Contributor Lee Lewis
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Author, Director
Events

Director

Actor

  • I've Got the Shakes, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 March 2004
  • The Vagina Monologues, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 29 February 2004
  • Gabriel, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 2002
  • The Violin, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2002
  • Mobile, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2002

Assistant Director

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Speaker

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Smurf in Wanderland, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 May 2017
  • Smurf in Wanderland, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 April 2017
  • Gloria, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 August 2016
  • A Rabbit for Kim Jong-Il, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 October 2015
  • The Serpent's Table, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2014
  • This Heaven, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2013
  • 10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • The Call, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2009
  • 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007
  • The Nightwatchman, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • 7 Blowjobs, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 June 2006
  • A Number, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 June 2005
  • The Drowned World, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 13 April 2005

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
  • Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
  • Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer, Composer

  • The Bleeding Tree, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2017
  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Max Cullen - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
  • Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • The Winter's Tale, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Anna Tregloan - Designer

Scott Witt - Fight Director

  • 10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

Kit Brookman - Actor, Playwright

  • A Rabbit for Kim Jong-Il, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 October 2015
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Ben Wood - Actor, Assistant Director

  • 10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Adam Booth - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Brent Hill - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer, Composer

Jessica Tuckwell - Assistant Director

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Elan Zavelsky - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Justin Fleming - Translator, Adaptor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Meyne Wyatt - Actor

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

John Adam - Actor

Alexandra Aldrich - Actor

Penny Baron - Movement Director

Harriet Dyer - Actor

Marg Howell - Designer

Andrew Johnston - Actor

Mark Jones - Actor

John Kachoyan - Assistant Director

Damien Richardson - Actor

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

  • This Heaven, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2013
  • Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010
  • 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007
  • The Nightwatchman, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • 7 Blowjobs, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 June 2006
  • A Number, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 June 2005
  • The Drowned World, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 13 April 2005

Renee Mulder - Designer

  • Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
  • Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017
  • The Bleeding Tree, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2017
  • The Bleeding Tree, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 July 2015
  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Paula Arundell - Actor

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
  • Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017
  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Stefan Gregory - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011
  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010
  • The Call, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2009
  • The Drowned World, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 13 April 2005

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer, Director, Composer

Kate Mulvany - Adaptor, Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 February 2019
  • The Literati, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 May 2016
  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
  • Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
  • Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007

Shari Sebbens - Actor

  • The Bleeding Tree, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2017
  • The Bleeding Tree, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 July 2015
  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

  • The Drowned World, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 13 April 2005
  • The Vagina Monologues, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 29 February 2004
  • Gabriel, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 2002
  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

Vanessa Badham - Playwright

Kristy Best - Actor

  • Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
  • Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Ben Borgia - Actor

Kate Box - Actor

Pip Branson - Musical Director

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Angus Cerini - Playwright

Kate Cheel - Actor

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Mark Constable - Director, Actor

Anna Cordingley - Designer

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Helen Dallimore - Actor

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer

Simon Gleeson - Actor

  • The Splinter, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 October 2019
  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Declan Greene - Playwright

Romanie Harper - Associate Designer

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Marg Horwell - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 February 2019
  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017

Nescha Jelk - Assistant Director

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Daniel Keene - Playwright

  • The Nightwatchman, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Half and Half, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 2004
  • The Violin, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2002

Michele Lee - Playwright

  • Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
  • Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Mikelangelo - Musical Director, Musician

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Lachlan Philpott - Playwright

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011
  • Beautiful, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 2010

Sam Strong - Director

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Hsiao-Ling Tang - Actor

  • Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
  • Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Kit Williams - Author

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Matt Zeremes - Actor

Charles Allen - Actor

  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Brett Boardman - Designer, Producer, Audiovisual Sequencer

  • 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007
  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 February 2019
  • The Literati, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 May 2016

Alex Broun - Playwright

  • 10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011
  • Shorter and Sweeter, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2004

