Organisation Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address Bathurst NSW
Australia
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company
Events

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012
  • Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011
  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008

Playing Australia

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012
  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
  • Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001

Yirra Yaakin Noongar Theatre

Critical Stages

Road Work

  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012
  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010

Bell Shakespeare Company

Christine Dunstan Productions

  • Inside Out, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 September 2010
  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010

Cycle Productions

  • Macbeth, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 May 2003
  • Our Country's Good, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 24 May 2001

HIT Productions

Mobile States

  • Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008

Musica Viva Australia

Andrew Kay and Associates

  • Hi-5 Surprise!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 March 2010

Arts Queensland

  • CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012

Australian Chamber Orchestra

Bay Street Productions

  • The Carer, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 6 July 2001

Boomerang Festival

Carillon Theatrical Society

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Channel 9

  • Hi-5 Surprise!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 March 2010

Charles Sturt University

Circa

  • CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012

Circus Oz

  • Circus Oz, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 27 February 2001

Dancenorth

  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Force Majeure

  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010

fortyfivedownstairs

  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012

Gooligulch Productions

Hi-5

  • Hi-5 Surprise!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 March 2010

La Mama

  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012

Leigh Warren and Dancers

  • Quick Brown Fox, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 March 2003

Malthouse Theatre

  • Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011

Marguerite Pepper Productions

  • Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011

Matrix Theatre

  • The Kursk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2009

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001

My Darling Patricia

  • Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011

Origin Energy

  • Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001

Oz Opera

  • La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003

Patch Theatre

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010

Regional Arts Victoria

  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011

Short Sweet and Dance

Steady Lads

  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010

Sydney Theatre Company

Terrapin Puppet Theatre

  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011

VicHealth

  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012

White Box Productions

Whoosh Productions

Wominjeka Festival

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW

Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC

Port Macquarie Civic Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW

The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Tyagarah Tea Tree Farm, Tyagarah NSW, NSW

Tammy Anderson - Actor, Playwright

John Bell - Director

Drew Fairley - Actor, Playwright

Kim Hardwick - Director

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

  • Inside Out, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 September 2010
  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Macbeth, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 May 2003
  • The Tempest, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 19 June 2001

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Peter J Adams - Director

  • Inside Out, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 September 2010

Anthony Ahern - Actor

  • Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011

Bryony Anderson - Puppet Designer

  • Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011

Michelle Robin Anderson - Actor

  • Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011

Olivia Ansell - Director

Valerie Bader - Actor

  • Inside Out, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 September 2010

Bob Baines - Actor

  • Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001

Graeme Base - Writer, Adaptor

Marlo Benjamin - Performer

  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010

Michael Bennett - Original Director

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Dean Michael Birch - Actor

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

  • Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011

Mark Blackwell - Sound Designer

  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010

Bill Blaikie - Director

Ron Blair - Playwright

Simon Bolt - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Nathan Boyle - Performer

  • CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012

Lauren Brandt - Actor

  • Hi-5 Surprise!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 March 2010

Samuel Brent - Performer

  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010

Jo Briscoe - Designer

Clare Britton - Designer, Actor

  • Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011

Dave Brown - Director

Mary Rachel Brown - Playwright

  • Inside Out, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 September 2010

Casey Burgess - Actor

  • Hi-5 Surprise!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 March 2010

Leanne Buttsworth - Actor, Choreographer

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Annie Byron - Performer

  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010

Michael Carmody - Video Designer

  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012

Peter Carroll - Actor

Kate Champion - Director

  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010

Kate Cherry - Director

  • Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001

David Chesworth - Composer

  • Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001

Judith Cobb - Designer

  • Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001

Geoff Cobham - Designer

  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010

Tilda Cobham Hervey - Performer

  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010

Andrew Colley - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Jessica Connell - Performer

  • CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012

Adam Cook - Director

  • La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003

Benjamin Cooper - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Daniel Crisp - Performer

  • CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012

Andrew Crowley - Actor

Vincent Crowley - Performer

  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010

Jo Currey - Lighting Designer

  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008

Stephen Curtis - Designer

  • La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003

Erin Daly - Stage Manager

  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010

Nicholas Dante - Writer

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Nicholas Dare - Designer

  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010

Julia Davis - Actor

Daniel Daw - Performer

  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010

Erin Dewar - Actor

  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010

Jarred Dewey - Performer

  • CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012

Bridget Dolan - Designer

  • Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011

Isaac Drandich - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012

Scott Eastment - Stage Manager

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Laurence Eastwood - Designer

Patrick Edgeworth - Playwright

  • Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001

Sandra Eldridge - Actor

Bob Ellis - Writer

Leonie Evans - Set Designer

Ronald Falk - Actor

  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010

Matthew Fargher - Composer

  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012

Jill Forster - Actor

  • Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001

William Forsythe - Choreographer

  • Quick Brown Fox, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 March 2003

Edward Foy - Actor

  • The Kursk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2009

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Warwick Franks - Actor

Michael Futcher - Director

  • The Kursk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2009

Jonathan Gavin - Actor

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

  • The Kursk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2009

Richard Gill - Re-orchestrator

  • La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003

Max Gillies - Actor

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Garry Ginivan - Director, Adaptor

Peter Giuliani - Stage Manager

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • The Kursk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2009

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Brett Graham - Lighting Designer

Quinn Griggs - Actor

  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011

Slava Grigoryan - Musician

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • The Carer, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 6 July 2001

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010

Dawn Hall - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Marvin Hamlisch - Composer

