Contributor Dan Witton
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Daniel
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Circus Style Performer, Composer, Creator, Dancer, Devisor, Musician, Performer, Singer
Events

Performer

Actor

Musician

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
  • Sherlock Junior, The National Theatre, London, England, 4 July 2000
  • Hate, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1988
  • Hate, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1988

Composer

Devisor

Circus Style Performer

Choreographer

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Creator

  • 'Twixt, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 8 January 1992

Dancer

  • Being Human, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 21 July 1997

Performance Artist

  • Phobia, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2005

Singer

  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

Teresa Blake - Performer, Devisor, Director, Actor, Creator, Performance Artist, Dancer, Singer, Choreographer

  • Phobia, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2005
  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004
  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
  • 98.4% DNA - Being Human, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1998
  • Being Human, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 21 July 1997
  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
  • Verona, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1995
  • A Vulgar Ear, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • The Cobra Itch, Western Australia, WA, 7 October 1993
  • The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
  • 'Twixt, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 8 January 1992

Anna Cordingley - Assistant Designer, Designer

Bojana Novakovic - Performer, Adaptor, Actor

Tim Rogers - Performer, Musician, Composer

Andy Baylor - Performer

Adam Broinowski - Performer, Actor

  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
  • Verona, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1995
  • A Vulgar Ear, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1994

Campion Decent - Dramaturg

Tanya Goldberg - Adaptor, Director

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Scott Grayland - Performer, Circus Style Performer

Hartley T.A. Kemp - Lighting Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Neil Armfield - Director

  • Hate, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1988
  • Hate, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1988

Ruth Bauer - Performer

  • A Vulgar Ear, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993

Pat Bishop - Actor

  • Hate, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1988
  • Hate, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1988

Theresa Blake - Performer, Musician, Devisor

Boris Conley - Singer, Performance Artist

  • Phobia, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2005
  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

Danny Cowles - Performer

  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
  • Verona, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1995

Ellen Cressey - Performer

  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
  • Verona, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1995

Patrick Cronin - Singer, Performance Artist

  • Phobia, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2005
  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

Stephen Curtis - Designer

  • Hate, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1988
  • Hate, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1988

Rosemary Fitzgerald - Dramaturg

  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
  • Verona, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1995

Neill Gladwin - Director

  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
  • Verona, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1995

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
  • Verona, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1995

David Hewitt - Singer, Performance Artist

  • Phobia, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2005
  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer, Designer

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Alan John - Composer

  • Hate, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1988
  • Hate, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1988

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Hate, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1988
  • Hate, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1988

Desmond Kelly - Actor

  • Hate, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1988
  • Hate, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1988

Krystof Kozlowski - Lighting Designer

  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
  • Verona, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1995

Graeme Leak - Sound Designer, Singer, Performance Artist

  • Phobia, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2005
  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

Denis Moore - Actor

  • Hate, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1988
  • Hate, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1988

Michael Newbold - Performer

  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
  • Verona, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1995

Katrina Pickering - Costume Designer

  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
  • Verona, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1995

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
  • Verona, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1995

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

  • Hate, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1988
  • Hate, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1988

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

  • Hate, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1988
  • Hate, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1988

David Slingsby - Actor

  • Hate, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1988
  • Hate, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1988

Robert Taylor - Production Manager

  • Hate, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1988
  • Hate, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1988

Jeremy Angerson - Director, Writer

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Sue Arnold - Performer, Devisor

Elsa Baldino - Actor

Simon Barfoot - Musician

Emily Barrie - Costume Designer

  • The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993

Narelle Benjamin - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Ulli Birve - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Jessica Blake - Performer

  • 'Twixt, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 February 1991

Tim Blake - Composer

  • 'Twixt, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 8 January 1992

Zoe Blake - Performer

  • 'Twixt, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 February 1991

John Bolton - Director

Shelley Bourke - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995

Hannah Bradsworth - Performer

Gerard Brophy - Composer

  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

Gerry Brophy - Composer

  • Phobia, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2005

Dave Brown - Associate Director

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Georg Buchner - Playwright

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Simon Burke - Musician

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Matthew Byrne - Actor

Michael Carmody - Video Designer, Dramaturg

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Nick Cave - Composer

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

David Chesworth - Composer

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Adrienne Chisholm - Designer

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Zanette Clements - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Andrew Copeland - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995

Peter Corrigan - Designer

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Julia Cotton - Devisor, Actor

Allan Crabbe - Actor

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Gregory Cunningham - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Tim Dargaville - Composer

  • 'Twixt, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 8 January 1992

Stuart Dei - Performer

  • The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993

Di Diddle - Set Designer

John Dowie - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Laura Dunnington - Designer

Greg Dyson - Lighting Designer

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Wayne Eckert - Actor

Kate Ellis - Performer

  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995

Warren Ellis - Composer

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Glenn Elston - Director

Nick Enright - Lyricist

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Jacqui Everitt - Designer

  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

Peter Farnan - Musical Director

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Ian Farr - Composer

Cate Fowler - Executive Producer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

David Franzke - Sound Designer

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Wayne Freer - Devisor, Actor

