Contributor Scott Smith
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Performer
Events

Actor

Performer

Bruce Bauer - Actor

Clyde Collins - Composer, Orchestrator

Rosetta Jeannes - Actor

Anna Rudas - Director, Choreographer

Iris Shand - Stage Manager, Actor

Geoff Broadfield - Head Mechanist

Greg Brown - Stage Manager

Stephen Brown - Actor

Ray Burgess - Actor

Holly Butler - Musical Director

Annette Calphy - Dancer

Caron Core - Dancer

Kenneth Gordon-Wickins - Actor

Jenny Grayson - Actor

Peter James - Actor

Sybilla Kizmik - Actor

Bob Mansbridge - Actor

Patricia Sinclair - Dancer

Allen Terrie - Actor

Sandy Turner - Dancer

Brothers Grimm - Writer

Lorna Adler - Costume Designer

Arthur Benton - Tour Manager

Janine Britain - Actor

Karen Craft - Actor

Jason Darnell - Actor

Marty Fields - Musical Director

Johnny McCall - Actor

Dean O'Connor - Technician

Doug Raymond - Actor

Samuel Tong - General Manager

Iris Williams - Assistant Director

Alan Adams - Mechanist

James Allen - Performer

Neil Armfield - Director

Don Barker - Actor

Jeff Bernasconi - Performer

Hilton Bonner - Performer, Director

Phil Bosco - Hair Stylist

Roscoe Brindley - Mechanist

Jim Chapman - Performer

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Terence Crawford - Actor

Peter Crossley - Actor

Eric Duffy - Mechanist

Ian Farr - Musician

Steven Ford - Stage Manager

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

John Gaden - Actor

Stephen George - Performer

Wendy Harmer - Actor

Sylvia Horsman - Dresser

Angela Jones - Assistant Stage Manager

Stuart Kirby - Sound Operator/Engineer

Oleh Kurpita - Mechanist

Valentina Levkowicz - Actor

Denise Lovick - Head Electrician

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

Catherine McClements - Actor

Nathan Monk - Photographer

Ray O'Connor - Stage Manager, Various

Martin O'Leary - Actor

Arabella Powell - Assistant Stage Manager

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Luke Ryan - Performer

Carole Skinner - Actor

Martin Smith - Head Mechanist

Clare Strong - Lighting Operator

Henri Szeps - Actor

Carmine Terreri - Mechanist

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Tim Victory - Performer

Carl Vine - Composer

Kerry Walker - Actor

Nicole Webb - Performer

Patrick White - Playwright

Doris Younane - Actor

Rudas Organisation

Dance Encore Productions

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Tasmanian Theatre Company

Identifier 3808