Contributor Zoe Carides
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Director

Devisor

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor, Director

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
  • Anna In The Tropics, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 April 2007
  • Grounds For Marriage, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 24 August 2006
  • Greek Tragedy, Theatre Royal Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 31 August 1990
  • Greek Tragedy, Church Hill Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 August 1990
  • Greek Tragedy, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 June 1989

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

  • Murderers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 October 2010
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Laurence Eastwood - Set Designer

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Bruce Myles - Director

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

John Waters - Actor

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Ingrid Weir - Costume Designer

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Stephen Curtis - Designer

  • Greek Tragedy, Theatre Royal Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 31 August 1990
  • Greek Tragedy, Church Hill Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 August 1990
  • Greek Tragedy, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 June 1989

Adam Hatzimanolis - Actor

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999
  • Greek Tragedy, Theatre Royal Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 31 August 1990
  • Greek Tragedy, Church Hill Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 August 1990

Glenn Hazeldine - Director, Actor

Evdokia Katahanas - Actor

  • Greek Tragedy, Theatre Royal Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 31 August 1990
  • Greek Tragedy, Church Hill Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 August 1990
  • Greek Tragedy, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 June 1989

Mike Leigh - Director, Devisor, Playwright

  • Greek Tragedy, Theatre Royal Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 31 August 1990
  • Greek Tragedy, Church Hill Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 August 1990
  • Greek Tragedy, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 June 1989

George Spartels - Actor

  • Greek Tragedy, Theatre Royal Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 31 August 1990
  • Greek Tragedy, Church Hill Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 August 1990
  • Greek Tragedy, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 June 1989

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Christina Totos - Actor

  • Greek Tragedy, Theatre Royal Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 31 August 1990
  • Greek Tragedy, Church Hill Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 August 1990
  • Greek Tragedy, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 June 1989

Luke Carson - Actor

Essie Davis - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • The Idiot, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998

Matthew Edgerton - Playwright, Actor

Louise Fischer - Director

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
  • Biloxi Blues, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1987

Edie Kurzer - Costume Designer

  • Greek Tragedy, Theatre Royal Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 31 August 1990
  • Greek Tragedy, Church Hill Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 August 1990

Jan Langford-Penny - Actor

Lex Marinos - Director, Devisor

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999
  • Fish Wednesday, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 April 1990

Ali Murphy-Oates - Stage Manager

Ngaire O'Leary - Director

Paul O'Leary - Lighting Designer

  • Greek Tragedy, Theatre Royal Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 31 August 1990
  • Greek Tragedy, Church Hill Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 August 1990

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
  • The Suitors, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 18 January 2006

Alison Rooke - Playwright, Writer

Scott Selkirk - Director

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Luke Simon - Actor, Playwright

Bridgette Sneddon - Actor

Augusta Supple - Creative Director, Director

Miles Thomas - Lighting Designer

Donna Abela - Playwright

Effy Alexakis - Photographer

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Chrissie Amphlett - Actor

Arthur Angel - Actor

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Jenny Apostolou - Actor

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Chris Argirousis - Actor

Kerry Armstrong - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Nick Atkins - Actor, Devisor

Simon Aylott - Actor

  • The Suitors, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 18 January 2006

Anthony Babicci - Designer

  • The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991

Bob Baines - Actor

Vanessa Bates - Playwright

Stephanie Begg - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Mairead Berne - Actor

Steve Bisley - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Amanda Blair - Actor

Wayne Blair - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Clare Blumer - Actor

Adrian Bohm - Entrepreneur

Ken Boucher - Director

Shane Bourne - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Patrick Brammall - Playwright, Actor

  • The Suitors, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 18 January 2006

Erica J Brennan - Director

Joshua Brennan - Actor

Annie Breslin - Sound Designer

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Jo Briscoe - Costume Designer

  • The Suitors, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 18 January 2006

Boris Brkic - Actor

  • The Suitors, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 18 January 2006

Kit Brookman - Playwright

Miles Buchanan - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Michael Butcher - Actor

  • The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991

Debra Byrne - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Beverley Callow - Director

Libby Campbell - Actor

Bridie Carter - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Charlie Chan - Compere

  • The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991

Lisa Chappel - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Rosie Chase - Composer

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Simone Cheuanghane - Actor

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

John Clark - Director

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Justine Clarke - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Rebecca Clarke - Playwright

