|
- Dry, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2021
- Dry, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 November 2021
- Dry, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 10 November 2021
- Dry, Cultural Precinct Auditorium, Roxby Downs, SA, 6 November 2021
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
- Rockin' The Boat, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2009
- Salt, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2002
- Whispering Demons, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1999
- Carrying Light, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
- Top Girls, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 May 1986
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- The Search, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 5 June 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- The Floating Palais, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 16 August 1984
- Mass for Dead Dancers, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 9 March 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 2 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 26 March 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Jubilee Hall, Singapore, Singapore, 7 March 2007
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- Who Sank the Boat?, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 26 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 24 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 16 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 3 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 28 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 26 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 22 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 22 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2002
- Who Sank the Boat?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2002
- Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
- Tales from the Arabian Nights, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1997
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 9 March 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 2 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 26 March 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Jubilee Hall, Singapore, Singapore, 7 March 2007
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- Who Sank the Boat?, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 26 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 24 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 16 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 3 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 28 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 26 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 22 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 22 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2002
- Who Sank the Boat?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2002
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 9 March 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 26 March 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Jubilee Hall, Singapore, Singapore, 7 March 2007
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- Who Sank the Boat?, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 26 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 24 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 16 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 3 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 28 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 26 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 22 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 22 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2002
- Who Sank the Boat?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2002
Bob Weatherly - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 9 March 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 2 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 26 March 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Jubilee Hall, Singapore, Singapore, 7 March 2007
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- Who Sank the Boat?, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 26 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 24 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 16 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 3 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 28 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 26 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 22 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 22 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 June 2006
Melissa Reeves - Actor, Composer, Playwright, Writer
- Tough Girls, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 23 August 2006
- Tough Girls, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2006
- Playgirl 2003 - Playreading Season, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2003
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- Top Girls, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 May 1986
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- The Kelly Dance, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1984
- The Floating Palais, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 16 August 1984
- Mass for Dead Dancers, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
Cath McKinnon - Director, Director, Assistant, Playwright
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- Three Birds Alighting on a Field, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1995
- Morning Sacrifice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
- Station 1: Body of Sin, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
Timothy Sexton - Composer, Musical Director
- Who Sank the Boat?, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 26 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 24 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 16 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 3 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 28 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 26 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 22 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 22 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2002
- Who Sank the Boat?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2002
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Who Sank the Boat?, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 26 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 24 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 16 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 3 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 28 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 26 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 22 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 22 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2002
- Who Sank the Boat?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2002
Stephen Sheehan - Actor, Performer, Voice Over Artist
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- Rockin' The Boat, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 2 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 26 March 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Jubilee Hall, Singapore, Singapore, 7 March 2007
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- Rockin' The Boat, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2009
- Who Sank the Boat?, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 16 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 3 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 28 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 26 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 22 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 22 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2002
- Who Sank the Boat?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2002
- Dry, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2021
- Dry, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 November 2021
- Dry, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 10 November 2021
- Dry, Cultural Precinct Auditorium, Roxby Downs, SA, 6 November 2021
- Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
- Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- Morning Sacrifice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
- Station 1: Body of Sin, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
Tim Maddock - Designer, Director, Publicist, Set Designer
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- Because You are Mine, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 16 October 1995
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
Mary Moore - Design Consultant, Designer, Set Designer
- Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Because You are Mine, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 16 October 1995
