Contributor Gale Edwards
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Adaptor, Associate Director, Director, Lyricist, Writer
Events
  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2016
  • The Turquoise Elephant, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 October 2016
  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 2016
  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
  • La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2015
  • Ghosts, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2014
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2013
  • Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, March 2013
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
  • Salome, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2012
  • Salome, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2012
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
  • Snow On Mars, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011
  • God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009
  • Jerry Springer: The Opera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2009
  • Rocky Horror Show, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2008
  • Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2008
  • Rocky Horror Show, Star Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, February 2008
  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
  • Kookaburra Launch Concert, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 10 April 2006
  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
  • Eureka! - The Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2004
  • Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 October 2003
  • Sideshow Alley, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 17 August 2003
  • The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2003
  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • Der Rosenkavalier, Michael Fowler Centre, Wellington, New Zealand, 23 February 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
  • The White Devil, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 12 January 2001
  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
  • The Boy From Oz, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 1 March 2000
  • The Boy From Oz, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 January 2000
  • The Boy From Oz, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1999
  • The Boy From Oz, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 January 1999
  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998
  • Manon Lescaut, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998
  • Manon Lescaut, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1997
  • Manon Lescaut, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1997
  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996
  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
  • The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
  • The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
  • The Shaughraun or The Loveable Rascal, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 1993
  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1992
  • The Magic Flute, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1992
  • Nixon in China, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
  • Racing Demon, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1991
  • Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 1991
  • Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
  • Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991
  • Les Miserables, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 January 1991
  • Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
  • The Glass Menagerie, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 September 1990
  • This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1990
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • Les Miserables, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1989
  • A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
  • All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 August 1989
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
  • The Glass Menagerie, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1988
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
  • Absurd Person Singular, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1988
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1987
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987
  • The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
  • Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986
  • The Real Thing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986
  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986
  • Once in a Lifetime, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1985
  • The Greeks Play 2 The Murders, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 August 1985
  • The Greeks Play 2 The Murders, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 1985
  • Uncle Vania, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1 April 1985
  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • Gimme a Shine, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 November 1982
  • Hit n Run, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 July 1982
  • Hit n Run, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 December 1981
  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981
  • Teeth 'n' Smiles, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 June 1981

Director

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017
  • The Turquoise Elephant, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 October 2016
  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 2016
  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2015
  • Ghosts, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2014
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2013
  • Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, March 2013
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
  • Salome, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2012
  • Salome, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2012
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
  • Snow On Mars, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011
  • God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009
  • Jerry Springer: The Opera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2009
  • Rocky Horror Show, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2008
  • Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2008
  • Rocky Horror Show, Star Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, February 2008
  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
  • Kookaburra Launch Concert, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 10 April 2006
  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
  • Eureka! - The Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2004
  • Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 October 2003
  • Sideshow Alley, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 17 August 2003
  • The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2003
  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • Der Rosenkavalier, Michael Fowler Centre, Wellington, New Zealand, 23 February 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
  • The White Devil, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 12 January 2001
  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
  • The Boy From Oz, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 1 March 2000
  • The Boy From Oz, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 January 2000
  • The Boy From Oz, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1999
  • The Boy From Oz, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 January 1999
  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998
  • Manon Lescaut, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998
  • Manon Lescaut, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1997
  • Manon Lescaut, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1997
  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996
  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
  • The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
  • The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
  • The Shaughraun or The Loveable Rascal, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 1993
  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1992
  • The Magic Flute, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1992
  • Nixon in China, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
  • Racing Demon, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1991
  • Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
  • Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991
  • Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
  • The Glass Menagerie, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 September 1990
  • This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1990
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
  • All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 August 1989
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
  • The Glass Menagerie, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1988
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
  • Absurd Person Singular, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1988
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987
  • The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
  • Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986
  • The Real Thing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986
  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986
  • Once in a Lifetime, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1985
  • The Greeks Play 2 The Murders, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 August 1985
  • The Greeks Play 2 The Murders, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 1985
  • Uncle Vania, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1 April 1985
  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • Gimme a Shine, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 November 1982
  • Hit n Run, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 July 1982
  • Hit n Run, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 December 1981

Associate Director

Adaptor

  • The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2003
  • The White Devil, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 12 January 2001
  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000

Original Director

  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2016
  • La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016

Assistant Director

  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Assistant to the Director

Brian Thomson - Set Designer, Designer

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2016
  • The Turquoise Elephant, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 October 2016
  • La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2015
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2013
  • Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, March 2013
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
  • Salome, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2012
  • Salome, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2012
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
  • God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009
  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • Der Rosenkavalier, Michael Fowler Centre, Wellington, New Zealand, 23 February 2002
  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

  • Der Rosenkavalier, Michael Fowler Centre, Wellington, New Zealand, 23 February 2002
  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
  • The Boy From Oz, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 1 March 2000
  • The Boy From Oz, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 January 2000
  • The Boy From Oz, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1999
  • The Boy From Oz, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 January 1999
  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998
  • Manon Lescaut, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998
  • Manon Lescaut, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1997
  • Manon Lescaut, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1997
  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1992
  • The Magic Flute, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1992
  • The Real Thing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986

Max Lambert - Musical Supervisor, Composer, Musical Director

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
  • The Boy From Oz, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 1 March 2000
  • The Boy From Oz, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 January 2000
  • The Boy From Oz, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1999
  • The Boy From Oz, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 January 1999
  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998
  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996
  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2016
  • La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2015
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2013
  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, March 2013
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
  • Manon Lescaut, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998
  • Manon Lescaut, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1997
  • Manon Lescaut, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1997
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1992
  • The Glass Menagerie, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 September 1990
  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

