Director, Director

John Wood - Actor

Matilda Woodroofe - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Blasted, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 August 2018
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • Blaque Showgirls, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2016
  • Edward II, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2016

Charles-Valentin Alkan - Composer

Roger Alsop - Sound Designer

Hans Christian Andersen - Writer

Benedict Andrews - Director

  • Moving Target, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
  • Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
  • Eldorado, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 2006

Neil Armfield - Artistic Supervisor, Director

George Banders - Actor

Alison Bell - Actor, Devisor, Performer

John Bell - Actor

Casey Bennetto - Composer, Librettist, Music and Lyrics, Performer

  • Lorelei, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 27 March 2020
  • Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018
  • The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Phoebe Briggs - Conductor, Musical Director

Simon Burke - Actor, Musician

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Tanya Carlson - Costume Designer

Amanda Carr - Dresser

  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • Moliere's Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Anton Chekhov - Playwright, Writer

Adrienne Chisholm - Costume Designer, Designer

David Chisholm - Composer, Musical Director

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

Zoe Coppinger - Actor

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

  • Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
  • Moving Target, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
  • Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008

Anthony Crowley - Actor, Composer, Designer, Director, Playwright

  • Shadow Passion, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 7 September 2007
  • The Frail Man, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2004
  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Renato Cuocolo - Actor, Director, Playwright, Writer

  • Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
  • The Blue Hour, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 19 March 1996
  • The Blue Hour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 1996

Jim Daly - Actor, Voice Over Artist

Javier de Frutos - Choreographer

Meg Deyell - Stage Manager

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
  • Lazarus, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2019
  • The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012

Elizabeth Drake - Composer

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019
  • Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997

Alan Dukes - Actor

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

Luke Elliot - Actor

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007
  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001
  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Lynne Ellis - Director

Diana Emry - Actor

Anton Enus - Performer

Emily Eskell - Actor

Peter Farnan - Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Sound Designer

Aidan Fennessy - Actor

Alice Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Leon Ford - Actor

  • Double Indemnity, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2016
  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014
  • Private Lives, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 2014

Bobby Fox - Performer

Luke George - Choreographer, Movement Director

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Richard Gill - Conductor, Musician

Max Gillies - Actor

Sunchana Gogic - Costume Co-ordinator

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

Shane Grant - Lighting Designer, Performer

Stephen Grant - Musician

Declan Greene - Adaptor, Dramaturg, Writer

Stefan Gregory - Composer, Sound Designer

Ashley Greig - Composer

  • The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

David Greig - Adaptor

  • Solaris, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, England, 10 October 2019
  • Solaris, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 September 2019
  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017
  • It Just Stopped, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 September 2006
  • Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005

Andrew Hallsworth - Assistant Choreographer, Choreographer, Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003

Christopher Hampson - Choreographer

Gary Harris - Costume Designer

Margaret Harvey - Actor

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017
  • Double Indemnity, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2016
  • Antigone, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2015

Carly Heard - Stage Manager

Michelle Heaven - Assistant Choreographer, Choreographer, Director, Performer

  • The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
  • corRUPTION, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2006
  • Teorama, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001

Suzanne Heywood - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

Yim Hok-Man - Percussionist

Song In Song - Performer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Adena Jacobs - Adaptor, Assistant Director, Director

  • Antigone, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2015
  • Oedipus Rex, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 August 2014
  • Wild Surmise, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 November 2012

Keegan Joyce - Actor

  • Solaris, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, England, 10 October 2019
  • Solaris, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 September 2019
  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019

Franz Kafka - Author

  • The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Brett Kelly - Actor, Conductor, Musical Director

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007
  • The Hive, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Possessed, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 June 2003

Jeff Keogh - Actor

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Stanislaw Lem - Writer

  • Solaris, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, England, 10 October 2019
  • Solaris, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 September 2019
  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019

Ewen Leslie - Actor

  • The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Paula Levis - Costume Designer

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017

Armando Licul - Stage Manager

Brian Lipson - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
  • A Golem Story, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 2011
  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Danielle Long - Actor, Performer

Alisdair Macindoe - Dancer

Natasha Marich - Stage Manager

  • The Pitch, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2007
  • The Pitch, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2007
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003

Luciano Martucci - Performer

  • K, Arco Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2005
  • K, Kunsthalle Wien , Vienna, Austria, 2003
  • K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002

Talitha Maslin - Dancer

Rebecca Massey - Actor

Ali McGregor - Actor and Singer, Creator, Devisor, Performer, Singer

  • Lorelei, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 27 March 2020
  • Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018
  • Midnight Lullabies, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2007

Kris McQuade - Actor

  • Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
  • The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Robert Meldrum - Actor

  • Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
  • The Blue Hour, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 19 March 1996
  • The Blue Hour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 1996

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Jane Montgomery Griffiths - Actor, Adaptor, Playwright

Stewart Morritt - Actor

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007
  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001
  • Hit and Run, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 May 2001

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
  • Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
  • Eldorado, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 2006

Roslyn Oades - Actor, Creator, Director

Gideon Obarzanek - Set Designer

- Ovid - Poet

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • Axeman Lullaby, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 7 August 2008

Michael Parmenter - Choreographer

Kelly Paterniti - Actor

Sarah Peirse - Actor

  • The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
  • The Children, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
  • Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007

David Piper - Assistant Musical Director, Musical Director

Richard Piper - Actor, Performer

Rebecca Poulter - Assistant Stage Manager, Production Manager

Josh Price - Actor

  • Antigone, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2015
  • The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012

Jerome Pride - Actor

Harriet Ritchie - Dancer

Phil Rolfe - Designer, Devisor, Director

Gary Rowley - Actor, Singer

Naomi Rukavina - Actor

  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Luke Ryan - Actor

Seo Sang Won - Performer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Igor Sas - Actor

  • The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Hyemi Shin - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Solaris, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, England, 10 October 2019
  • Solaris, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 September 2019
  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019

Fode Simbo - Actor

  • Solaris, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, England, 10 October 2019
  • Solaris, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 September 2019
  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019

Guy Simon - Actor

Sophocles - Creator, Playwright

  • Antigone, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2015
  • Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Alister Spence - Accompanist, Actor, Composer

Melanie Stanton - Assistant Stage Manager

Simon Stone - Adaptor, Devisor, Director, Dramaturg

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Dorje Swallow - Actor

Ariette Taylor - Director

Tony Taylor - Actor

Helen Thomson - Actor

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
  • Footprints on Water, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 October 1999

Toby Truslove - Actor

Abi Tucker - Actor

John Verryt - Set Designer

Marius von Mayenburg - Playwright

  • Moving Target, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
  • Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
  • Eldorado, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 2006

Tom Warneke - Lighting Designer

Hugo Weaving - Actor

  • Solaris, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, England, 10 October 2019
  • Solaris, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 September 2019
  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003

Dan Witton - Actor, Musician

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Suzanne Wolff - Dramaturg

Jessica Wong - Dancer

David Woods - Actor

  • Blasted, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 August 2018
  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Teagan Wouters - Actor

Maja Zade - Translator

  • Moving Target, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
  • Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
  • Eldorado, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 2006

William Zappa - Actor

  • The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
  • The Children, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
  • Hate, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2013

Lior - Actor

John Adam - Actor

Phillip Adams - Choreographer

Jacob Allan - Actor

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Sam Anning - Musician

  • Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
  • Vamp, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2008

Chloe Armstrong - Actor

Paul Ashcroft - Actor

Gemma Ashley-Kaplan - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Jim Atkins - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Andrew Bailey - Assistant Set Designer, Set Designer

