Contributor Odile Le Clezio
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Peter Eades - Sound Designer

Judith Hoddinott - Designer, Costume Designer

Luciano Martucci - Actor, Assistant Director

Jason Montgomery - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer

Richard Wherrett - Designer, Director

Douglas Blaikie - Actor

Caroline Brazier - Actor

Katie Goodhind - Stage Manager

Graham Harvey - Actor

Jayne Liddy - Stage Manager

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Dorian Nkono - Actor

David Peatfield - Actor

Mark Pegler - Actor

Inga Romantsova - Actor

Percy Sieff - Actor

Nick Wales - Composer

Rhett Walton - Actor

Felix Williamson - Actor

Madeleine Blackwell - Actor

Nicholas Flanagan - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982
  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Deborah Fordham - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982
  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

  • The Vagina Monologues, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 29 February 2004
  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982
  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

Anna Phillips - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982
  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Kevin Scully - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982
  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

David Whitney - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982
  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Suzette Williams - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982
  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Rupert Burns - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982
  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

Donato Caretti - Actor, Circus Style Performer

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982
  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982
  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

Roslyn Gentle - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982
  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Operator

Lee James - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982
  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

Stan Kouros - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982
  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

Chris Luscombe - Electrician

Elizabeth Newman - Actor

  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982
  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Martin Smith - Mechanist

Carmen Warrington - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982
  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

Neil Armfield - Director

Simon Burke - Actor

Amanda Field - Assistant Director

John Frawley - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Alan John - Keyboardist, Actor, Musical Director, Composer, Sound Designer

Rosey Jones - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Amanda Lovejoy - Designer

Robbie McGregor - Actor

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Igor Sas - Actor

Mark Shelton - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

David Storie - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982
  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

Susan Benfer - Stage Manager

  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982

John Clark - Director

  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Jan Friedl - Actor

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Michael Gow - Director, Playwright

Michael Gurr - Playwright

Ros Horin - Director

John Howard - Actor, Director

Rosemary Jones - Actor

  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Casey Kurtti - Playwright

Tony Kushner - Playwright

Babs McMillan - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982

Di Misirdjieff - Stage Manager

Errol O'Neill - Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Lyn Pierse - Actor

David Sandford - Actor

John Stanton - Actor

Robert Taylor - Mechanist, Costume Maker

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982

Ken Wilby - Designer

May-Brit Akerholt - Adaptor

John Allen - Actor

Isabelle Anderson - Actor

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

Danielle Antaki - Actor

Robyn Arthur - Actor

  • Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992

Keith Bain - Choreographer

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Bob Baines - Actor

  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Anne Benjamin - Stage Manager

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Caitlin Beresford-Ord - Actor

Lee Biolos - Actor

Paul Bishop - Actor

  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

David Bonney - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Cranston Brecht - Actor

Leanne Bundy - Actor

Brandon Burke - Actor

Tina Bursill - Actor

Bradley Byquar - Actor

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Annie Byron - Actor

Kim Carpenter - Designer

Terese Casu - Actor

Beatrix Christian - Dramaturg

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

Jennifer Claire - Actor

John Clayton - Actor

Judith Cobb - Costume Designer

Toni Collette - Actor

  • Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992

Roma Conway - Musical Director

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Jane Corbel - Scenic Artist

Imelda Corcoran - Actor

Adam Couper - Actor

  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Noel Coward - Playwright

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Derrick Cox - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

Tony David Cray - Composer

Robin Cuming - Actor

Peter Cummins - Actor

Annie Davies - Actor

Kate Davy - Properties Master

  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

Celia de Burgh - Actor

Maggie Dence - Actor

Greg Diamantis - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Mac Dick - Scenic Artist

Arthur Dicks - Designer

Patrick Dickson - Actor

  • The Whispering, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

David Dodd - Actor

  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Katrina Douglas - Dramaturg

  • The Whispering, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Jonathan Dove - Composer

Kate Dowling - Assistant Stage Manager

Graham Duckett - Actor

Carmen Duncan - Actor

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

  • Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992

Joel Edgerton - Actor

Alan Edwards - Actor

Gale Edwards - Assistant Director

  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Jenny Enilane - Scenic Artist

Louis Esson - Playwright

Matthew Fargher - Musician

  • Diary of a Madman, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2002

Ian Farr - Cellist

Judi Farr - Actor

Victoria Feitscher - Designer

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Alan Fletcher - Fight Director, Actor

Jonathan Foulds - Designer

Bev Freeman - Hair Stylist

Gary Freer - Saxophonist

Wayne Freer - Tubaist

Deborah Galanos - Actor

Giordano Gangl - Actor

Teo Gerbert - Actor

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Robin Gist - Accompanist

  • Nightbook , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2013

Morris Gleitzman - Writer

Paul Goddard - Actor

Nikolai Gogol - Playwright

  • Diary of a Madman, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2002

Kath Gordon - Actor

Veren Grigorov - Musician

Joan Grounds - Performance Artist

  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

Patrick Guerrera - Director

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

Lisa Hamilton - Musician, Composer

  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

David Hare - Adaptor, Playwright

Kylie Harris - Director

  • Nightbook , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2013

Wayne Harrison - Director

Margaret Harvey - Actor

Sam Hawker - Producer

  • Homebody / Kabul, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 September 2008

