Contributor Marcus Graham
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Patron

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Performer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Scott Witt - Choreographer, Fight Director

Simon Phillips - Director

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014
  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007
  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer, Designer

Gale Edwards - Director

Tracy Grant - Costume Designer

Stefan Gregory - Composer, Sound Designer

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010
  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Alex Menglet - Actor, Translator

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Marion Potts - Director

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007
  • A Number, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 June 2004

Christopher Ryan - Actor

  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director

Paula Arundell - Actor

Tracy Askew - Stage Manager

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Bob Baines - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Wayne Blair - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Shane Bourne - Actor

Wadih Dona - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Mel Dyer - Stage Manager

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Anni Finsterer - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Eamon Flack - Director

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

Iain Grandage - Composer

  • The Blue Room, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2004
  • The Blue Room, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2003
  • The Blue Room, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2003
  • The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003

Michael Habib - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Michael Hankin - Set Designer

David Hare - Adaptor, Playwright

  • The Blue Room, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2004
  • The Blue Room, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2003
  • The Blue Room, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2003
  • The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003

Wayne Harrison - Director, Producer

Alan John - Composer

Tony Kushner - Playwright

Shelly Lauman - Assistant Director

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Amie McKenna - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Bruce McKinven - Costume Designer

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Amber McMahon - Actor

Luke Mullins - Actor

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

DeObia Ohpera - Actor

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Peter Phelps - Actor

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

John Senczuk - Designer, Producer

Henri Szeps - Actor

Brian Thomson - Set Designer, Designer

Sigrid Thornton - Actor

  • The Blue Room, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2004
  • The Blue Room, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2003
  • The Blue Room, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2003
  • The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003

Paige Walker-Carlton - Dialect Coach

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Tom Wren - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Ashley Zukerman - Actor

Paul Bishop - Actor

Aaron Blabey - Actor

Dion Boucicault Snr. - Playwright

Margaret Bourke - Production Manager

Glenn Butcher - Actor

Helen Christinson - Actor

  • Macbeth, QUT Festival Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
  • The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
  • The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Russell Fletcher - Actor

Peter Flett - Actor

John Gaden - Actor

Frank Gallacher - Actor

  • A Number, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 June 2004
  • A Number, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 2004
  • The Rivers of China, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 September 1987

A. R. Gurney - Playwright

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
  • Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992
  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

George Kapiniaris - Actor

Peter Kingston - Director

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Anne Looby - Actor

Julie Lynch - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014
  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Guy Masterson - Director

Ian McDonald - Musician, Composer

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Philip Parsons - Director, Producer

Richard Piper - Actor

Katy Pitney - Stage Manager

Reginald Rose - Playwright

Arthur Schnitzler - Playwright

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Diane Smith - Actor

John Stanton - Actor

Helen Thomson - Actor

Nigel Triffitt - Director, Designer

Annie Winter - Assistant Stage Manager

Kelley Abbey - Choreographer

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Maria Aitken - Director

  • The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
  • The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008

Olivia Allen - Assistant Director

  • The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
  • The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008

Ross Anderson - Actor

Simon Arlidge - Actor

Neil Armfield - Artistic Supervisor, Director

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008
  • It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006

Richard Baker - Actor

Patrick Barlow - Playwright

  • The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
  • The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008

Michelle Barr - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Richard Barrett - Playwright

Christopher Baz - Actor

Rachael Beck - Actor

John Bell - Director

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

John Bolton - Movement Director

  • The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
  • The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008

Lucy Briant - Actor

James Browne - Designer

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Miles Buchanan - Actor

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

  • The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
  • The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008

Paul Capsis - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Gia Carides - Actor

Zoe Carides - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
  • Biloxi Blues, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1987

Sarah Chadwick - Actor

  • Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992
  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

Nick Christo - Director

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • A Number, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 June 2004
  • A Number, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 2004

Ian Clemworth - Musical Director

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Geraldine Cook - Voice Coach

  • The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
  • The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008

Michael Craig - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

Angelo D'Angelo - Actor

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

John Derum - Actor

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Jennifer Flowers - Actor, Director

Lexi Freiman - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Julian Garner - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Jonathan Gavin - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Chelsea Gibb - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Bruce Gladwin - Actor

Julie Goss - Costume Designer

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Michael Gow - Director

  • Macbeth, QUT Festival Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
  • Oedipus The King, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 10 October 2005