John Gaden - Actor, Director

  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
  • Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
  • Racing Demon, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1991
  • Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
  • The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
  • Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
  • The Real Thing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2016
  • La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2015
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2013
  • Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, March 2013
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
  • Rocky Horror Show, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2008
  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2003
  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer, Actor and Singer

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Stephen O'Keefe - Technical Director, Tour Manager

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

William Zappa - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
  • Les Miserables, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 January 1991
  • Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
  • Absurd Person Singular, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1988
  • The Real Thing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor, Singer

Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Peter J Davison - Set Designer, Designer

  • The Boy From Oz, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 1 March 2000
  • The Boy From Oz, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 January 2000
  • The Boy From Oz, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1999
  • The Boy From Oz, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 January 1999
  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998
  • Manon Lescaut, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998
  • Manon Lescaut, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1997
  • Manon Lescaut, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1997
  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

Paul English - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
  • Racing Demon, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1991
  • Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2016
  • La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
  • Manon Lescaut, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998
  • Manon Lescaut, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1997
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Lighting Operator

Ken Wilby - Designer, Costume Designer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Peter Cousens - Singer, Performer, Actor

Graeme Macfarlane - Actor, Singer

  • La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
  • Salome, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2012
  • Salome, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2012
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
  • Manon Lescaut, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist

Mark Thompson - Designer

Peter Casey - Musical Director

Nick Enright - Writer, Playwright

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

  • The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2003
  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Anne Looby - Actor

Shane Lowrencev - Actor

  • La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
  • Salome, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2012
  • Salome, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2012
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Ben Rasheed - Actor

  • La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
  • Salome, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2012
  • Salome, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2012
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011

John Reid - Stage Manager

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
  • The Real Thing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986

Mary Benn - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998
  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993
  • Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
  • Racing Demon, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1991

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Alexander Budd - Electrician

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Tina Bursill - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Lisa Callingham - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Helen Dallimore - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Michelle Doake - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Rodney Dobson - Singer, Actor, Performer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1992

Tristan Ellis - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Peter England - Set Designer

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Benjamin Fransham - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Patrick Frost - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
  • Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987

Peter Jukes - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Garry McDonald - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Matthew Peckham - Head Mechanist

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Jill Perryman - Actor, Singer

Barry Quin - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Viv Rosman - Stage Manager

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Annabel Scholes - Assistant Director

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Sean Taylor - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Hugh Wheeler - Writer

Felix Williamson - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Peter Allen - Composer, Lyricist

Chrissie Amphlett - Actor

Gabriel Andrews - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Patrick Blackwell - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

George Brodbeck - Orchestrator

Peter Collingwood - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

John Colvin - Lighting Designer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Judi Connelli - Singer, Actor

Malcolm Ede - Actor

  • La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011

Marcus Eyre - Actor

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Marcus Graham - Actor

Antoinette Halloran - Singer, Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Jane Harders - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Amanda Harrison - Performer, Actor

Nicci Hope - Actor

John Howard - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Sarah Lambert - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Mark McCullough - Lighting Designer

Todd McKenney - Actor

Deborah Mitchelmore - Actor

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

Cherine Peck - Actor

Dale Pengelly - Actor

David Piper - Conductor, Musician, Musical Director

Clifford Plumpton - Actor

  • La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011

Richard Roberts - Designer, Set Designer

Garry Scale - Actor

Kevin Sigley - Head Mechanist

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Adrian Tamburini - Actor

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017
  • La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
  • Salome, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2012
  • Salome, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2012

Ian Toyne - Actor, Performer

Gabriela Tylesova - Costume Designer

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

Anthony Van Laast - Choreographer

Jenny Ward - Stage Manager

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993
  • Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

Nick Warnford - Actor

Leanne White - Assistant Choreographer

Darren R. Yap - Resident Director, Actor

Gary Young - Actor, Lyricist, Resident Director, Writer

Julia Blake - Actor

Alain Boublil - Writer, Librettist

John Caird - Director, Adaptor

Dean Carey - Assistant Director, Actor

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993
  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Peter Carroll - Actor, Singer

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

David Corcoran - Actor

  • Salome, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2012
  • Salome, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2012
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011

Michael Cormick - Actor, Singer

Martin Crewes - Actor, Performer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1992

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Fight Director

Jodie Gillies - Performer, Actor

Geoffrey Harris - Singer, Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
  • Nixon in China, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1992
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

Nancye Hayes - Actor, Singer

David Hersey - Lighting Designer

Glen Hogstrom - Performer, Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1992

Philip Holder - Actor

Stephanie Kamasz - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

Jennifer Kneale - Actor, Singer, Actor and Singer

Herbert Kretzmer - Lyricist

David Lowe - Performer, Actor

Douglas McNicol - Singer, Actor and Singer, Actor

  • Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
  • The Magic Flute, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1992
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
  • Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
  • All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 August 1989

Andy Morton - Director

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2016
  • La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016

John Napier - Designer

Trevor Nunn - Director, Adaptor

Philip Quast - Actor

  • Ghosts, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2014
  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
  • Les Miserables, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 January 1991
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1987

Jo-Anne Robinson - Choreographer

Henry Salter - Actor

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer, Writer

Timothy Sexton - Musical Advisor, Conductor, Assistant Conductor

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
  • Manon Lescaut, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1997
  • The Magic Flute, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1992