- Three Birds Alighting on a Field, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1995
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- Morning Sacrifice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- The Search, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 5 June 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Mass for Dead Dancers, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
- A Night with the Flying Horses, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2010
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 9 March 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 2 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 26 March 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Jubilee Hall, Singapore, Singapore, 7 March 2007
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- Tough Girls, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 23 August 2006
- Tough Girls, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2006
- Playgirl 2003 - Playreading Season, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2003
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 9 March 2009
- Who Sank the Boat?, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 28 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 26 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 22 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 22 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 June 2006
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
Ulli Birve - Actor, Music and Lyrics, Stage Manager
- Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
Stuart Day - Actor, Composer, Performer
- A Night with the Flying Horses, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2010
- Rockin' The Boat, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 9 March 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 2 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 26 March 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Jubilee Hall, Singapore, Singapore, 7 March 2007
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- The Search, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 5 June 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- The Kelly Dance, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1984
- The Floating Palais, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 16 August 1984
Joey Kennedy - Actor, Front of House, Publicist
- Because You are Mine, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 16 October 1995
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 9 March 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 2 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 26 March 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Jubilee Hall, Singapore, Singapore, 7 March 2007
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
Michael Fuller - Actor, Choreographer, Movement Director
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- The Floating Palais, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 16 August 1984
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- The Kelly Dance, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1984
- The Floating Palais, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 16 August 1984
- Mass for Dead Dancers, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- Station 1: Body of Sin, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
Mark Thompson - Actor, Designer, Musical Arranger
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- Mass for Dead Dancers, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
- Who Sank the Boat?, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 3 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 28 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 26 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 22 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 September 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 2006
Andrew Donovan - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Music and Lyrics, Musical Director
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
Ian Dury - Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
Mickey Gallagher - Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- Who Sank the Boat?, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 26 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 24 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 16 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 3 October 2006
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
Gaelle Mellis - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Designer, Set Designer
- Dry, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2021
- Dry, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 November 2021
- Dry, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 10 November 2021
- Dry, Cultural Precinct Auditorium, Roxby Downs, SA, 6 November 2021
- Salt, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2002
- Whispering Demons, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1999
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- Three Birds Alighting on a Field, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1995
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 9 March 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 2 September 2008
- Who Sank the Boat?, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 26 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 24 October 2006
- Top Girls, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 May 1986
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- The Kelly Dance, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1984
- The Floating Palais, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 16 August 1984
- Mass for Dead Dancers, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
Caroline Mignone - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Dry, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2021
- Dry, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 November 2021
- Dry, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 10 November 2021
- Dry, Cultural Precinct Auditorium, Roxby Downs, SA, 6 November 2021
- The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
Justin Posa - Composer, Music and Lyrics, Musician
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- Station 1: Body of Sin, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
Venetia Schrueder - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- Top Girls, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 May 1986
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- The Search, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 5 June 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Mass for Dead Dancers, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
Tiina Kald - Actor, Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
Nic Mollison - Audiovisual Sequencer, Lighting Designer
- Dry, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2021
- Dry, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 November 2021
- Dry, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 10 November 2021
- Dry, Cultural Precinct Auditorium, Roxby Downs, SA, 6 November 2021
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
Emma O'Neill - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dry, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2021
- Dry, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 November 2021
- Dry, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 10 November 2021
- Dry, Cultural Precinct Auditorium, Roxby Downs, SA, 6 November 2021
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Whispering Demons, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1999
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- Who Sank the Boat?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2002
- Who Sank the Boat?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2002
- Whispering Demons, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1999
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
- Dry, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2021
- Dry, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 November 2021
- Dry, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 10 November 2021
- Dry, Cultural Precinct Auditorium, Roxby Downs, SA, 6 November 2021
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Mass for Dead Dancers, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
Alex Hulse - Actor, Music and Lyrics
- Station 1: Body of Sin, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
Marijana Jevremov - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
Rosalind Mudge - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Graphic Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Station 1: Body of Sin, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
Elizabeth Raupach - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Top Girls, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 May 1986