Rose Clemente - Actor

  • Fish Wednesday, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 April 1990

Madeleine Clunies-Ross - Actor

Lucy Coleman - Actor

Patrick Connolly - Actor

John Conomos - Writer

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Penny Cook - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Fraser Corfield - Actor

Tahli Corin - Playwright

Peter Cousens - Actor

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

  • The Suitors, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 18 January 2006

Michael Craig - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Russell Crowe - Actor

Nilo Cruz - Playwright

Katharine Cullen - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Nick Curnow - Actor

Angelo D'Angelo - Actor

  • The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991

Helen Dallas - Actor

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Brett Danalake - Director

  • A Delicate Egg, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 December 2006

Carol Dance - Writer

Mark Dessaix - Actor

Alex Dimitriades - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Felino Dolloso - Actor

Leo Domigan - Actor

Fyodor Dostoyevsky - Author

  • The Idiot, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998

Josipa Draisma - Actor

Jay Duncan - Actor

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Petrina Edge - Actor

Peter England - Set Designer

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Eve Ensler - Playwright

Fotini Epanomitis - Writer

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Joanna Erskine - Playwright

Jon Ewing - Director

Christina Falsone - Actor

Judi Farr - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Bernard Farrell - Playwright

Alan Faulkner - Actor

David Finnigan - Writer

Rodney Fisher - Director, Adaptor

  • The Idiot, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998

Cornelia Frances - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Holly Fraser - Actor

Malcolm Frawley - Actor, Playwright

  • A Delicate Egg, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 December 2006

Lexi Freiman - Playwright

Kate Gaul - Director

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Jeannie Gee - Actor

Felix Gentle - Actor

Krystal Giddings - Designer

Paul Gilchrist - Artistic Director

Sarah Giles - Assistant Director

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Max Gillies - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Daniela Giorgi - Producer

Lucy Goleby - Actor

Libbi Gorr - Actor

Andy Greenfield - Designer

Kade Greenland - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Victoria Greiner - Actor

Rorn Gulla - Actor

A. R. Gurney - Playwright

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Jay Hackett - Actor

Lincoln Hall - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Christopher Hampton - Adaptor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Emma Harris - Actor

Jeffrey Hatcher - Playwright

  • Murderers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 October 2010

Brendan Hawke - Actor

Sophie Hayden - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Murderers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 October 2010

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Damon Herriman - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Nick Higgins - Lighting Designer

Danny Hiller - Director

Phillip Hinton - Actor

Brenna Hobson - Producer

  • The Suitors, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 18 January 2006

Nick Holland - Actor

Jim Holt - Actor

Craig Ilott - Director

  • The Suitors, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 18 January 2006

Michal Imielski - Devisor

Robert Jago - Actor

Noelle Janaczewska - Playwright

Leonard Janiszewski - Consultant

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Gemma-Lark Johnson - Designer

Samuel Johnson - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Radek Jonak - Actor

Emma Jones - Actor

Phillip Jones - Actor

Felix Jozeps - Actor

Michael Karris - Video Designer

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Androula Kavallaris - Playwright

Tom Kazas - Composer

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Glenn Keenan - Actor

John Keightley - Actor

Lara Kerestes - Assistant Director

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Amy Kersey - Actor

Alice Kheohavong - Actor

Mark Kilmurry - Director

  • Murderers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 October 2010

Frida Kitas - Writer

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Robin Klein - Writer

Sime Knezevic - Playwright

Nicholas Kokinidis - Actor

Mark Konik - Writer

Michael Kotsohillis - Actor

Constantine Koukias - Designer

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Stan Kouros - Actor

  • Greek Tragedy, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 June 1989

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

John Leary - Playwright, Actor

  • The Suitors, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 18 January 2006

Sophie Lee - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Patrick Lenton - Playwright

Antonia Lewin - Actor

Renee Lim - Actor

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Assistant Director

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Skye Loneragan - Writer, Actor

Adrienn Lord - Designer

Angelo Loukakis - Writer

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • The Idiot, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998

Peter Lyssiotis - Writer

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Lech Mackiewicz - Actor

  • The Idiot, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998

Daniel Macpherson - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Elspeth MacTavish - Actor

