Contributor Kirk Page
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Circus Style Performer, Dancer, Vocalist
Events

Actor

Movement Director

  • Wilde Tales, Wesley House, Dubbo, NSW, 18 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Coonabarabran Shire Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 17 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Auditorium, Brewarrina, NSW, 15 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 4 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 1 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bega RSL Hall, Bega, NSW, 26 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Moruya RSL Club, Moruya, NSW, 24 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bowraville Theatre, Bowraville, NSW, 14 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 12 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 11 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007

Performer

  • My Lovers' Bones, Performance Space, Footscray, VIC, 14 October 2014
  • My Lovers Bones, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 19 January 2013
  • Hunted , Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 19 January 2013
  • One Night the Moon, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 2009
  • Sanctus, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 17 November 2004
  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Blak, Kweer 'n' Out There, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 November 2002

Circus Style Performer

  • Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
  • Runners Up, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2002

Dancer

  • ID - Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2001
  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Vocalist

Choreographer

Assistant Director

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Devisor

Director

  • Sound Body, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2004

Performance Artist

  • Runners Up, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 May 2004

Matthew Aberline - Costume Designer

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Eva Di Cesare - Adaptor

Susanna Dowling - Director

Sandra Eldridge - Adaptor

May Gibbs - Author

Tim McGarry - Adaptor

Imogen Ross - Production Designer

Christopher Tomkinson - Actor

Daryl Wallis - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jacob Warner - Actor

Carl Polke - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Wilde Tales, Wesley House, Dubbo, NSW, 18 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Coonabarabran Shire Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 17 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Auditorium, Brewarrina, NSW, 15 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 4 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 1 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bega RSL Hall, Bega, NSW, 26 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Moruya RSL Club, Moruya, NSW, 24 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bowraville Theatre, Bowraville, NSW, 14 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 12 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 11 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007
  • Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002

Chris Baker - Actor

  • Wilde Tales, Wesley House, Dubbo, NSW, 18 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Coonabarabran Shire Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 17 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Auditorium, Brewarrina, NSW, 15 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 4 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 1 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bega RSL Hall, Bega, NSW, 26 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Moruya RSL Club, Moruya, NSW, 24 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bowraville Theatre, Bowraville, NSW, 14 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 12 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 11 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007

Jo Briscoe - Costume Designer

  • Wilde Tales, Wesley House, Dubbo, NSW, 18 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Coonabarabran Shire Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 17 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Auditorium, Brewarrina, NSW, 15 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 4 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 1 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bega RSL Hall, Bega, NSW, 26 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Moruya RSL Club, Moruya, NSW, 24 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bowraville Theatre, Bowraville, NSW, 14 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 12 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 11 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007

Julia Davis - Actor

  • Wilde Tales, Wesley House, Dubbo, NSW, 18 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Coonabarabran Shire Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 17 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Auditorium, Brewarrina, NSW, 15 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 4 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 1 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bega RSL Hall, Bega, NSW, 26 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Moruya RSL Club, Moruya, NSW, 24 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bowraville Theatre, Bowraville, NSW, 14 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 12 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 11 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007

Tobhiyah Feller - Set Designer

  • Wilde Tales, Wesley House, Dubbo, NSW, 18 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Coonabarabran Shire Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 17 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Auditorium, Brewarrina, NSW, 15 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 4 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 1 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bega RSL Hall, Bega, NSW, 26 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Moruya RSL Club, Moruya, NSW, 24 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bowraville Theatre, Bowraville, NSW, 14 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 12 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 11 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • Wilde Tales, Wesley House, Dubbo, NSW, 18 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Coonabarabran Shire Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 17 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Auditorium, Brewarrina, NSW, 15 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 4 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 1 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bega RSL Hall, Bega, NSW, 26 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Moruya RSL Club, Moruya, NSW, 24 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bowraville Theatre, Bowraville, NSW, 14 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 12 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 11 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007

Joshua Lobb - Playwright

  • Wilde Tales, Wesley House, Dubbo, NSW, 18 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Coonabarabran Shire Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 17 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Auditorium, Brewarrina, NSW, 15 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 4 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 1 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bega RSL Hall, Bega, NSW, 26 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Moruya RSL Club, Moruya, NSW, 24 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bowraville Theatre, Bowraville, NSW, 14 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 12 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 11 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007

