Contributor Helen Dallimore
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Director

Performer

Writer

Judith Chaplin - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1994
  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1994
  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Jumpin' the Q, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 27 November 2003
  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Branco Gaica - Photographer

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1994
  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994

Charles Mesure - Actor

Jason Montgomery - Actor

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

  • Sweet Phoebe, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 April 2002
  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

David Terry - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Paula Arundell - Actor

Alexander Budd - Electrician

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Tina Bursill - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Jen Cloher - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Blair Cutting - Actor

Kim de Lury - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Tristan Ellis - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Brett Fellows - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Drew Forsythe - Actor, Lyricist, Writer

Domenic Galati - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Angus King - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1994
  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Max Lambert - Musical Supervisor, Composer

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Garry McDonald - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Matthew Peckham - Head Mechanist

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Viv Rosman - Stage Manager

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Betty Williams - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Felix Williamson - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Sandy Winton - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Jeremy Ball - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Jonathan Biggins - Lyricist, Creator, Actor, Writer, Director

Rachel Cleland - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Michael Denkha - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Stephen O'Keefe - Tour Manager

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Phillip Scott - Actor, Writer, Composer, Musical Director, Lyricist

Duncan Young - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Anna Cordingley - Designer

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Avigail Herman - Musical Advisor, Musical Director, Musical Arranger

Enda Markey - Producer

Kate Mulvany - Adaptor, Actor

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Christopher Page - Lighting Designer

Susie Porter - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Ian Steigard - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Mikelangelo - Musician, Musical Director

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Pip Branson - Musical Director

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Richard Carroll - Director, Writer, Producer

Kate Cheel - Actor

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Stephen Curtis - Designer, Set Designer

Judi Farr - Actor

Bobby Fox - Actor

Toni Glynn - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Romanie Harper - Associate Designer

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Nescha Jelk - Assistant Director

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Tony Knight - Director, Adaptor

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Malcolm McKay - Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1994

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Andrew Pole - Director

Sam Strong - Director

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Christy Sullivan - Actor

Michael Tyack - Musical Director, Assistant Musical Director, Musical Supervisor

Kit Williams - Author

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Matthew Wingrave - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994

Benjamin Wright - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Akos Armont - Actor

Peter Astridge - Actor

  • Tragedy: A tragedy, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 September 2004
  • Sweet Phoebe, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 April 2002

Sibylla Budd - Actor

Gordon Burns - Set Designer, Designer

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Luke Byrne - Musical Director, Assistant Musical Director

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
  • Jumpin' the Q, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 27 November 2003

Marc Camoletti - Playwright

Michael Campbell - Movement Director

  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Peter Carroll - Actor

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Stella Christianos - Dramaturg

Briallen Clarke - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
  • The Plant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 July 2017

Russell Cohen - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Michael Cormick - Actor

Julia Cotton - Movement Director, Choreographer

Laurence Coy - Actor

  • The Fantasticks, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 11 January 2016
  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Andrew Crabbe - Actor

  • Tragedy: A tragedy, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 September 2004
  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Beverley Cross - Translator

Pam Dawson - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Kellie Dickerson - Musical Director

Daniel Edmonds - Musical Director

Peter England - Designer, Set Designer

Simon Gleeson - Actor

Rachel Gordon - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Actor, Director

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1994

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Erin James - Actor

Jamie Kristian - Actor

Justin Kurzel - Designer, Set Designer

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Samantha Larsson - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Jacinta Legge-Wilkinson - Assistant Director

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Phillip Lowe - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015
  • Blood Brothers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 6 February 2015

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer, Composer

Trevor McCosker - Production Manager

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Shaun Micallef - Actor

Bronwyn Mulcahy - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Director

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
  • Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002

Hugh O'Connor - Production Designer

Christopher Pitman - Actor

Kirsty Reilly - Movement Director

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Andrew Richards - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Willy Russell - Book and Lyrics, Composer

Jennie Tate - Costume Designer

Karin Thorn - Designer, Costume Designer

Mark Truebridge - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Matthew Warchus - Director

Liane Wilcher - Costume Designer

Michael Wilkie - Sound Designer

William Zappa - Actor

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Annie Aitken - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Troy Alexander - Executive Producer

Joanna Ampil - Actor

Benny Andersson - Songwriter

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Hollie Andrew - Actor

  • Jumpin' the Q, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 27 November 2003

Matthew Andrews - Lighting Designer

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995

Peter Ashman - Designer

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Kate Aubrey - Associate Designer

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Zoe Backes - Deputy Stage Manager

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Tom Bannerman - Designer

  • Traitors, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 June 1992

Hayden Barltrop - Musical Director

Michelle Barr - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Rachael Beck - Actor

Prue Bell - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Angus Benfield - Actor

  • Traitors, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 June 1992

Ben Bennett - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Susan Birkenhead - Lyricist

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Adriana Bonaccurso - Assistant Director

Adrian Bourke - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Blake Bowden - Actor

Clare Bowen - Actor

Howard Brenton - Playwright

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Geordie Brookman - Director

Kit Brookman - Playwright

  • The Plant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 July 2017

Ursula Brooks - Actor

  • Traitors, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 June 1992

Dean Bryant - Writer

  • Jumpin' the Q, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 27 November 2003

