Contributor Mandy McElhinney
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director

Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Sara Zwangobani - Actor

David Franzke - Composer, Sound Designer

  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001
  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000
  • Elegy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000
  • Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Gerald Lepkowski - Director, Actor, Playwright

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000
  • Elegy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000
  • Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996

Fiona Todd - Actor

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

James Wardlaw - Actor

  • The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000
  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Alan Becher - Adaptor, Director

Greg Clarke - Designer

  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000
  • Elegy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000
  • Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Iain Grandage - Composer, Sound Designer

Sue Jones - Actor

Geoff Kelso - Actor

Hartley T.A. Kemp - Lighting Designer

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Dean Morris - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Ken Radley - Actor

  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000
  • Elegy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000
  • Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000

Richard Roberts - Designer

Steve Shaw - Actor, Musical Director

Douglas Walker - Actor

Cate Blanchett - Actor

David Britton - Playwright, Adaptor

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

Michael Denkha - Actor

Joel Edgerton - Actor

Peter Evans - Director

  • The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

Nadine Garner - Actor

Peter Hardy - Unknown, Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Gertraud Ingeborg - Actor

Alan John - Musician

Morgan David Jones - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Jason Klarwein - Actor

Ingle Knight - Director, Actor

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

Tracy Grant Lord - Designer

Polly Low - Actor

Natasha Marich - Stage Manager

  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • Elegy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000
  • Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000

Josh McConville - Actor

Jacqueline McKenzie - Actor

Robin McLeavy - Actor

Greg McNeill - Actor

Adrian Mulraney - Actor

Ralph Myers - Designer

Bruce Myles - Director, Actor

Marshall Napier - Actor

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Babyteeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Pamela Rabe - Director

Tim Richards - Actor

David Roberts - Actor

Sarah Ruhl - Playwright

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Marcelle Schmitz - Actor

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Allana Sheard - Assistant Stage Manager

Leith Taylor - Director

Helen Thomson - Actor

Liv Ullmann - Director

Kerry Walker - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • Brilliant Lies, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1994

Rodney Afif - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Geoffrey Atkins - Actor

Robin Black - Costume Designer

  • Cargo, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 June 1993
  • Hedda Gabler, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 1993

Julia Blake - Actor

Tony Briggs - Actor

Josephine Byrnes - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005
  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997

Kate Cherry - Director

David Chesworth - Composer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Robert Cousins - Designer

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Ben Ellis - Adaptor

Nell Feeney - Actor, Performer

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Hilary Glow - Dramaturg

Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer

  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001
  • The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Tom Healey - Director

  • Elegy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000
  • Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Ming-Zhu Hii - Actor

Basil Hogios - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

June Jago - Voice Coach

Diane Jeffries - Actor

Noel Jordan - Director, Choreographer

  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000

Franz Kafka - Playwright

Asher Keddie - Actor

Andy King - Actor

Colin Lane - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Brian Lipson - Actor, Assistant Director

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Gillian Lomberg - Actor

Michael Loney - Actor

  • Macbeth, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 January 1993
  • A View from the Bridge, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 9 October 1991

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Advisor, Musical Director

Edgar Metcalfe - Director, Actor

  • Macbeth, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 January 1993
  • A View from the Bridge, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 9 October 1991

Margaret Mills - Actor

  • Elegy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000
  • Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Maurie Ogden - Actor

  • Brilliant Lies, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1994
  • Macbeth, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 January 1993

Miles Paras - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Richard Piper - Actor

Felicity Price - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Peter Roberts - Actor, Performer

Peter Roberts - Actor

Peter Roberts - Actor, Performer

Peter Roberts - Actor

Elizabeth Spencer - Actor

Jacinta Stapleton - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Katharine Sturak - Dramaturg

Eva Tandy - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Forget Me Not, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2013
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

David Tredinnick - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Tony Tripp - Designer

Matthew Whittet - Actor

Benjamin Winspear - Director

Nick Wishart - Sound Designer

Kyle Wright - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Janet Andrewartha - Assistant Director

Bernard Angell - Lighting Designer

  • Cargo, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 June 1993

Maggie Anketell - Actor

Beth Armstrong - Actor

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994

Zoe Atkinson - Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Jane Austen - Writer