Emily Barclay - Adaptor, Devisor

Doyle Barrow - Costume Designer

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer, Movement Director

Chris Bekker - Musician

Louise Bell - Actor, Performer

Nicholas Bell - Actor

  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
  • Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007

Prue Bell - Actor

John Bennett - Designer, Set Designer

Thomas Bernhard - Playwright

Emilia Bertolini - Actor, Singer

Paul Biencourt - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Sara Black - Performer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Jerry Bock - Composer

Heather Bolton - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Shannon Bott - Choreographer, Movement Director

  • The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Blake Bowden - Actor

David Bowie - Lyricist, Songwriter

Kate Box - Actor

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
  • Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Kanen Breen - Actor, Performer

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Geordie Brookman - Director

Bille Brown - Actor

Rohan Browne - Actor

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Jared Bryan - Actor

Michael Burkett - Actor

Kelly Butler - Actor

Caitlin Byrne - Assistant Stage Manager

Debra Byrne - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Emma Callaghan - Assistant Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Daniel Carter - Assistant Conductor, Musician, Pianist, Repetiteur

Grant Cartwright - Actor

Nick Cave - Composer, Songwriter

Felicity Clark - Musician

Nikki Coghill - Actor

  • The Frail Man, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2004
  • Hit and Run, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 May 2001

Rebecca Colafella - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Cy Coleman - Composer

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Sweet Charity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2007

Ross Coleman - Associate Director, Choreographer, Director

Judi Connelli - Actor, Performer

Tom Considine - Actor

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Geraldine Cook - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Gillian Cosgriff - Composer, Librettist, Music and Lyrics

  • Lorelei, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 27 March 2020
  • Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018

Angela Costi - Playwright

  • Shimmer, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 15 June 2001
  • Shimmer, Northcote Uniting Church Hall, Northcote, VIC, 7 June 2001

Hugh Covill - Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer

Noel Coward - Playwright

  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017
  • Private Lives, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 2014

Matthew Crosby - Actor

Vincent Crowley - Performer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Zack Curran - Actor

Charles Davis - Assistant Designer, Designer

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Julia Davis - Actor

  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Kellie Dickerson - Musical Director

Richard Dinnen - Stage Manager, Technical Director

Mark Doggett - Actor

Wadih Dona - Actor

  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Amanda Douge - Actor

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Matt Douglass - Actor

Abby Earl - Actor

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Elle Evangelista - Performer

Leon Ewing - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Marcia Ferguson - Director

  • Pursuing Passion, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 April 1996
  • The Room, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1995

Brett Fisher - Actor

David Fleischer - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Nick Flint - Actor

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Lauren Frahamer - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Bliss, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018
  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017

Polly Frame - Actor

  • Solaris, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, England, 10 October 2019
  • Solaris, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 September 2019

Steve Francis - Composer

  • The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
  • The Children, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018

Joanna Leigh Fripp - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Tom Fryer - Musician

Frank Gallacher - Actor

  • Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Nelson Gardner - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012

Nadine Garner - Actor

Simon Gleeson - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Diana Glenn - Actor

Nikolai Gogol - Playwright

Jean Goodwin - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Roman Gottwald - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician

Philip Gould - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Marcus Graham - Actor

Harriet Gregory - Assistant Stage Manager

Sara Grenfell - Actor

Margaret Haggart - Actor

Antoinette Halloran - Actor and Singer, Singer

  • Lorelei, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 27 March 2020
  • Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018

David Hammond - Actor

Ross Hannaford - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Jane Harber - Actor

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
  • The Speechmaker, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2014

Tony Harding - Production Manager

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Frank Harlow - Technical Director

Sheldon Harnick - Lyricist

Kevin Harrington - Actor

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

David Harrower - Playwright

Ben Hauptmann - Musician

Emma Hawkins - Actor

Christina Hayes - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Nancye Hayes - Actor, Director

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Sweet Charity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2007

Tom Healey - Director

Ben Hendry - Musical Director, Percussionist

Samara Hersch - Assistant Director

  • Antigone, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2015
  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Matt Hetherington - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Sweet Charity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2007

Jack Hibberd - Playwright, Writer

Mark Hill - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012

Ryan Hodge - Lighting Operator

  • Happy Days, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 July 2009
  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Lance Horne - Musical Director, Pianist

Peter Hosking - Actor, Video Designer

Andrew Howard - Composer, Sound Designer

John Francis Howard - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
  • No Man's Island, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 1997

Ted Hughes - Translator

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Jessica Ipkendanz - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Scott Irwin - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Jolyon James - Performer

Suzanne Johnston - Actor, Singer

Mark Jones - Actor, Musical Director, Musician, Vocal Arranger

Tadeusz Kantor - Writer

Martin Kay - Musician

  • Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
  • Vamp, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2008

Fleur Susannah Kilpatrick - Assistant Director

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Kirsten King - Actor, Assistant Director

Lucy Kirkwood - Playwright

  • The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
  • The Children, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018

Andrew Koblar - Actor, Chorus

Alexandra Kolac - Musician, Violinist

Jacek Koman - Actor

Sang-A Kong - Performer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Nadja Kostich - Actor

Andrew Kroenert - Actor

Daniel Lammin - Assistant Director

Laine Lamont - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003

Julian Langdon - Composer

  • Lorelei, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 27 March 2020
  • Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018

Emma Langridge - Actor, Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Melissa Langton - Actor, Performer

Bryony Lavery - Playwright

  • Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Chris Leary - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

James Lee - Actor, Chorus

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor, Performer

Ben Lewis - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

John Lidgerwood - Actor, Chorus

Glenda Linscott - Actor

  • Hate, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2013
  • Shadow Passion, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 7 September 2007

Brooke Lowery - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Mark Lowrey - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Myele Manzanza - Performer

Louise McCarthy - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Tammy McCarthy - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Endgame, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Lisa McCune - Actor

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Ebony McGuire - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Liam McIlwain - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003

Nicholas McMahon - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Tony McNamara - Playwright

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

David McSkimming - Musical Supervisor, Musician

Nicole Melloy - Actor

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Cameron Menzies - Assistant Director

Jorge Merjer - Set Designer

Ian Michael - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Margaret Mills - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
  • Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997

Mark Mitchell - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014
  • Moliere's Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Olivia Monticciolo - Actor

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Genevieve Morris - Actor

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Luke Mullins - Actor

Pip Mushin - Resident Director

Rosemary Myers - Devisor, Director

Mikkel Mynster - Designer, Lighting Designer

Philippa Nihill - Composer

Liam Nunan - Actor

  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

James O'Hara - Actor

Benjamin Oakes - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Timothy Ohl - Performer

Kathryn Osborne - Associate Director

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Igor Oskolkov - Musician

  • Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
  • Vamp, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2008

Jensen Overend - Actor

Merfyn Owen - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
  • Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000

Ryan Paine - Head Mechanist, Mechanist

  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Shaun Parker - Choreographer

  • Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
  • Vamp, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2008

Joel Parnis - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012

Lisa Parris - Lighting Operator, Stage Manager

Chrissie Parrott - Choreographer

Jennifer Peers - Actor

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
  • Three Sisters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 August 1997

Madeline Perrone - Actor

Kate Pitman - Costume Designer

Monique Chanel Pitsikas - Actor

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Bagryana Popov - Actor, Devisor, Producer

Matthew Predny - Actor

Mark Pritchard - Dramaturg

Jean Racine - Playwright

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Sara Reed - Actor

Peter Ripon - Sound Designer

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

Tim Rogers - Actor, Composer, Musician

  • Blood Wedding, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 2012
  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Rahel Romahn - Actor

