Contributor Chris Petridis
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Sound Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Technical Director

Sound Designer

Audiovisual Sequencer

Video Designer

Assistant Lighting Designer

Designer

Assistant Designer

Associate Lighting Designer

Creator

Lighting Operator

Projection Designer

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Set Designer

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Technical Manager

Video Artist

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Geoff Cobham - Set Designer, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Designer, Dramaturg, Production Designer, Sound Designer, Director

Sam Haren - Director, Dramaturg, Creator

Tamara Rewse - Puppet Maker, Puppet Designer, Actor

DJ Trip - Composer

Ian Moorhead - Actor, Sound Designer

David Brown - Director

Lucas Stibbard - Vocalist

Matt Vecchio - Sound Composer

Bob Weatherly - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Beth Whiting - Stage Manager

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Patrick Graham - Actor

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
  • The Milgram Project, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 2015
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014

Rosemary Myers - Director, Playwright

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014
  • The Story Thieves, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 2013

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Movement Director

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014

Harry Covill - Sound Designer

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014

Emma Hawkins - Actor

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014

Mario Spate - Actor, Sound Designer

Matthew Whittet - Playwright, Writer

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014

Geordie Brookman - Associate Director, Director, Assistant Director

Nescha Jelk - Director

Tim Overton - Actor, Performer

Susi Davies - Actor

Sarah Dunn - Actor

Matilda Bailey - Actor

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018

Felicity Freeman - Actor

Emily Smart - Actor

Elena Carapetis - Actor, Playwright

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 May 2016
  • Gorgon, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Matt Crook - Actor

Kathryn Sproul - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Love and Information, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 13 July 2016
  • Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 May 2016
  • Gorgon, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
  • True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009

Ellen Steele - Actor

  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Performance Works, Vancouver, Canada, 30 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Surrey Arts Centre, Surrey, British Columbia, Canada, 27 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, State Theatre at Playhouse Square, Cleveland, Ohio, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Raritan Valley Community College, Branchburg, New Jersey, United States of America, 22 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The Temple for Performing Arts, Des Moines, United States of America, 15 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Walton Arts Center, Fayetteville, United States of America, 8 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Centre In The Square, Kitchener, Canada, 25 March 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 18 March 2017

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

Andy Packer - Adaptor, Director

James Smith - Actor

  • Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 May 2016
  • Gorgon, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Will Spartalis - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 May 2016
  • Gorgon, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Andy Ellis - Visual Artist

Chiara Gabrielli - Actor

  • Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 May 2016
  • Gorgon, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016

Quincy Grant - Composer

Roz Hervey - Associate Director, Outside Eye, Movement Director

Roland Partis - Technical Director, Production Manager

Kate Champion - Director

Matthew Gregan - Actor, Musician, Composer

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

Andrew Upton - Dramaturg

Brant Eustice - Adaptor

Jodi Glass - Executive Producer

Trevor Griffin - Stage Manager

Brothers Grimm - Writer

Alex Hayley - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

David Heinrich - Actor

Nicola Keene - Production Manager

India Lennerth - Assistant Director, Assistant Stage Manager

Amber McMahon - Actor

Cinzia Schincariol - Assistant Stage Manager, Assistant Director, Performer

Josephine Were - Assistant Director, Front of House

  • A Mysterious Lake, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
  • Debut 5: the dancers direct, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
  • Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
  • First Dates, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
  • What Bird is That?, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
  • Free and Fearless, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Emma Brockliss - Costume Maker

Zoe Messenger - Assistant Stage Manager

Joanne Naumann - Assistant Stage Manager

Gerry Shearim - Interpreter

Ashton Malcolm - Performer, Actor

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
  • Quiet Faith, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 October 2015
  • Quiet Faith, Waterside Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2014

Nicki Bloom - Adaptor, Dramaturg, Playwright

Elizabeth Hay - Actor, Performer

Larissa McGowan - Dancer, Creator, Choreographer, Performer

  • Cher, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2019
  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
  • Free and Fearless, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
  • Watch, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 2015