Kate Beahan - Actor

Jonathan Beal - Actor

Melanie Beddie - Director

  • Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000

Lucy Bell - Actor

Nicholas Bell - Actor

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

James Berlyn - Actor

Samantha Bews - Playwright

  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000

Laura Black - Actor

Nancy Black - Director, Dramaturg

  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000

Ian Boase - Lighting Designer

William Bobbie-Stewart - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Carolyn Bock - Actor

Felicity Bott - Actor

Shane Bourne - Actor

Jason Bovaird - Technical Director

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

  • Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2001

Humphrey Bower - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Edo Brands - Sound Designer

  • Cargo, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 June 1993

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007

Anne Browning - Actor

Amelia Bullmore - Playwright

Rick Burchall - Voice Over Artist

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Carrie Zena Burnham - Assistant Stage Manager

Jessica Burns - Stage Manager

Cath Cantlon - Designer

  • Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2001

Danielle Catanzariti - Actor

  • Babyteeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013

Michael Cathcart - Dramaturg

Sarah Cathcart - Writer

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Sophie Clausen - Stage Manager

Faith Clayton - Actor

Rose Clemente - Director

  • Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2001

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Babyteeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013

Elizabeth Coleman - Playwright

  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001

Vince Colosimo - Actor

Geraldine Cook - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Reg Cribb - Adaptor

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Marton Csokas - Actor

Graeme Cullen - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Margaret de Wolff - Stage Manager

Campion Decent - Playwright

  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000

Maria Delle Donne - Designer

Arthur Dignam - Actor

Peter Docker - Actor

  • Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2001

Helen Doig - Actor

Amanda Douge - Actor

Chris Drummond - Director

  • Babyteeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Luke Elliot - Actor

  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001

Leon Ewing - Actor

Suzi Fabian - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Robert Faggetter - Actor

Mila Faranov - Costume Designer

Judi Farr - Actor

Eamon Farren - Actor

Peter Finlay - Actor

Nicholas Flanagan - Playwright

Greg Fleet - Actor

Justin Fleming - Translator

Frank Gallacher - Actor

  • Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2001

Jodi Gallagher - Playwright

  • Elegy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000

Wayne Garton - Actor

Jean Genet - Playwright

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Lynda Gibson - Actor

  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Sara Gleeson - Actor

Geoffrey Glencross - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Tanya Goldberg - Director

Cameron Goodall - Actor

  • Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2001

Peter Gossner - Lighting Designer

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994

Duncan Graham - Playwright

Tracy Grant - Costume Designer

Stefan Gregory - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Forget Me Not, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2013

Robert Grubb - Actor

Tom Gutteridge - Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Marian Haddrick - Actor

  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001

Gerry Hale - Composer

Jill Halliday - Designer

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994

Gabrielle Hammond - Actor

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Claire Heywood - Playwright

Catherine Hill - Director

  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001

Tom Holloway - Playwright

  • Forget Me Not, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2013

Wayne Hope - Actor

Kevin Hopkins - Actor

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Elizabeth Jolley - Writer

Rita Kalnejais - Playwright

  • Babyteeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013

Sarah Kants - Actor

Anthony Kierann - Actor

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994

Denise Kirby - Actor

Hilary Kleinig - Composer

  • Babyteeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013

Bert La Bonte - Actor

Tania Lacy - Actor

Barry Laing - Actor, Writer

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Ningali Lawford Wolf - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Jo Leishman - Stage Manager

Andrea Lemon - Writer

Tessa Leong - Dramaturg

Pamela Leversha - Playwright

  • Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000

Deborah Levy - Writer

Bruce Leyland - Actor

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer

Bernie Lynch - Composer

  • Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2001

Monica Main - Actor

David Mamet - Playwright

  • Oleanna, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 1994

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

  • Forget Me Not, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2013

Billy Marshall-Stoneking - Playwright

James Maxwell - Playwright

Rachael Maza Long - Actor

  • Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2001

Belinda McClory - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

Garry McDonald - Actor

Helen McDonald - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

Mark McDowell - Technician

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

Luke McGettigan - Stage Manager

  • Forget Me Not, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2013

Lisa McGrath - Stage Manager

William McInnes - Actor

Renee McIntosh - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Jenny McNae - Director

Louise McRoberts - Production Manager

John McTernan - Actor

  • Oleanna, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 1994

Andrea McVeigh - Actor

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Robert Menzies - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Colin Moody - Actor