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Vanessa Rowell - Assistant Director, Choreographer, Dancer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Tara Jade Samaya - Creator, Dancer

Jeremy Sams - Lyricist

Edwina Samuels - Actor

Niko Schauble - Musician

Franz Schubert - Composer

Geri Schuller - Musician

Angela Scundi - Actor, Performer

Anna Seymour - Performer

Hallie Shellam - Assistant Director

Leisa Shelton - Consultant

Michael Sheridan - Musician

Scott Sheridan - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

George Shevtsov - Actor

Raj Sidhu - Actor

Catherine Simmonds - Actor

Neil Simon - Writer

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Sweet Charity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2007

Christina Smith - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Annie Stanford - Actor

Darren Steffen - Sound Designer

  • Pursuing Passion, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 April 1996
  • The Room, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1995

Joseph Stein - Writer

Monica Swayne - Actor

Gary Sweet - Actor

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Jason Tamiru - Actor, Associate Producer

Eva Tandy - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
  • Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007

Anthony Taufa - Actor

Derek Taylor - Actor

Eugyeene Teh - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Blaque Showgirls, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2016
  • Endgame, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015

Victoria Thompson - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Sigrid Thornton - Actor

Fiona Todd - Actor

Glaston Toft - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

David Tonion - Associate Sound Designer, Sound Designer

  • Lazarus, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2019
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Kha Viet Tran - Actor, Performer

Darren Tyler - Actor

Yumi Umiumare - Actor, Translator

Andrew Upton - Director, Librettist

Hester van der Vyver - Actor, Chorus

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Anouk Van Dijk - Choreographer, Creator, Designer, Director

Gerard Van Dyck - Performer

Bree Van Reyk - Musician

Ben Vanderwal - Musician

  • Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
  • Vamp, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2008

Jessica Vickers - Actor

Dean Vince - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012

Francois Voltaire - Author, Writer

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019
  • Melancholia, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 July 2018

Anthony Warlow - Actor

Marisa Warrington - Actor

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Rod Waterworth - Actor, Chorus

Kurt Weill - Composer

Patrick White - Playwright

David Whitney - Actor

Clemence Williams - Composer, Sound Designer

Ross Williams - Actor

Anne Wood - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Frank Wood - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Sarah Woods - Actor

Edwina Wren - Actor

John Xintavelonis - Performer

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Michael Zerz - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

David Abiuso - Musician

Jackson Ackers - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Brett Adam - Director

Lee Adams - Composer

Naomi Adams - Assistant Stage Manager

Steve Adams - Actor

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Rodney Afif - Actor

TJ Alcaniz - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Johanna Allen - Performer

Luke Alleva - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Warwick Allsopp - Performer, Playwright

Jakob Ambrose - Actor

Ali Ammouchi - Actor

Emma Anderson - Production Manager

Benny Andersson - Composer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Bobby Andonov - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Maddie Andreopoulos - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Bryan Andy - Consultant

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Reiko Aota - Performer

Tim Aris - Actor

  • Road Movie, Power Station, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1996

Jessica Armstrong - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Alexander Artemov - Actor

  • Melancholia, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 July 2018

Jessica Arthur - Assistant Director

  • Miss Julie, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2016

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

Trevor Ashley - Actor

Kate Atkinson - Actor

Soraya Atkinson - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Kelly Auty - Composer

  • Shimmer, Northcote Uniting Church Hall, Northcote, VIC, 7 June 2001

Tony Ayres - Playwright

  • The Fat Boy, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Van Badham - Adaptor

Charmaine Bamford - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Emma Barbaro - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Endgame, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015

Howard Barker - Playwright

Charlotte Barnard - Actor and Singer

Jennifer Barrington - Actor

  • Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012

Philip Barry - Playwright

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Zoe Barry - Musical Director

James Batchelor - Dancer

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Paul Batey - Singer

Jacqueline Bathman - Actor

Giorgio Battistelli - Composer

  • Teorama, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001

Emily Bauer-Jones - Singer

Curtis Bayliss - Voice Coach

Jane Bayly - Actor

Wade Beed - Actor

Hilary Bell - Playwright

James Benedict - Actor, Playwright

John Benjamin - Actor

  • Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004

Marlo Benjamin - Dancer

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

Jack Bergin - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Amelia Best - Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Nana Betchaku - Dancer

Samantha Bews - Actor

Dori Bicchierai - Production Manager

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Jennifer Biggs - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Sermsah Bin Saad - Movement Director

Kris Bird - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018

Amanda Bishop - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

Paul Bishop - Actor

Nancy Black - Director

  • Hit and Run, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 May 2001

Andrew Blackman - Actor

Richard Bladel - Playwright

  • Snorkel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 November 1996

Claudia Blagaich - Stage Manager

  • Melancholia, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 July 2018

Julia Blake - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Alaeyah Blaufuhs - Actor

Brett Boardman - Photographer

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

Natalya Bobenko - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Carolyn Bock - Actor

  • The Fat Boy, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Drasko Boljevic - Costume Assistant

Anna Borghesi - Designer

Roberta Bosetti - Actor

  • Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997

Caroline Bowditch - Performer

Humphrey Bower - Actor

  • Wild Surmise, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 November 2012

Roxzan Bowes - Assistant Stage Manager

Scott Bowie - Mechanist

Orla Boylan - Actor

  • Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012

Frank Bren - Performer, Playwright

James Brennan - Actor

Jeremy Brennan - Composer, Musician

Laura Brent - Actor

Isabella Brew - Actor

Jo Briscoe - Designer

  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010

Nat Bristow - Sound Operator/Engineer

Benjamin Britten - Composer

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Joseph Brodsky - Writer

  • Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997

Adam Broinowski - Performer

Kit Brookman - Adaptor

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Mel Brooks - Music and Lyrics, Playwright

Alan Brough - Actor

Ben Brown - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Christopher Brown - Actor

Vincent Brown - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Stuart Brownley - Musician

Dean Bryant - Director

Monique Brynnel - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Georg Buchner - Playwright

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Moira Buffini - Playwright

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Barren Bujeya - Composer

Amelia Bullmore - Playwright

Michaela Burger - Actor and Singer

Anna Burgess - Actor

Simon Burke - Assistant Musical Director, Musician

Renee Burleigh - Actor

Jessica Burns - Assistant Stage Manager

William S Burroughs - Writer

Dave Burrows - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Dusty Bursill - Actor and Singer

Jeff Busby - Photographer

Oliver Butler - Director

  • Timeshare, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2015

James Cain - Author

Madeline Cain - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Jacob Caine - Singer

Margaret Cameron - Actor

Quinn Cameron - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Michael Camilleri - Designer

Angela Campbell - Actor

Eleanor Campbell - Dancer

Elizabeth Campbell - Actor

  • Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012

Fiona Campbell - Actor

  • Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012

Emi Canavan - Actor

Nicholas Cannon - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Stephanie Cantrell - Stage Manager

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Catherine Capolupo - Stage Manager

Peter Carey - Author

  • Bliss, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018

Michael Carmody - Performer

Johnny Carr - Actor

  • Edward II, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2016

Greg Carroll - Director

  • Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004

Lewis Carroll - Author

Angela Carter - Author

Danielle Carter - Actor

Nicholas Carter - Assistant Conductor, Musician

Sophie Carter - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Virginia Cashmere - Actor

Brian Cavagnino - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Gemma Cavoli - Actor

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Anita Cerdic - Actor

Toby Challenor - Actor

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Lisa Chamberlain - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Melissa Chambers - Actor

Matthew Champion - Singer

  • The Hive, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2007

Jing-Xuan Chan - Actor

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Kaeng Chan - Actor

Tim Chappel - Costume Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Wayne Chapple - Assistant Director

