Contributor Emma Salter
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Patrick Frost - Actor

Christine Anketell - Director

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Fen, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 12 February 1987
  • Top Girls, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 8 May 1986

Brian Clark - Playwright

Eileen Darley - Actor

Catherine Fitzgerald - Actor

  • Fen, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 12 February 1987
  • Top Girls, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 8 May 1986

Mem Fox - Writer, Adaptor, Playwright

Peter Green - Director

Karen Inwood - Actor

Rebecca Pannell - Actor

Grant Piro - Actor

Peter Seaborn - Actor

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Rory Walker - Actor

Gina Zoia - Actor

  • Honour, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1996
  • Fen, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 12 February 1987

Sylvana Angelakis - Set and/or Property Maker

Richard Back - Technical Director

  • Top Girls, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 8 May 1986

Bob Baines - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Janis Balodis - Playwright

Bill Banford - Voice Coach

  • Fen, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 12 February 1987

Aphra Behn - Playwright

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Wayne Bell - Actor

Roxxy Bent - Playwright, Director

Ulli Birve - Actor

  • Honour, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1996

Ian Brisbane - Actor

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Jacqui Brown - Designer

  • Top Girls, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 8 May 1986

Phyllis Burford - Actor

Brandon Burke - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Grant Carlin - Actor

Jenny Castles - Actor

  • Fen, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 12 February 1987

Rhonda Ellen Cressey - Actor

Geoff Crowhurst - Director

Hedley Cullen - Actor

Dymphna Cusack - Playwright

Luke Cutler - Designer

  • Fen, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 12 February 1987

Jackie Daly - Production Manager

  • Top Girls, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 8 May 1986

Herbert Davies - Producer

Laurie Davies - Actor

Peter Douglas - Actor

Merridy Eastman - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Gale Edwards - Director

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Nick Enright - Actor

Susie Fraser - Actor

Ellen Freeman - Actor

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Annabel Giles - Actor

  • Top Girls, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 8 May 1986

Michael Griffin - Actor

Marlo Grocke - Actor

Sue Guerin - Actor

Venetia Guillot - Director

  • Fen, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 12 February 1987

Michael Habib - Actor

Dorinda Hafner - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Kelvin Harman - Actor, Adaptor

Brendan Higgins - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Sally Hildyard - Actor

Nicholas Hope - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

John Howard - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Nic Hurcombe - Graphic Designer

Claire Jones - Actor

John Kelly - Actor

Janet Kitcher - Actor

Elspeth Langman - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Anna Linarello - Actor

Anne Looby - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Tony Mack - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Tim Maddock - Director

  • Honour, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1996

Richard Margetson - Actor

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Cath McKinnon - Director

Lindsay Monteath - Production Manager

  • Fen, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 12 February 1987

Mary Moore - Designer

Christopher Morsley - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Natasha Moszenin - Composer

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Honour, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1996

Roger Newcombe - Actor

  • Honour, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1996

Mic O'Malley - Actor

Joanne Offe - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Lisa Philip-Harbutt - Designer

John Pullan - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Matthew Randall - Actor

Elizabeth Raupach - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Top Girls, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 8 May 1986

Melissa Reeves - Actor

  • Top Girls, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 8 May 1986

Sue Ridgway - Actor

  • Top Girls, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 8 May 1986

Andrea Rieniets - Composer

Henry Salter - Director

Sylvia Schlayer - Actor

  • Fen, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 12 February 1987

Venetia Schrueder - Director

  • Top Girls, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 8 May 1986

Maureen Sherlock - Actor

Geraldine Simmons - Actor

  • Top Girls, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 8 May 1986

Michele Spooner - Puppet Designer

Heather Steen - Actor

Judith Sykes - Publicist

Janice Symons - Actor

Carl Taylor - Playwright

Robert Taylor - Production Manager

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Jayne Thomson - Actor

Julia Tymukas - Administrator

Julie Vivas - Writer

Wayne Vivian - Production Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Paul Warren - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Fen, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 12 February 1987

Barbara West - Actor

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Designer

  • Fen, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 12 February 1987

Paul Whittlesea - Lighting Designer

Ken Wilby - Designer

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

David Wilson - Photographer

Ian Wilson - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

David Wood - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Peter Wood - Actor

  • Fen, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 12 February 1987

Patch Theatre

Springboard

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Troupe Theatre Company

  • Fen, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 12 February 1987
  • Top Girls, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 8 May 1986

ABC Radio

Amazing Holmes Company

Coca-Cola Amatil

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Festival of Sydney

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Junction Theatre Company

Playbox Theatre Company

Red Shed Company

  • Honour, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1996

Seymour Theatre Centre

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

The Stage Company

Victorian Arts Centre

World Expo on Stage

Identifier 4680