Julian Louis - Director

  • Wilde Tales, Wesley House, Dubbo, NSW, 18 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Coonabarabran Shire Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 17 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Auditorium, Brewarrina, NSW, 15 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 4 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 1 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bega RSL Hall, Bega, NSW, 26 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Moruya RSL Club, Moruya, NSW, 24 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bowraville Theatre, Bowraville, NSW, 14 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 12 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 11 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007

Sean Lynch - Actor

  • Wilde Tales, Wesley House, Dubbo, NSW, 18 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Coonabarabran Shire Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 17 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Auditorium, Brewarrina, NSW, 15 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 4 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 1 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bega RSL Hall, Bega, NSW, 26 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Moruya RSL Club, Moruya, NSW, 24 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bowraville Theatre, Bowraville, NSW, 14 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 12 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 11 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007

John Nasser - Actor

  • Wilde Tales, Wesley House, Dubbo, NSW, 18 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Coonabarabran Shire Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 17 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Auditorium, Brewarrina, NSW, 15 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 4 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 1 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bega RSL Hall, Bega, NSW, 26 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Moruya RSL Club, Moruya, NSW, 24 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bowraville Theatre, Bowraville, NSW, 14 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 12 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 11 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007

Gwyneth Price - Actor

  • Wilde Tales, Wesley House, Dubbo, NSW, 18 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Coonabarabran Shire Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 17 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Auditorium, Brewarrina, NSW, 15 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 4 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 1 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bega RSL Hall, Bega, NSW, 26 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Moruya RSL Club, Moruya, NSW, 24 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bowraville Theatre, Bowraville, NSW, 14 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 12 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 11 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007

Lisa Mibus - Lighting Designer, Devisor

Alexandra Harrison - Circus Style Performer, Choreographer, Performer, Dancer

  • My Lovers' Bones, Performance Space, Footscray, VIC, 14 October 2014
  • Sound Body, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2004
  • Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
  • Runners Up, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2002

Stephen Page - Director, Writer, Choreographer, Dancer, Artistic Director

Wesley Enoch - Director, Writer, Lyricist

Ingrid Kleinig - Circus Style Performer, Director, Performer, Dancer

  • Sound Body, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2004
  • Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
  • Runners Up, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2002

Rowan Marchingo - Director, Circus Style Performer, Performer

  • Sound Body, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2004
  • Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
  • Runners Up, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2002

David Page - Composer, Performer, Dancer

Debra Iris Batton - Dance Director, Director

  • Runners Up, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002

Wayne Blair - Actor, Writer

Aidan Fennessy - Writer

Shaun Gurton - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Jon Halpin - Writer, Director

Margaret Harvey - Director, Actor

  • My Lovers' Bones, Performance Space, Footscray, VIC, 14 October 2014
  • Hunted , Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 19 January 2013
  • My Lovers Bones, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 19 January 2013
  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer, Designer

Jean-Marc Russ - Writer

Phil Slade - Composer

Hayden Spencer - Writer

Anthony Standish - Actor

James Wardlaw - Actor

Ursula Yovich - Performer, Actor

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • One Night the Moon, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 2009
  • The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Claudia Alessi - Circus Style Performer

  • Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
  • Runners Up, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2002

Luke Carroll - Actor, Performer

Kerry Casey - Circus Style Performer

  • Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
  • Runners Up, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2002

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002

Elaine Crombie - Actor, Performer

Steve Francis - Composer, Musician, Sound Designer, Guitarist

Anna Liebzeit - Composer, Performer, Sound Designer, Devisor, Designer

  • My Lovers' Bones, Performance Space, Footscray, VIC, 14 October 2014
  • Hunted , Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 19 January 2013
  • My Lovers Bones, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 19 January 2013

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

Frances Rings - Dancer, Performer

  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Alison Ross - Production Designer, Devisor

  • My Lovers' Bones, Performance Space, Footscray, VIC, 14 October 2014
  • Hunted , Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 19 January 2013
  • My Lovers Bones, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 19 January 2013

Telford Scully - Circus Style Performer

  • Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
  • Runners Up, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2002

Meyne Wyatt - Actor, Performer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Trevor Ashley - Actor