  • The Fat Boy, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Melina Charles - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Marco Cher-Gibard - Sound Designer

Kate Cherry - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Shannen Chin-Quan - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Le Gateau Chocolat - Performer

Stuart Christie - Mechanist

Amelia Christo - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Nick Christo - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Jess Ciampa - Percussionist

Santo Cilauro - Playwright

Richard Cilli - Creator, Dancer

Emma Clark - Actor

Harrison Clark - Singer

Dane Clarke - Guitarist

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

James Clayton - Actor

  • Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012

Stephen Clements - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Road Movie, Power Station, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1996

Francesca Codd - Actor

Tony Cogin - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Jo Cohen - Performer

Peter Cohen - Actor

Rachel Cole - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Elizabeth Coleman - Playwright

  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001

Mark Coles Smith - Actor

  • Bliss, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018

Callan Colley - Actor

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018

Bob Collins - Musician

Kenneth Collins - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Piet Collins - Singer

Silvia Colloca - Actor

Stephen Colyer - Choreographer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Erin Connell - Actor

Matthew Connell - Actor

Shane Connor - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Jenny Cook - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Geraldine Cook-Dafner - Voice Coach

Martin Corcoran - Musician

Anthony Costanzo - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Gary Costello - Musician

Julia County - Actor

Ian Cousins - Singer

Martyn Coutts - Performer

  • Black, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2007

Michaela Coventry - Assistant Producer

Harry Covill - Voice Over Artist

Harrison Craig - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Danae Crawford - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Martin Crewes - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Martin Crimp - Playwright

Hana Crisp - Actor

Nigel Crocker - Trombonist

Elaine Crombie - Actor

Daniel Crooks - Visual Artist, Visual Director

Linda Cropper - Actor

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Stephen Curry - Actor

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Charlotte Curtin - Dancer

Nicole da Silva - Actor

Oh Dae Sok - Performer

  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Brett Daffy - Dancer

Grant Dale - Choreographer

  • The Fat Boy, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Chloe Dallimore - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Helen Dallimore - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Michael Dalton - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Jacqueline Dark - Performer

Finn Dauphinee - Actor

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Johnboy Davidson - Stage Manager

Sky Davies - Cinematographer

  • Blasted, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 August 2018

Stuart Day - Sound Operator/Engineer

Doug de Vries - Musician

Kevin de Zilva - Stage Manager

Mark Deans - Actor

  • Road Movie, Power Station, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1996

Susie Dee - Director

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Daniel Defoe - Author

Irene del Pilar Gomez - Actor

Emma Delmenico - Actor

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

  • Oedipus Rex, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 August 2014

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015

Jacinta Dennett - Harpist

Nicholas DeRossos - Actor

Barry Dickins - Writer

Elise Dickinson - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Emily Dickinson - Writer

  • Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997

Mark Dickinson - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

John Diedrich - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Irene Dios - Actor

Samantha Dodemaide - Actor

Euan Doidge - Actor

Ivan Donato - Actor

Lee Dong Min - Make-up Artist

  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Sara Douglas - Dresser

Edward Dowling - Assistant Stage Manager

Susanna Dowling - Assistant Director

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Gary Down - Actor

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Nicholas Drossos - Singer

Sandra Drummond - Scenic Artist

Elda Duarte - Performer

Ida Duelund Hansen - Actor, Composer, Musician

Carmel Duffy - Stage Manager

Dolores Dunbar - Actor

Rod Dunbar - Actor

Beverley Dunn - Actor

Lucy Durack - Actor

Marguerite Duras - Writer

  • Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997

Chris Durling - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Friedrich Dürrenmatt - Playwright

Suzannah Edwards - Dancer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Dave Ellis - Musician

Warren Ellis - Composer

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Paul English - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Nick Enright - Adaptor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Shona Erskine - Dancer

Claudia Escobar - Assistant Director

Rebecca Etchell - Stage Manager

  • Hit and Run, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 May 2001

Andrew Evans - Trumpeter

Jessica Evans - Actor

Elisa Evers - Playwright

  • corRUPTION, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2006

Marcus Eyre - Actor

Amanda Fairbanks - Costume Assistant

  • The Fat Boy, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Michael Falzon - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Maddy Fanizza - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Mila Faranov - Costume Designer

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

John Favaro - Musician

Lewis Fiander - Actor

Dorothy Fields - Lyricist

Marty Fields - Actor

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Anni Finsterer - Actor

Jack Finsterer - Actor

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • Black, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2007

Stephen Fitzgerald - Musician

Steve Fitzgerald - Percussionist

Mark Fitzgibbon - Accompanist

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • The Fat Boy, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

John Flaus - Actor

Justin Fleming - Adaptor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Alan Fletcher - Actor

Daniel Fletcher - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Miranda Flynn - Costume Designer

Dario Fo - Playwright

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020

Karen Forbes - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

John Ford - Playwright

John Ford - Designer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Steven Ford - Stage Manager

  • Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004

John Foreman - Musical Director

Bob Fosse - Choreographer, Original Director

Jess Fotinos - Harpist

Mark Fowler - Singer

  • Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004

Mathew Frank - Composer

Jordan Fraser-Trumble - Actor

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018

Donna Friedl - Actor

  • Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012

Colin Friels - Actor

  • Endgame, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015

Melinda Frith - Singer

  • Hit and Run, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 May 2001

Jess Frost - Assistant Stage Manager

Mariola Fuentes - Actor

Cassandra Fumi - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Anthony Gabriele - Musical Director

Gisli Orn Gardarsson - Adaptor, Translator

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Sally Gardner - Dancer

Frank Garfield - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

David Gauci - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Virginia Gay - Actor

Kelvin Gedye - Associate Sound Designer

  • Lazarus, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2019

Alexis George - Costume Designer

Zoe Gertz - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Ben Geurens - Actor

  • Hate, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2013

Kurt Geyer - Actor

Renee Geyer - Devisor, Performer

Celeste Gibbons - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Lynda Gibson - Actor

  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001

Krystal Giddings - Costume Designer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Natalie Gilhome - Assistant Choreographer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Kate Gillick - Actor

  • Road Movie, Power Station, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1996

Bruce Gladwin - Director

  • Road Movie, Power Station, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1996

Neill Gladwin - Creative Director

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Jason Glass - Lighting Operator

Tom Gleisner - Playwright

Lucas Glover - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Danny Golding - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

James Goldman - Writer

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Elissa Goodrich - Composer, Musician

Joshua Gordon - Actor

Paul Grabowsky - Musician

Charmian Gradwell - Dialect Coach

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Ben Graetz - Movement Director

Jack Grant - Mechanist

Tracy Grant - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Kelii Grauer - Actor

Elisa Gray - Consultant

Richard Greager - Actor

  • Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012

Chloe Greaves - Costume Assistant

Jillian Green - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Sherridan Green - Director

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Harry Greenwood - Actor

Indianna Gregg - Actor

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Kate Gregory - Assistant Stage Manager

Suzanne Griffin - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Stephanie Grigg - Actor

Mandy Grinblat - Production Supervisor

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Peter Grubb - Associate Sound Designer

  • Lazarus, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2019

Sarah Grubb - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Odette Grummisch - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Phillip Haddad - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Marian Haddrick - Actor

  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Geraldine Hakewill - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Luke Hales - Assistant Stage Manager

Andy Hamblin - Choreographer

  • Edward II, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2016

Peta Hanrahan - Assistant Director

Brenna Harding - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Marieke Hardy - Adaptor

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020

David Harris - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Jodie Harris - Actor