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Kate Harman - Dancer

  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008

Christine Harris - Producer

  • Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001

Brian Harrison - Performer

  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010

Wayne Harrison - Director

  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010

Martin Hersov - Director

  • Hi-5 Surprise!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 March 2010

Roz Hervey - Performer

  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010

Alice Hinde - Dancer

  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010

Tom Holloway - Playwright

  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010

Ben Hope - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Alan Hopgood - Playwright

  • The Carer, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 6 July 2001

Dirk Hoult - Actor

  • The Kursk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2009

Wane Howard - Director, Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Marg Howell - Designer

  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012

Brian Irvine - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Fely Irvine - Actor

  • Hi-5 Surprise!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 March 2010

Des James - Director

  • The Tempest, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 19 June 2001

Sasha Janowicz - Playwright, Actor

  • The Kursk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2009

Neil Jensen - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010

Ross Johnston - Sound Designer

Amanda Jones - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Sue Jones - Actor

  • Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001

Adam Joyce - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Hsin Ju Chiu - Dancer

  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008

Asher Keddie - Actor

  • Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001

Karen Keegan - Producer

Imogen Keen - Set Designer

  • Inside Out, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 September 2010

Declan Kelly - Composer

  • Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011

Janelle Kemp - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Todd Kilby - Performer

  • CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012

James Kirkwood - Writer

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Edward Kleban - Lyricist

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Ben Knapton - Associate Director

  • CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012

Nadja Kostich - Director

  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012

Darren Kowacki - Stage Manager

  • Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright

  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011

Jon Lam - Actor

  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010

Martin Langthorne - Production Manager

  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010

David Latham - Director

  • Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001

Jodie Le Vesconte - Actor

  • Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011

Luke Lickfold - Sound Designer

  • The Kursk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2009

Yaron Lifschitz - Artistic Director, Creator

  • CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012

Mari Lourey - Playwright

  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010

Todd MacDonald - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012

Don Mackay - Director

  • The Carer, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 6 July 2001

Halcyon Macleod - Director

  • Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011

Tim Maddren - Actor

  • Hi-5 Surprise!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 March 2010

Emma Mason - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Adam McConvell - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012

Kirstie McCracken - Performer

  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010

Libby McDonnell - Costume Designer

  • CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

  • Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001

Sean McKinty - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

  • The Carer, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 6 July 2001

Bruce McKinven - Costume Designer

  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010

Robin McLachlan - Devisor

Cynthia McNeil - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Tony Melov - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010

Greg Methe - Puppet Designer

  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011

Blair Milan - Actor

Bronwyn Milton - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Amanda Mitchell - Actor

  • The Kursk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2009

Catherine Moore - Actor

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Drayton Morley - Actor

Peter Mumford - Designer

  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010

Alice Muntz - Performer

  • CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001

Veronica Neave - Performer

  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010

Liam Nesbitt - Actor

Frank Newman - Director

  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011

Russell Newman - Actor

  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010

Peter Nichols - Playwright

Stevie Nicholson - Actor

  • Hi-5 Surprise!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 March 2010

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

  • CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012

Lisa Osborn - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Kyle Page - Dancer

  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Cathy Payne - Director

  • Hi-5 Surprise!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 March 2010

Byron Perry - Performer

  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010

Richard Piper - Actor

  • Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001

Brittanie Portelli - Performer

  • CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012

Shane Porteous - Actor

  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

  • La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003

Tom Pulford - Musician

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

  • Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001

Max Reeder - Musical Director

Don Reid - Playwright

  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010

Kerry Reid - Actor

Katrina Retallick - Actor

Richard Roberts - Designer

  • Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001

Brendan Rock - Actor

Karen Rodgers - Producer

  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010

Brett Rogers - Actor

  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011

Damien Ross - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Sam Routledge - Devisor, Actor

  • Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010

Michelle Ryan - Assistant Director

  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008

Lisa Saito - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Jeremy Sams - Translator

  • La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003

Annabel Scholes - Director

  • Macbeth, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 May 2003

Phillip Scott - Composer

Mary Sherman - Actor

Neil Simon - Playwright

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer

  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008

Kate Smith - Actor, Playwright

Phil Snitch - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Alex Sommer - Designer

Mike Stallard-Cardiff - Lighting Designer

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Shelagh Stephenson - Playwright

Diane Stern - Producer

  • CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012

Mel Stewart - Actor

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Sam Strong - Director

  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010

Sarah Sutherland - Actor

  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003

Lucy Taylor - Actor

  • Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001

Simon Tedeschi - Musician

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012

Claire Thompson - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Joshua Thomson - Dancer

  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

  • The Carer, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 6 July 2001

Jo Turner - Director

Emma Valente - Lighting Designer

  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012

Kimberley Warren - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003

Leigh Warren - Choreographer

  • Quick Brown Fox, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 March 2003

Bob Weatherly - Production Manager

Sophie Webb - Actor

Gavin Webber - Director, Choreographer

  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008

Ingrid Weisfelt - Performer

  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010

Benn Welford - Actor

  • Inside Out, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 September 2010

Timberlake Wertenbaker - Playwright

David Whiteley - Actor

  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010

Jethro Woodward - Composer, Musician

  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012

Roz Wren - Costume Designer

  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011

William Yang - Photographer

  • The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010

Charmene Yap - Dancer

  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008

Julienne Youngberry - Actor

  • The Kursk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2009

Wendy Zylstra - Musical Director

  • A Chorus Line, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 April 2003
Organisation Identifier 718