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Damon Herriman - Actor

Natasha Higham - Actor

Happy Ho - Actor

Noel Hodda - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

David Holman - Adaptor

  • Diary of a Madman, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2002

Bob Hornery - Actor

Darryl Hukins - Actor

  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Christopher Hurrell - Director

  • Homebody / Kabul, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 September 2008

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Noelle Janaczewska - Playwright

Chris Johnson - Director

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Homebody / Kabul, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 September 2008

Ivar Kants - Actor

  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Ray Kelly - Playwright

Robert Kemp - Designer

  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Lisa Kenna - Actor

David Kennedy - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Peter King - Director

Emma Kingsbury - Costume Designer

  • Nightbook , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2013

Denise Kirby - Actor

Juliette Knight - Actor

Tim Kobin - Designer

Christine Koltai - Director

  • Nightbook , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2013

Evelyn Krape - Actor

Rosie Lalevich - Producer

Peter Lamb - Actor

  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Max Lambert - Composer

Cat Lawrence - Scenic Artist

Richard Lawton - Director

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Lee Lewis - Actor

Glenda Linscott - Actor

May Lloyd - Actor

Robin Lovejoy - Director

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Mary Macrae - Secondment

Sam Mallet - Composer

Catherine Martin - Set Designer

  • Diary of a Madman, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2002

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • The Whispering, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Stuart McCreery - Actor

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Ian McGrath - Lighting Designer

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Jill Mckay - Actor

Sally McKenzie - Actor

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

Billy McPherson - Actor

Joss McWilliam - Actor

  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Chris Mead - Director

  • The Whispering, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Aubrey Mellor - Director, Adaptor

Herman Melville - Writer

  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Mladen Mladenov - Actor

Colin Moody - Actor

Andrew Moon - Stage Manager

Mary Morris - Adaptor

Mike Morris - Director

  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Jennie Muir - Designer

  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

Mike Mullins - Director

  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

Grahame Murray - Technical Director

Brett Nancarrow - Musician

  • Diary of a Madman, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2002

Danny Nash - Actor

John Negroponte - Actor

Tim Neve - Designer

Liz Newman - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Jennifer Nicholls - Assistant Director

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

DeObia Ohpera - Actor

Christopher Page - Lighting Designer

  • Nightbook , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2013

Dina Panozzo - Actor

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

  • Homebody / Kabul, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 September 2008

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Richard Piper - Composer, Actor

Tony Poli - Actor

Susie Porter - Actor

Leah Purcell - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Kelly Redhead - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Reeve - Lighting Designer

  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Sally Riley - Assistant Director

David Roberts - Actor

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Graham Rouse - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

  • Diary of a Madman, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2002

Teresa Ryan - Stage Manager

Terry Ryan - Costume Designer

Lisbeth Saxton - Designer

  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Diary of a Madman, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2002

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

Louise Sharp - Assistant Stage Manager

Ian Sinclair - Actor

  • The Whispering, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Rainee Skinner - Actor

Joh Sonenberg - Actor

  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

George Spartels - Actor

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Glynis Stow - Designer

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Paul Sugars - Actor

  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Rebe Taylor - Actor

Justine Thompson - Stage Manager

Andrew Tighe - Assistant Director

Larry Todd - Drummer

Noel Tovey - Actor

Ian Toyne - Actor

  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Abi Tucker - Actor

Lucy Twomey - Actor

Alana Valentine - Playwright

  • The Whispering, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Casey Van Sebille - Scenic Artist

Kym Vercoe - Actor

Brian Vriends - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Duncan Wass - Actor

  • Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992

Tom Weaver - Actor

  • Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992

Orson Welles - Adaptor

  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Nicki Wendt - Actor

George Whaley - Actor

Anthony Whelan - Actor

Patrick White - Playwright

Ross Williams - Actor

Robert Willox - Actor

  • Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992

Australia Council for the Arts

Australian Presenters Group

Bell Shakespeare Company

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Playing Australia

NIDA

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982
  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Sydney Theatre Company

State Theatre Company of South Australia

University of New South Wales

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982
  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Q Theatre Company

B Sharp

  • Homebody / Kabul, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 September 2008

Can You See Me? Theatre

  • Nightbook , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2013

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982

Cerebral Palsy Alliance

  • Nightbook , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2013

Company B Belvoir

  • Diary of a Madman, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2002

Melbourne Theatre Company

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Sydney Theatre Company's Australian People's Theatre

Tangent Productions

  • Homebody / Kabul, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 September 2008

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Theatre South

Identifier 4082