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Who Sank the Boat?, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 22 June 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 June 2006
- Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
- Tales from the Arabian Nights, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1997
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
Sue Ridgway - Actor, Music and Lyrics
- Top Girls, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 May 1986
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Dry, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2021
- Dry, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 November 2021
- Dry, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 10 November 2021
- Dry, Cultural Precinct Auditorium, Roxby Downs, SA, 6 November 2021
- Who Sank the Boat?, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 26 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 24 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 October 2006
- Who Sank the Boat?, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 16 October 2006
Richard Back - Production Manager, Technical Director, Technician
- Top Girls, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 May 1986
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- Three Birds Alighting on a Field, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1995
- Station 1: Body of Sin, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
- The Search, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 5 June 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Mass for Dead Dancers, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
Rob Crouch - Lighting Designer, Technical Director
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- The Search, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 5 June 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Top Girls, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 May 1986
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- The Search, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 5 June 1985
Maude Davey - Artistic Director, Director
- Tough Girls, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 23 August 2006
- Tough Girls, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2006
- Playgirl 2003 - Playreading Season, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2003
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Tough Girls, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 23 August 2006
- Tough Girls, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2006
- Whispering Demons, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1999
- Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
Nic Hurcombe - Actor, Graphic Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
- Because You are Mine, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 16 October 1995
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
Barbara Learmonth - Administrator, Costume Maker, Production Coordinator
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
Andrea O'Shea - Music and Lyrics, Production Manager
- Playgirl 2003 - Playreading Season, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2003
- Whispering Demons, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1999
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
Gavin Strawhan - Actor, Director, Assistant, Playwright, Writer
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- The Kelly Dance, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1984
- The Floating Palais, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 16 August 1984
Nick von der Borch - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Station 1: Body of Sin, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
Jardine - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
Maria Bamford - Production Manager, Publicist
Zoe Barry - Actor, Sound Designer
- Salt, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2002
- Whispering Demons, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1999
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- Tough Girls, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 23 August 2006
- Tough Girls, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2006
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 9 March 2009
- Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
- Top Girls, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 May 1986
- Rockin' The Boat, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2009
- Cocktail, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 2002
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Morning Sacrifice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
Kelvin Harman - Production Manager, Tour Manager
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
- Tough Girls, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 23 August 2006
- Tough Girls, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2006
Ian McDonald - Composer, Music and Lyrics
- Tough Girls, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 23 August 2006
- Tough Girls, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2006
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
Marianne Permezel - Composer, Music and Lyrics, Musician
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Morning Sacrifice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
- Top Girls, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 May 1986
Martin Smith - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Tough Girls, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 23 August 2006
- Tough Girls, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2006
- Tough Girls, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 23 August 2006
- Tough Girls, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2006
- Salt, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2002
- Morning Sacrifice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
- Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
- Salt, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2002
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Miracle, South Australia, , SA, 1 October 1992
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
Steph Bone - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Top Girls, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 May 1986
- Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
Stuart Crane - Set and/or Property Maker
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
Ian Farr - Musical Director, Musician
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
Caroline Florance - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
Alan John - Composer, Musical Director
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
Ali Jonas - Musical Arranger
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
Stephen Kennett - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
Jon Kenny - Set and/or Property Maker
- Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
Grant Klein - Set and/or Property Maker
Victoria Lamb - Set and/or Property Maker
Cameron Lane - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Miracle, South Australia, , SA, 1 October 1992
- Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
Julie Lynch - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Phil McClure - Set and/or Property Maker
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
- Salt, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2002
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
Paul Pearce - Set and/or Property Maker
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
Dan Potra - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
Kent Roberts - Set and/or Property Maker
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
Teresa Ryan - Set and/or Property Maker
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Because You are Mine, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 16 October 1995
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Salt, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2002
- Top Girls, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 May 1986
Paul Simpson - Stage Manager, Assistant
Stephen Smooker - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- The Search, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 5 June 1985
- Miracle, South Australia, , SA, 1 October 1992
Vince Talbot - Set and/or Property Maker
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Miracle, South Australia, , SA, 1 October 1992
- Cocktail, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 2002
Kym Tonkin - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Miracle, South Australia, , SA, 1 October 1992
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- The Search, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 5 June 1985
- Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
|
Provide feedback on Eileen Darley