Richard Strauss - Composer

  • Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
  • Salome, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2012
  • Salome, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2012
  • Der Rosenkavalier, Michael Fowler Centre, Wellington, New Zealand, 23 February 2002

Helen Thomson - Actor

Angela Toohey - Actor

Hayley Toomey - Performer, Actor

Michael Tyack - Conductor, Musical Director, Actor

Susan-Ann Walker - Performer, Actor

Kelley Abbey - Choreographer

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017
  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 2016
  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, March 2013

Richard Alexander - Actor

  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011

Natalie Aroyan - Actor

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017
  • La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016

Kelly Aykers - Choreographer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Christian Badea - Conductor

  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011

Bob Baines - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Matthew Barclay - Director

  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2016
  • La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016

Murray Bartlett - Actor

Paul Bishop - Actor

Don Black - Lyricist

John Bolton Wood - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Dion Boucicault Snr. - Playwright

Kanen Breen - Actor, Singer

  • Salome, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2012
  • Salome, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2012
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Julie Brooker - Performer

Rick Burchall - Performer

Alinta Carroll - Performer

Charmaine Clements - Performer

Peter Coleman-Wright - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Hugh Colman - Designer

Kevin Colson - Performer

James Condon - Actor

Trisha Crowe - Actor, Singer

Margi de Ferranti - Performer

Julia de Plater - Conductor

Christine Douglas - Assistant Director, Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Susan Lorette Dunn - Performer

Jane Ede - Actor

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017
  • La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

Nell Feeney - Actor

Xu Fengshan - Consultant

Taryn Fiebig - Actor

  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011

Brian Gilbertson - Actor and Singer, Singer

Andrew Greene - Composer, Conductor

Robert Grubb - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 2016
  • Ghosts, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2014
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Jude Hallam - Musician

Olivia Hamnett - Actor

Delia Hannah - Performer

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

Charles Hart - Lyricist

Suzanne Heywood - Voice Coach

Brendan Higgins - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
  • Once in a Lifetime, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1985

Timothy Hook - Musician

Bob Hornery - Actor

Victor Hugo - Writer

David Henry Hwang - Playwright

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Jacqueline King - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Alan David Lee - Actor

Michelle Lee - Actor

Martin Levan - Sound Designer

Amanda Ma - Actor

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Michael McCabe - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Andrea McEwan - Performer

Jane Menelaus - Actor

James Millar - Actor

Sun Ming - Circus Style Performer

Mary Moore - Set Designer, Designer

Andrew Moran - Actor, Singer

  • Salome, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2012
  • Salome, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2012
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Christopher Morsley - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Danny Nash - Actor

Andreane Neofitou - Costume Designer

John O'Connell - Choreographer

Caroline O'Connor - Actor, Singer

Joanne Offe - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Silvie Paladino - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Les Miserables, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 January 1991
  • Les Miserables, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1989

David Parkin - Actor

  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
  • All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 August 1989

Bill Pepper - Voice Coach

Marina Prior - Actor, Singer

Michael Reed - Musical Supervisor, Musical Director

Kate Roberts - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 2016
  • Sideshow Alley, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 17 August 2003
  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Sally Sussman - Consultant

Tony Taylor - Actor

  • The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2003
  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

Gianluca Terranova - Actor

  • La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013

Rob Thomas - Actor, Performer

Kim Walker - Choreographer

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer, Orchestrator

John Wegner - Actor, Singer

  • Salome, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2012
  • Salome, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2012
  • Nixon in China, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1992

Paul Williams - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Doris Younane - Actor

Warwick Yuen - Actor

Liang Zhou - Circus Style Performer

Iota - Actor

Mark Allen - Head Electrician

Richard Anderson - Actor

  • La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016

Ross Anderson - Actor

Martin Armiger - Composer

  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Rosemarie Arthars - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Paula Arundell - Actor, Singer

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Keith Bain - Choreographer

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986
  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Andrew Barker - Stage Manager

  • Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
  • Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991

Cheryl Barker - Actor

  • Salome, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2012
  • Salome, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2012

Don Barker - Actor

John Barton - Playwright

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer, Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Eureka! - The Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2004

John Batchelor - Actor

Christopher Baz - Actor

Rachael Beck - Actor, Singer

Aphra Behn - Playwright

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Louise Bell - Performer

James Benedict - Actor

  • Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
  • Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991

Andrew Bevis - Actor

Georges Bizet - Composer

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017
  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, March 2013

Bille Brown - Actor

Helen Buday - Actor

  • A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Brandon Burke - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Jessica Burns - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Debbie Byrne - Actor

Emma Callaghan - Assistant Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Paul Capsis - Actor

Catherine Carby - Singer

  • Manon Lescaut, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998
  • Manon Lescaut, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1997

Brian Castles-Onion - Conductor

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017
  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, March 2013

Ann Cecil - Musician

Tim Chappel - Costume Designer

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 2016
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
  • Uncle Vania, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1 April 1985

John Clark - Musician

Conal Coad - Actor and Singer, Singer

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Bradley Cooper - Actor

  • Salome, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2012
  • Salome, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2012

Tony David Cray - Sound Designer

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017
  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, March 2013

Martin Croft - Resident Director

Peter Crossley - Actor

Hope Csutoros - Musician

Robert Cuddon - Lighting Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

David Cullen - Orchestrator

Max Cullen - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Vivien Davies - Actor

Robert Davis - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
  • Teeth 'n' Smiles, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 June 1981

