Contributor Mark Heuer
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Assistant Stage Manager
Events

Assistant Stage Manager

Associate Sound Designer

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Mechanist

Rachel Burke - Actor

Andrew Howard - Composer, Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Ailsa Paterson - Designer, Director, Costume Designer

Geordie Brookman - Director

Elena Carapetis - Adaptor, Actor

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Miranda Daughtry - Actor

Rashidi Edwards - Actor

Ruth Fallon - Choreographer, Fight Director

Martin Howard - Head Electrician, Lighting Operator

Jennifer Innes - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Ashley Knight - Head Mechanist

Cameron Lane - Lighting Operator

Dale March - Actor

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

Anna Steen - Actor

Jane Austen - Author

Emma Beech - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Emma Brockliss - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Michaela Burger - Actor

Paul Capsis - Actor

Matt Crook - Actor

Stuart Day - Musical Arranger

Jana de Biasi - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Chris Edser - Animator

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Nicola Filsell - Stage Manager

Erin Fowler - Choreographer

Dave Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

David Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

Haley Grey - Actor

Hollee Guntner - Stage Manager

Kate Hamill - Adaptor

Alex Hayley - Assistant Stage Manager

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Stage Manager

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Mick Jackson - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Nescha Jelk - Director

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Alan John - Composer

Alfonso Jose Coronel - Secondment

Ezra Juanta - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Tiffany Lyndall Knight - Voice Coach

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Shannon Mackowski - Secondment

Ashton Malcolm - Actor

Jamie Mensforth - Sound Operator/Engineer

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Kate Mulvany - Adaptor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Rosemary Myers - Playwright, Director

Jess Nash - Stage Manager

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Anthony Nicola - Assistant Director

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Gavin Norris - Lighting Designer

Julianne O'Brien - Playwright

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

Laura Palombella - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Chris Petridis - Technical Manager

Roy Phung - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Thai Hien Phung - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Geoff Revell - Actor

Dave Sanders - Technical Manager

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Taylor Scheid - Secondment

Craig Silvey - Author

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Kate Skinner - Follow Spot Operator

James Smith - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Peter Taylor - Lighting Operator

Clio Tinsley - Actor

Elijah Valadian-Wilson - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Lisa Vertudaches - Animator

Daniel Voss - Lighting Operator

Rory Walker - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Movement Director

Paul White - Musician

Jethro Woodward - Composer, Sound Designer

Alirio Zavarce - Actor

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Dramatic Women

Flinders University of South Australia

Adelaide Festival Centre

Arts South Australia

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Australian Gas Networks

The Australian Gas Light Company

Windmill Performing Arts

Identifier 519225