Betty Buckley - Actor

Abe Burrows - Writer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Ali Calder - Actor

Lisa Campbell - Producer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Elena Carapetis - Director

Simon Carroll - Lighting Designer

Kathryn Chalker - Voice Coach

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Kate Champion - Choreographer

Kaeng Chan - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Olivia Charalambous - Actor

Russell Cheek - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

Hannah Chissick - Director

Justine Clarke - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Tony Cogin - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Charlie Cole - Musical Director

  • Traitors, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 June 1992

Hilary Cole - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Brigid Collaery - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Lyn Collingwood - Actor

  • Traitors, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 June 1992

Thomas Conroy - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

Peter Cooke - Designer

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995

Anna Costello - Sound Designer

Peter Cousens - Actor

Stuart Crane - Head Mechanist

Martin Crewes - Actor

Martin Croft - Resident Director

Desa Cvetkovic - Stage Manager

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Dede Da Cruz - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Jana de Biasi - Wig Stylist, Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist

Margi de Ferranti - Actor

  • Jumpin' the Q, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 27 November 2003

Kim De Lury - Actor

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Gosia Dobrowolska - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Wadih Dona - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Susanna Dowling - Assistant Director

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Alan Dukes - Actor

Paula Duncan - Actor

Lucy Durack - Actor

John Dutton - Lighting Designer

  • Jumpin' the Q, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 27 November 2003

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Dave Eastgate - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

David Edgar - Playwright

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Elsie Edgerton-Till - Director

  • The Plant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 July 2017

Matt Edwards - Actor

Nic English - Actor

Will Eno - Playwright

Peter Evans - Director

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Ruth Fallon - Fight Director

Michael Falzon - Actor

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Justin Fleming - Adaptor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Jasmin Forbes-Watson - Movement Director

Leon Ford - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Steven Ford - Stage Manager

Debra Fordham - Voice Coach

Sutton Foster - Actor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Mathew Frank - Composer

  • Jumpin' the Q, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 27 November 2003

Brian Friel - Playwright

Jeremy Fuller - Actor

John Gaden - Actor

Dave Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

Charlie Garber - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Adam Gardnir - Costume Designer

  • Jumpin' the Q, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 27 November 2003

Robert Gavin - Musical Director

Virginia Gay - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Sara Gaynor - Stage Manager

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

  • Jumpin' the Q, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 27 November 2003

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • The Plant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 July 2017

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Sweet Phoebe, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 April 2002

Pippa Grandison - Actor

Annie Greenwood - Dramaturg

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Edward Grey - Actor

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Operator

Clare Guerin - Assistant Stage Manager

Manon Gunderson-Briggs - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Jaime Hadwen - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Geraldine Hakewill - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Christopher Hampton - Translator

Delia Hannah - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Sheridan Harbridge - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Bill Harris - Lighting Designer

David Harris - Actor

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

  • Sweet Phoebe, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 April 2002

Nancye Hayes - Choreographer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Isaac Hayward - Musical Director

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Andrew Hazzard - Actor

Warren Heading - Trumpeter

Ken Healey - Dramaturg

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Bobbie-Jean Henning - Actor

Ruthie Henshall - Actor

Jonathan Hickey - Actor

Jai Higgs - Producer

Mark Hill - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Michael Hill - Assistant Director

Tom Hobbs - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Shane Hodges - Production Manager

P. J. Hogan - Writer

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Garth Holcombe - Actor

  • The Plant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 July 2017

Ros Horin - Director

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Stage Manager

Nicholas Hosking - Actor

  • Traitors, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 June 1992

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer

Malcolm Hughes - Stage Manager

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004

Scott Irwin - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Steve Jacobs - Actor

  • Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002

Robert Jago - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Alan John - Composer

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004

Anthony Johnson - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Madeleine Jones - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Tom Jones - Book and Lyrics

Jolanta Juszkiewicz - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Caroline Kaspar - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Colin Kenny - Director

  • Traitors, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 June 1992

John King - Designer

  • Sweet Phoebe, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 April 2002

Juliette Kingcott - Assistant Stage Manager

Nicholas Kong - Actor

Arthur Kopit - Writer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

David Lan - Translator

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Sigrid Langford-Schoerf - Actor

  • Jumpin' the Q, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 27 November 2003

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Adrian Li Donni - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

William Liao - Assistant Stage Manager

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995

Michelle Lim Davidson - Actor

  • The Plant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 July 2017

Frank Loesser - Music and Lyrics

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Erica Lovell - Actor

Luigi Lucente - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Georgia Macbeth - Dramaturg

Lech Mackiewicz - Actor, Associate Director

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Mary Macrae - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Stephen Madsen - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Stephen Mahy - Actor

Lisa Malouf - Stage Manager

David Mamet - Playwright

Michael Manuell - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Frank Marcus - Translator

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995

Natalie Marsland - Choreographer

  • Jumpin' the Q, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 27 November 2003

Maggie McKenna - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Greg McLean - Assistant Director