Christopher Dawes - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Peter Deane - Actor and Singer

John Diedrich - Actor, Singer

Gennardi Dubinski - Actor

  • Salome, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2012
  • Salome, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2012

Eric Duffy - Mechanist

Mark Eagling - Musician

Bianca Esther - Stage Manager

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Greg Ford - Musician

Steven Ford - Stage Manager

Drew Forsythe - Actor, Singer

Benjamin Franklin - Actor

  • All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 August 1989
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Johannes Fritzsch - Conductor

  • Salome, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2012
  • Salome, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2012

Karen Frost - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Luke Gabbedy - Singer, Actor

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Frank Gallacher - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990

David Garnett - Author

Bruce Gladwin - Actor

William Gluth - Actor

Ron Graham - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Richard Grieve - Actor

Rob Guest - Actor

Dorinda Hafner - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Donald Hall - Composer, Musical Director

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Sideshow Alley, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 17 August 2003

Tom Hamilton - Actor

  • Salome, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2012
  • Salome, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2012

David Hare - Playwright

Lianna Haroutounian - Actor

  • La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016

Ronald Harwood - Playwright

  • Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
  • Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991

Tom Healey - Performer

Paul Heath - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
  • Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991

Nicholas Hope - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Ghosts, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2014
  • A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989

Irene Inescort - Actor

  • Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
  • Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Ladislav Jasek - Concert Master

Lisa Jennings - Musician

Andrew Jones - Actor

  • La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016

Angela Jones - Assistant Stage Manager

Nicholas Jones - Actor

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017
  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

Gerald Keuneman - Musician

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
  • The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987

Victoria Knight - Assistant Stage Manager

Elspeth Langman - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Alexander Lewis - Singer

Michelle Lotherington - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Lowrey - Actor

Tony Mack - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Peta Masters - Actor

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Monica Maughan - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
  • Racing Demon, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1991

Catherine McClements - Actor

Dez McCormack - Actor

Pamela McDonald - Deputy Stage Manager

Peter McKay - Musician

Neil Melville - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

Genevieve Morris - Actor

Kate Mulvany - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Shaun Murphy - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Manon Lescaut, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1997

Veronica Neave - Actor

Richard O'Brien - Lyricist, Writer, Composer

Meredith O'Reilly - Actor, Singer

John Ockwell - Musician

Grant Piro - Actor

Andrew Pole - Actor

Tony Poli - Actor

Merlyn Quaife - Actor and Singer, Singer

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Florin Radulescu - Chorus Master/Mistress

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

  • Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
  • Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991

Kellie Rode - Actor

Normie Rowe - Singer, Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Barry Ryan - Actor, Singer

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Amanda Scott - Musician

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Jeremy Sims - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000

Martin Smith - Head Mechanist

Tiffany Speight - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

John Stanton - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 August 1989

Ian Stenlake - Singer, Actor

Rose Stephens - Musician

Jule Styne - Composer

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 2016
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Joan Sydney - Actor

Sitiveni Talei - Actor

  • Salome, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2012
  • Salome, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2012

Christina Tan - Singer, Actor

Lyndon Terracini - Singer, Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

David Thelander - Actor

  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
  • The Real Thing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986

Paul Tolton - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

Renee Unsworth - Performer

Karen Vickery - Actor

  • All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 August 1989
  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Rhett Walton - Actor

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

John Webster - Playwright

  • The White Devil, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 12 January 2001
  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000

Zita Weelius - Dresser

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990

Grant Whitfield - Performer

Larry Wilcox - Orchestrator

Ross Williams - Actor

Ian Wilson - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Alex Wiltshire - Musician

David Wood - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

John Wood - Actor

  • Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
  • Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991

Ursula Yovich - Actor, Singer

John Adam - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Lisa Adam - Singer

John Adams - Composer

Danny Adcock - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Linda Aitken - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

May-Brit Akerholt - Translator, Dramaturg

  • A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989

Bruce Alexander - Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 August 1989

Natalie Alexopoulos - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Stacey Alleaume - Actor

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017

Elizabeth Allen - Assistant Stage Manager

Luke Alleva - Actor

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 2016

Benny Andersson - Composer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Steve Anderton - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Gabriel Andres - Actor

  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995

Gavin D Andrew - Actor

Alan Andrews - Actor

Pelham Andrews - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

Kristy Andruszko - Actor

Julie Anthony - Singer

Paul Arditti - Sound Designer

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

Timothy Aria - Actor

  • The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995

Tim Aris - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

Jessica Armstrong - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Ken Artuso - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Nikki Ashby - Movement Director

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

Gemma Ashley-Kaplan - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Anson Austin - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Gary Baade - Actor

John Bachelor - Actor

Valerie Bader - Actor

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Benjamin Barker - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Matthew Barker - Actor

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Carrie Barr - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

Luke Barron - Singer

Octavia Barron-Martin - Singer

Jill Bartsch - Repetiteur

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

Paul Batey - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Jo Beaumont - Concert Master

  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002

David Bedella - Actor

Don Bemrose - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

Vanessa Benger - Actor and Singer

Fiona Benjamin - Actor

Andrew Benson - Singer

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Jack Bergin - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Lilla Berry - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

Nick Bicat - Composer

Tony Bicat - Lyricist

Michael Black - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Julia Blaikie - Choreographer

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

David Blight - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

Nicki Bloom - Adaptor

  • Ghosts, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2014

Christopher Bogg - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

Richard Bonynge - Conductor

  • Manon Lescaut, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1997

Bob Borowsky - Singer

  • Manon Lescaut, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998

Shelley Bourke - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Manon Lescaut, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1997

