Contributor Michelle Doake
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Narrator

Performer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

David Hynes - Actor

Timothy Walter - Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

Phillip Johnston - Composer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

John Bell - Director, Actor

  • The Miser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2019
  • The Miser, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 April 2019
  • The Miser, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2019
  • The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2014
  • Macbeth, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Macbeth, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 17 July 2007
  • Macbeth, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 29 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 25 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 15 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 12 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 22 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 19 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 11 May 2007
  • Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 5 May 2007
  • Macbeth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 2 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2007
  • Measure for Measure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 16 November 2005
  • Measure for Measure, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 2005
  • Measure for Measure, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2005
  • Measure for Measure, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 2005
  • Measure for Measure, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 August 2005
  • Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2005
  • The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
  • The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
  • The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997

Anna Volska - Director, Actor

Sean O'Shea - Actor

  • The Miser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2019
  • The Miser, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 April 2019
  • The Miser, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2019
  • Macbeth, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Macbeth, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 17 July 2007
  • Macbeth, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 29 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 25 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 15 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 12 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 22 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 19 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 11 May 2007
  • Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 5 May 2007
  • Macbeth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 2 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2007
  • Measure for Measure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 16 November 2005
  • Measure for Measure, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 2005
  • Measure for Measure, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2005
  • Measure for Measure, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 2005
  • Measure for Measure, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 August 2005
  • Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2005

Alice Ansara - Actor

Charlie Garber - Actor

Julie Goss - Actor

John Hannan - Actor

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

Richard Sydenham - Actor

  • Absent Friends, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 December 2014
  • Macbeth, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Macbeth, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 17 July 2007
  • Macbeth, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 29 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 25 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 15 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 12 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 22 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 19 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 11 May 2007
  • Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 5 May 2007
  • Macbeth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 2 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2007
  • Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Macbeth, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 17 July 2007
  • Macbeth, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 29 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 25 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 15 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 12 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 22 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 19 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 11 May 2007
  • Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 5 May 2007
  • Macbeth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 2 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2007
  • Measure for Measure, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 2005

Leon Cain - Actor

  • Macbeth, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Macbeth, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 17 July 2007
  • Macbeth, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 29 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 25 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 15 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 12 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 22 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 19 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 11 May 2007
  • Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 5 May 2007
  • Macbeth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 2 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2007

Linda Cropper - Actor

  • Macbeth, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Macbeth, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 17 July 2007
  • Macbeth, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 29 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 25 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 15 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 12 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 22 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 19 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 11 May 2007
  • Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 5 May 2007
  • Macbeth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 2 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2007

Matthew Edgerton - Actor

  • Macbeth, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Macbeth, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 17 July 2007
  • Macbeth, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 29 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 25 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 15 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 12 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 22 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 19 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 11 May 2007
  • Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 5 May 2007
  • Macbeth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 2 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2007

Huw McKinnon - Actor

  • Macbeth, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Macbeth, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 17 July 2007
  • Macbeth, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 29 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 25 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 15 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 12 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 22 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 19 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 11 May 2007
  • Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 5 May 2007
  • Macbeth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 2 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2007

Jacob Nash - Designer

  • Macbeth, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Macbeth, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 17 July 2007
  • Macbeth, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 29 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 25 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 15 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 12 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 22 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 19 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 11 May 2007
  • Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 5 May 2007
  • Macbeth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 2 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2007

Felicity Steel - Fight Director

  • Macbeth, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Macbeth, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 17 July 2007
  • Macbeth, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 29 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 25 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 15 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 12 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 22 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 19 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 11 May 2007
  • Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 5 May 2007
  • Macbeth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 2 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2007

David Whitney - Actor

  • Macbeth, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Macbeth, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 17 July 2007
  • Macbeth, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 July 2007
  • Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 29 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 25 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 15 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 12 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 June 2007
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 22 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 19 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 11 May 2007
  • Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 5 May 2007
  • Macbeth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 2 May 2007
  • Macbeth, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2007
  • Macbeth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2007

Gavan Swift - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant Set Designer

Kelly Butler - Actor, Performer

Julian Garner - Actor

John Gaden - Actor

Tim Aris - Performer, Actor

  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
  • Ubu Rex, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992

Sacha Horler - Actor, Performer

Jane Mitchell - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Lighting Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Ian Bliss - Performer, Actor