Jason Sweeney - Sound Designer, Creator, Composer

Meg Wilson - Designer, Creator

  • The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
  • Terrestrial, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2018
  • Terrestrial, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 May 2018

James Bull - Performer, Director

Josh Campton - Director, Performer

  • Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
  • What Bird is That?, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Paul Capsis - Actor

Vincent Crowley - Director, Performer, Dancer

Nathan D'Agostino - Production Manager

Chris Dyke - Performer, Director

  • A Mysterious Lake, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
  • Free and Fearless, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Ross Ganf - Director, Writer

Jianna Georgiou - Performer, Director

  • A Mysterious Lake, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
  • Free and Fearless, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Cameron Goodall - Composer, Musician

  • In the Balance, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2016
  • Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
  • True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009

Quentin Grant - Musical Director, Composer, Musical Advisor

Jenna Hann - Performer

  • First Dates, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
  • Free and Fearless, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Jude Henshall - Actor

Michael Hodyl - Performer

  • A Mysterious Lake, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
  • In the Balance, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2016
  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Lorcan Hopper - Performer

  • Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
  • What Bird is That?, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Ezra Juanta - Actor, Performer

Annabel Matheson - Actor

  • Terrestrial, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2018
  • Terrestrial, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 May 2018
  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Corey McMahon - Director

Laura Palombella - Assistant Stage Manager

Wendy Todd - Designer

Emma Webb - Producer

Ingrid Weisfelt - Dancer, Performer, Director

Jada Alberts - Writer, Director

Paula Arundell - Actor

Lucie Balsamo - Stage Manager

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Natalie Binks-Williams - Performer

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Rachel Burke - Actor, Assistant Director

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Kate Cheel - Actor

  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014

Kiara Chester - Performer

  • Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
  • What Bird is That?, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016

Stuart Crane - Head Mechanist, Technician

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
  • Gorgon, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016

Chris Drummond - Director

Kathryn Evans - Performer

  • First Dates, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Lizzy Falkland - Performer, Actor

Stephanie Fisher - Production Coordinator, Stage Manager

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Ben Flett - Lighting Designer

Stuart Fong - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Michael Friedman - Composer

Sandy Gore - Actor

Duncan Graham - Playwright

Esther Hannaford - Actor

Rachel High - Director, Performer

Brent Hill - Actor

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Stage Manager

Antoine Jelk - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Phillip Kavanagh - Playwright, Adaptor

Fleur Susannah Kilpatrick - Playwright

  • Terrestrial, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2018
  • Terrestrial, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 May 2018

Ashley Knight - Head Mechanist

Luku Kukuku - Animator

Verity Laughton - Devisor, Playwright

Kym Mackenzie - Performer

Steven Mayhew - Creator, Dramaturg, Sound Designer

  • Cher, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2019
  • Watch, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 2015

Pat McAuliffe - Actor

David Mealor - Director

Caitie Moloney - Performer

  • First Dates, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Renato Musolino - Actor

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009

Dana Nance - Performer

Michael Noble - Performer

  • Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
  • Free and Fearless, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016

Julianne O'Brien - Playwright, Writer

Andrew Pandos - Performer

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Christopher Pitman - Actor, Performer

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Zara Richards - Performer

  • Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
  • Free and Fearless, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016

Ben Roberts - Front of House, Producer

Jesse Rochow - Performer

Nick Roux - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Malmo, Waterside Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2012
  • Malmö, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2011

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer, Composer

Michelle Ryan - Director

  • In the Balance, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2016
  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Imara Savage - Director

Bob Scott - Sound Designer

  • Quiet Faith, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 October 2015
  • Quiet Faith, Waterside Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2014

Shari Sebbens - Actor

Melanie Selwood - Stage Manager

Luke Smiles - Composer, Sound Designer

Sue Smith - Adaptor, Playwright

Mark Tanner - Performer

Peter Taylor - Lighting Operator

Gemma Truemann - Performer

Dimitrios Vuthoylkas - Performer

Rory Walker - Actor

Amelia Walmsley - Performer

  • A Mysterious Lake, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
  • First Dates, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016