Shane Bourne - Actor

Tasso Bouyessis - Actor and Singer

Ian Bowie - Actor

Todd Boyce - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Roscoe Brindley - Head Mechanist

Andrew Bruce - Sound Designer

Andrew Brunsdon - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Roderick Brydon - Conductor

  • Manon Lescaut, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1997

Huy-Nguyen Bui - Concert Master

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Deirdre Burges - Costume Designer

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Tom Burlinson - Actor

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996

Dave Burrows - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Debra Byrne - Singer

David Caddick - Musical Advisor

  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1987

Madeline Cain - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Mark Calbert - Sound Operator/Engineer

John Cameron - Orchestrator

  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1987

Quinn Cameron - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

David Campbell - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Elizabeth Campbell - Actor

  • Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013

Harrison Cannon - Actor

Jackson Cannon - Actor

Nicholas Cannon - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

Stephen Carleton - Playwright

Michael Carlos - Musical Director

Kim Carpenter - Creator, Designer

  • Snow On Mars, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011

Lewis Carroll - Poet

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Nathan Carter - Singer

Sophie Carter - Singer

Nicholas Cartwright - Assistant Stage Manager

Virginia Cashmere - Actor

Holly Chadwick - Actor

Lucas Chadwick - Actor

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Meg Chilcott - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

Simon Chilvers - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

James Christiansen - Actor and Singer

Andrea Clare - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

Mort Clark - Associate Designer

Alan Clarke - Actor

Terence Clarke - Musical Director, Composer

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Rose Clemente - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Joseph Clements - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Garry Coats - Mechanist

Peter Coker - Hair Stylist

Rachel Cole - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Warren Coleman - Actor

David Collins-White - Singer

  • Manon Lescaut, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998

Anita Combe - Actor

Andrew Conaghan - Singer

William Congreve - Playwright

Shane Connor - Actor

Roma Conway - Musical Advisor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Tyler Coppin - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

Zoe Coppinger - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Amelia Cormack - Singer

Anthony Costanzo - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Steve Coupe - Actor

Ian Cousins - Actor and Singer

Noel Coward - Playwright

Kevin Coyne - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Caroline Craig - Actor

Terence Crawford - Actor

Barry Crocker - Actor

John Crouch - Actor

Robin Cuming - Actor

Peter Cummins - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Lynette Curran - Actor

Desa Cvetkovic - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002

Chloe Dallimore - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Catherine Davies - Actor

Essie Davis - Actor

Celia de Burgh - Actor

Damian de Montemas - Actor

Jonathan Deans - Sound Designer

  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1987

Maggie Dence - Actor

Jonathan Densem - Actor

Robert Dessaix - Translator

  • Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991

Katrina Devery - Actor

Mark Dickinson - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

David Dodd - Actor

  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Philip Dodd - Actor

David Downer - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Brian Downie - Technical Director

Grahame Dudley - Composer

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Roy Dudley - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Samuel Dundas - Actor

  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013

Prudence Dunstone - Actor and Singer

Lucy Durack - Singer

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Marian Dworakowski - Actor

Russell Dykstra - Actor

  • God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Karen Ebert - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Manon Lescaut, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1997

Pip Edwards - Actor

  • Ghosts, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2014

Jerome Ehlers - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Reg Ellery - Actor

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Liam Elliston - Assistant Stage Manager

David Elridge - Playwright

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Gail Esler - Resident Director

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Jessica Evans - Actor

Reg Evans - Actor

Alan Ewing - Actor

  • Der Rosenkavalier, Michael Fowler Centre, Wellington, New Zealand, 23 February 2002

Christine Ewing - Actor

Robert Faggetter - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

Michael Falzon - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Franco Farina - Singer

  • Manon Lescaut, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1997

Mandy Farmer - Stage Manager

Peter Farnan - Composer

Judi Farr - Actor

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Simon Farrow - Actor

Michele Fawdon - Actor

Venetta Fields - Actor

Gary Files - Actor

Eleana Filipova - Singer

  • Manon Lescaut, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Nicholas Flanagan - Actor

  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Jennifer Flowers - Actor

Steven Ford - Stage Manager

Deborah Fordham - Actor

  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Jacqueline Forster - Actor and Singer

Robert Forza - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1987

Bobby Fox - Singer

Emma Fox - Assistant Stage Manager

Yiannis Fragos - Actor and Singer

  • Manon Lescaut, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1997

Desiree Frahn - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

Ben Francis - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

John Frawley - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991

Anna French - Costume Designer

Jan Friedl - Actor

Rebecca Frith - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

George Furth - Writer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Anthony Gabriele - Musical Director

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 2016

Simon Gallaher - Producer

Stephen Gamba - Actor

Giordano Gangl - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991

Nelson Gardner - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Adam Gardnir - Set Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Frank Garfield - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Chadd Garvie - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Tony Gault - Concert Master

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Andrea Gaze - Assistant Director

Andrew Georg - Repetiteur

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

Belinda Giblin - Actor

Krystal Giddings - Costume Designer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Brianna Giles - Actor

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Natalie Gilhome - Assistant Choreographer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Simon Gleeson - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Danny Golding - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Alice Goodman - Librettist

Waldemar Gorecki - Actor

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Andeka Gorrotxategi - Actor

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

Pippa Grandison - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Richard Greager - Actor

