|
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- Volpone, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 October 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- The Les Darcy Show, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- Cedoona, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1977
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
Michael Fuller - Actor, Choreographer, Dance Director, Fight Director, Mime, Movement Director
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- The Les Darcy Show, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1977
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Right Man, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 23 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Ah Romance!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1977
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- Fall Out Follies, South Australia, , SA, 17 May 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Ah Romance!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1977
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Right Man, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 23 July 1977
- Swansong for Antlers, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 July 1977
- Too Early To Say: A Place in the Present / Fields of Offerings / Family Lore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- Shadow and Splendour, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1992
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
- The Winter Tale, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 June 1987
- The Winter's Tale, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 June 1987
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- The Matchmaker, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cedoona, South Australia, , SA, 10 March 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Right Man, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 23 July 1977
- Too Early To Say: A Place in the Present / Fields of Offerings / Family Lore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- The Dance of Death, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2018
- Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
- Faith Healer, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2017
- Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
- Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
- The Bear, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 May 1983
- Miss Julie, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 May 1983
- Inside the Island, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1980
- Cedoona, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- The Les Darcy Show, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Cedoona, South Australia, , SA, 10 March 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
Richard Roberts - Costume Designer, Designer, Designer, Associate, Set Designer
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
- The Matchmaker, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- The Les Darcy Show, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- Cedoona, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1977
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- Too Early To Say: A Place in the Present / Fields of Offerings / Family Lore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Cedoona, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- The Les Darcy Show, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Ah Romance!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1977
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Right Man, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 23 July 1977
- Swansong for Antlers, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 July 1977
- Too Early To Say: A Place in the Present / Fields of Offerings / Family Lore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1977
- Fall Out Follies, South Australia, , SA, 17 May 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
- The Winter Tale, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 June 1987
- The Winter's Tale, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 June 1987
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Cedoona, South Australia, , SA, 10 March 1978
- Ah Romance!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1978
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- Swansong for Antlers, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 July 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- The Winter Tale, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 June 1987
- The Winter's Tale, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 June 1987
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Cedoona, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- The Les Darcy Show, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Ah Romance!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Right Man, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 23 July 1977
- Too Early To Say: A Place in the Present / Fields of Offerings / Family Lore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- The Les Darcy Show, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Ah Romance!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1978
- They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1977
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
Ron Blair - Director, Director, Assistant, Director, Assistant to the, Playwright, Researcher
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- The Les Darcy Show, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- Cedoona, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Cedoona, South Australia, , SA, 10 March 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- Too Early To Say: A Place in the Present / Fields of Offerings / Family Lore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1977
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Right Man, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 23 July 1977
- Swansong for Antlers, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 July 1977
- Too Early To Say: A Place in the Present / Fields of Offerings / Family Lore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1977
- Fall Out Follies, South Australia, , SA, 17 May 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
- The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
- The Bear, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 May 1983
- Miss Julie, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 May 1983
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
Hilary Winzar - Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
- Zastrozzi, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1985
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- The Matchmaker, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1977
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Right Man, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 23 July 1977
- Too Early To Say: A Place in the Present / Fields of Offerings / Family Lore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Cedoona, South Australia, , SA, 10 March 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Life of Galileo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 August 2019
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
Nick Enright - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant to the, Musical Arranger, Researcher
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- The Matchmaker, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
- Zastrozzi, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1985
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- The Les Darcy Show, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Dance of Death, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2018
- Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
- Faith Healer, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2017
- Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
- Orphans, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 September 1988
- Orphans, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 August 1988
- Orphans, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1988
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- Copenhagen, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, October 2002
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer
- Red, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 April 2013
- Red, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2012
- The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
- Shadow and Splendour, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1992
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Ah Romance!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
Wayne Jelly - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- Swansong for Antlers, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 July 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Volpone, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 October 1980
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- Cedoona, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- The Les Darcy Show, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Cedoona, South Australia, , SA, 10 March 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- The Matchmaker, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- The Winter Tale, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 June 1987
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- The Dance of Death, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2018
- Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
- Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
- Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
- Death of a Salesman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 2012
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Death of a Salesman, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2012
- Death of a Salesman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 2012
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
- Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
- The Matchmaker, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Dance of Death, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2018
- Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
- Faith Healer, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2017
- Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
Neil Armfield - Director, Director, Assistant
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Volpone, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 October 1980
- Inside the Island, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1980
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991
- The Bear, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 May 1983
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Volpone, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 October 1980
- Inside the Island, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1980
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- Rio Rita, New South Wales, , NSW, 1975
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Rio Rita, New South Wales, , NSW, 1975
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
Michael Gow - Actor, Director, Assistant
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
- The Bear, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 May 1983
- Miss Julie, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 May 1983
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
John Kelly - Administrator, Production Coordinator, Production Designer
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
Barry Kennedy - Properties Master / Mistress, Properties Officer
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- The Matchmaker, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
Barbara Marvell - Graphic Designer, Programme Administrator / Researcher
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Volpone, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 October 1980
- Inside the Island, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1980
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Faith Healer, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2017
- Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
- Death of a Salesman, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2012
- Death of a Salesman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 2012
Derek Mills - Production Coordinator, Production Manager
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
- Faith Healer, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2017
- Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Right Man, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 23 July 1977
- Too Early To Say: A Place in the Present / Fields of Offerings / Family Lore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1986
Scott Witt - Fight Director, Movement Director
- Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
- Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
- Death of a Salesman, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2012
- Death of a Salesman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 2012
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Fall Out Follies, South Australia, , SA, 17 May 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Right Man, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 23 July 1977
Les Bowden - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- The Bear, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 May 1983
- Miss Julie, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 May 1983
- Inside the Island, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1980
Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer, Designer
- Volpone, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 October 1980
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
- Rio Rita, New South Wales, , NSW, 1975
Roma Conway - Composer, Musical Director, Singer
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Rio Rita, New South Wales, , NSW, 1975
