Contributor Kylie Mascord
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

Assistant Stage Manager

Lighting Designer

Neil Armfield - Director

Alan John - Musician, Composer, Lyricist

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Kate Champion - Choreographer

Stephen Curtis - Designer, Set Designer

David Gilfillan - Sound Designer

Kent Johnston - Production Manager

Hollie Andrew - Actor

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

John Clarke - Writer, Lyricist

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Russell Dykstra - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005
  • The Laramie Project, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2001

George Ellis - Musical Director

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Jolyon James - Actor

Andrew Koblar - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Doug MacLeod - Writer, Lyricist

Kris McQuade - Actor

James Millar - Actor

Lara Mulcahy - Actor

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

Tim Richards - Actor

Ed Wightman - Actor

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

Marton Csokas - Actor

Alan Flower - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005

Catherine McClements - Actor

Richard Roxburgh - Director, Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Edward Albee - Playwright

Maxwell Anderson - Librettist

Rebecca Anderson - Stage Manager

Benedict Andrews - Director

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

Josef Ber - Actor

Nicholas Berg - Actor

Patrick Brammall - Assistant Director

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Bertolt Brecht - Librettist

Geordie Brookman - Assistant Director

Nicholas Brown - Actor

Sibylla Budd - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005

Luke Byrne - Assistant Musical Director

Lawrence Carmichael - Fight Director

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Justine Clarke - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Max Cullen - Actor

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Lynette Curran - Actor

Lope de Vega Carpio - Playwright

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Nathaniel Dean - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Guy Edmonds - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Judi Farr - Actor

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Anni Finsterer - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005

Damon Gameau - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005

Kate Gaul - Director

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007

Marcus Graham - Actor

Stefan Gregory - Guitarist

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Damon Herriman - Actor

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

John Higgins - Dialect Coach, Actor

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Sally Hitchcock - Assistant Stage Manager

Basil Hogios - Sound Designer

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005

Sacha Horler - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Christopher Hurrell - Assistant Director

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Moises Kaufman - Devisor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005

Bogdan Koca - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

David Koumans - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Alice Lau - Costume Designer

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Eliza Logan - Actor

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Joe Manning - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Rebecca Massey - Actor

Monica Maughan - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007

Alyssa McClelland - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005

Andrea McEwan - Actor

Amie McKenna - Actor

Robin McLeavy - Actor

Phil Miolin - Actor

Toby Moore - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Tara Morice - Actor

Kate Mulvany - Actor

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Genevieve O'Reilly - Actor

Socratis Otto - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Nathan Page - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Garth Paine - Composer

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Shaun Parker - Choreographer

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Edith Podesta - Actor

Ken Radley - Actor

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Nell Ranney - Assistant Stage Manager

Steven Rassios - Actor

Gavin Robins - Fight Director

John Rodgers - Composer

Steve Rodgers - Playwright

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005

Tanya Ronder - Translator

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Hazem Shammas - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Jim Sharman - Director

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Simon Stone - Actor

Alicia Talbot - Actor

Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Kurt Weill - Composer

John Wood - Actor

Company B Belvoir

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

Windmill Performing Arts

Adelaide Festival Centre

Australia Council for the Arts

Sydney Festival

ABC Radio

Alcoa

Channel 9

Malthouse Theatre

Mix 94.5

NIDA

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Children's Choir

The Australian Women's Weekly

University of Western Australia

Identifier 251310