|
Nigel Levings - Designer, Director, Lighting Designer
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
Michael Fuller - Actor, Choreographer, Director, Assistant, Fight Director, Mime, Movement Director
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
Nick Enright - Actor, Adaptor, Composer, Designer, Director, Director, Assistant to the, Lyricist, Musical Arranger, Researcher, Translator, Writer
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
Anthony Prehn - Actor, Director, Assistant
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Hamlet, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, July 1986
- Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- The Sentimental Bloke, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 9 April 1983
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Hamlet, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, July 1986
- The Sentimental Bloke, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 9 April 1983
- Molly Dies, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 1982
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
- On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
Malcolm Leech - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
Kerrie Macarthur - Designer, Assistant to the, Director, Assistant to the
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
Richard Roberts - Costume Designer, Designer, Director, Set Designer
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
Hilary Winzar - Stage Manager, Assistant
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
Ron Blair - Director, Assistant to the, Playwright, Translator
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Molly Dies, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 1982
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
- On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
- Hamlet, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, July 1986
- Molly Dies, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 1982
- On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
- On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- The Sentimental Bloke, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 9 April 1983
- Molly Dies, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 1982
- On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
- On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
Axel Bartz - Designer, Scenic Artist
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
- On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Molly Dies, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 1982
- On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
- On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
Kevin Palmer - Director, Director, Assistant to the, Programme Administrator / Researcher
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Sentimental Bloke, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 9 April 1983
- On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
- On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
Sue Russell - Designer, Set Designer
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
Les Bowden - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
Margaret Day - Programme Administrator / Researcher, Researcher
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Bronwyn Jones - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
John Kelly - Administrator, Production Coordinator
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Barry Kennedy - Properties Master / Mistress
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Joe Kotyla - Sound Operator / Engineer
Barbara Marvell - Graphic Designer, Programme Administrator / Researcher
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Derek Mills - Production Coordinator, Production Manager
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, July 1986
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Paul Beck - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- Hamlet, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, July 1986
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, July 1986
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
Arn Duncan - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
Grant Fraser - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
John Glennon - Administrator, Front of House
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, July 1986
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Lisa Hopman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, July 1986
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Hamlet, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, July 1986
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Molly Dies, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 1982
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
John Leaney - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
Jeni Levy - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Hamlet, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, July 1986
Bev MacInnes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Molly Dies, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 1982
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- Hamlet, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, July 1986
Bev McInnes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, July 1986
- Hamlet, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, July 1986
Anthony Papp - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
Tony Preece - Actor, Choreographer
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
Adrian Rutter - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- Hamlet, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, July 1986
- Hamlet, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, July 1986
- Hamlet, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, July 1986
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- Hamlet, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, July 1986
Michael Trigg - Director, Assistant to the
- Hamlet, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, July 1986
- Molly Dies, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 1982
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
|
Provide feedback on Peter Schwarz