Rosemary Harris - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Danielle Harrison - Costume Designer

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

David Harrison - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Angie Hart - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Blair Hart - Assistant Stage Manager

Bryson Harvey - Sound Operator/Engineer

Michael Kieran Harvey - Musician

India Havers - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Tyler Hawkins - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010

Lynn Healy - Set Designer

Paul Healy - Sound Designer

Hayley Heath - Actor

Lauren Heeney - Dancer

Crystal Hegedis - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Dana Hehir - Actor

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Belinda Hellier - Designer

Trudy Hellier - Actor, Playwright

Tamlyn Henderson - Performer, Playwright

Liu Heng - Writer

Nathan Henshaw - Musician

Kate Herbert - Playwright

  • Hit and Run, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 May 2001

Rebecca Hetherington - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

David Hewitt - Musician

Angela Hicks - Stage Manager

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Sara Highlands - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Ming-Zhu Hii - Actor

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Brent Hill - Actor

Catherine Hill - Director

  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001

Glenn Hill - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Winston Hillyer - Performer

Rebecca Hilton - Dancer

Hiruko Hino - Performer

Roxane Hislop - Singer

  • Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004

Ferdinand Hoang - Actor

Tom Hobbs - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

David Hobson - Actor

Greg Hocking - Conductor

  • Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004

Bessie Holland - Actor

Prudence Holloway - Actor

Matt Holly - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Stephen Honeger - Visual Artist

Hattie Hook - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Timothy Hook - Musician

Kevin Hopkins - Actor

Paul Horan - Director

  • Released, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2007

Christopher Horsey - Choreographer

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

John Howard - Actor

Victoria Huf - Dancer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Madeleine Humphreys - Assistant Director

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Kate Hunter - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

John-Paul Hussey - Dramaturg

  • Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997

Alison Huth - Lighting Operator

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Aileen Huyhn - Actor

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Nick Ilton - Assistant Stage Manager

Reef Ireland - Actor

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Jo Irving-Spray - Stage Manager

  • Road Movie, Power Station, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1996

Raelene Isbester - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Arthur Jackson - Assistant Stage Manager

Emma Jackson - Actor

Juan Jackson - Performer

  • Teorama, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001

Branden Jacobs-Jenkins - Playwright

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018

Robert Jago - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Andrea James - Associate Director

David James - Actor

Allison Jeny - Assistant Stage Manager

Daniel Jericho - Production Manager

Jill Johanson - Costume Designer

Eva Johansson - Actor

  • Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012

Alan John - Composer

Kent Johnston - Lighting Operator

Annie Jones - Actor and Singer

Genevieve Jones - Production Manager

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Eldorado, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 2006

Lucy Jones - Composer, Musician

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Nicholas Jones - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Patrick Jones - Scenic Artist

Trevor Jones - Assistant Musical Director

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Robert Jordan - Actor

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Luke Joslin - Performer

Ruci Kaisila - Actor

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Sarah Kane - Playwright

  • Blasted, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 August 2018

Lelda Kapsis - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Asher Keddie - Actor

  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Louise Kelly - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Jenny Kemp - Consultant

  • Black, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2007

Kate Kendall - Actor

Lucy Kennedy - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Simon Kenway - Harmonium

Lara Kerestes - Assistant Stage Manager

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Luke Kerridge - Secondment

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Raymond Khong - Singer

Sapida Kian - Assistant Director

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Alison Kidd - Wig Stylist

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Emma Kingsbury - Associate Designer

  • Oedipus Rex, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 August 2014

Jean Kittson - Playwright

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Michael Kluger - Musician

Chris Kohn - Assistant Director

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Xani Kolac - Musician

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Arthur Kopit - Playwright

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Laresa Kosloff - Visual Artist

Katerina Kotsonis - Actor

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Kyle Kremerskothen - Dancer

Mark Kruger - Singer

  • The Hive, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2007

Kenjiro Kumamoto - Performer

Aurora Kurth - Devisor, Performer

Clare Kurth - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Kim Kwang Duk - Performer

  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Thomas Lacey - Actor

Cira LaGioia - Writer

  • Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997

Mark Laguerre - Dance Director

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Michel Laloum - Actor, Consultant

Victoria Lambourn - Singer

Toni Lamond - Actor

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Rachel Landgren - Singer

Sarah Landy - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Charles Lane - Director, Playwright

Shelley Lasica - Performer

  • Teorama, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001

David Latham - Director

Laura Lattuada - Actor

Shelly Lauman - Actor

Arthur Laurents - Writer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

HaiHa Le - Actor

Lucille Le Meledo - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

John Leary - Actor

Christian Leavesley - Devisor, Director

Hany Lee - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Carolyn Leigh - Lyricist

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Jo Leishman - Stage Manager

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Thuso Lekwape - Actor

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Mark Leonard Winter - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2016

Alan Jay Lerner - Lyricist, Writer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Lauren Lester - Performer

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Chong Lim - Musical Director

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Michael Lindner - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Ruth Little - Translator

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Jennymay Logan - Violinist

Peter Long - Designer

Federico Garcia Lorca - Playwright

Adam Lowe - Producer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Peter Lowrey - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Bernadette Lucarnus - Actor

  • Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012

Brian Lucas - Performer

  • corRUPTION, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2006

Nakkiah Lui - Playwright

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Shane Luther - Playwright

Jack Lyall - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Amanda Ma - Actor

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Tony MacGregor - Librettist

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Collin Mackenzie Poole - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Tim Maddock - Director

Paris Mahar - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Stephen Mahy - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Simon Maiden - Actor

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Lowan Major - Actor

Trevor Major - Actor

Loredo Malcolm - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Mutu Jesse Malcolm - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Ratidzo Mambo - Actor

Riya Mandrawa - Actor and Singer

Joseph Manning - Actor

  • The Fat Boy, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Cameron Mannix - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

James Manson - Guitarist

Anna Margolis - Singer

  • The Hive, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2007

Bryony Marks - Composer

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Christopher Marlowe - Playwright

  • Edward II, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2016

Dino Marnika - Actor

Kirsten Marr - Stage Manager

  • Bliss, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018

Jamie Marsh - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Harriet Marshall - Actor

  • Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012

Carmen Mascia - Actor

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Kylie Mascord - Stage Manager

Talya Masel - Director

Peter Matheson - Dramaturg

Sandra Matlock - Producer

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Lucy Maunder - Performer

Kevin Maxwell - Actor

  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Guy May - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Elise McCann - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Katie McCarthy - Actor

Rosa McCarty - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Josh McConville - Actor

  • True West, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2020

Georgia McCorkill - Designer

  • Shimmer, Northcote Uniting Church Hall, Northcote, VIC, 7 June 2001

Den McCoy - Director

Kirstie McCracken - Dancer

Elise McCredie - Actor

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

Suzannah McDonald - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Will McDonald - Actor

  • Bliss, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018

Andrew McDougall - Puppet Designer

Tim McDowell - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Kim McEachern - Dancer

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Blaise McFarlane - Costume Assistant

Alethea McGrath - Actor

Pam McGrath - Stage Manager

  • The Room, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1995

Amanda McGregor - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Don McGregor - Production Manager

Phillip McInnes - Actor, Sound Designer

Angus McLaren - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Spencer McLaren - Actor

Robin McLeavy - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2016

Andrew McMillan - Assistant Director

Whitney McNamara - Stage Manager

  • Endgame, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015

David McNicol - Pianist

  • Recital, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 June 2005

John McTernan - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Bridget McWilliams - Secondment