James Brown - Sound Designer, Composer

Silvia Colloca - Actor

Tahli Corin - Dramaturg

  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Danielle Cormack - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2018
  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014

Fiona Crombie - Designer

Stephen Curtis - Costume Designer, Audiovisual Sequencer, Set Designer

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Gareth Davies - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017
  • The Literati, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 May 2016

Charles Davis - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Don DeLillo - Playwright

Guy Edmonds - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Shaun Goss - Actor

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Sophie Hensser - Actor

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Rosie Lalevich - Producer, Actor

Benjamin Lawson - Actor

  • 7 Blowjobs, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 June 2006
  • Push 1 : Stag, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 20 April 2006

HaiHa Le - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Melita Lee Yuen - Assistant Designer

  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007
  • Push 9 Motel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 August 2007

Sally McKenzie - Actor

  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Chris Mead - Dramaturg

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Drayton Morley - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Slava Orel - Actor

Kirk Page - Actor

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Susie Porter - Actor

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010
  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Steve Rodgers - Actor

Scott Sheridan - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Rebecca Smee - Actor, Producer

Christina Smith - Set Designer, Designer

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017

Brett Stiller - Actor

  • Stoning Mary, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 May 2008
  • Push 1 : Stag, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 20 April 2006

Richard Viede - Actor

  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Clare Watson - Assistant Director

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

David Williams - Actor, Playwright

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

Kate Worsley - Dramaturg

Lincoln Younes - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

  • Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
  • The Nightwatchman, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 March 2007

Jada Alberts - Actor

  • This Heaven, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2013

Katy Alexander - Director

Joshua Anderson - Actor

  • This Heaven, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2013

Benedict Andrews - Playwright

  • Gloria, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 August 2016

Gabriel Andrews - Actor

  • Gabriel, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 2002

Danielle Antaki - Actor

Jenny Apostolou - Actor

  • Push 9 Motel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 August 2007

Emily Barclay - Actor

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

Ron Barlow - Sound Designer

  • 10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011

Alison Barnes - Actor

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 February 2019

Sarah Becker - Actor

  • The Call, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2009

Van Bedham - Speaker

Hilary Bell - Playwright

  • The Splinter, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 October 2019

Lucy Bell - Actor

  • The Splinter, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 October 2019

Caitlin Beresford-Ord - Actor

Angela Betzien - Playwright

  • Push 9 Motel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 August 2007

William Bobbie-Stewart - Designer

  • The Call, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2009

Jane Bodie - Playwright

Krew Boylan - Actor

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

Benjamin Brockman - Lighting Designer

  • Replay, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 April 2016

Belinda Bromilow - Actor

  • 7 Blowjobs, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 June 2006

Moira Buffini - Playwright

  • Gabriel, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 2002

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 February 2019

Tina Bursill - Actor

Annie Byron - Actor

Tom Campbell - Actor

  • 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007

Beth Cardier - Actor

  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Travis Cardona - Actor

  • This Heaven, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2013

Stella Carmody - Producer

  • 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007

Kerry Casey - Actor

  • Mobile, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2002

Terese Casu - Actor

Genieveve Chang - Actor

  • Mobile, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2002

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • A Number, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 June 2005

Mark Cleary - Director, Playwright, Artistic Director

Tony Cogin - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 February 2019

Callan Colley - Actor

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018

Geraldine Cook - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017

Tamara Cook - Actor

Winston Cooper - Actor

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright

  • The Call, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2009

Noel Coward - Playwright

  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017

Brendan Cowell - Actor

  • Push 9 Motel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 August 2007

James Cromwell - Actor and Singer

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014

Marton Csokas - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Luke Davies - Playwright

Rachael Dease - Composer

Benito Di Fonzo - Playwright

Alex Dimitriades - Actor

Airlie-Jane Dodds - Actor

Wadih Dona - Actor

  • The Violin, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2002

Mark Dowler - Actor

  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Marg Downey - Actor

  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Genevieve Dugard - Designer

  • Half and Half, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 2004

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

  • Gloria, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 August 2016

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

  • This Heaven, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2013

Sandra Eldridge - Actor

Annie Eves-Boland - Production Manager

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Eden Falk - Actor

  • This Heaven, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2013

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Megan Finlay - Director

Kenji Fitzgerald - Actor

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

David Fleischer - Designer

  • 10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011

Sophie Fletcher - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • This Heaven, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2013