  • The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991

Patrick Magee - Actor

Anne-Maree Magi - Director

Ned Manning - Playwright

Corinne Marie - Actor

Jasper Marlow - Playwright

Stephanie Marsden - Actor

  • A Delicate Egg, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 December 2006

Suz Mawer - Actor

Peter McCallum - Actor

Andy McDonell - Designer

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Judith McGrath - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Jai McHenry - Devisor, Director

Kerry McKay - Actor

Ian McMillan - Designer

  • Fish Wednesday, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 April 1990

Jovana Miletic - Actor

Colin Mitchell - Designer

Nicholas Mitsakis - Actor

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Richard Montgomery - Production Manager

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Tara Morice - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Millie Mullinar - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Peta Murray - Playwright

  • The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991

Jessica Napier - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Daniel Nemes - Actor

Carla Nirella - Actor

Shaunna O'Grady - Actor

Silvio Ofria - Devisor, Actor

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

Emma Palmer - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Dina Panozzo - Actor

Georgie Parker - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Stephen Peacocke - Actor

Craig Pearce - Actor

Aaron Pedersen - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Joe Petruzzi - Actor

Peter Phelps - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Lisa Philip-Harbutt - Actor

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

Graham Pitts - Devisor

Myles Pollard - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Fiona Press - Devisor, Actor

Kai Raisbeck - Director

Kris Ralph - Actor

Julian Ramundi - Actor

Ivania Range - Stage Manager

  • The Suitors, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 18 January 2006

John Reid - Stage Manager

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Monroe Reimers - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Anya Reiss - Playwright

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

Brooke Robinson - Playwright

Sancia Robinson - Actor

  • The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991

Willy Russell - Playwright

Peta Rutter - Actor

Lizzie Schebesta - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • The Idiot, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Ella Scott-Lynch - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

John Senczuk - Designer

Mary Sherman - Actor

Neil Simon - Playwright

William Snow - Actor

Steven Soderbergh - Director, Creator

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Andy Soffe - Actor

Phil Spencer - Playwright

Caroline Stacey - Director

Maeliosa Stafford - Director

Helena Stamoulis - Actor

Simon Stollery - Dialect Coach

Richard Sydenham - Actor

  • Murderers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 October 2010

Henri Szeps - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Jennie Tate - Designer

  • The Idiot, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998

Russell Thomson - Director

  • The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991

Sonia Todd - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Angela Toohey - Actor

Richard Tulloch - Adaptor

Lani John Tupu - Actor-manager

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • The Idiot, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998

Steve Vella - Actor

Joshua Wakely - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Daryl Wallis - Composer

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Cheryl Ward - Actor

Anne-Marie Wiles - Actor

Felix Williamson - Actor

John Wood - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Nici Wood - Director

Bruno Xavier - Actor

Ian Zammit - Director

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Australia Council for the Arts

Company B Belvoir

  • Greek Tragedy, Church Hill Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 August 1990
  • Greek Tragedy, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 June 1989

Sidetrack Theatre Company

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • The Idiot, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998

Theatre Royal, Stratford East

  • Greek Tragedy, Theatre Royal Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 31 August 1990
  • Greek Tragedy, Church Hill Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 August 1990

Toe Truck Theatre

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Arts NSW

Australian Bicentennial Authority

  • Greek Tragedy, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 June 1989

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

B Sharp

Belvoir Street Theatre

  • Greek Tragedy, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 June 1989

Cultural Branch

  • Greek Tragedy, Theatre Royal Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 31 August 1990

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • A Delicate Egg, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 December 2006

Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade

  • Greek Tragedy, Theatre Royal Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 31 August 1990

Edinburgh International Festival

  • Greek Tragedy, Theatre Royal Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 31 August 1990

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Murderers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 October 2010

Ferknerkle Productions

  • A Delicate Egg, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 December 2006

Gary Penny Productions

Griffin Theatre Company

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Michael Edgley International

Morley/Emanual

Players In The Pub

Sidetrack Performance Group

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Siren Theatre Company

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Subtlenuance

Sydney Fringe Festival

The British Council

  • Greek Tragedy, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 June 1989

The Office of Multicultural Affairs

  • Greek Tragedy, Theatre Royal Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 31 August 1990

Theatron Group

UBS Investment Bank

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
Identifier 2260