Contributor Socratis Otto
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Director

  • The Hope Song, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 18 September 2019

Peta Sergeant - Actor

Alice Lau - Costume Designer, Designer

Daniel Billet - Actor

Nicholas Brown - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor, Musician

Sean Hall - Actor

Basil Hogios - Composer, Sound Designer

Phil Miolin - Actor

Boyd Spradbury - Actor

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Paula Arundell - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Ryan Gibson - Actor, Acrobat

Penelope Keenan - Actor

Andrea McEwan - Actor

Amie McKenna - Actor

Henry Nixon - Actor

Genevieve O'Reilly - Actor, Acrobat

Steven Rassios - Actor

Belinda Sculley - Actor

Stephen Sewell - Playwright, Lyricist

Jim Sharman - Director

Lauren Steenholdt - Actor

Christopher Thomas - Actor

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

  • Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
  • Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Saturn's Return, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2008
  • Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

William Zappa - Actor, Adaptor, Director

  • The Iliad - Out Loud, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2020
  • The Iliad Out Loud, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 January 2019
  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018
  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003

Julia Cotton - Movement Director, Choreographer, Consultant

Bree Dahl - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Glenn Dulihanty - Sound Designer, Actor

Michael Filler - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Romeo and Juliet, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1999
  • The Three Sisters, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 14 April 1999
  • Cosi, Rehearsal Room 6, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1998

Vanessa Gray - Actor

Brett Hicks-Maitland - Actor

Martin Langthorne - Production Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Gavin Lunt - Actor

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018
  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003
  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001

Kylie Mascord - Sound Designer, Stage Manager

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Freya Stafford - Actor

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

Melanie Anderson - Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Benedict Andrews - Director

Michael Askill - Percussionist, Composer

Nicholas Berg - Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

Paul Capsis - Actor

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Eduardo de Macedo - Designer, Set Designer

Jo Elliot - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Sharna Galvin - Director, Assistant Director

Adam Gardnir - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015
  • Saturn's Return, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2008

Scott Graham - Director

  • Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
  • Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010

Jennifer Hagan - Director

  • Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001
  • The Beaux Stratagem, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1999

Alison Hepburn-Brown - Deputy Stage Manager, Actor

Steven Hoggett - Director

  • Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
  • Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010

Laura Hopkins - Set Designer

  • Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
  • Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
  • Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010

Alan John - Composer

Michael Kantor - Director

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Jacek Koman - Actor

Kimm Kovac - Designer, Costume Designer

Daniel Lander - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Ralph Myers - Designer

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • The Golden Age, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
  • Cosi, Rehearsal Room 6, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1998

Nathan Page - Actor

Bill Pepper - Voice Coach

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Edith Podesta - Actor

Marion Potts - Director, Translator

Andy Purves - Lighting Designer

  • Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
  • Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010

Kyle Rowling - Choreographer, Fight Director

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Annabel Scholes - Director, Assistant Director

James Shuter - Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Morgan Smallbone - Assistant Director

Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer

Matthew Whittet - Actor

Naomi Adams - Deputy Stage Manager

Scott Agius - Actor

Heidi Arena - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

  • Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Alice Babidge - Set Designer

Helmut Bakaitis - Producer

Michala Banas - Actor

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

John Batchelor - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018

Adam Benson - Actor

David Berthold - Director

Christopher Bird - Voice Coach

  • Cosi, Rehearsal Room 6, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1998

Olivia Bonnici - Actor

Leo Bosi - Musician

  • The Hope Song, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 18 September 2019

Candy Bowers - Actor

Kate Box - Actor

Nerissa Box - Actor

Jo Boyer - Deputy Stage Manager

Patrick Brammall - Assistant Director

  • Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Janet Brown - Playwright

  • The Hope Song, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 18 September 2019

Georg Buchner - Playwright

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Helen Buday - Actor

Wendy Buswell - Dramaturg

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Brian Carbee - Actor

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Jacqueline Carden - Stage Manager

Lawrence Carmichael - Fight Director

  • Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Luke Carroll - Actor

Brian Castles-Onion - Conductor

Nick Cave - Composer

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Penny Challen - Actor

Kate Champion - Choreographer

  • Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Elizabeth Chance - Director

  • Cosi, Rehearsal Room 6, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1998

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Vlada Chernomirdik - Translator

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

John Clark - Director

Justine Clarke - Actor

Rosalba Clemente - Director

Adam Cook - Director

Geraldine Cook - Voice Coach

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Anna Cordingley - Assistant Designer

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Peter Corrigan - Designer

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Richard Cotter - Actor

  • The Hope Song, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 18 September 2019

Robert Cousins - Designer

Brendan Cowell - Playwright

  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

  • Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001

Adeneen Craigie - Assistant Stage Manager

Jen Cramer - Lighting Designer

Marton Csokas - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Lynette Curran - Actor

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001

Fran Curtis - Voice Coach

  • Cosi, Rehearsal Room 6, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1998

Emma Dalton - Actor

  • The Hope Song, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 18 September 2019

Clarence Dany - Dramaturg

Javier Daulte - Playwright

  • Are You There?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 September 2006

Stephen Davey - Deputy Stage Manager

Gareth Davies - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018

Arabella Davison - Actor

Matt Day - Actor

Mel Day - Actor

  • The Hope Song, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 18 September 2019

Eduardo de Filippo - Playwright

Sarah de Jong - Composer

Lope de Vega Carpio - Playwright

  • Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Nathaniel Dean - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Carmelina di Guglielmo - Actor

Michelle Doake - Actor

Tim Draxl - Actor

Genevieve Dugard - Costume Designer

  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Tristan Ellis - Lighting Designer

Warren Ellis - Composer

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Peter Farnan - Musical Director