Natascha Flowers - Actor

  • 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007

Richard Foreman - Playwright

Alan Fowler - Actor

Elizabeth Gadsby - Set Designer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 February 2019

Deborah Galanos - Actor

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Jonathan Gavin - Actor

  • Half and Half, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 2004

Andrea Gibbs - Actor

Tanya Goldberg - Actor

  • 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018

Kath Gordon - Actor

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

Pella Gregory - Actor

John Grinston - Actor

  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Mic Gruchy - Projectionist

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017

Luke Ha - Performer

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • A Number, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 June 2005

Simon Hapea - Actor

Amy Harris - Stage Manager, Actor

Sam Hawker - Producer

  • Half and Half, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 2004

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

  • Half and Half, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 2004

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017

Elise Hearst - Playwright

  • Delight, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 September 2010

Brendan Heffernan - Actor

Happy Ho - Actor

Philip Seymour Hoffman - Director

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Nicholas Hope - Actor

  • 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007

Laura Hopkinson - Actor

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

Elaine Hudson - Actor

  • Gabriel, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 2002

Wendy Hughes - Actor

  • Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010

Anthony Hunt - Actor

  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Aileen Huyhn - Actor

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018

Jamie Irvine - Actor

Kevin Jackson - Director

  • Gabriel, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 2002

Branden Jacobs-Jenkins - Playwright

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018

Pamela Jikiemi - Actor

  • 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007

Christopher Johnson - Playwright

Mrinalini Kamath - Playwright

Bambang Karim - Media Artist

Phillip Kavanagh - Playwright

  • Replay, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 April 2016

John Keightley - Actor

  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Sean Kennedy - Actor

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014

James Lane - Producer

Naasica Larsen - Actor

  • The Violin, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2002

Alice Lau - Designer

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Ewen Leslie - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Adam Liaw - Performer

May Lloyd - Actor

Nakkiah Lui - Playwright

  • This Heaven, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2013

Paul Lyons - Actor

  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

David Mahoney - Stage Manager

Joshua Mason - Designer

  • Our Town, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 June 2004

Annie Maynard - Actor

  • Stoning Mary, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 May 2008

Josh McConville - Actor

  • The Call, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2009

Lisa McCune - Actor

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018

Luke McGettigan - Stage Manager

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

Glen McGillivray - Director

Jill Mckay - Actor

Jaime Mears - Actor

Craig Menaud - Actor

  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Bruce Menzies - Actor

  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Sarah Miller - Speaker

Colin Moody - Actor

  • 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007

Rebekah Moore - Actor

Toby Moore - Actor

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Amy Morcam - Assistant Stage Manager

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

Eve Morey - Actor

  • Stoning Mary, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 May 2008

Dark Mud - Designer, Director

  • Mobile, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2002

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Luke Mullins - Actor

Gus Murray - Actor

  • 10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010

Indira Naidoo - Performer

Pete Nettell - Actor

  • Gabriel, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 2002

Nicholas Ng - Composer, Sound Designer

Pauline Nguyen - Performer

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

Sean O'Shea - Actor

  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

George Ogilvie - Director

Elisha Oliver - Actor

  • Gabriel, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 2002

Sarah Oliver - Actor

  • Mobile, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2002

Nick Osborne - Actor

Adeola Osunko - Playwright

  • On That Day, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004

Gary Owen - Playwright

Robert Owens - Actor

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

  • The Literati, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 May 2016

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 February 2019

Dina Panozzo - Actor

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Shelley Perry - Designer

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • A Number, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 June 2005

Kris Plummer - Director

Marina Prior - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017

Susan Prior - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Billie Rose Pritchard - Actor

