Contributor Fiona Crombie
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Costume Designer, Designer
Events

Costume Designer

Set Designer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • The Great, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2008
  • Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Scenes from a Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2004
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Designer

Associate Designer

Max Cullen - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Director, Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 June 2009
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
  • Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 28 December 2002
  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Matthew Whittet - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
  • Moving Target, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
  • Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
  • The Ham Funeral, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2005
  • Journal of the Plague Year, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
  • Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 28 December 2002

Benedict Andrews - Adaptor, Director

  • The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 June 2009
  • Moving Target, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
  • Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
  • Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 28 December 2002
  • Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

David Berthold - Director

Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Jennifer Flowers - Director

  • Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
  • Amigos, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
  • Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
  • Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004

Wendy Hughes - Actor

  • Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
  • Amigos, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
  • Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
  • Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
  • Amigos, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
  • Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
  • Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004

Garry McDonald - Actor

  • Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
  • Amigos, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
  • Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
  • Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
  • Amigos, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
  • Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
  • Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
  • Amigos, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
  • Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
  • Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
  • Amigos, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
  • Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
  • Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004

Desa Cvetkovic - Assistant Stage Manager

Nathaniel Dean - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Daniel Knight - Assistant to the Director

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Wei Han Liao - Composer, Sound Designer

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

Kris McQuade - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Eloise Oxer - Actor

Marion Potts - Director, Associate Director

Alan Seymour - Playwright

Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer

Darren Weller - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Colin Moody - Actor

  • The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 June 2009
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Tim Richards - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Alison Bell - Actor

  • Moving Target, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
  • Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Brendan Cowell - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
  • The Shape of Things, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003

Michael Duncan - Stage Manager

Alan John - Composer

  • The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 June 2009
  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
  • The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Dan Spielman - Actor

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

Andrew Upton - Adaptor

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004

Hugo Weaving - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
  • The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003

Benjamin Winspear - Actor, Assistant Director

Natasha Beaumont - Actor

  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004

Cate Blanchett - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004

Sarah Blasko - Composer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

Laura Brent - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
  • Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 28 December 2002

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Beatrix Christian - Adaptor

  • Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Justine Clarke - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004

Phoebe Collier - Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Gary Day - Actor

  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004

Don DeLillo - Playwright

Nic Dorward - Assistant Director

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Nick Enright - Writer, Playwright

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Peter Evans - Director, Actor

Nick Flint - Actor

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004

Shaun Goss - Actor

Stefan Gregory - Sound Designer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

Julie Hamilton - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004

Garry Hynes - Director

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004

Rita Kalnejais - Actor

Michael Kantor - Director

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

Justin Kurzel - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

Lee Lewis - Director

Carmen Lysiak - Voice Coach

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

Mary Macrae - Stage Manager

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004

Joe Manning - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

Hamish Michael - Actor, Sound Designer

Victoria Mielewska - Dialect Coach

Lynne Murphy - Actor

  • Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 28 December 2002
  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

  • The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 June 2009
  • Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 28 December 2002

Francis O'Connor - Designer

Ben Ormerod - Lighting Designer

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

Paul Reichstein - Dancer, Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

John Reid - Stage Manager

  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004

Emily Russell - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

William Shakespeare - Writer, Playwright

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Hallie Shellam - Assistant Director

Greg Stone - Actor

Lucy Taylor - Actor

Lydia Teychenne - Stage Manager

Anna Tregloan - Set Designer

Marius von Mayenburg - Playwright

Gabby Walters - Assistant Stage Manager

Anthony Weigh - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Ross Williams - Actor

Aden Young - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004

Maja Zade - Translator

Jordie Albiston - Librettist

Craig Annis - Actor

Chris Baker - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Sean Barker - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Felicity Barnes - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Rachael Beck - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 28 December 2002

Lucy Bell - Actor

Catherine Bergin - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Blazey Best - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Matt Boesenberg - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Georgia Bowrey - Actor

  • The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 June 2009

Leanne Brockenshire - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Geordie Brookman - Assistant Director

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Rose Byrne - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Pedro Calderon de la Barca - Playwright

  • Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002

Marc Carra - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Angus Cerini - Actor

Lachlan Chapman - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Beverley Clark - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Terence Clarke - Writer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Gerry Connolly - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Deborah Conway - Singer

Tony David Cray - Sound Designer

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Howard Davies - Director

Daniel Defoe - Author

Christine Douglas - Singer

Hannah Durack - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Sarah Easterman - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Aaron Ellis - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Annie Eves-Boland - Production Manager

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Stacey Fleming - Stage Manager

Paul Flynn - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

David Franzke - Composer

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

John Gaden - Actor

Frank Gallacher - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Ben Geurens - Actor

  • The Great, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2008

Jodie Gillies - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Sandy Gore - Actor

Ben Grant - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Sophie Gregg - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Michael Habib - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Katie-Jean Harding - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 June 2009

Sacha Horler - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Bob Hornery - Actor

Adrian Jarrett - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Alexander Jenkins - Actor

Kate Jenkinson - Actor

Melita Jurisic - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Tigryi Katorgin - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Bogdan Koca - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Jacek Koman - Actor

  • Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 28 December 2002

Jed Kurzel - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Bert La Bonte - Actor

Neil LaBute - Playwright

Aya Larkin - Composer

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Julian Louis - Associate Director

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Tanya Malouf - Stage Manager

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Joseph Manning - Actor

  • Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002

Patrick Marber - Adaptor, Playwright

Luciano Martucci - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Jo Maund - Production Manager

Alyssa McClelland - Actor

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 June 2009

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Ian McDonald - Sound Designer

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Amie McKenna - Singer

Robin McLeavy - Actor

  • The Great, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2008

Tony McNamara - Playwright

  • The Great, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2008

Jaime Mears - Actor

Jane Menelaus - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Pip Miller - Actor

Angie Milliken - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Writer

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Merfyn Owen - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Tim Pack - Stage Manager

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Christopher Parker - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Georgie Parker - Actor

Aaron Pedersen - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Gigi Perry - Actor

  • The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 June 2009

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Simon Phillips - Director

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Richard Piper - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Muffy Potter - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Gwyneth Price - Actor

Susan Prior - Singer

Philip Quast - Actor

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Gavin Robbins - Choreographer

David Roberts - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

Joshua Rosenthal - Actor

Peter Ross - Assistant Director

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Chris Ryan - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Christopher Ryan - Actor

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

James Saunders - Actor

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • The Great, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2008

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Terry Serio - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Jeremy Sims - Director

Justin Smith - Actor

Suzie Stapleton - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Cameron Stewart - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer

Victoria Taylor - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Anna Torv - Actor

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Amanda Tye - Production Manager

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Jeannie van de Velde - Singer

Darren Waide - Technical Director

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

Patrick White - Playwright

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Michael Wilkie - Sound Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Rebel Wilson - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Tom Wright - Adaptor

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

Sydney Theatre Company

Jaguar

Australia Council for the Arts

Malthouse Theatre

Melbourne Theatre Company

Arts Victoria

Sydney Opera House

The University of Melbourne

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Brooklyn Academy of Music

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Channel 9

  • Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 28 December 2002

Glen Street Theatre

Performing Lines Ltd

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Festival

  • Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 28 December 2002
Identifier 203441