Donald Hall - Musical Director, Composer

David Hawkins - Producer

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Graham Hilgendorf - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Philip Holder - Actor

Bob Hornery - Actor

Masae Ikegawa - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Jamie Jackson - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008
  • It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006

Nick Jones - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Kerryn Joyce - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Peter Jukes - Stage Manager

John Kander - Composer

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Asher Keddie - Actor

Victoria Knight - Assistant Stage Manager

Jason Kos - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Debora Krizak - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Riley Lee - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Sophie Lee - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
  • Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992

Anton Lock - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Kevin Man - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Matthew Manahan - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008
  • It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006

Joe Masteroff - Writer

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Peta Masters - Actor

David McCubbin - Actor

Judith McGrath - Actor

Peter McKintosh - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
  • The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008

Whitney McNamara - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
  • The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008

Genevieve Morris - Actor

Veronica Neave - Actor

Richard O'Brien - Book and Lyrics, Playwright

John O'May - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

Lindsay Partridge - Musical Director

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Mark Pegler - Actor

Grant Piro - Actor

  • The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
  • The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008

Mic Pool - Sound Designer

  • The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
  • The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008

Wesley Portelli - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
  • The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008

Paul Reichstein - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Gavin Robins - Movement Director

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Vic Rooney - Actor

Peter Rowsthorn - Actor

Tom Royce-Hampton - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

June Salter - Actor

  • Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992
  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

Franco Serafin - Actor

Adam Smith - Stage Manager

  • The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
  • The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008

Michelle Smitheram - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Rob Sowinski - Lighting Designer

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Kaye Stevenson - Actor

  • Macbeth, QUT Festival Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
  • Oedipus The King, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 10 October 2005

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Joan Sydney - Actor

Eva Tandy - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
  • The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008

Jennie Tate - Designer

Jo Beth Taylor - Actor

Tony Taylor - Actor

  • The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
  • The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008

Paul Tolton - Actor

Steven Vidler - Actor

Duncan Wass - Actor

Darren Weller - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Wilbur Wilde - Actor

Kym Wilson - Actor

John Wood - Actor

  • It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006
  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

John Adam - Actor

Gerry Adams - Fight Director

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg

Edward Albee - Playwright

Cordula Albrecht - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Charlotte Alexander - Actor

Elizabeth Alexander - Actor

Mike Allen - Actor

Timothy Aria - Actor

  • The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995

Tim Aris - Actor

Kerry Armstrong - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

Michael Bader - Stage Manager

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Emily Barclay - Actor

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

John Batchelor - Actor

David Bedella - Actor

Marissa Bennett - Actor

Stuart Bennett - Actor

Andrew Bevis - Actor

Samantha Bews - Actor

Jonathan Biggins - Director

  • Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014

Steve Bisley - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Richard Bligh - Actor

Clare Blumer - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Ross Bolleter - Composer

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Krew Boylan - Actor

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

Laura Brent - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Gerard Brophy - Sound Designer, Composer

Bille Brown - Actor

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer

  • Macbeth, QUT Festival Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010

Simone Buchanan - Actor

  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

Helen Buday - Actor

Tanja Bulatovic - Actor

Chris Bunworth - Actor

Annie Burbrook - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Carol Burns - Actor

Debra Byrne - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Josephine Byrnes - Actor

Leon Cain - Actor

Roderick Cairns - Actor

  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005

Cath Cardiff - Choreographer

Bridie Carter - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Kate Ceberano - Actor

  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

Lisa Chappel - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Pierre Ambroise Francois Choderlos de Laclos - Writer

Branden Christine - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Robert Chuter - Director

John Clark - Director

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Alan Clarke - Actor

Justine Clarke - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Faith Clayton - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

David Clendinning - Actor

Ryan Colbran - Assistant Stage Manager

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Dorothy Collard - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Alyssa Jane Cook - Actor

Peter Corbett - Actor

Jai Courtney - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Charlie Coy - Lighting Designer

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

Diane Craig - Actor

  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

Lynette Curran - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Bernard Curry - Actor

Eamon D'Arcy - Set Designer

Cameron Daddo - Actor

  • Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992

Robert Dallas - Stage Manager

Jim Daly - Actor

Annemaree Dalziel - Costume Designer

Belinda Davey - Actor

Lindy Davies - Director

Alma De Groen - Playwright

Katrina Devery - Actor

Alex Dimitriades - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Ernie Dingo - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Roudolf Dombrovski - Musician

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Nic Dorward - Assistant Director

