Contributor Tracy Mann
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Dancer
Events

Actor

Dancer

Performer

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

Gordon Burns - Designer, Set Designer

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006
  • The Gigli Concert, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, September 2003
  • The Gigli Concert, Perth, Perth, WA, 2000
  • The Gigli Concert, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1998

Mark Pegler - Actor

Maeliosa Stafford - Director, Actor

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006
  • The Gigli Concert, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, September 2003
  • The Gigli Concert, Perth, Perth, WA, 2000
  • The Gigli Concert, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1998

Arky Michael - Actor

Terence O'Connell - Adaptor, Director

Campion Decent - Playwright, Dramaturg

  • Inside Out, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 May 2009
  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

Glenn Elston - Director, Lighting Designer, Producer

Lindsay Farris - Actor

  • Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014
  • Inside Out, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 2009
  • Inside Out, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 May 2009
  • 1 in 100, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 5 June 2007

Robyn Nevin - Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Robyn Arthur - Actor, Performer

Wiggy Brennan - Costume Designer

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

Mary Rachel Brown - Playwright

  • Inside Out, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 2009
  • Inside Out, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 May 2009
  • 1 in 100, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 5 June 2007

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

Kim Carpenter - Designer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Robert Dallas - Stage Manager

Rod Davies - Sound Designer

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Brant Eustice - Actor

Neil Finlayson - Technical Director

Morris Gleitzman - Writer

Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer

Wayne Harrison - Director

Imogen Keen - Set Designer, Designer

  • Inside Out, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 2009
  • Inside Out, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 May 2009
  • 1 in 100, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 5 June 2007

Lisa Kenna - Musician

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

Denise Kirby - Actor

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

Max Lambert - Composer

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Tamblyn Lord - Actor

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

Victoria Mielewska - Voice Coach

Ken Moffat - Associate Director, Assistant Director

Colin Moody - Actor

Mary Morris - Adaptor

Tom Murphy - Playwright

John O'Hare - Director

Pene Quarry - Assistant Stage Manager

Kate Raison - Actor

Catherine Raven - Designer

Tim Richards - Actor

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

Lindy Sardelic - Actor

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

Wendy Stapleton - Actor, Performer

Amber Todd - Actor

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

Kimmo Vennonen - Sound Designer

  • Inside Out, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 2009
  • Inside Out, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 May 2009
  • 1 in 100, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 5 June 2007

John Walker - Actor

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

Matt Zeremes - Actor

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

Don Barker - Actor

Sandra Bates - Director

  • At Any Cost?, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 July 2011
  • At Any Cost?, The J Theatre, Noosa Heads, QLD, 21 June 2011

Richard Bennett - Actor

Jenny Castles - Actor

Diane Craig - Actor

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

Georgia Flood - Actor

Alan Fowler - Actor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Scott Grayland - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

  • Inside Out, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 2009
  • Inside Out, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 May 2009

Garry Hines - Director

Frankie J. Holden - Actor

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Ryan Johnson - Actor

Sue Jones - Actor

Kristin Keam - Actor

Mohamed Khadra - Playwright

  • At Any Cost?, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 July 2011
  • At Any Cost?, The J Theatre, Noosa Heads, QLD, 21 June 2011

Verity Laughton - Playwright

  • Burning, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Carrying Light, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1999

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Jane Longhurst - Actor

Simon Lyndon - Actor

Garry McDonald - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

  • At Any Cost?, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 July 2011
  • The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995

Justin Monjo - Adaptor

Geoff Morrell - Actor

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

Francis O'Connor - Designer

Ben Ormerod - Lighting Designer

Guy Pearce - Actor

Susan Prior - Actor

Damian Rice - Actor

Steve Rogers - Actor

Richard Roxburgh - Adaptor, Director

Greg Saunders - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Nikki Shiels - Actor

Gary Sweet - Actor

Martin Vaughan - Actor

  • At Any Cost?, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 July 2011
  • At Any Cost?, The J Theatre, Noosa Heads, QLD, 21 June 2011

Elliot Weston - Actor

Paul Williams - Actor

Benjamin Winspear - Assistant Director

Tim Winton - Author

Anne Wood - Actor

Carol Woodrow - Director

  • Inside Out, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 May 2009
  • 1 in 100, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 5 June 2007