Danielle Carter - Actor, Performer

Desmond Connellan - Actor, Performer

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Aaron Jeffery - Actor, Performer

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Garry Scale - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright, Director

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Gerard Carroll - Actor, Performer

  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Jess Chambers - Voice Coach

  • The Miser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2019
  • The Miser, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 April 2019
  • The Miser, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2019
  • Romeo and Juliet, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2016
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 April 2016
  • Romeo and Juliet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2016

Adam Cook - Director

David Davies - Actor, Performer

  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • Ubu Rex, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992

Paul Eastway - Actor

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Paul English - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Peter Evans - Director

  • The Miser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2019
  • The Miser, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 April 2019
  • The Miser, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2019
  • Romeo and Juliet, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2016
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 April 2016
  • Romeo and Juliet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2016

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992

Janet Gilshenen - Choreographer

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Robert Kemp - Designer

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Amelia Longhurst - Actor, Performer

  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
  • Ubu Rex, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992

Matthew Moore - Actor

Vince Poletto - Performer, Actor

Nigel Poulton - Movement Director, Fight Director

  • The Miser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2019
  • The Miser, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 April 2019
  • The Miser, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2019
  • Romeo and Juliet, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2016
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 April 2016
  • Romeo and Juliet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2016

Joshua Rosenthal - Actor, Performer

Christine Stephen Daly - Actor, Performer

  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Damien Strouthos - Actor

  • The Miser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2019
  • The Miser, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 April 2019
  • The Miser, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2019
  • Romeo and Juliet, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2016
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 April 2016
  • Romeo and Juliet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2016

Brian Thomson - Designer, Set Designer

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Charlotte Alexander - Actor, Performer

  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • Ubu Rex, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992

Gabriel Andrews - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Patrick Blackwell - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Kate Box - Actor

Peter Collingwood - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Jane Harders - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Alan John - Composer

Mark Kilmurry - Actor, Director

  • Absent Friends, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 December 2014
  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013
  • Warning: Explicit Material, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 October 2011
  • Japes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 August 2002
  • Peggy for You, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 October 2000

Sara Lambert - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Kirsty Reilly - Movement Director, Director

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Henri Szeps - Actor

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Lawrence Aitchison - Actor, Performer

  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
  • Ubu Rex, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Simon Bossell - Actor

Mark Brady - Actor

Simon Chilvers - Actor

Paul Daley - Playwright

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Peter Fray - Creative Director

Patrick Frost - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Richard Gyoerffy - Actor

Wayne Harrison - Director

John Howard - Actor

Tim Jones - Director

John Krummel - Performer, Devisor, Director

  • God Only Knows, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 May 2001
  • Labor Day, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 17 November 2000
  • Peggy for You, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 October 2000
  • Talking Heads, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, June 2000

Justin Kurzel - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Max Lambert - Musical Director, Composer

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Babs McMillan - Actor

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

  • The Miser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2019
  • The Miser, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 April 2019
  • The Miser, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2019
  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

Suzanne Peri-Chapman - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager, Technician, Deputy Stage Manager

Tony Poli - Actor

Katie Pollock - Playwright

Gavin Robins - Movement Director

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

John Senczuk - Designer

Tom Stokes - Actor

Jennie Tate - Designer

Nigel Westlake - Composer

Michael Wilkinson - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Actor

Sandra Bates - Director

  • Birthrights, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2003
  • Birthrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2003
  • Japes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 August 2002

John Beckett - Lighting Designer

Derrin Brown - Lighting Operator, Costume Assistant, Actor, Sound Designer

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Cramer Cain - Actor

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

Anna Cordingley - Designer

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

  • The Miser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2019
  • The Miser, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 April 2019
  • The Miser, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2019

David Fenton - Director, Assistant Director

Tristan Fitzerald - Technician, Properties Master / Mistress

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Justin Fleming - Adaptor

  • The Miser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2019
  • The Miser, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 April 2019
  • The Miser, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2019

Toni Glynn - Deputy Stage Manager, Lighting Operator, Sound Designer

Louisa Gordon - Sound Designer, Lighting Operator

Harriet Gordon-Anderson - Actor

  • The Miser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2019
  • The Miser, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 April 2019
  • The Miser, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2019

Michael Gupta - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Cheryl Heazlewood - Choreographer

Ivar Kants - Actor

Treffyn Koreshoff - Actor

Tamblyn Lord - Actor

Adam Lowe - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • The Miser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2019
  • The Miser, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 April 2019
  • The Miser, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2019