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Right Man, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 23 July 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
Margaret Day - Programme Administrator / Researcher, Researcher
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- The Right Man, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 23 July 1977
- Fall Out Follies, South Australia, , SA, 17 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- Inside the Island, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1980
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
- Faith Healer, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2017
- Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- Fall Out Follies, South Australia, , SA, 17 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
- Faith Healer, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2017
- Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
- Copenhagen, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, October 2002
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
- The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
Bronwyn Jones - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Mistress
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Orphans, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 September 1988
- Orphans, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 August 1988
- Orphans, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1988
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
Dennis Law - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Death of a Salesman, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2012
- Death of a Salesman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 2012
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
Garry McQuinn - Sound Designer, Technician
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Orphans, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 September 1988
- Orphans, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 August 1988
- Orphans, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1988
- Orphans, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 September 1988
- Orphans, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 August 1988
- Orphans, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1988
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- Death of a Salesman, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2012
- Death of a Salesman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 2012
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
- The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
- Inside the Island, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1980
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Volpone, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 October 1980
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- Skylight, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 2016
- Red, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 April 2013
- Red, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2012
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Death of a Salesman, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2012
- Death of a Salesman, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 August 2012
- Death of a Salesman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 2012
Frances Taylor - Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- Scaramouche Jones, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2018
- Red, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 April 2013
- Red, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2012
Ross Wallace - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
- Shadow and Splendour, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1992
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
- Shadow and Splendour, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1992
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
- The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991
- The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
- Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
- Faith Healer, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2017
- Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
May-Brit Akerholt - Adaptor, Dramaturg/e, Translator
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
Axel Bartz - Designer, Assistant, Scenic Artist
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Volpone, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 October 1980
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
- Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
- Copenhagen, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, October 2002
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
- Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
- Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
- Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
- Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
- Volpone, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 October 1980
- Inside the Island, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1980
- Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
- Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
- Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
- Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
- Volpone, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 October 1980
- Inside the Island, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1980
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
- Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
Sarah de Jong - Composer, Musical Director
- The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
- Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
Lee-Anne Donnolley - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
- Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Copenhagen, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, October 2002
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
- The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
John Glennon - Administrator, Front of House
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Inside the Island, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1980
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
Annie Heath - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
Lisa Hopman - Stage Manager, Assistant, Technician
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
- Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- The Matchmaker, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
Jill Johanson - Costume Designer, Designer
- Red, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 April 2013
- Red, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2012
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
Joe Kotyla - Sound Operator / Engineer
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
Max Lambert - Composer, Musician, Pianist
- Zastrozzi, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1985
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Red, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 April 2013
- Red, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2012
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
- Red, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 April 2013
- Red, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2012
- Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
- Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
- Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
Kevin Palmer - Director, Assistant to the, Programme Administrator / Researcher
Caitlin Porter - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Sean Proude - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
- Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
- Cedoona, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- Cedoona, South Australia, , SA, 10 March 1978
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Rio Rita, New South Wales, , NSW, 1975
- The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
- Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
- The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
Barry Searle - Production Manager, Technical Manager
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
Jim Sharman - Director, Playwright
- The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
- Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
- Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
- Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
- Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
- Rio Rita, New South Wales, , NSW, 1975
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
- Volpone, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 October 1980
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- Moving Parts, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 2013
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Volpone, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 October 1980
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
Michael Bader - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
Emma Barbaro - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
Daniel Barber - Lighting Designer, Associate
- Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Red, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 April 2013
Detlef Bauer - Stage Manager, Assistant
Paul Beck - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
Bruce Bolton - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Roxzan Bowes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
- Moving Parts, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 2013
- Skylight, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 2016
- Red, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 April 2013
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- Red, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 April 2013
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Zastrozzi, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1985
Sally Cahill - Circus Style Performer
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
Tony Cardew - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Volpone, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 October 1980
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
Matt Cox - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
- Volpone, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 October 1980
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Red, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2012
- Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
- Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Volpone, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 October 1980
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
Colin Ford - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
Mathew Frank - Composer, Sound Designer
- Skylight, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 2016
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
- Moving Parts, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 2013
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Skylight, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 2016
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
Louise Hucks - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
- Volpone, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 October 1980
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Moving Parts, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 2013
- Volpone, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 October 1980
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
- Moving Parts, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 2013
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
John Leaney - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Zastrozzi, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1985
Malcolm Leech - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
Jeni Levy - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- Moving Parts, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 2013
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Volpone, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 October 1980
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- Skylight, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 2016
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Ah Romance!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1978
- Moving Parts, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 2013
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Moving Parts, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 2013
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Moving Parts, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 2013
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Moving Parts, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 2013
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Moving Parts, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 2013
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
Viv Rosman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
Mark Rowe - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
Adrian Rutter - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Skylight, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 2016
Khym Scott - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Zastrozzi, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1985
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer, Assistant
Judy Tanner - Costume Co-ordinator
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- Zastrozzi, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1985
- Skylight, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 2016
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
Ben Wickham - Set and/or Property Maker
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- The Matchmaker, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1979
- Moving Parts, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 2013
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
|
Provide feedback on Colin Friels