Patrick Frost - Actor

John Gaden - Director

Russell Garbutt - Devisor, Actor

Gisli Orn Gardarsson - Adaptor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Gina Gascoigne - Lighting Designer

  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

Ron Graham - Actor

Eloise Green - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Nilgun Guven - Director

Charles Hambling - Director

Xenia Hanusiak - Performer

  • A Vulgar Ear, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1994

Chris Harris - Designer

  • The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993

Miranda Harris - Designer

  • The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993

Danielle Harrison - Costume Designer

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

Sam Hopkins - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Douglas Horton - Director, Writer

  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

Linda Hufnegal - Set Designer

Nic Hurcombe - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Sally Hutchinson - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Rob Irwin - Lighting Designer

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Nigel Jamieson - Director

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Joel Jensens - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Marijana Jevremov - Stage Manager

  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995

Michael Kantor - Director

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Buster Keaton - Actor

Kate Kendall - Actor

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Ken Kesey - Writer

Xani Kolac - Musician

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Nadja Kostich - Writer, Director

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Oleh Kurpita - Designer

  • The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993

Paul Lascio - Actor

  • Hate, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1988

Louise Lecavalier - Circus Style Performer

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Belinda Lloyd - Performer

  • A Vulgar Ear, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1994

Shauna MacEwan - Actor

Tony MacGregor - Librettist

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Chris Mackrell - Actor

Gus Macmillan - Musician

Phil Macpherson - Actor

Melissa Madden Gray - Actor

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Tracy Mann - Actor

Sandra Matlock - Producer

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Andrew Mawson - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Jennifer McBeath - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Michael McCabe - Sound Designer

Emma McCarthy - Actor

Mike McEvoy - Performer

Glen McGillivray - Assistant Director

Philip McLeod - Musician

Margie Medlin - Lighting Designer

  • The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993

Hemlock Mejame - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Hamish Michael - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Kathryn Niesche - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

John Noble - Actor

Kylie O'Brien - Actor

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Steph O'Hara - Musician

Michelle Offen - Actor

Andrew Otto - Set Designer

Socratis Otto - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Merfyn Owen - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Jill Pearce - Performer

  • A Vulgar Ear, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1994

Mark Pegler - Actor

David Pledger - Director, Designer

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Andrew Pole - Director

Michael Pole - Actor

Melanie Povh - Costume Designer

  • The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993

Nikki Price - Actor

Susan Prior - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Bill Regione - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Denjan Ristic - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Scott Rowe - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Gillian Rubinstein - Playwright

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Charles Russell - Actor, Devisor

D'Nash Sanders - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Lindy Sardelic - Actor

Katrina Sedgwick - Devisor, Actor

Rosemary Simons - Designer

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Emma Smith - Actor

Grant Smith - Actor

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Jim Stafford - Actor

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Darren Stefan - Composer

  • The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993

Darren Steffen - Sound Designer

  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

Paul Stolejda - Actor

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Kate Sulan - Dramaturg

John Sweeney - Composer

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Rachel Symonds - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Ariette Taylor - Director

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Juliet Taylor - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Tim Tyler - Performer

Jeannie van de Velde - Actor

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Irine Vela - Composer, Musical Director

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Steven Vidler - Actor

Brenda Waite - Performer, Devisor

Dale Wasserman - Adaptor

Cass Wigley - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Ken Wilby - Designer

Paul Williams - Actor

Robert Williams - Actor

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Ross Williams - Actor

David Winston - Actor

Desoxy Production

  • 98.4% DNA - Being Human, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1998
  • A Vulgar Ear, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
  • 'Twixt, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 8 January 1992
  • 'Twixt, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 February 1991

Malthouse Theatre

Arts NSW

Australia Council for the Arts

Griffin Theatre Company

Merrigong Theatre Company

Performing Lines Ltd

Ride On Theatre

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Phobia, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2005
  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995

Chamber Made Opera

  • Phobia, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2005
  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

Company B Belvoir

  • Hate, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1988
  • Hate, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1988

HotHouse Theatre

Magpie Theatre Company

  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
  • Verona, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1995

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Hate, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1988
  • Hate, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1988

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Arts Victoria

  • The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993

Australian Dance Theatre

Australian Shakespeare Company

BP Australia

Chronochromie

  • A Vulgar Ear, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1994

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

David Chesworth Ensemble

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Department of Education and Children's Services

Elston, Hocking and Woods

Festival of Sydney

  • 'Twixt, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 8 January 1992

Heads Up 100 Festival

inspace

  • Phobia, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2005

Maverick Arts

  • Being Human, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 21 July 1997

Melbourne City Council

  • The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Mummy's Little Darlings

Music Theatre Sydney

  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

National Festival of Australian Theatre

  • Verona, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1995

National Theatre

Not Yet It's Difficult

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

Oasis Theatre Company

Paradigm Productions

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Parramatta City Council

  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

Patch Theatre

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Rawcus

Riverside Theatres

  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Festival

  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

The Blue Grassy Knoll

The Performance Space

  • 'Twixt, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 8 January 1992

Theatreworks

Trades Hall

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004
Resources
Identifier 2548