Sarah Woods - Actor

Scott Allan - Lighting Designer

  • At Any Cost?, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 July 2011

Jenny Apostolou - Actor

  • Burning, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 June 2001

Lucinda Armour - Actor

Bruce Auld - Designer

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor

Hugh Baldwin - Actor

  • The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995

Tom Barritt - Dancer

Barbara Barton - Dancer

Tracy Bartram - Performer

Stephen Baynes - Dancer

Angela Bencini - Dancer

Charlotte Berry - Dancer

Sharon Betty - Dancer

Jonathan Biggins - Director

  • Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014

Pat Bishop - Actor

  • Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982

Wayne Blair - Director

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

  • The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995

John Blankenship - Sound Designer

  • Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982

Elizabeth Bluff - Dancer

Carina Boehm - Dancer

Dayle Booth - Dancer

Penelope Bowen - Dancer

Ian Boyce - Actor

Peter Braendler - Actor

Melissa Braithwaite - Dancer

Alexandra Brown - Dancer

Tiffany Brown - Dancer

Annette Bugeja - Dancer

Dean Burbeck - Percussionist

Jillian Burnside - Dancer

Kim Burnside - Dancer

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor

Debra Byrne - Performer

Claire Byrt - Dancer

Marcia Camplin - Dancer

Jillian Canaway - Dancer

Peter Canaway - Dancer

Wally Carr - Actor

Rosalba Clemente - Director

Dennis Coard - Actor

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Stu Cochrane - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

Rosetta Cook - Dancer

Helen Cooper - Dancer

Brendan Cowell - Playwright

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008

Adriano Cugola - Playwright

  • The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995

Simone Cullinan - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Elaine Cusick - Actor

Marissa Dale-Johnson - Designer

  • At Any Cost?, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 July 2011

Eva Dancsez - Dancer

Eileen Darley - Actor

Louise de Garis - Dancer

Jenny Dean - Dancer

Lucy Deslandes - Dancer

Philip Dodd - Actor

Robin Don - Designer

S Drake - Dancer

Megan Drury - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008

Alan Dukes - Actor

  • Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014

Greg Dye - Technician

Eve Ensler - Playwright

Margot Evans - Dancer

Jillian Eve - Choreographer

Anna Farnworth - Actor

George Farquhar - Playwright

Judi Farr - Actor

Sue Field - Designer

Peter Finlay - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Rodney Fisher - Director

Catherine Fitzgerald - Producer

J. Foord - Dancer

Melissa Foundas - Dancer

Jean Francaix - Composer

Stephen Francis - Composer

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008

David Franklin - Actor

Harold Fraser-Simson - Composer

Michael Frayn - Playwright

  • Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014

Russell Frick - Actor

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

Ben Gabriel - Actor

Kerry Gallant - Dancer

Tanya Gerstle - Actor

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Margaret Gill - Costume Co-ordinator

Max Gillies - Actor

J Gilligan - Dancer

Petrine Giogio - Dancer

Joanne Giorgio - Dancer

Therese Gogler - Dancer

Tim Goodchild - Costume Designer

Joanne Goode - Dancer

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014

Ron Graham - Actor

Sybil Graham - Pianist

Sally Gray - Dancer

John Greene - Actor

Michelle Gristwood - Dancer

Marlo Grocke - Actor

  • Gary's House, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, September 1997

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014

Jenny Hall - Actor

Denise Haratzis - Dancer

Tony Harvey - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Sam Hawker - Producer

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008

Moira Hay - Stage Manager

Angela Hayward - Dancer

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

Tom Healey - Director

  • Inside Out, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 2009

Christine Hill - Dancer

Jennifer Hind - Stage Manager

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

  • Gary's House, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, September 1997

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

Anne Hoile - Dancer

Linda Hoile - Dancer

Andrea Hood - Costume Maker

Rosalea Hood - Costume Maker

Timothy Hook - Musician

Ros Horin - Director

  • Burning, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 June 2001

Bob Hornery - Actor

Susan Horsam - Dancer

Rob Howell - Set Designer

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Richard Hughes - Stage Manager

  • Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982

Wendy Hughes - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Amanda Hughes-Jones - Actor

Jacques Ibert - Composer

Celia Ireland - Actor

  • The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995

Suzanne Jarosik - Dancer

Chris Johnson - Director

Mandy Johnson - Dancer

Selina Johnson - Dancer

Terry Johnson - Director, Adaptor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

Bronwyn Jones - Costume Designer

Diana Jose - Dancer

Rainer Jozeps - Actor

Nicole Kean - Dancer

Debbie Keenan - Dancer

Lisbeth Kennelly - Actor

Katherine Kennewell - Dancer

Kathleen Kenyon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

J. Kessell - Dancer

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Mark Kilmurry - Director

Danielle King - Actor

  • Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014

David King - Musical Director, Pianist

Mark Kirkland - Actor

Alan Knox - Lighting Designer

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Burning, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 June 2001

Casey Kurtti - Playwright

Susan Ladyman - Dancer

Carina Lamont - Dancer

Dianne Lang - Dancer

Gabriella Lang - Dancer

Michelle Lauridsen - Dancer

Susan Lauridsen - Dancer

Benjamin Lawson - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Richard Lawton - Director

Alan David Lee - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014

Kim Lewis - Actor

Glenda Linscott - Actor

David Longmuir - Lighting Designer

  • 1 in 100, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 5 June 2007

Amanda Lovejoy - Designer

Christine Lucke - Dancer

Elizabeth Lucke - Dancer

Geraldine Ludbrook - Dancer

Shelley Lush - Assistant Stage Manager

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

  • Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014

Sharman MacDonald - Playwright

Shauna MacEwan - Actor

Graham Maclean - Designer

Claudia Maddeford - Dancer

M Madigan - Dancer

Shelley Maine - Actor

Ned Manning - Actor, Playwright

Donald Margulies - Playwright

Lex Marinos - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008

Peter Marshall - Actor

Angela May - Dancer

C. McConnell - Dancer

Josh McConville - Actor

  • Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014

Georgina McCoy - Dancer

Elise McCredie - Actor

  • The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995

Ian McGrath - Lighting Designer

  • Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982

Siobhan McHugh - Writer

A. A. Milne - Author

Danny Mitchell - Actor

  • At Any Cost?, The J Theatre, Noosa Heads, QLD, 21 June 2011

Julia Moody - Actor

Justin Moore - Actor

Eve Morey - Actor

Anne E Morgan - Producer

  • Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982

Chris Morley - Dancer

Peter Morris - Director

Sutapa Mukerjee - Dancer

Joanna Munday - Dancer

Katrina Munroe - Dancer

Jacob Nash - Designer

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008

Torquil Neilson - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Brian Nickless - Designer

  • Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982

Belinda Noesbar - Dancer

Erika Noesbar - Dancer

Patrick Nolan - Director

  • The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995

Kim O'Connell - Video Designer

  • 1 in 100, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 5 June 2007

Hugh O'Connor - Designer

Michael O'Kane - Set Designer

Errol O'Neill - Actor

Matthew O'Sullivan - Actor

Jane Oehr - Director

  • Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982

Michelle Offen - Actor

Debra Oswald - Writer

  • Gary's House, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, September 1997

Conrad Page - Actor

Genevieve Page - Dancer

Emma Palmer - Actor

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008

Charles Parkinson - Artistic Director

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006

B. Parsons - Dancer

S. Parsons - Dancer

Wendy Parsons - Actor

Janet Patterson - Costume Designer

Lisa Paul - Dancer

Lisa Peers - Actor

Barbara Pepworth - Playwright

Jonathan Perry - Lighting Designer

Ann Peters - Actor

Josephine Peters - Dancer

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Bianca Phillips - Actor

Sally Phillips - Dancer

Richard Piper - Actor

Vera Plevnik - Actor

  • Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982

Marion Potts - Director

  • Gary's House, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, September 1997

Rebecca Poulter - Stage Manager

Annabel Powrie - Dancer

Rosalind Powrie - Dancer

Joanne Priest - Choreographer

Mark Priestley - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Wayne Pygram - Actor

  • Gary's House, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, September 1997