  • Der Rosenkavalier, Michael Fowler Centre, Wellington, New Zealand, 23 February 2002

Brian Green - Actor

Jillian Green - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

John Greene - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

Daphne Grey - Actor

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Operator

Michelle Guthrie - Assistant Producer

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

David Haines - Actor

Nicole Hall - Actor

Blake Hamling - Actor

John Handley - Actor and Singer

  • Manon Lescaut, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1997

Eilene Hannan - Singer

Kristen Hardy - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

David Harris - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Tobi Harris - Actor

Brian Harrison - Actor

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Moss Hart - Writer

Julie Haseler - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Tyler Hawkins - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Moira Hay - Assistant Stage Manager

Chris Haywood - Actor

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Trent Heath - Actor

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Crystal Hegedis - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Martin Henderson - Actor

Moya Henderson - Composer

Judith Henley - Actor and Singer

Jamie Henson - Lighting Designer

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Damon Herriman - Actor

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Matt Hetherington - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

David Hibbard - Actor and Singer

  • Manon Lescaut, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1997

Mitchell Hicks - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Libby Higgin - Stage Manager

John Higgins - Actor, Dialect Coach

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Tracey Higginson - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Heidi Hildebrandt - Actor

Mark Hill - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Christopher Hiller - Actor

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017

Derryn Hinch - Narrator

David Hobson - Actor

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 2016

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Matt Holly - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Michael Honeyman - Actor

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017

Hattie Hook - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Wendy Hopkins - Actor and Singer

  • Manon Lescaut, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1997

Sacha Horler - Actor

  • God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009

Sylvia Horsman - Dresser

Clarissa House - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Roger Howell - Actor

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Tim Hughes - Actor

Bernard Hull - Actor and Singer

Christopher Hurrell - Assistant Director

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Agim Hushi - Actor and Singer

  • Manon Lescaut, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1997

Christine Hutchins - Stage Manager

Andrew Irvine - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

Brendan Irving - Singer

Scott Irwin - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Raelene Isbester - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Brian James - Actor

Karina Jay - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

Marijana Jevremov - Assistant Stage Manager

Du Jiang - Singer

  • Manon Lescaut, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998

Alison Jiear - Actor

Chris Johnson - Assistant Director

Terry Johnson - Playwright

Gillian Jones - Actor

Greg Jones - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Rosemary Jones - Actor

  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Melita Jurisic - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991

Caroline Kaspar - Singer

Sophie Katinis - Singer

George Kaufman - Writer

Paul Keane - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Paul Keelan - Musical Director, Composer

Leanne Kenneally - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Yvonne Kenny - Actor

  • Der Rosenkavalier, Michael Fowler Centre, Wellington, New Zealand, 23 February 2002

Simon Kenway - Conductor, Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Wayne Scott Kermond - Singer

Steve Kidd - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Trent Kidd - Assistant Director

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017

Stephen King - Actor

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996

Neil Kirkby - Singer

  • Manon Lescaut, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998

Michael Kitschke - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Jeremy Kleeman - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

David Koumans - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Edie Kurzer - Designer

Neil Kutner - Production Manager

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Bert Labonte - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Kate Ladner - Actor

  • Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013

Jackson Laidlaw - Actor

Carlton Lamb - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Peter Lamb - Actor

Victoria Lamb - Set Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

Toni Lamond - Singer

Jason Langley - Singer

Emma Langridge - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Barry Langrishe - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1987

Melissa Langton - Actor

Arthur Laurents - Writer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Cat Lawrence - Actor

Joanne Lawry - Actor

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Lucille Le Meledo - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

Anna Lee - Actor

James Lee - Actor

Matthew Lee - Singer

Stewart Lee - Book and Lyrics

Roger Lemke - Singer

  • Manon Lescaut, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1997

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996

Matthew Leonard - Singer

Karen Lettuce - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

Ben Lewis - Singer

Martin Lewis - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Sue Lewis - Stage Manager

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

John Lidgerwood - Actor

Robin Livingston-Auld - Designer

Donna Lizzio - Actor

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

Andrew Lloyde - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Josè Maria Lo Monaco - Actor

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017

Adrienne Lobel - Set Designer

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Tom Long - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Victoria Longley - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Melissa Lovric - Photographer

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Shao-Chia Lu - Conductor

  • Manon Lescaut, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998

Baz Luhrmann - Actor

Jack Lyall - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Gaye MacFarlane - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Collin Mackenzie Poole - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Fiona Maconaghie - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

James Maddalena - Singer

Paris Mahar - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

David Malek - Singer

David Malin - Photographer

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Miriam Margolyes - Actor

Annie Marshall - Designer

Kenneth Marshall - Actor and Singer

  • Manon Lescaut, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1997

Natalie Marsland - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Margarita Martinez - Stage Manager

Jarrad Martland - Actor

Kylie Mascord - Stage Manager

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

John Matheson - Sound Designer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

Mark McAullay - Actor

Rosa McCarty - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Stephen McClardie - Actor

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Belinda McClory - Actor

Fiona McConchie - Mechanist

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

Wayne McDaniel - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Leverne McDonnell - Circus Style Performer

Adrian McEniery - Singer

  • Manon Lescaut, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1997

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Glen McGillivray - Assistant Director

  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Ian McGrath - Lighting Designer

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Liam McIlwain - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Marc McIntyre - Stage Manager, Designer