Graham Maclean - Designer

  • Labor Day, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 17 November 2000
  • Peggy for You, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 October 2000
  • Later Than Spring, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, July 2000

Brendan Markey - Actor

Angie Milliken - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • The Miser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2019
  • The Miser, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 April 2019
  • The Miser, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2019

Elizabeth Nabben - Actor

  • The Miser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2019
  • The Miser, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 April 2019
  • The Miser, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2019

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

Kelly Paterniti - Actor

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer, Composer

Hazem Shammas - Actor

Russell Smith - Actor

  • The Miser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2019
  • The Miser, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 April 2019
  • The Miser, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2019

Sheryl Talmage - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Operator, Deputy Stage Manager

  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
  • Ubu Rex, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992

Jessica Tovey - Actor

  • The Miser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2019
  • The Miser, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 April 2019
  • The Miser, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2019

Anna Tregloan - Designer

  • The Miser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2019
  • The Miser, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 April 2019
  • The Miser, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2019

Marcus Verrall - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer, Technician

Timothy Walker - Actor

Jacob Warner - Actor

Duncan Wass - Actor

Alex Williams - Actor

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

William Zappa - Actor

Kelley Abbey - Dancer

Lucinda Armour - Actor

Alice Babidge - Set Designer, Designer

Emma Baily - Sound Designer, Lighting Operator

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Matthew Barclay - Choreographer

Susan Barling - Movement Director

Grace Barnes - Director

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Gary Baxter - Playwright

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013
  • Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006

Alan Becher - Adaptor, Director

Lucy Bell - Narrator

Anton Berezin - Actor

Ernie Bourne - Actor

Megan Bullivant - Dancer

Vanessa Campbell - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
  • Ubu Rex, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

Kathryn Chalker - Voice Coach, Narrator

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

David Chisolm - Producer

Stephen Clarke - Musician, Actor

Amanda Colliver - Actor

Judi Connelli - Actor

Tony David Cray - Composer

Martin Crewes - Dancer

Margi de Ferranti - Actor

Kim de Lury - Actor

Darren Disney - Dancer

Leonie Dixon - Deputy Stage Manager

Andrew Doyle - Actor

  • Birthrights, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2003
  • Birthrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2003

Rodney Eagle - Technician

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Nick Enright - Writer, Adaptor, Director

Robyn Fincham - Stage Manager, Assistant Producer

D. J. Foster - Actor

Anna Gardiner - Designer

  • Absent Friends, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 December 2014
  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

Jennifer Hagan - Director

  • Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006
  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993

Catherine Hastings - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
  • Ubu Rex, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992

Nancye Hayes - Actor

Tom Healey - Actor

Jerry Herman - Playwright

Tom Hungerford - Author

Suzanne Johnston - Actor

Katharine Jones - Actor

  • Birthrights, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2003
  • Birthrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2003

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Tony Knight - Director

Tim Lawson - Actor

Reg Livermore - Actor

Tara Mackie - Technician, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

  • The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2014
  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

Penny Martin - Dancer

Tim McDowell - Dancer

Tony McGill - Assistant Musical Director

Kate McKay - Lighting Designer

Todd McKenney - Choreographer, Actor

Louise McRoberts - Stage Manager, Actor, Sound Designer

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992

Aubrey Mellor - Director, Translator

  • Falling from Grace, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 1994
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Victoria Mielewska - Voice Coach

Cameron Mitchell - Dancer

Colin Mitchell - Designer

  • Birthrights, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2003
  • Birthrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2003

Kate Mulvany - Actor

Shaun Murphy - Actor

Rohan Nichol - Actor

John O'May - Actor

Leonie Page - Actor

Toni Pearen - Actor

Julian Pukallus - Performer, Actor

  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Jacqui Rae - Actor

Kate Raison - Actor

  • Birthrights, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2003
  • Birthrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2003

Andrew Raymond - Designer, Set Designer

Kristy Reily - Movement Director, Choreographer

Thern Reynolds - Dancer

Gina Riley - Actor

Timothy Rogers - Actor

Kathryn Sadler - Actor

Andrew Sampson - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Martine Simmonds - Technician, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Justin Smith - Actor

Brian Stacey - Musical Director

Lita Stathis - Dancer

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

  • Birthrights, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2003
  • Birthrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2003