  • Forget Me Not, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2013

Stewart Morritt - Actor

  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Blake Mulraney - Actor

  • Macbeth, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 January 1993

Peter Mumford - Set Designer

Michael Muntz - Actor

Martina Murray - Stage Manager

Aarne Neeme - Director

Tess Negroponte - Designer

Torquil Neilson - Actor

Jake Newby - Lighting Designer

Brian Nickless - Designer

Eileen O'Brien - Actor

  • Forget Me Not, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2013

Philippa O'Brien - Designer

  • Macbeth, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 January 1993

Phillipa O'Brien - Designer

Frances O'Connor - Actor

Jansis O'Hanlon - Director

Lisa Oates - Actor

Raymond Omodei - Director, Designer

Duncan Ord - Lighting Designer

  • Oleanna, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 1994

Alexander Nikolaivich Ostrovsky - Playwright

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Marie Perry-Watson - Costume Designer

Simon Phillips - Director

Mattie Porges - Actor

Dan Potra - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Forget Me Not, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2013

Marion Potts - Director

Michele Preshaw - Lighting Designer

Marina Prior - Actor

Ophella Rabinich - Actor

Sylvia Rands - Voice Coach

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Oscar Redding - Actor

  • Forget Me Not, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2013

Marnie Reece Wilmore - Actor

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Kirsty Reilly - Movement Director

Melodie Reynolds - Actor

  • Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2001

Sally Richardson - Playwright

Steve Rodgers - Actor

Teague Rook - Actor

Illana Rose - Photographer

Vanessa Rowell - Associate Director

Leigh Russell - Actor

Kelly Ryall - Composer

Chris Ryan - Actor

Sally Sander - Actor

John Saunders - Director

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994

Christopher Schlusser - Actor

Daniel Schlusser - Director

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994

Helen Searle - Actor

  • Cargo, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 June 1993

Duncan A. Sharp - Director

Martin Sharpe - Actor

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

  • Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2001

George Shevtsov - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

David Sparrow - Sound Designer

Bruce Spence - Actor

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Doreen Sullivan - Playwright

Peter Sutherland - Assistant Stage Manager

Cristabel Sved - Director

Paul Tassone - Actor

Lucy Taylor - Actor

Simon Terrill - Set Designer

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

Elly Varrenti - Assistant Director

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Vivienne Walshe - Actor

Gabby Walters - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Warwick - Actor

  • Macbeth, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 January 1993

Leaf Watson - Set Designer

Frank Wenzel - Actor

Sara West - Actor

Peter Whelan - Playwright

Patrick White - Playwright

Gareth Wilding-Forbes - Voice Over Artist

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Anthea Williams - Director

  • Forget Me Not, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2013

Craig Williams - Actor

David Williams - Writer

Richard Williams - Actor

  • Macbeth, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 January 1993

Pippa Williamson - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Bruce Woolley - Actor

William Wycherley - Playwright

Petra Yared - Actor

Ashley Zukerman - Actor

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts Victoria

Melbourne Theatre Company

Sydney Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Playbox Theatre Company

  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001
  • Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2001
  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000
  • Elegy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000
  • Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996

State Theatre Company of Western Australia

Black Swan Theatre Company

Swy Theatre Company

  • Oleanna, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 1994
  • Cargo, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 June 1993
  • Hedda Gabler, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 1993

UBS Investment Bank

Festival of Perth

  • Oleanna, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 1994
  • Beautiful Mutants, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 9 February 1993

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Babyteeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
  • Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2001

Theatre West

Bastard Amber Theatre Company

Belvoir

  • Forget Me Not, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2013

Brooklyn Academy of Music

Ex-stasis Theatre

Fortune Productions

  • Macbeth, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 January 1993

Griffin Theatre Company

Liverpool Everyman

  • Forget Me Not, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2013

Malthouse Theatre

Moondog Theatre Company

Perth Theatre Company

Playhouse Theatres

  • Forget Me Not, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2013

QANTAS

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007

Riverina Theatre Company

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994

Rough Magic Theatre

Royal Shakespeare Company

The Australia International Cultural Council

  • A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 30 October 2009

The Hoist Theatre Group

Theatre South

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994
Identifier 9305