Stephen Baynes - Choreographer, Dancer

Olivia Bell - Dancer

Damien Bermingham - Actor

Adrian Burnett - Dancer, Director

Sophie Carter - Actor

Sean Cary McGrath - Actor

Marc Cassidy - Dancer

Michael Caton - Actor

Tim Chappel - Costume Designer

Laurence Clifford - Actor

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Joshua Consandine - Dancer

Amelia Cormack - Actor

Francis Croese - Lighting Designer, Technical Director

Lena Cruz - Actor

Robert Curran - Dancer

Albert David - Dancer

  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

Stephan Elliott - Writer, Book and Lyrics

Indigo Felton - Actor

Fiona Foley - Set Designer, Designer

John Frost - Producer

Lizzie Gardiner - Costume Designer

Zoe Gertz - Actor

Simone Goldsmith - Dancer

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Stephen Gray - Conductor, Assistant Musical Director

Stefan Gregory - Sound Designer

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Michael Griffiths - Actor

Timothy Harbour - Dancer

Nick Hardcastle - Actor

Sophie Hensser - Actor

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Mark Hodge - Actor

Gary Lang - Dancer

  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Rachael Maza Long - Actor

David McAllister - Dancer, Director

Campbell McKenzie - Dancer

Marney McQueen - Actor

Ian McRae - General Manager, Administrator

Marilyn Miller - Dancer

  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Connie Mitchell - Vocalist

Djakapurra Munyarryun - Dancer

  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Stephen Murphy - Musical Arranger, Musical Director

Ralph Myers - Set Designer, Designer

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor, Performer

Russell Page - Dancer

  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Felicia Palanca - Dancer

Colin Peasley - Dancer

Kurt Phelan - Actor

Simon Phillips - Adaptor, Director

Lachlan Philpott - Playwright

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Leah Purcell - Vocalist

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Nicole Rhodes - Dancer

Gina Rings - Dancer, Actor

  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Tessa Rose - Performer, Actor

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Damien Ross - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Allan Scott - Writer, Book and Lyrics, Producer

Daniel Scott - Actor

Rohan Senior - Actor

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Kevin Smith - Actor

David Spencer - Actor

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

  • Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

Meryl Tankard - Choreographer, Designer

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Matthew Trent - Dancer

Dean Vince - Actor

Bernadette Walong - Dancer, Choreographer, Assistant Director

  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Stanton Welch - Choreographer

Jeremy Youett - Actor

Alan Abbot - Orchestrator

Dane Alexander - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Joshua Arkey - Actor

Vicki Attard - Dancer

Paula Baird - Dancer

Danielle Barnes - Actor

Greg Barrett - Producer

Sam Barsah - Performer

Steve Batty - Producer

Nadine Baylis - Designer

Robina Beard - Assistant to the Director

Roger Bennett - Playwright

  • Up the Ladder, Repertory Theatre Kaze, Tokyo, Japan, 12 November 2003

Samuel Berkery - Actor

Georges Bizet - Composer

John Blair - Actor

Stephanie Blake - Costume Designer

Raymond Blanco - MC

Arthur Bliss - Composer

Joan Boada - Dancer

Andrew Boddington - Dancer

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Carl Bonwick - Executive Producer

Adrian Bourke - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Bowman - Dancer

Richard Bowman - Dancer

Daryl Brandwood - Dancer

Tony Briggs - Actor

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

Danial Brown - Actor

Dean Bryant - Resident Director

Nigel Burley - Dancer

David Byrne - Composer

Nicolina Campbell - Dancer

Guy Carrison - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Andrew Carter - Designer

Craig Cathcart - Dancer

Louise Chalwell - Dancer

Lafe Charlton - Actor

Alida Chase - Dancer

Josef Christianson - Dancer

Michael Chugg - Producer

Tammy Clarkson - Actor

John Colvin - Production Manager

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Gary Cooper - Actor

Anna Cordingley - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Peter Cossar - Production Manager

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Kerrianne Cox - Performer

Roland Cox - Dancer

Lillian Crombie - Actor

Marlene Cummins - Performer

Li Cunxin - Dancer

Sonny Dallas Law - Actor

Gabrielle Davidson - Dancer

Jack Davis - Playwright

  • The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002

Sarah de Jong - Composer

Paul de Masson - Dancer

Ninette de Valois - Choreographer

Gaetano Del Monaco - Dancer

Matthew Donnelly - Dancer

Joshua Dormer - Actor

Rachel Dougherty - Dancer

Kate Dunn - Choreographer

  • ID - Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2001

Kathrynn Dunn - Dancer

  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996

Caroline Dunphy - Director

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Christina Dyson - Dancer

Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer

Peter England - Set Designer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Nick Enright - Consultant