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018

Thomas Meehan - Music and Lyrics

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Carlee Mellow - Dancer

Maria Mercedes - Actor

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Turanga Merito - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Mikayla Merks - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Lucy Mervik - Actor

  • Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012

Genevieve Messenger - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Sally Michel - Lighting Operator, Stage Manager

Eloise Mignon - Actor

  • Blasted, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 August 2018

Sidney Millar - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018

Emily Milledge - Actor

  • Antigone, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2015

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Patrick Miller - Assistant Conductor

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

Wanda Millicer - Assistant Stage Manager, Costume Designer

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Richard Mills - Conductor

  • Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012

Eliza Mitchell - Dancer

Tanya Mitford - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Patrick Moffatt - Actor

Natalie Moir - Stage Manager

Katia Molino - Performer

Justin Monjo - Adaptor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Daniel Monks - Actor

Maxine Montgomery - Singer

Georgia Moore - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Rebecca Moore - Stage Manager

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Chris More - Video Designer

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Pia Morley - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Tessa Morley - Dancer

Dayna Morrissey - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Hate, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2013

Jessica Mortlock - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Callum Morton - Set Designer

  • Endgame, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015

Peter Moscos - Composer

Izabella Mougerman - Musician

Prof. Yurity Mougerman - Musician

Helen Mountfort - Musician

Steve Mouzakis - Actor

  • Melancholia, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 July 2018

Yinuo Mu - Harpist

Amanda Muggleton - Performer

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

Richard Murphet - Dramaturg

Adam Murphy - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Shannon Murphy - Assistant Director

Joy Murphy Wandin - Performer

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

Andrew Murrell - Musical Director, Pianist

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Susan Muschalla - Dancer

Georgina Naidu - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Miyuki Nakajima - Performer

Kim Namjin - Performer

  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Adam Nash - Performer

Ansuya Nathan - Director, Producer

Melia Naughton - Actor

  • The Fat Boy, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Shae Nechwatal - Photographer

Torquil Neilson - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Patti Newton - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Phong Nguyen - Actor

Charlotte Nicdao - Actor

  • Bliss, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018

Stephen Nicolazzo - Assistant Director

Tony Nikolakopoulos - Actor

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Tiffany Noack - Stage Manager

  • The Fat Boy, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Elliot Noble - Actor

Michael Norman - Company Manager

  • Lazarus, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2019

Hayley Noy - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Ho Tzu Nyen - Creator, Designer

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Julianne O'Brien - Writer

Anna O'Byrne - Performer

John O'Connell - Choreographer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Mary-Jean O'Doherty - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Kerryn O'Donnell - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor

Louise O'Dwyer - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

John O'Hara - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Christian O'Leary - Actor

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Sean O'Shea - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Roger Oakley - Actor

Jake Oberman - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Sarah Ogden - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

George Ogilvie - Director

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Jade Ogugua - Actor

  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019

Glen Oliver - Actor

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Sharyn Oppy - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Aaron Orzech - Actor

  • Antigone, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2015

Christopher Ostrenski - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Socratis Otto - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Ezekiel Ox - Actor

Harriet Oxley - Costume Designer

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Sharni Page - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Warwick Page - Video Designer

  • Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997

Silvie Paladino - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Peter Paltos - Actor

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018

Anthony Palumbieri - Actor

LeRoy Parsons - Actor

Lindsay Partridge - Pianist

Sandra Pascuzzi - Actor

David Ross Paterson - Actor

Trevor Patrick - Dancer

Jillian Pearce - Performer

Roland Peelman - Conductor

  • Teorama, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001

Jim Pennell - Guitarist

Taylor Penrose - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Richard Percival - Musician

Diana Perini - Actor

Glenn Perry - Librettist

Clair Peters - Dancer

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

Stephen Phillips - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Jessie Phillips-Lee - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Francesco Maria Piave - Librettist

  • Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004

Patricia Piccinini - Visual Artist, Visual Director

Brad Picken - Video Designer

Stephanie Pidcock - Actor

David Pidd - Actor

  • Snorkel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 November 1996

Jillian Pierce - Performer

Neil Pigot - Actor

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Hanna Piliotis - Actor

Natasha Pincus - Filmmaker

  • Lazarus, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2019

Natsha Pincus - Filmmaker

  • Lazarus, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2019

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Grant Piro - Actor

  • Hate, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2013

Nicole Plester - Costume Assistant

Manfred Pohlenz - Singer

  • Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004

Jordan Pollard - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Eva Popov - Performer

Cole Porter - Music and Lyrics

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Dorothy Porter - Author

  • Wild Surmise, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 November 2012

Jo Porter - Producer

Mike Porter - Percussionist

Vivienne Poznanski - Assistant Stage Manager

Simon Prentice - Lighting Operator

Michele Preshaw - Production Manager

  • Recital, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 June 2005

Eve Prideaux - Actor

Marina Prior - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017

Cindy Pritchard - Actor

Evan Pritchard - Musician

Richard Pyros - Actor

Daniel Quigley - Actor

  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Jacob Quist - Guitarist

Natasha Rabbidge - Performer

Ken Radley - Actor

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Paige Rattray - Director

Oscar Redding - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

Bec Reid - Sound Designer

  • Timeshare, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2015

Claire Reid - Assistant Stage Manager

Jerry Remkes - Dramaturg

Daniel Rendall - Actor, Technician

Adam Rennie - Actor

Shaun Rennie - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Craig Renshaw - Assistant Musical Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Katrina Retallick - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Tim Rice - Lyricist

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Penelope Richards - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Tim Richards - Actor

  • The Fat Boy, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Chris Richardson - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Happy Days, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2009

Damien Richardson - Actor

  • Legacy, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 1997

Meg Richardson - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018

Sally Richardson - Assistant Director

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Daniel Ridolfi - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Ileana Rinaldi - Actor

  • Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012

David Roberts - Actor

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

Mel Robertson - Production Manager

  • Lazarus, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2019

Tim Robertson - Actor

Angus Robson - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

J. T. Rogers - Playwright

  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010

Moira Rogers - Costume Designer

Ruth Rogers-Wright - Devisor, Performer

Maria Roitman - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Andrea Rola - Singer

  • Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004

Andrew Ronay-Jenkings - Actor

Sarah Ronnie Bruce - Dancer

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

David Rosetzky - Visual Artist

Sophie Ross - Actor

Natalie Rowan - Stage Manager

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Amanda Rowarth - Musician

Victoria Rowell - Costume Designer

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Sarah Ruhl - Playwright

Graeme Russell - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Jim Russell - Actor

Chris Ryan - Actor, Writer

Damien Ryan - Actor

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Chris Sackett - Actor

Samuel Sakker - Actor

  • Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012

Leon Salom - Designer

  • The Fat Boy, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Sahil Saluja - Actor

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Barbara Sambell - Performer

  • Teorama, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001

Osamah Sami - Actor

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Anna Samson - Actor

  • Bliss, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018

Benedict Samuel - Actor

Alex Samulenok - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Ruth Sancho Huerga - Actor

Beatrice Satalic - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

James Saunders - Actor

Matthew Saville - Writer

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Vanessa Scammell - Musical Director

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Nathan Scerri - Concert Master

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Friedrich Schiller - Writer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Christopher Schlusser - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Darren Schnase - Actor

  • Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004

Bob Scott - Composer, Dramaturg, Sound Designer

Ian Scott - Performer

  • Teorama, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001

Byron Scullin - Sound Operator/Engineer

Janna Seeley - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Sam Sejavka - Librettist

  • The Hive, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2007

Niharika Senapati - Dancer

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Arthur Serevetas - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Eva Seymour - Actor

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

Peter Sforcina - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Hazem Shammas - Actor