Nadia Radinovitch - Dancer

Kris Ralph - Actor

Sam Reed - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008

Angela Renfrey - Dancer

Ashley Ricardo - Actor

  • Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014

Debbie Richardson - Dancer

Jenny Ridgard - Dancer

Michelle Ridge - Dancer

Denise Roberts - Actor

Joaquin Rodrigo - Composer

Andrew Roffe - Actor

Teague Rook - Actor

  • Burning, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 June 2001

Sandra-Lee Rose - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Kay Ross - Actor

David Sandford - Actor

Brooke Satchwell - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

A. Savage - Dancer

Sally Savage - Dancer

Michael Scheid - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Toby Schmitz - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008

Robert Schumann - Composer

Karen Schwarz - Dancer

Peter Schwarz - Dancer

Christine Sears - Choreographer

John Sheerin - Actor

Susan Shephard - Dancer

Ann-Marie Shin - Dancer

Julian Slade - Adaptor

Frances Slattery - Choreographer

John Smythe - Playwright

  • Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Phil Spruce - Actor

  • Gary's House, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, September 1997

Caroline Stacey - Director

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008

John Stone - Actor

  • Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982

Paul Sugars - Actor

Stephanie Swaine - Dancer

Jonathan Sweet - Actor

  • Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982

Jessica Symes - Director

Suzanna Szpula - Dancer

J. Talbot - Dancer

Joanne Tapp - Dancer

Crispin Taylor - Director

Lesley Taylor - Dancer

Mary Taylor - Dancer

Yana Taylor - Actor

Mark Thompson - Set Designer

  • Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014

Helen Thomson - Actor

Melissa Tkautz - Actor

Stephen Toulmin - Sound Designer

Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer

Neil Turner - Actor

Richard Twidale - Dancer

Barry Underwood - Actor

Cindy Utans - Dancer

John Utans - Dancer

Hugh Vanstone - Lighting Designer

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Megan Venhoek - Designer

Alison Venning - Actor

Andrew Vogel - Actor

Mike Walker - Sound Designer

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Phillip Warrell - Choreographer, Dancer

Wendy Wasserstein - Playwright

John Waters - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Emily Weare - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Charles Webb - Writer

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Vicki Weidenbach - Dancer

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

Jerry Wesley-Smith - Bassist

Laraine Wheeler - Stage Manager

Judith White - Dancer

David Whitney - Actor

Sam Wilcox - Actor

  • The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995

Jennifer Williams - Dancer

Ross Williams - Actor

Dan Witton - Actor

Christina Wojtasik - Dancer

Paul Woods - Actor

V. Woods - Dancer

Keith Wright - Actor

Suzanne Wylie - Actor

Chris Yates - Company Manager

Beatrice Zanner - Stage Manager

  • Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982

Lydia Zlobez - Dancer

Sydney Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Melbourne Theatre Company

Australian Shakespeare Company

HotHouse Theatre

  • Inside Out, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 May 2009
  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

State Theatre Company of South Australia

O'Punksky's Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Arts Victoria

Burning House Theatre Company

Christine Dunstan Productions

  • Inside Out, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 2009
  • Inside Out, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 May 2009

Druid Theatre Company

Elston, Hocking and Woods

Glen Street Theatre

Glenn Elston

Malthouse Theatre

Performing Lines Ltd

The Royal Court Theatre

Adrian Bohm Presents

B Sharp

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008

Bent Double Productions

  • The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995

Black Swan Theatre Company

Carnivale

Davis Morley Pty Ltd

Festival of Sydney

  • Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Burning, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 June 2001

Harry M. Miller

Marian Street Theatre Limited

Merrigong Theatre Company

Murri Fulla Films

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008

New South Wales Government

  • Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982

nm Productions

Perth International Arts Festival

Playbox Theatre Company

QANTAS

  • Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982

Radio 2UE 954

Really Useful Productions

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

SAS Channel 10 (Adelaide)

Seymour Theatre Centre

  • Inside Out, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 2009

Studio Theatre Productions Incorporated

Tamarama Rock Surfers

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The Really Useful Company (Australia)

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

The Street Theatre

  • 1 in 100, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 5 June 2007

Upper Hume Community Health Service

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

Wilton Morley

Identifier 6140