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Alec Epsimos - Actor

Drew Fairley - Performer

  • Sanctus, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 17 November 2004

Christine Felmingham - Lighting Designer

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Alessandra Ferri - Dancer

Jane Finnie - Dancer

Jane FitzGerald - Dramaturg

Margaret Fitzsimons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Anastasia Fleuin - Dancer

  • ID - Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2001

Narelle Forbes - Dancer

Richard J. Frankland - Playwright

Dobbs Franks - Conductor

Anne Fraser - Designer

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer

Wayne Freer - Musical Director

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Ai-Gul Gaisina - Teacher

Kip Gamblin - Dancer

Nigel Gaynor - Conductor

Kathleen Geldard - Dancer

Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director

Carlos Gomes - Designer, Performer

  • Sanctus, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 17 November 2004

Jeremy Gordon - Technical Manager

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Andrew Hallsworth - Assistant Choreographer

Michael Hamlyn - Producer

Cassie Hanlon - Make-up Artist

Oscar Hannah Clark - Costume Designer

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Deirdre Hannan - Musician

Mairead Hannan - Musician, Musical Director

Geoffrey Harman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Pro Hart - Designer

John Harvey - Producer

Trent Heath - Actor

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Desmond Heeley - Designer

Robert Helpmann - Scenario, Choreographer

Ben Hendry - Musician

Hans Werner Henze - Composer

Rarriwuy Hick - Performer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Greta Hodgkinson - Dancer

Bronwyn Holley - Dancer

Joshua Horner - Dancer

Lewis Hosie - Actor

Malcolm Hughes - Stage Manager

Charlie Hull - Musical Arranger

Danielle Hunt - Dancer

Melissa Hunt - Sound Designer

Bill Hunter - Actor

Ronald Hynd - Choreographer

Andrea James - Director

Alan Jarman - Narrator

  • ID - Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2001

Kynan Jones - Dancer

Barry Kay - Designer

Liz Keeps - Producer

Grant Kelley - Dancer

Kathryn Kelly - Dramaturg

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Ainsley Kerr - Video Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager

Colin Kinchela - Actor

Joel Kishinevsky - Performer

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Tanja Kozomara - Stage Manager

  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002

Christopher Lam - Dancer

John Lanchbery - Editor

Josie Lane - Actor

Ningali Lawford - Vocalist

Tessa Leahy - Actor

Franz Lehar - Composer

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Victor Leon - Writer

Ben Lewis - Actor

Vanessa Leyonhjelm - Designer

Serge Lifar - Choreographer, Musical Arranger

Tom Lingwood - Designer

Phillip Lowe - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Barbara Lowing - Actor

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Katherine Lyall-Watson - Writer

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Maryanne Lynch - Dramaturg

Charisa Lynne - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Stuart Macklin - Musician

Deborah Mailman - Actor

Colette Mann - Actor

Adam Marchant - Dancer

Banula Marika - Performer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Kathy Balngayngu Marika - Writer, Performer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Milika Marika - Performer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Nolene Marika - Performer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Kirsty Martin - Dancer

Peter Matheson - Dramaturg

  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004

William McClure - Dramaturg

  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002

Roxanne McDonald - Actor

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Nadine McDonald-Dowd - Consultant

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

E McKnight Kauffer - Designer

Billy McPherson - Actor

Garry McQuinn - Producer

Chris Mead - Dramaturg

Judith Meschke - Costume Assistant

Tristan Message - Dancer

Victoria Mielewska - Voice Coach

Marina Milankovic - Stage Manager

Jacqui Mills - Designer

Michael Milton - Concert Master

Ludwig Minkus - Composer

Katia Molino - Performer

  • Sanctus, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 17 November 2004

Geoffrey Morris - Guitarist

Tiffany Moulton - Dancer

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

Clinton Nain - Performer

Piotr Nardini - Teacher

Veronica Neave - Assistant Director

  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002

James Newman - Dancer

null Ningali - Vocalist

Rudolf Nureyev - Choreographer

Christina O'Neill - Actor

Alan Oldfield - Designer

Warren Owens - Actor

Hunter Page-Lochard - Performer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Annabel Parkyn - Dancer