  • Push 9 Motel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 August 2007

Leah Purcell - Actor

Anna Reece - Actor

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Danielle Roffe - Voice Coach

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

Luke Rogers - Artistic Director

Tessa Rose - Actor

  • This Heaven, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2013

Sophie Ross - Actor

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018

Leigh Rowney - Actor

  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Pip Runciman - Visual Artist

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

Christopher Ryan - Actor

  • The Call, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2009

Matthew Saville - Actor, Playwright

Friedrich Schiller - Writer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 February 2019

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Khym Scott - Stage Manager

  • This Heaven, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2013

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010

Terry Serio - Actor

  • 7 Blowjobs, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 June 2006

Hazem Shammas - Actor

  • The Call, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2009

John Sheedy - Actor

Jeremy Sims - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Rainee Skinner - Actor

Jarred Smith - Actor

  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Alex Sommer - Assistant Designer

Andrew Steel - Actor

  • 10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011

Polly Stenham - Playwright

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

Yael Stone - Actor

  • Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010

Angus Strachan - Playwright

Cristabel Sved - Assistant Director

  • The Call, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2009

Pearl Tan - Actor

  • Push 9 Motel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 August 2007

Miranda Tapsell - Actor

  • The Literati, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 May 2016

Ben Tate - Actor

Anthony Taufa - Actor

  • 10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

Helen Thomson - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 February 2019

Gary Tiu - Actor

  • The Violin, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2002

Abi Tucker - Actor

debbie tucker green - Playwright

  • Stoning Mary, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 May 2008

Jane Turner - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014

Lucy Twomey - Actor

Andrew Upton - Playwright

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Kym Vercoe - Actor

Emily Weare - Director

Hugo Weaving - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Anthony Weigh - Playwright

  • 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007

Mac Wellman - Playwright

  • 7 Blowjobs, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 June 2006

Matthew Whittet - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 February 2019

Thornton Wilder - Playwright

  • Our Town, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 June 2004

Jennifer Wong - Performer

Darren R. Yap - Performer, Director

Anna Yen - Performer

Bell Shakespeare Company

Griffin Theatre Company

Arts NSW

Australia Council for the Arts

Playing Australia

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 February 2019
  • The Bleeding Tree, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2017
  • Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
  • Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
  • Push 9 Motel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 August 2007
  • Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007

HotHouse Theatre

B Sharp

  • 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007
  • 7 Blowjobs, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 June 2006
  • A Number, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 June 2005
  • Half and Half, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 2004

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017
  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Sydney Festival

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
  • The Serpent's Table, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2014

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Frogbattleship

  • Stoning Mary, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 May 2008
  • 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007
  • 7 Blowjobs, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 June 2006

Queensland Government

  • Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
  • Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Queensland Theatre

  • Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
  • Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Short and Sweet

  • On That Day, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004
  • The Violin, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2002
  • Mobile, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2002

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

The Black Sea Gentlemen

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015

La Boite Theatre Company

  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Malthouse Theatre

Melbourne Festival

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015

Merrigong Theatre Company

National Theatre of Parramatta

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

  • Our Town, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 June 2004
  • Gabriel, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 2002

Smug Theatre

Sydney Opera House

  • Culture Club: Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2016
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Wharf 2 Loud

Windmill Performing Arts

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015

Allens Arthur Robinson

  • Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010

Arts SA

Belvoir

  • This Heaven, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2013

CarriageWorks

City of Sydney

  • 10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011

Company B Belvoir

  • That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010

Destination NSW

  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Glen Street Theatre

Griffin Stablemates

  • Stoning Mary, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 May 2008

Newtown Theatre

NIDA

Perth Theatre Company

Phill Terry Promotions

Playwriting Australia

  • Replay, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 April 2016

Tamarama Rock Surfers

The Chess Club

  • Half and Half, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 2004

The Really Really Serious Theatre Company

The Studio at the Sydney Opera House

Theatre 4A

Resources
Works
Identifier 247715