Jacqueline McKenzie - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

David McLean - Mechanist

Penny McNamee - Singer

Dean McRae - Actor

David McSkimming - Repetiteur

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

Mark McSweeney - Singer

Joanna McWaters - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

Simon Meadows - Actor

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017

Ray Medhurst - Lighting Designer

Helen Medlyn - Actor

  • Der Rosenkavalier, Michael Fowler Centre, Wellington, New Zealand, 23 February 2002

Aubrey Mellor - Translator

  • Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991

Turanga Merito - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Bob Merrill - Lyricist

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 2016

Takesha Meshe Kizart - Actor

  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011

Kevin Miles - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 August 1989

Kate Miller-Heidke - Actor

Angie Milliken - Actor

Ben Mingay - Actor

Timothy Minturn - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Claire Mitchell - Costume Designer

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

Jane Mitchell - Lighting Designer

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995

Andrea Moor - Actor

Leigh Morgan - Actor

Rosemarie Moroney - Lighting Operator

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Mike Morris - Director

  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Jessica Mortlock - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Christopher Mosley - Actor

  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Gareth Mundy - Mechanist

Adam Murphy - Actor

John Murphy - Actor

Annie Murtagh - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Darren Natale - Actor

Jean Mark Natel - Writer

  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1987

Jeanette Nelson - Voice Coach

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Elizabeth Newman - Actor

  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Geoff Newmann - Actor

Matthew Newton - Actor

Peter Nicholls - Actor

Gerda Nicolson - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991

Laura Niculescu - Actor and Singer

  • Manon Lescaut, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1997

Guy Noble - Musical Director

Terry Norris - Actor

Dean Nottle - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

John O'Donnell - Sound Designer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Sarah O'Donnell - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Delia O'Hara - Lighting Designer

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Christina O'Neill - Singer

Emma O'Neill - Assistant Stage Manager

Genevieve O'Reilly - Actor

Julie O'Reilly - Singer

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Sharon Olde - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Josephyne Oliveri - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Christopher Ostrenski - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Jeremy Owen - Actor

Merfyn Owen - Actor

Grant Page - Fight Director

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Steven Page - Actor

George Palmer - Composer

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

Alexander Papps - Actor

Ji-Min Park - Actor

  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011

Tyran Parke - Singer

Joel Parnis - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

Chris Paterson - Lighting Designer

Christian Patterson - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

David Patterson - Actor

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 2016

Debbie Peake-Jones - Actor and Singer

Jennifer Peers - Singer

Sian Pendry - Actor

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017

Anthony Pepe - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

David Perry - Actor and Singer

  • Manon Lescaut, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1997

Miah Persson - Actor

  • Der Rosenkavalier, Michael Fowler Centre, Wellington, New Zealand, 23 February 2002

Anne Phelan - Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Anna Phillips - Actor

  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Jessie Phillips-Lee - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Lyn Pierse - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Richard Piper - Actor

  • Ghosts, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2014

Katy Pitney - Stage Manager

Chelsea Plumley - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Jordan Pollard - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

David Porcelijn - Conductor

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Jeremy Powell - Singer

Sharon Prero - Actor and Singer

Fiona Press - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

John Pringle - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Cindy Pritchard - Actor

Stephen Prodes - Assistant Director

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Richard Pyros - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Ken Radley - Actor

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Dunya Ramicova - Costume Designer

Brittany Read - Actor

Jackie Rees - Actor

Peter Reeve - Lighting Designer

  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Don Reid - Actor

Craig Renshaw - Assistant Musical Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Katrina Retallick - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Thern Reynolds - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Yasmina Reza - Playwright

  • God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009

Tim Rice - Lyricist

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

James Roberts - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Judith Roberts - Actor

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 2016

Maria Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Anna-Lee Robertson - Actor

Jaime Robertson - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

John Robertson - Executive Producer

  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1987

Tim Robertson - Actor

Mark Robinson - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Robinson - Conductor

Sancia Robinson - Actor

Brian Rooney - Actor

Vic Rooney - Actor

Olivia Rose - Actor

Moira Ross - Actor

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Sophie Ross - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Peter Rutherford - Singer

Arnold Rutkowski - Actor

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017

Brian Salesky - Conductor

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Emma Salter - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Beau Sandford - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

Mark Sandon - Repetiteur

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

Greg Saunders - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Lisbeth Saxton - Designer

  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Emilie Schulze - Actor

Joseph Scoglio - Choreographer

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Kevin Scully - Actor

  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Jane Seldon - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

John Senczuk - Designer

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

James Shannon - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Rodney Sharp - Actor

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

Philip Shaw - Assistant Stage Manager

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Dinah Shearing - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

  • A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Catherine Shepherd - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Brigitte Siebentritt - Hair Stylist

Emily Simpson - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

John Simpson - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

Iain Sinclair - Assistant Director

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Ritchie Singer - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Carole Skinner - Actor

  • All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 August 1989

Morag Skinner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Manon Lescaut, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1997

Michelle Slater - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Emma Slaytor - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

Kate Smith - Stage Manager

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

William Snow - Actor

Mark Sobels - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

Lisa Sontag - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Trevor Speean - Actor

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Andrew Spence - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

Yesse Spence - Actor

Brydon Stace - Singer

Lita Stathis - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Esther Stephens - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996

Melissa Stewart - Singer

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Rebekah Stone - Actor

Tony Strachan - Actor

Angus Strathie - Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991

Lance Strauss - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1987

Troy Sussman - Actor

Alison Sutherland - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Eva Tandy - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Taylor - Head Electrician