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

George Farquhar - Playwright

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Michael Finney - Actor

Anni Finsterer - Actor

  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003

David Fleischer - Set Designer

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018

Alan Flower - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Brad Fraser - Playwright

John Gaden - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018

Branco Gaica - Photographer

Gisli Orn Gardarsson - Adaptor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Chantelle Gardiner - Actor

  • The Hope Song, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 18 September 2019

Kate Gaul - Director

  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003

David Gilfillan - Sound Designer

  • Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Kerry Goodrich - Technician

Farlie Goodwin - Production Manager

Stefan Gregory - Guitarist

  • Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Michael Habib - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001

Cecily Hardy - Actor

  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003

Cathy Hart - Deputy Stage Manager

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003

Andrew Hays - Designer

Miranda Heckenberg - Set Designer

Natasha Hill - Sound Designer

Julio Himede - Designer

Steve Hingley - Director

Jennifer Hitchcock - Costume Designer

Homer - Writer

Ros Horin - Director

  • Are You There?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 September 2006

Sacha Horler - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Marg Horwell - Set Designer

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Blaise Howie-Strewe - Actor

Warren Hussey - Actor

Andrew Ivanov - Lighting Designer

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Rita Kalnejais - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003

Tony Knight - Director

Bogdan Koca - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Xani Kolac - Musician

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Barrie Kosky - Director

Justin Kurzel - Set Designer

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Carlton Lamb - Director

Bryony Lavery - Writer

  • Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010

John Leary - Actor

Mark Leonard Winter - Actor

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Melanie Liertz - Designer

Joshua Lobb - Actor

Grant Lyndon - Actor

  • The Hope Song, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 18 September 2019

Lech Mackiewicz - Actor

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Andrew Mackonis - Deputy Stage Manager

Rachel Magner - Deputy Stage Manager

David Mamet - Adaptor

Joe Manning - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Ned Matthews - Assistant Stage Manager

Brandon McClelland - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018

Catherine McClements - Actor

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

William McInnes - Actor

  • Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001

Campbell McKilligan - Deputy Stage Manager

Alex Menglet - Actor

  • Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001

Gian Carlo Menotti - Book and Lyrics

Jonathan Messer - Director

Hamish Michael - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Angie Milliken - Actor

  • Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001

Pia Miranda - Actor

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001

Colin Moody - Actor

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Toby Moore - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Mia Morrissey - Musician

  • The Hope Song, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 18 September 2019

Renee Mulder - Costume Designer

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018

Tommy Murphy - Playwright

Peta Murray - Playwright

  • Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001

Anthony Neilson - Playwright

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Sean O'Shea - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018

Madison Orr - Actor

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Merfyn Owen - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Eloise Oxer - Actor

Ben Palumbo - Actor

  • Cosi, Rehearsal Room 6, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1998

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Nicholas Parsons - Playwright

Matthew Passmore - Actor

Grant Pisani - Sound Designer

Kris Plummer - Dramaturg

Carl Polke - Composer

  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003

Gary Pollack - Actor

Billie Rose Pritchard - Actor

Adrienne Quartly - Sound Designer

  • Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001

Isabel Ramirez - Actor

Catherine Raven - Designer

Martin Reefman - Actor

Claire Reid - Lighting Designer

Kirsty Reilly - Movement Director

Kristy Reily - Movement Director

Geoff Revell - Actor

Joanna Richardson - Translator

  • Are You There?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 September 2006

Nicole Robinson - Actor

Tim Rogers - Musician

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Tanya Ronder - Translator

  • Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Melita Rowston - Assistant Director

Damien Ryan - Assistant Director

Hamed Sadeghi - Musician

Helen Saltos - Actor

Anna Samson - Actor

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Imara Savage - Director

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Are You There?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 September 2006

Hazem Shammas - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Di Smith - Actor

  • The Hope Song, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 18 September 2019

Justin Smith - Actor

Simon Stephens - Playwright

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Yael Stone - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018

Rabindranath Tagore - Playwright

Anthony Taufa - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018

Michel Tremblay - Playwright

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001

Andy Turner - Lighting Designer

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Gabriela Tylesova - Costume Designer

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001

Andrew Upton - Adaptor, Translator

  • Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001

John Van Burek - Translator

Bianca Vander Neut - Assistant Stage Manager

Marius von Mayenburg - Playwright

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001

Ian Watkin - Actor

Simon Watts - Actor

Anthony Weigh - Actor

Celia Welch - Sound Designer

Darren Weller - Actor

David Whitney - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018

Ben Wilson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Dan Witton - Musician

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Sarah Woods - Actor

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Maja Zade - Translator

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001

Matthew Zeremes - Actor

NIDA

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018
  • Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
  • Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Saturn's Return, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2008
  • Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
  • Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001
  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001

Sydney Festival

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Australia Council for the Arts

Performing Lines Ltd

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

Company B Belvoir

  • Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 July 2004
  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Griffin Theatre Company

Channel 9

Confederation of Australasian Performing Arts Centres

Frantic Assembly

  • Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
  • Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010

Melbourne Theatre Company

Sydney Opera House

University of Western Australia

Auckland Arts Festival

Blueprints

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001

Creative Partnerships Australia

Crying Chair Theatre

  • The Hope Song, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 18 September 2019

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Are You There?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 September 2006

Goethe Institut

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001

GreenGrocer.com.au

  • Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001

Jaguar

  • Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001

JBWere

  • Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010

Malthouse Theatre

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Olympic Arts Festivals

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Fringe Festival

  • The Hope Song, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 18 September 2019

The Royal Court Theatre

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001

The University of Melbourne

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Tourism New South Wales

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001

Wharf 2 Loud

Identifier 6365