Jessica Sullivan - Actor

Rodney Syaranamual - Dancer

Daniel Thomas - Dancer

Justine Thompson - Stage Manager

Helen Thomson - Actor

  • The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2014
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Helen Vasbenter - Technician, Assistant Set Designer

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Sherry Wakefield - Dancer

Leisal Ward - Dancer

Rod Waterworth - Dancer

Deborah West - Actor

Craig Williams - Actor

Felix Williamson - Actor

John Wood - Narrator

Ben Ager - Actor

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

John Allen - Actor

Carson Andreas - Set Designer

Gabriel Andres - Actor

  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995

Matthew Andrews - Lighting Operator

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Rod Ansell - Actor

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Gemma Ashley-Kaplan - Actor

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Geoffrey Atherden - Playwright

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

  • Absent Friends, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 December 2014

Miguel Ayesa - Actor

Terry Bader - Actor

Peter Bailey - Musician

Keith Bain - Movement Director

Christine Baker - Musician

Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Lorraine Bayly - Actor

  • Birthrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2003

Alan Bennett - Playwright

Steven Berkoff - Playwright

Jonathan Biggins - Actor, Writer

Penny Biggins - Musical Director

Andrew Bignell - Musician

Julia Blake - Actor

  • Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006

Mary Rachel Brown - Playwright

Noeline Brown - Actor

  • Labor Day, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 17 November 2000

Rodney Brunsdon - Set Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Michael Butcher - Actor

Steven Butler - Designer

Sue Carson - Actor

Bridie Carter - Actor

Jim Cartwright - Playwright

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Tracy Case - Actor

Simon Chan - Costume Assistant, Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Anna Cherry - Designer

  • Ubu Rex, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992

Nick Christo - Actor

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Jason Clarke - Actor

Justine Clarke - Actor

Terence Clarke - Writer

Russell Cohen - Assistant Set Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Peter Cooke - Designer

Andrew Coome - Actor

Liana Cornell - Actor

Jennifer Corren - Actor

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

Peter Cousens - Actor

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Laurence Coy - Assistant Director

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993

Barry Creyton - Director, Playwright, Actor

Penelope Crisp - Set Designer

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Barry Crocker - Actor

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Anthony Crowley - Writer, Music and Lyrics

Paul Curran - Director

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Michelle Dado - Designer

Marissa Dale-Johnson - Designer

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014

Belinda Davey - Actor

Lindy Davies - Director

Matt Day - Actor

Sarah de Jong - Sound Designer

  • Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006

Belinda Delaney - Actor

Robert Dessaix - Translator

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

David Dixon - Actor

Philip Dodd - Actor

Fiona Donovan - Costume Designer

Derek Dowding - Actor

Gary Down - Director

David Downer - Actor

  • Peggy for You, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 October 2000

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Helen Edmundson - Adaptor

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993

Judi Farr - Actor

Tobhiyah Feller - Set Designer

  • Blood Bank, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 October 2015

Lewis Fiander - Actor

Duncan Fine - Assistant Director

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014

Drew Forsythe - Writer

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Wayne Freer - Musician

Branco Gaica - Photographer

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993

Sara Gaynor - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Hilary Glow - Dramaturg

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014

Simon Gray - Playwright

  • Japes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 August 2002

Stuart Greenbaum - Composer

A. R. Gurney - Playwright

  • Labor Day, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 17 November 2000

Lynn Hamilton McLeod - Actor

Dominic Hamra - Production Manager

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Kim Hardwick - Director

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Christopher Harley - Playwright

  • Blood Bank, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 October 2015

Jodie Harris - Actor

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Michael Harrison - Stage Manager

  • Ubu Rex, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Anita Hegh - Actor

Fiona Hercus - Dramaturg

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Avigail Herman - Musical Director, Singer

Dorothy Hewett - Writer

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

  • Blood Bank, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 October 2015

Fiona Holley - Designer

Alex Holver - Lighting Designer

Janet Hood - Composer

Verity Hunt-Ballard - Performer

Stuart Hunter - Musician

David James - Actor

  • Labor Day, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 17 November 2000

Alfred Jarry - Creator

  • Ubu Rex, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992

Felix Jozeps - Actor

John Kachoyan - Dramaturg

Andrew Kinch - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

  • Peggy for You, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 October 2000