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

James Shannon - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Ryan Sharp - Actor

  • Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012

Glenn Shea - Actor

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • True West, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2020

Catherine Shepherd - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Carly Sheppard - Actor

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Joseph Sherman - Performer

Shinjin Shimizu - Director

Robert Shook - Fight Director

James Shuter - Stage Manager

Bruno Siketa - Musician

Jeremy Silver - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Happy Days, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2009

Rachel Sime - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Lucien Simon - Assistant Director

Jacqui Singer - Singer

Rob Sitch - Playwright

Adam Smith - Stage Manager

Brydie Smith - Lighting Operator, Stage Manager

Emma Smith - Violinist

Julia Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

Liam Smith - Actor

  • Melancholia, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 July 2018

Perry Smith - Mechanist

  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Russell Smith - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Colin Sneesby - Performer

  • corRUPTION, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2006

Wes Snelling - Performer

  • Released, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2007

Peter Snow - Actor

Daryl Somers - Actor

David Spencer - Actor

Imogen Spendlove - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Lucie Sprague - Assistant Stage Manager

Scott Spreadbury - Actor

Clare Springett - Lighting Designer

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018

Delyth Stafford - Musician

Angela Stapleton - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Ranjeet Starr - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Sasha Stella - Composer

  • corRUPTION, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2006

Ian Stenlake - Devisor, Performer

Esther Stephens - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Shelagh Stephenson - Playwright

Matias Stevens - Actor

Minka Stevens - Stage Manager

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Jacqui Stewart - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Michael Stewart - Writer

Blake Stickland - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Brett Stiller - Actor

Yael Stone - Actor

Laurence Strangio - Director

Richard Strauss - Composer

  • Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • Miss Julie, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2016

Charles Strouse - Composer

Ava Strybosch - Actor

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Jule Styne - Composer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Daniel Sumegi - Actor

  • Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012

Phil Sumner - Actor

Claire Sung - Producer

  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Troy Sussman - Actor

Sarah Sutherland - Actor

Aden Swanson - Composer

Jasper Swarray - Actor

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Andrew Sylvio - Musician

David Symons - Director

Brooke Synnott - Actor

Nic Synot - Musician

Christina Tan - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Eliza Tarpey - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Kevin Tarrant - Drummer

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Patrick Tarrant - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Jenn Taylor - Stage Manager

  • Antigone, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2015

Lauren Taylor - Associate Director

Yana Taylor - Dramaturg

Leon Teague - Actor

Sonia Teuben - Actor

  • Road Movie, Power Station, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1996

Cameron Thomas - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Jenny M. Thomas - Actor

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Luke Tieri - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Scott Tinkler - Musician

Colm Tóibín - Playwright

Samantha Tolj - Actor

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Lap Tran - Actor

David Tredinnick - Actor

Simon Troeth - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Jonathan Truscott - Singer

  • Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020

Hristina Tsingas - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Melancholia, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 July 2018

Jane Turner - Actor

Emily Uhlrich - Singer

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Composer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Hisafumi Urasoe - Performer

Aydin Ustuk - Singer

  • Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004

David Valencia - Actor

Jeannie van de Velde - Actor

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Claire van der Boom - Actor

Angelo Vasilakakos - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Mulaim Vela - Musician

Blair Venn - Actor

  • The Fat Boy, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

  • Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004

Luigi Vescio - Dancer

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Annette Vieusseux - Producer

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Nicholas Vines - Composer

  • The Hive, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2007

Fiona Vivian - Performer

Lars Von Trier - Writer

  • Melancholia, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 July 2018

Tahlia Voss - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Laura Wade - Playwright

Tom Waits - Composer, Lyricist

Edna Walsh - Writer

  • Lazarus, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2019

Ania Walwicz - Librettist

  • corRUPTION, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2006

Matthew Ward - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Maya Ward - Performer

Jason Wasley - Singer

  • Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004

Evan Watts - Playwright

Jack Webster - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Tom Webster - Stage Manager

  • Hate, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2013

Anthony Weigh - Adaptor

  • Edward II, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2016

David Wenham - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Vanessa West - Singer

  • Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004

Drew Weston - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Michael Whalley - Performer

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

Ellie Whitaker - Performer

Joanne White - Dancer

Juliette Whitney - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018

Dan Whitton - Musician

Pauline Whyman - Actor

David Wicks - Actor

Anthea Williams - Dramaturg

  • Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015

Ryan Williams - Musician

Brenton Wilson - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Darcey Wilson - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Julian Wilson - Singer

Mark Wilson - Choreographer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Rebel Wilson - Actor

Sally Wilson - Singer

  • The Hive, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2007

Hayley Winch - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Tim Winton - Writer

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Sara Wiseman - Actor

  • Hate, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2013

Adam Witbooi - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Anthony Wong - Actor

Lexie Wood - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Fat Boy, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Lachlan Woods - Actor

Tom Woods - Conductor

Pippa Wright - Stage Manager

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018

Thomas Wright - Actor

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Producer

Sayaka Yabuta - Dancer

Yuko Yamamoto - Dancer

Camden Young - Sound Operator/Engineer

Sarah Young - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Julian Yu - Composer

Shu-Cheen Yu - Singer

Gareth Yuen - Actor

  • Melancholia, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 July 2018

Scott Zero - Video Designer

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Wei Wei Zhang - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Jing Zhao - Actor

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

Malthouse Theatre

Bell Shakespeare Company

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
  • Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
  • Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
  • Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
  • Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
  • Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019
  • Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018
  • Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
  • Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • Oedipus Rex, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014
  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014
  • The Government Inspector, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 24 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 8 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 6 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 22 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 20 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2011
  • Human Interest Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 27 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 23 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 17 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 16 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2011
  • Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
  • Dead Man's Cell Phone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2010
  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
  • Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
  • The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
  • The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
  • Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
  • Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
  • Stories from the Hidden City, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 11 April 2002
  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
  • Footprints on Water, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 October 1999

Who's Who

  • The Pitch, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 11 October 2008
  • The Pitch, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 October 2008
  • The Pitch, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 October 2008
  • The Pitch, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 23 September 2008
  • The Pitch, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2008
  • The Pitch, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 10 September 2008
  • The Pitch, The J, Noosa Junction, QLD, 10 September 2008
  • The Pitch, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 4 September 2008
  • The Pitch, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 3 September 2008
  • The Pitch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 26 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 23 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 15 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 13 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 9 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 7 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 17 July 2008
  • The Pitch, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 11 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 5 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 3 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Wauchope Community Arts Hall, Wauchope, NSW, 21 June 2008
  • The Pitch, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 19 June 2008
  • The Pitch, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 14 June 2008
  • The Pitch, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 13 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Coonabarabran Shire Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 11 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Lightning Ridge Bowling Club, Lightning Ridge, NSW, 7 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Walgett District Sporting Club, Walgett, NSW, 6 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 4 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 31 May 2008
  • The Pitch, The Nevertire Hall, Nevertire, NSW, 30 May 2008
  • The Pitch, Cobar Cinema, Cobar, NSW, 29 May 2008
  • The Pitch, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 28 May 2008
  • The Pitch, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 20 May 2008
  • The Pitch, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2007
  • The Pitch, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2007