  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007

Murray Dowsett - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Alan Dukes - Actor

  • Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014

Russell Dykstra - Actor

  • God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009

Glenn Elston - Director

Penny Everingham - Actor

Jon Ewing - Director

Marcus Eyre - Actor

Peter Farnan - Musical Director, Composer

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Judi Farr - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Lindsay Farris - Actor

  • Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014

Ritchie Finger - Actor

Kenji Fitzgerald - Actor

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

Ash Flanders - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

David Fleischer - Costume Designer

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Tess Flynn - Video Designer

Drew Forsythe - Actor

  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

Louise Fox - Adaptor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Cornelia Frances - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

David Franklin - Actor

Andrew Fraser - Actor, Fight Director

  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005

James Fraser - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Michael Frayn - Playwright

  • Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014

Paul Freeman - Actor

Rebecca Frith - Actor

Leigh Giles - Composer

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Max Gillies - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Dianna Girling - Hair Stylist

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Anthony Gooley - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Sandy Gore - Actor

Jessica Gower - Actor

Ron Graham - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Richard Greenberg - Playwright

Francis Greenslade - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Tom Gutteridge - Assistant Director

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

John Hannan - Actor

Benjamin Harkin - Assistant Director

Chris Harriott - Composer

Luisa Hastings Edge - Dramaturg

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

Stephen Lloyd Helper - Director

  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

Bobbi Henry - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Brent Hill - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Sally Hitchcock - Assistant Stage Manager

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Frankie J. Holden - Actor

Laura Hopkinson - Actor

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

Sacha Horler - Actor

  • God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009

Aimee Horne - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Peter Houghton - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Anna Houston - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

John Howard - Actor

Lousie Hucks - Stage Manager

Richard Huggett - Actor

Malcolm Hughes - Stage Manager

Frances Hutson - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Mark Isaacs - Musician, Composer

Adena Jacobs - Director, Adaptor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

June Jago - Voice Coach

Kate Jenkinson - Actor

  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005

Alison Jiear - Actor

Samuel Johnson - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Robert Juniper - Designer

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Evdokia Katahanas - Actor

Jane Kayle - Make-up Artist

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Stephen Kearney - Actor

  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

Glenn Keenan - Actor

Bruce Keller - Dramaturg

Robert Kemp - Set Designer

Laura Keneally - Actor

Bruce Kerr - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Danielle King - Actor

  • Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014

Christopher Kirby - Actor

Jason Klarwein - Actor

  • Macbeth, QUT Festival Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

Peter Lamb - Actor

John Lee - Actor

Stewart Lee - Book and Lyrics

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014

Lee Lewis - Director

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

Matthew Lutton - Director

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Susan Lyons - Actor

James Mackay - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Graham Maclean - Designer

Daniel Macpherson - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Jonathon Maher - Musical Director

David Mamet - Playwright

Tracy Mann - Actor

  • Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014

Aaron March - Actor

Peter Marshall - Actor

  • Macbeth, QUT Festival Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010

Kylie Mascord - Stage Manager

Monica Maughan - Actor

Catherine McClements - Actor

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Josh McConville - Actor

  • Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014

Marnie McDonald - Assistant Stage Manager

Robert McFarlane - Photographer

Luke McGettigan - Stage Manager

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

Kerry McKay - Actor

Gaelle Mellis - Designer

  • A Number, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 June 2004

Victoria Mielewska - Dialect Coach

James Millar - Actor

Bronwyn Miller - Production Manager

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Kate Miller-Heidke - Actor

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

Angie Milliken - Actor

Margaret Mills - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Ian Moorhead - Musical Director

  • A Number, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 June 2004

Amy Morcam - Assistant Stage Manager

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

Tara Morice - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Dayna Morrissey - Set Designer

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Helen Morse - Actor

Michael Mortimore - Actor

  • Macbeth, QUT Festival Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Rob Muir - Composer

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Linda Nagle - Actor

Mike Nanning - Technical Director

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Jessica Napier - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Bryan Nason - Actor

  • Macbeth, QUT Festival Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010

Nick Newth - Actor

  • Macbeth, QUT Festival Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010

Felix Nobis - Actor

Steve Nolan - Costume Designer

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Megan O'Connell - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Shaunna O'Grady - Actor

Sharyn Oppy - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Duncan Ord - Lighting Designer

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

  • Macbeth, QUT Festival Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Warren Owens - Actor

Ezekiel Ox - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Dickon Oxenburgh - Adaptor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Eloise Oxer - Actor