Robert Taylor - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Carmine Terreri - Mechanist

James Thane - Executive Producer

  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1987

Cameron Thomas - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Richard Thomas - Composer, Book and Lyrics

Rohan Tickell - Actor

Luke Tieri - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Guila Tiver - Actor and Singer

Sonia Todd - Actor

Gregory Tomlinson - Actor and Singer

David Tonion - Sound Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Peta Toppano - Actor

Margaret Trubiano - Actor

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Jeff Truman - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

Kaye Tuckerman - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Richard Tulloch - Writer

  • Snow On Mars, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011

Michael Turkic - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1987

Courtney Turner - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Composer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

William Usic - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Susan Van Cott - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

Angelo Vasilakakos - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Ian Vayne - Actor and Singer

  • Manon Lescaut, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1997

Velalien - Assistant Director

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

Steven Vidler - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Dean Vince - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Emma Vine - Costume Designer

Arvo Volmer - Conductor

  • Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Gary Waddell - Actor

Hew Wagner - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

Paul Wale - Mechanist

Judith Walker - Set Designer

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Natasha Wanganeen - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

Matthew Ward - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Anthony Warlow - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1987

Leigh Warren - Choreographer

John Waters - Singer

Mathew Waters - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

David Watters - Lighting Designer

Craig Weatherill - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Jack Weiner - Actor

David Wenham - Actor

Martin Wesley-Smith - Composer

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Peter Wesley-Smith - Lyricist

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Barbara West - Actor

Drew Weston - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

George Whaley - Actor

  • A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Operator

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Ian White - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1987

Julianne White - Assistant Stage Manager

Elizabeth Whitehouse - Singer

  • Manon Lescaut, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1997

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Bethany Whitmore - Actor

David Whitney - Actor

  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Alison Whyte - Actor

Gevevieve Wilkinson - Costume Designer

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996

Michael Wilkinson - Designer

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Craig Williams - Video Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

Kirsty Williams - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

Marcus Williams - Sound Designer

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Suzette Williams - Actor

  • Pericles, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981

Brenton Wilson - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Louise Winter - Actor

  • Der Rosenkavalier, Michael Fowler Centre, Wellington, New Zealand, 23 February 2002

Tim Winton - Author

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

Louise Withers - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

Belinda Wollaston - Singer

Angus Wood - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Anne Wood - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Gregory Yurisich - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

Wei Wei Zhang - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Sydney Theatre Company

  • God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009
  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2003
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
  • The White Devil, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 12 January 2001
  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996
  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
  • The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
  • The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
  • All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 August 1989

Melbourne Theatre Company

Opera Australia

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2016
  • La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2015
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2013
  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, March 2013
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
  • Salome, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2012
  • Salome, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2012
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
  • Manon Lescaut, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998
  • Manon Lescaut, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1997

Australia Council for the Arts

The University of Melbourne

Opera Australia Chorus

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2016
  • La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2015
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2013
  • La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
  • Manon Lescaut, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

The State Opera of South Australia

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
  • Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
  • Manon Lescaut, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1997
  • The Magic Flute, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1992
  • Nixon in China, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1992
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987
  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

NIDA

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

  • Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
  • Manon Lescaut, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1997
  • The Magic Flute, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1992
  • Nixon in China, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1992

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2016
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
  • Manon Lescaut, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998

Cameron Mackintosh

Gannon Fox Productions Pty Ltd

University of New South Wales

Arts Victoria

Energy Connection

  • Gimme a Shine, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 November 1982
  • Hit n Run, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 July 1982
  • Hit n Run, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 December 1981

Harry M. Miller

Orchestra Victoria

  • La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002

Really Useful Productions

State Opera Chorus

The Arts Centre

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011

The Pratt Foundation

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Sideshow Alley, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 17 August 2003

The Production Company

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 2016
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001

Channel 7

  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Company B Belvoir

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
  • A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989

Dainty Consolidated Entertainment

Department of Arts, Heritage and Environment

Ernst and Young

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Kookaburra - the National Musical Theatre Company

Marian Street Theatre Limited

The Australian Opera

3AW

Accenture

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Ambassador Theatre Group

ANZ

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Australian Dance Theatre

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995

Brian of London

Brooklyn Academy of Music

  • The White Devil, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 12 January 2001

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995

Channel 9

City of Sydney

  • Snow On Mars, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011

Coca-Cola Amatil

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Commonwealth Bank

Department of Home Affairs

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Festival of Sydney

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Goethe Institut

Griffin Theatre Company

Handa Opera

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002

Jaguar

  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

  • Snow On Mars, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011

Melbourne International Arts Festival

Michael Harvey

New South Wales Government

New Zealand International Arts Festival

New Zealand Symphony Orchestra

Nimrod Theatre Company

Olympic Arts Festivals

Opera Australia Melbourne Chorus

Opera Australia Orchestra

  • Carmen, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2017

Opera Queensland

Phillips Fox Lawyers

  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Queensland Theatre Company

Seymour Theatre Centre

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Simon Gallaher Presentations

Singapore Airlines Ltd

State Opera Orchestra

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1987

State Orchestra of Victoria

Stehar Knitting Mills Pty. Limited

Sydney Festival

  • Snow On Mars, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011

Sydney Opera House

Sydney Theatre Company's New Stages

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Herald Sun

The Sydney Committee

Theatre Royal (NSW)

University of Sydney

  • Snow On Mars, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011

Winfield Promotions Company

Resources
Identifier 1795