Anne Washburn - Playwright, Lyricist

Brad Williams - Actor

  • The Book of Loco, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2015
  • Muff, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2013

David Williams - Performer, Director, Writer

  • Quiet Faith, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 October 2015
  • Quiet Faith, Waterside Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2014

Kialea-Nadine Williams - Actor, Director

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Watch, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 2015

Sasha Zahra - Director

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
  • The Book of Loco, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2015

Alirio Zavarce - Performer, Actor, Writer

Dora Abraham - Actor

David Andri - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

David Arcidiaco - Actor

Van Badham - Playwright

  • Muff, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2013

Andrew Bailey - Production Manager

Nelson Baker - Actor

Sam Barratt - Graphic Designer

  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017

Zoe Barry - Creator

Tom Bayford - Technician

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Saffron Benner - Dramaturg

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Bruce Bolton - Technician

Luke Bourne - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Michaela Burger - Actor

Myf Cadwallader - Designer

  • Muff, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2013

Fiona Cameron - Movement Director

  • Malmö, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2011

Duncan Campbell - Composer

Darcy Carpenter - Performer

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Angus Cerini - Playwright

Simon Chandler - Actor

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Jessica Corrie - Actor

Deanna Covino - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Jason Cross - Producer

  • Watch, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 2015

Miranda Daughtry - Actor

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Jana Davies - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Jana de Biasi - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Michelle Maddog Delaney - Creator

Felicity Doolette - Performer

Chris Edser - Animator

John Edwards - Technician

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Rashidi Edwards - Actor

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Lisa Flanagan - Actor

Hamish Fletcher - Puppeteer

Kimberley Fox - Actor

Elizabeth Gadsby - Designer

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

David Gadsden - Lighting Designer

Dave Gallasch - Sound Designer

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

David Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

  • True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Claire Glenn - Actor

  • Muff, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2013

Dave Green - Technician

  • Gorgon, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016

David Green - Head Electrician

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Sue Grey Gardner - Lighting Designer

Leonard Grigoryan - Guitarist, Musical Director

Slava Grigoryan - Guitarist, Musical Director

Hollee Gunter - Stage Manager

  • Gorgon, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016

Yasmin Gurreeboo - Assistant Director

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Caroline Hardy - Performer

Tom Healey - Director

Renate Henschke - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Cher, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2019

Mark Heuer - Mechanist

Alison Howard - Director

  • Muff, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2013

Martin Howard - Lighting Operator

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Mick Jackson - Sound Designer

  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017

Neil Jensen - Production Manager

Lucas Jervies - Choreographer

Alan John - Composer

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Kellie Jones - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Alfonso Jose Coronel - Secondment

Luke Joslin - Actor

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Alice Keath - Composer

  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017

Suzannah Kennett Lister - Assistant Designer

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Patrick Klavins - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Nic Krieg - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Victoria Lamb - Designer

Lucy Lehmann - Actor

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Tessa Leong - Director

  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Vince Louch - Head Mechanist

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Cameron Mackness - Video Artist

Shannon Mackowski - Secondment

Rob MacPherson - Fight Director

  • True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009

Dale March - Actor

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Liz Martin - Sound Designer

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Vanessa Martin - Assistant Stage Manager

Rebecca Mayo - Actor

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Lisa McCune - Actor

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Gaelle Mellis - Designer

Jamie Mensforth - Sound Operator/Engineer

Rebecca Meston - Playwright

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Julian Meyrick - Dramaturg

  • Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014

Lachlan Micklethwait - Actor

Louisa Mignone - Actor

  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017

Natalie Moir - Stage Manager

Serena Moorghen - Actor

  • Muff, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2013

Chris More - Graphic Designer, Video Designer

Enrico Morena - Musician

Josh Mu - Dancer

  • Watch, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 2015

Ashley Ng - Assistant Stage Manager

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Julie Nixon - Actor

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Fleur Elise Noble - Visual Artist

Gavin Norris - Lighting Designer

Guy O'Grady - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Emma O'Neill - Production Manager