Valerie Ozeran - Musician

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Georgie Parker - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Aaron Pedersen - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Kelton Pell - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Joe Petruzzi - Actor

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Lisa Philip-Harbutt - Actor

Stephen Phillips - Actor

Tom Pitts - Actor

Myles Pollard - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Caitlin Porter - Sound Designer

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Susie Porter - Actor

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

Dan Potra - Set Designer

Mark Pound - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Gemma Pranita - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Rachael Presdee - Assistant Stage Manager

Fiona Press - Actor

Susan Prior - Actor

Lauren A. Proietti - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Philip Quast - Actor

  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Oscar Redding - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Ron Reeve - Actor

Kate Revz - Director

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Yasmina Reza - Playwright

  • God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009

Ashley Ricardo - Actor

  • Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014

Philip Ridley - Playwright

Tim Robertson - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

John Rodgers - Composer

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

Danielle Roffe - Voice Coach

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

Simone Romaniuk - Designer

  • Macbeth, QUT Festival Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010

Ian Rooney - Actor

Andrew Ross - Director, Adaptor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Monita Roughshed - Designer

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Pip Runciman - Visual Artist

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

Kelly Ryall - Composer

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Chris Ryan - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009

Damien Ryan - Dramaturg

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Luke Ryan - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Lindy Sardelic - Actor

Igor Sas - Actor

  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005

Christopher Saunders - Actor

Marcelle Schmitz - Director

  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Ella Scott-Lynch - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Lisa Scott-Murphy - Movement Director

Judith Sears - Stage Manager

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

George Shevtsov - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Craig Simon - Musician

Neil Simon - Playwright

Jeremy Sims - Actor

  • Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992

Lenore Smith - Actor

  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

Lucilla Smith - Designer

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Sophocles - Playwright

Dan Spielman - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Phil Stack - Musician

Maeliosa Stafford - Director

Polly Stenham - Playwright

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Greg Stone - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Randolph Stow - Writer

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Damien Strouthos - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Andrea Swifte - Actor

Red Symons - Actor

Don Taylor - Translator

Heulwen Taylor - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Richard Thomas - Composer, Book and Lyrics

Mark Thompson - Set Designer

  • Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014

Rob Tice - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Oleg Timursin - Choreographer

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Sonia Todd - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Wayne Tomas - Lighting Designer

Anna Tregloan - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Stuart Wagstaff - Actor

  • Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992

George F. Walker - Playwright

  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005

Kim Walker - Choreographer

Timothy Walter - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Dylan Walters - Actor

John Walton - Actor

David Watters - Lighting Designer

Elizabeth Welch - Actor

David Wenham - Actor

Richard Wherrett - Director

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

Michael Wilkinson - Costume Designer

Ross Williams - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Leo Wockner - Actor

Rebecca Wood - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Olena Zaporozhets - Musician

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Australia Council for the Arts

Sydney Theatre Company

Melbourne Theatre Company

Arts Victoria

The University of Melbourne

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Arts NSW

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014
  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Belvoir

Austar

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Australia Post

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Fujitsu

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

International Concert Attractions

Playing Australia

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Adrian Bohm Presents

Arts Projects Australia

Dramaturgical Services Inc

Queensland Theatre Company

Sydney Opera House

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005
  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Company B Belvoir

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010
  • It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006

Fiery Angel Limited

  • The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
  • The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008

Gary Penny Productions

Griffin Theatre Company

Hayes Theatre Co

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Malthouse Theatre

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008
  • It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • A Number, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 June 2004
  • A Number, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 2004

TaikOz

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Arts WA

  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005

Australian Shakespeare Company

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Brisbane Festival

  • Macbeth, QUT Festival Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Channel 9

  • Macbeth, QUT Festival Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010

Chapel off Chapel

Cry Havoc

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Elston, Hocking and Woods

Festival of Perth

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Festival of Sydney

Fly on the Wall Theatre

Glen Street Theatre

Les Currie Presentations

  • Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992

Lottery West

  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005

Michael Edgley International

Midsumma Festival

Orange Civic Theatre

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007

Paul Dainty

Paul Dainty Productions Pty Ltd

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

  • The Blue Room, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2004

State Government of Western Australia

  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

The Arts Centre

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009

The Arts Council of Australia (ACT Division)

  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005

University of Western Australia

  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005

Wesfarmers Arts

  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005

World Expo on Stage

Identifier 3830