|
Bob Weatherly
- Production Manager, Technical Manager
Sandra Eldridge
- Actor, Adaptor, Creator, Director
Nelle Lee
- Actor, Adaptor, Creator
Nick Skubij
- Actor, Adaptor, Creator, Director
Judith Cobb
- Costume Designer, Designer
Eva Di Cesare
- Adaptor, Creator, Director
Nigel Poulton
- Fight Director, Movement Director
Tenneale Rogers
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Wayne Blair
- Actor, Director, Writer
Steve Francis
- Composer, Sound Designer
Scott Witt
- Fight Director, Movement Director
Scott Chiverton
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
Geoff Cobham
- Designer, Lighting Designer
Matt Cox
- Lighting Designer
Nathan DaCunha
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Nick Enright
- Artistic Supervisor, Playwright
Shaun Gurton
- Designer, Set Designer
Glenn Hughes
- Lighting Designer, Technical Director
Ian Moorhead
- Actor, Composer, Sound Designer
Jacob Nash
- Designer, Set Designer
David Page
- Composer, Director
Imogen Ross
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Phillip Scott
- Devisor, Musical Director, Performer
Bryony Anderson
- Puppet Designer, Puppet Maker
Dale Baker
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer
Cally Bartley
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
Graeme Base
- Adaptor, Composer, Writer
Benzo
- Designer
Pat Brennan
- Circus Style Performer
Tim Coldwell
- Circus Style Performer
Leon Dark
- Lighting Designer
Greg Davis
- Production Manager
Alexander Ekman
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Set Designer
Kellee Frith
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Ean Grieve
- Technical Director
Amylia Harris
- Production Manager, Tour Manager
Ros Horin
- Director, Producer, Writer
Jason James
- Lighting Designer, Video Designer
Daryll John
- Circus Style Performer
Ben Knapton
- Creator, Director, Associate
Tanya Lester
- Circus Style Performer
Chris Lewis
- Circus Style Performer, Composer
Nigel MacLean
- Musical Director, Musician
Julie McInnes
- Circus Style Performer, Composer, Musical Director
Joanne Michel
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer
Steve Nolan
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Nicki Novy
- Director, Assistant
Alice Osborne
- Movement Director, Puppetry Consultant
Mark Pennington
- Audiovisual Sequencer, Lighting Designer
Carl Polke
- Circus Style Performer, Composer
Mary Rapp
- Musician, Cellist
Anna Shelper
- Circus Style Performer
Toni Smith
- Circus Style Performer
Thomas Visser
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Per Westman
- Circus Style Performer
|
Provide feedback on Griffith Regional Theatre