Eleanor Knox - Musician

Tim Kobin - Designer

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Elaine Lee - Actor

George Leppard - Voice Coach

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Anne Looby - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Donald MacDonald - Actor

Katy Manning - Actor

Natasha Marich - Sound Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Peter McCauley - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Ian McDonald - Musician, Musical Director

Judith McGrath - Actor

Lenore McGregor - Actor

Paul McKay - Actor

Lisa McVilly - Set Designer

Chris Mead - Actor

Brian Meegan - Actor

  • Absent Friends, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 December 2014

Judith Meschke - Costume Assistant

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

James Millar - Lyricist, Writer

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Catherine Milliken - Composer

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

  • Japes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 August 2002

David Mitchell - Director

Julia Moody - Voice Coach

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014

Christopher Morsley - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Rebecca Moulton - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

David Moyse - Musician

Anthony Neilson - Playwright

Terry Norris - Actor

  • Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006

Emily O'Brien - Designer

Gabrielle O'Connor - Costume Designer

John O'Hare - Artistic Supervisor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Wendy Osmond - Costume Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Socratis Otto - Actor

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006

Karen Pang - Actor

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

Tyran Parke - Actor

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Trina Parker - Designer

Otis Pavlovic - Actor

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • Blood Bank, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 October 2015

Peter Phelps - Actor

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014

Briony Phillips - Sound Designer

  • Ubu Rex, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992

Lyn Pierse - Director

  • Ubu Rex, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992

Alan Plater - Playwright

  • Peggy for You, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 October 2000

Myles Pollard - Actor

Rory Potter - Actor

Marion Potts - Director

Simon Pryce - Actor

Barry Quin - Actor

Greg Radford - Choreographer

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Shaun Rennie - Performer

Jeremy Rice - Director

Andrew Richards - Lighting Operator

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Tim Richards - Actor

Sally Riley - Assistant Director

Peter Robinson - Playwright

Sarah Roe - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Andrew Ross - Musical Director

Graham Rouse - Actor

Bill Russell - Writer

Peter Rutherford - Composer, Musical Director

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Raj Ryan - Actor

Christopher Saunders - Actor

Toni Scanlan - Actor

Gabrielle Scawthorn - Actor

  • Blood Bank, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 October 2015

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Phillip Scott - Writer, Musician

Sean Scully - Actor

Terry Serio - Actor

Claire Sexton - Lighting Designer

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Alan Seymour - Playwright

Netta Shaw - Dramaturg

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993

Anthony Simcoe - Actor

Iain Sinclair - Director, Sound Designer

Antonio Skarmeta - Playwright

Anthony Skuse - Director

  • Blood Bank, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 October 2015

Diane Smith - Actor

Kenneth Spiteri - Actor

Melle Stewart - Actor

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Crispin Taylor - Assistant Director

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Tony Taylor - Actor

Hayden Tee - Presenter

David Terry - Actor

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Daniel Tobin - Costume Designer

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Leo Tolstoy - Author

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993

Fritha Truscott - Lighting Operator

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

John Turnbull - Actor

Jo Turner - Actor

  • Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

  • Absent Friends, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 December 2014

Jason Warner - Stage Manager

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

George Washingmachine - Musician

Justin Way - Actor

Simon Westaway - Actor

Hugh Whitemore - Playwright

Matthew Whittet - Actor

Liane Wilcher - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Catherine Wilkin - Actor

Bevan Wilson - Actor

Narelle Wilson - Costume Assistant

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Bell Shakespeare Company

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Concert For Tax Relief, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
  • Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
  • Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
  • Falling from Grace, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 1994
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

NIDA

Australia Council for the Arts

Museum of Australian Democracy at Old Parliament House

Seymour Theatre Centre

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995

dc house

Glen Street Theatre

  • Macbeth, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • The Merchant of Venice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 6 September 2006

Melbourne Theatre Company

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Perth Theatre Company

Q Theatre Company

Riverside Theatres

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

The NIDA Company

Albury City Performing Arts Centre

  • Macbeth, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 June 2007

Alexander Theatre

Arts NSW

Canberra Theatre Centre

Elbow Theatre

Frankston Arts Centre

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

Marian Street Theatre Limited

Merrigong Theatre Company

Playbox Theatre Company

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

The Season at The Street

Theatre North

Threshold Productions

Victorian Arts Centre

Whitehorse Centre

Identifier 6327