Critical Stages

  • The Pitch, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 11 October 2008
  • The Pitch, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 October 2008
  • The Pitch, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 October 2008
  • The Pitch, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 23 September 2008
  • The Pitch, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2008
  • The Pitch, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 10 September 2008
  • The Pitch, The J, Noosa Junction, QLD, 10 September 2008
  • The Pitch, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 4 September 2008
  • The Pitch, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 3 September 2008
  • The Pitch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 26 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 23 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 15 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 13 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 9 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 7 August 2008
  • The Pitch, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 17 July 2008
  • The Pitch, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 11 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 5 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 3 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 July 2008
  • The Pitch, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Wauchope Community Arts Hall, Wauchope, NSW, 21 June 2008
  • The Pitch, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 19 June 2008
  • The Pitch, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 14 June 2008
  • The Pitch, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 13 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Coonabarabran Shire Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 11 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Lightning Ridge Bowling Club, Lightning Ridge, NSW, 7 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Walgett District Sporting Club, Walgett, NSW, 6 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 4 June 2008
  • The Pitch, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 31 May 2008
  • The Pitch, The Nevertire Hall, Nevertire, NSW, 30 May 2008
  • The Pitch, Cobar Cinema, Cobar, NSW, 29 May 2008
  • The Pitch, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 28 May 2008
  • The Pitch, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 20 May 2008

Arts NSW

  • Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
  • Oedipus Rex, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 August 2014
  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014
  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014
  • The Government Inspector, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2014
  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 8 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 6 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 22 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 20 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 27 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 23 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 17 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 16 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2011
  • Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 March 2009
  • Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009

Melbourne Theatre Company

Playing Australia

  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 8 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 6 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 22 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 20 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 27 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 23 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 17 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 August 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 16 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 July 2011
  • Julius Caesar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2011

Sydney Theatre Company

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
  • The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2019
  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
  • The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
  • The Children, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
  • Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
  • The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
  • The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
  • The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
  • The Mysteries: Genesis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 March 2009
  • Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
  • Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004

Arts Victoria

Not Yet It's Difficult

La Mama

Chamber Made Opera

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007
  • The Hive, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • corRUPTION, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2006
  • Recital, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 June 2005
  • Recital, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 8 August 2004
  • Recital, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • Recital, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 2004
  • Recital, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 24 July 2004
  • Recital, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 21 July 2004
  • Recital, Melbourne Museum Touring Hall, Carlton, VIC, 5 May 2004
  • The Possessed, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • Teorama, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001

Sydney Festival

Black Swan Theatre Company

The Production Company

  • Lazarus, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2019
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Sweet Charity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2007
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003

Opera Australia

  • Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
  • Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
  • Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
  • Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
  • Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
  • Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
  • I Am a Miracle, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2015
  • Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
  • Through The Looking Glass, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2008

The University of Melbourne

Melbourne Workers Theatre

Perth International Arts Festival

Belvoir

  • Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
  • Bliss, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018
  • Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
  • Oedipus Rex, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 August 2014
  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014
  • The Government Inspector, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2014
  • The Government Inspector, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 February 2014

Creative Victoria

  • Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
  • Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
  • Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
  • Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
  • Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
  • Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
  • Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018

Sydney Opera House

  • As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
  • Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
  • Moving Target, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
  • Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
  • Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Boulevard Delirium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
  • K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002

The Arts Centre

  • As You Like It, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2015
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Albert Herring, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
  • The Tell-Tale Heart, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2007
  • The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004
  • Plasticine Park, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003

NSW Government

  • Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
  • Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
  • Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
  • Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
  • Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
  • Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020

The Opera Conference

  • Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
  • Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
  • Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
  • Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
  • Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
  • Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020

ThinIce Productions

  • Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
  • Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
  • Die Winterreise, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Victorian Opera

Orchestra Victoria

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Sweet Charity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2007
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Playbox Theatre Company

The Australian Council for the Arts

The Siren Effect Orchestra

Brisbane Festival

CEMA Arts Centre

  • Recital, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 8 August 2004
  • Recital, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • Recital, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 2004
  • Recital, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 24 July 2004

Edinburgh International Festival

Ernst and Young

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

University of Western Australia

  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 24 February 2014
  • Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
  • Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
  • The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006

IRAA

  • Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
  • The Blue Hour, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 19 March 1996
  • The Blue Hour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 1996

Lucy Guerin Inc

Royal Lyceum Theatre Company

  • Solaris, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, England, 10 October 2019
  • Solaris, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 September 2019
  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019

Seoul Performing Arts Festival

  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • K, Arco Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2005

The Pratt Foundation

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012

The Royal New Zealand Ballet

Wuturi

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

ANZ

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012

Arena Theatre Company

Australia Post

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Belvoir Street Theatre

Channel 9

Chapel off Chapel

Chunky Move Dance Company

Company B Belvoir

Darwin Festival

  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014

Griffin Theatre Company

HotHouse Theatre

  • The Pitch, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 20 May 2008
  • The Ghost Writer, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 April 2007

Kage Physical Theatre

Lyric Hammersmith

  • Solaris, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, England, 10 October 2019
  • Solaris, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 September 2019

Melbourne Festival

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

  • The Pitch, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2007
  • The Fat Boy, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Melbourne Museum

Merrigong Theatre Company

  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • The Pitch, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 October 2008

Orchestra of Wild Dogs

  • Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
  • Vamp, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2008

Platform Youth Theatre

  • Shimmer, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 15 June 2001
  • Shimmer, Northcote Uniting Church Hall, Northcote, VIC, 7 June 2001

Schauspielhaus Vienna

Southbank Centre

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Opera House Studio

  • Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
  • Vamp, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2008

The Robert Salzer Foundation

The Sweats

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

  • The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Tim Lawson

Virgin Australia

3AW

ABC Radio National

Adelaide Festival Centre

Ali Cat

APN Outdoor

Arts House

  • The Hive, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2007

Asia TOPA

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Audi

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010

Australian Centre for the Moving Image

Australian Research Council

Australian Technology Park

Back to Back Theatre

  • Road Movie, Power Station, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1996

BalletLab

Brisbane Powerhouse

Canberra Theatre Centre

CarriageWorks

CATASTROPHY

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Chevron Australia

City of Darebin

  • Shimmer, Northcote Uniting Church Hall, Northcote, VIC, 7 June 2001

City of Melbourne

City of Melbourne and Cultural Development Network

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

City of Sydney

City of Yarra

CUB Malthouse

  • Teorama, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001

Dance Massive

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Datacom

David Chesworth Ensemble

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Deloitte Australia

Education Victoria

Frankston Arts Centre

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Gekidan Kataisha

Griffiths Architects

Hildegard Company

Katherine Town Council

  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014

KPMG

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020

Melbourne Opera

  • Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004

Mene Mene Theatre

  • Go To Hell, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2020

Meow Meow Revolution

millboard

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Monash University

Ned's

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2019

Neonheart Theatre

NORPA

  • The Pitch, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 11 October 2008

Northern Territory Government

  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014

Opera Queensland

  • Lorelei, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 27 March 2020

Palpable Hits

  • The Pitch, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 20 May 2008

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019

Perth Festival

  • Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020

Perth Theatre Company

Place and Memory Project

PowerArts

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Ranters Theatre

  • The Room, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1995

RRR Community Radio

St Martins Youth Arts Centre

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

State Orchestra of Victoria

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

The Australian Ballet

The Barbican

The Herald Sun

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

The Hoist Theatre Group

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

The Keene / Taylor Theatre Project

The Sisters Hayes

The Studio at the Sydney Opera House

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006

Theme & Variations Piano Services

Uncle Semolina and Friends

Upper Yarra Arts Centre

  • Recital, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 6 August 2004

Venus and Adonis Trio

Victorian Opera Chamber Orchestra

  • Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018

West Australian Opera

  • Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012

West Australian Opera Chorus

  • Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012

West Australian Symphony Orchestra

  • Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012

WestSide Performing Arts Centre

  • Recital, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 21 July 2004

Woodside Energy Ltd

Working Dog

Zip Instant Boiling Water

Resources
Identifier 2863