Tony McNamara - Playwright

Andrew McNaughton - Musical Arranger

Meow Meow - Actor

John Mildren - Actor

Kate Miller-Heidke - Music and Lyrics

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Pia Miranda - Actor

Cameron Mitchell - Assistant Director, Choreographer

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Denis Moore - Actor

Glenn Moorhouse - Musical Director

Tiriel Mora - Actor

  • Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002

Amy Morcom - Stage Manager

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Scott Morris - Actor

Eddie Morrison - Musician, Actor

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Lara Mulcahy - Actor

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager

Laura Murphy - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Jemal Nath - Actor

Susan Neil - Actor

  • Traitors, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 June 1992

Natalia Novikova - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Judy Nunn - Actor

Keir Nuttall - Music and Lyrics

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Anna O'Byrne - Actor

John O'Hare - Director

Andrew O'Keefe - Actor

Sean O'Shea - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Sue Osmond - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

David Ouch - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Karen Palmer - Sound Designer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Nicholas Parsons - Director

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Ailsa Paterson - Designer

Elizabeth Paterson - Actor

Richard Payton - Actor

  • Traitors, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 June 1992

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Bill Pepper - Voice Coach

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Suneeta Peres da Costa - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Lauren Peters - Set Designer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Grant Petrusevics - Head Mechanist

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Josh Piterman - Actor

Gary Platzer - Production Manager

Tony Poli - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Cole Porter - Music and Lyrics

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Marion Potts - Director

Andrew Powell - Costume Designer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Penny Price - Assistant Stage Manager

Tom Pulford - Saxophonist

Maryanne Puntor - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Peter Quilter - Playwright

Alexander Ramsay - Lighting Operator

Eric Rasmussen - Assistant Musical Director

Andrew Raymond - Costume Designer

John Reid - Stage Manager

Janet Robertson - Assistant Choreographer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Damon Runyon - Author

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Kelly Ryall - Composer

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Steven Sater - Book and Lyrics

Garry Scale - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Harvey Schmidt - Composer

Toby Schmitz - Actor

  • Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002

Arthur Schnitzler - Playwright

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Stephen Schwartz - Music and Lyrics

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

Angela Scundi - Actor

Barry Searle - Technical Director

Carolyn Serich - Actor

  • Traitors, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 June 1992

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

  • Traitors, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 June 1992

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Tom Sharah - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

Duncan Sheik - Composer

Andrew Siedlecki - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Jed Silver - Sound Designer

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Anthony Simcoe - Actor

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

Jeremy Sims - Director

Rebecca Lee Slade - Actor

Francesca Smith - Assistant Director

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Russell Smith - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Joshua Sobol - Creator

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

Jonathan Speer - Actor

Lucetta Stapleton - Costume Designer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Sally Steele - Costume Designer

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Sahraya Stewart - Assistant Director

Fiona Stott - Assistant Stage Manager

Emma Sutherland - Sound Designer

Connor Sweeney - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Gary Sweet - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Jo Swerling - Writer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Steven Tandy - Assistant Director

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995

Debra Thomas - Voice Coach

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Paul Thompson - Dramaturg

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004

Steve Todd - Drummer

Anna Tregloan - Set Designer

Fritha Truscott - Stage Manager

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Lauren Tulloh - Stage Manager

Aaron Tveit - Actor

Gabriela Tylesova - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Songwriter

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Andrew Upton - Playwright

  • Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002

Odon von Horvath - Playwright

Thomas Voss - Trombonist

Daryl Wallis - Musical Director

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Jamie Ward - Actor

Justin Way - Assistant Director

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Frank Wedekind - Playwright

Jennifer West - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Michael Whalley - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Jessica Whitfield - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

John Whiting - Playwright

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Paul Williamson - Actor

  • Traitors, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 June 1992

Penelope Wilson - Set Designer

Penny Wilson - Set Designer

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Sany Winton - Actor

Scott Witt - Actor, Movement Director

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Alex Woodward - Actor

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Carol Young - Musical Director

Sydney Theatre Company

NIDA

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1994
  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Sydney Festival

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
  • The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2003

Australia Council for the Arts

  • End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Adelaide Festival Centre

Enda Markey Presents

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Hayes Theatre Co

The Black Sea Gentlemen

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Arts NSW

  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015

Dainty New Theatricals

Hair of the Dog

  • Tragedy: A tragedy, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 September 2004
  • Sweet Phoebe, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 April 2002

Melbourne Festival

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015

One Eyed Man Productions

PowerArts

Windmill Performing Arts

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015

Accenture

Arts South Australia

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

Channel 9

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004

Dainty Consolidated Entertainment

  • Boeing-Boeing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2008

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Destination NSW

  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Echelon Productions

  • Jumpin' the Q, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 27 November 2003

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • The Plant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 July 2017

Global Creatures

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Jaguar

  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Medina Apartment Hotels

Melbourne Theatre Company

Naked Theatre Company

  • Jumpin' the Q, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 27 November 2003

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

  • Traitors, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 June 1992

Phillips Fox Lawyers

  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Sydney Opera House

  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Wooden Horse Productions

Works
Identifier 9138