Roslyn Oades - Writer

Elizabeth Oliver - Actor

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Barry Otto - Actor

Christina Page - Actor

  • True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

  • True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009

Julianne Pierce - Producer

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Astrid Pill - Performer

Francoise Piron - Stage Manager

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Alexander Ramsay - Technician

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Lewis Rankin - Dancer

  • Watch, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 2015

Morgan Read - Animator

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Anastasia Retallack - Performer

Geoff Revell - Actor

  • True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009

Alejandro Rolandi - Movement Director

  • Malmö, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2011

Jane Rossetto - Sound Designer

  • Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014

Nadia Rossi - Actor

  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017

Chris Scherer - Actor

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009

Marko Siklich - Actor

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Kate Skinner - Follow Spot Operator

Gabriella Smart - Musical Director, Pianist

Clara Solly-Slade - Assistant Director

Anna Steen - Actor

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Emma Stokes - Director

Jo Stone - Actor

Trevor Stuart - Actor

Ebony Sultan - Performer

Andrew Thomas - Actor

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Brad Thomson - Stage Manager

  • Muff, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2013

Noella Thomson - Costume Designer

  • Malmö, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2011

Meme Thorne - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Leo Tolstoy - Author

Lachlan Turner - Sound Designer

Gazelle Twin - Composer

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Joshua Tyler - Writer

Elijah Valadian-Wilson - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Casey Van Sebille - Designer

Lucia van Sebille - Actor

Lisa Vertudaches - Animator

Daniel Voss - Lighting Operator

Paige Walker-Carlton - Dialect Coach

Manda Webber - Producer

Taylor Weise - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Paul White - Musician

Thornton Wilder - Author

Dion Williams - Actor

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Alexander Woollat - Actor

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Carol Young - Musical Director

Juliette Zavarce - Producer

Windmill Performing Arts

Country Arts South Australia

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Terrestrial, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2018
  • Terrestrial, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 May 2018
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 November 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 November 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 November 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 31 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 October 2017
  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
  • The Red Cross Letters, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
  • Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 May 2016
  • Gorgon, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Patch Theatre

Playing Australia

Australia Council for the Arts

RAA

  • The Red Cross Letters, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
  • Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 May 2016
  • Gorgon, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016

Restless Dance Theatre

Slingsby

Sydney Theatre Company

Force Majeure

Arts NSW

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Adelaide Festival Centre

Arts South Australia

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

  • Cher, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2019
  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
  • Quiet Faith, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 October 2015
  • Madame: The Story of Joseph Farrugia, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 21 April 2015
  • Quiet Faith, Waterside Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2014
  • Malmo, Waterside Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2012

Carclew Youth Arts Centre

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

  • Cher, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2019
  • In the Balance, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2016
  • Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014

Arts SA

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
  • Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
  • True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009

Brink Productions

Flinders University of South Australia

  • Terrestrial, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2018
  • Terrestrial, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 May 2018
  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

inspace

Australian Government Catalyst Arts and Culture Fund

  • Terrestrial, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2018
  • Terrestrial, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 May 2018

Belvoir

Flying Penguin Productions

Malthouse Theatre

Out of the Box Festival

  • The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014

Samuel French Australian Ltd.

The Government of South Australia

  • The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Torque Show

ActNow Theatre For Social Change

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Arts Centre Melbourne

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

Channel 9

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Dramatic Women

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

five.point.one

  • Muff, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2013

Flinders University Drama Centre

HotHouse Theatre

  • Quiet Faith, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 October 2015

Insite Arts

  • Watch, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 2015

Isthisyours?

  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017

Just Add Water

Loose Canon Arts

Melbourne Festival

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014

MONA FOMA

Perth Festival

Playwriting Australia

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

QPAC

  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014

Returned Services League

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

State Theatre Company Wardrobe

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

State Theatre Company Workshop

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Sydney Festival

The Arts Centre

The Audreys

The Australian Council for the Arts

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

The State Library of South Australia

Theatre Republic

Theatre Works

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Tiny Bricks

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
Identifier 435024