Marten Pascoe - Performer

Sarah Peace - Dancer

Michael Pearce - Designer

Kelton Pell - Performer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Mark Pennington - Production Manager

  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Jan Pinkerton - Dancer

  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Shane Placentino - Dancer

Dan Porta - Designer

Dan Potra - Set Designer

Ray Powell - Dancer

Matthew Price - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Simon Pryce - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Sergei Rachmaninoff - Composer

Claire Ramond - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Maurice Ravel - Composer

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Andrew Raymond - Designer

Rachel Read - Dancer

John Reid - Stage Manager

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Kirsty Reilly - Movement Director

Melodie Reynolds - Actor

Annabel Ried - Dancer

Katie Ripley - Dancer

Richard Roberts - Designer

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

John Rodgers - Composer

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Timothy Rodgers - Dancer

John Romeril - Adaptor

Cecilia Ross - Dancer

Mark Rowe - Stage Manager

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Kenneth Rowell - Designer

Leigh Rowles - Dancer

Justine Saunders - Actor

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

Cassandra Schultz - Costume Assistant

Matthew Scott - Lighting Designer

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Rowan Scott - Actor

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

Phillip Serjeant - Stage Manager

Mark Seymour - Performer

William Shakespeare - Writer

Danielle Shankey - Producer

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Jonathan Shankey - Set Designer

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Glenn Shea - Actor

Anna Shelper - Assistant Director

  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002

Georgia Shepard - Choreographer

  • ID - Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2001

Catherine Shepherd - Actor

Helene Shields - Dancer

Dennis Simmons - Actor

  • The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002

Vic Simms - Actor

Joel Slater - Actor

Clytie Smith - Lighting Designer

Noel Smith - Musical Director

Leo Stein - Lyricist

Bjorn Stewart - Actor

Kylie Strathdee - Make-up Artist

Kristi Street - Video Designer

  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002

Justine Summers - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Glen Tetley - Choreographer

Phillip Thompson - Dancer

Adam Thurlow - Dancer

Noel Tovey - Director

Nick Tsiavos - Musician

Michael Tuahine - Performer

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Chris Twyman - Associate Lighting Designer

Geon Van Der Wyst - Dancer

Rens van der Zalm - Musician

Peggy van Praagh - Choreographer

Simon Vaughan - Dancer

Kym Vercoe - Performer

  • Sanctus, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 17 November 2004

Camilla Vergotis - Dancer

Kathie Vos - Dancer

Yoshio Wada - Director

  • Up the Ladder, Repertory Theatre Kaze, Tokyo, Japan, 12 November 2003

Alex Wagner - Dancer

Sacha Wakelin - Dance Group

Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress

Olman Walley - Actor

  • The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002

Liam Wallington - Adaptor

  • Sanctus, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 17 November 2004

Michael Walters - Sound Designer

Jiahong Wang - Teacher

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Michael Watson Bayles - Actor

  • The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Damien Welch - Dancer

Christopher White - Dancer

Malcolm White - Technical Director

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

Michael Wilkie - Sound Designer

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Elisha Willis - Dancer

Lynette Wills - Dancer

James Wilson-Miller - Performer

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

Anne Woolliams - Choreographer

Remi Wortmeyer - Dancer

Renee Wright - Dancer

Rebecca Yates - Dancer

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Cerebral Palsy Alliance

Christine Dunstan Productions

Monkey Baa Productions

Arts NSW

  • Bully Beef Stew, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 2011
  • Wilde Tales, Wesley House, Dubbo, NSW, 18 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Coonabarabran Shire Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 17 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Auditorium, Brewarrina, NSW, 15 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 4 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 1 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bega RSL Hall, Bega, NSW, 26 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Moruya RSL Club, Moruya, NSW, 24 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bowraville Theatre, Bowraville, NSW, 14 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 12 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 11 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007
  • Blak, Kweer 'n' Out There, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 November 2002

Critical Stages

  • Wilde Tales, Wesley House, Dubbo, NSW, 18 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Coonabarabran Shire Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 17 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Auditorium, Brewarrina, NSW, 15 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 4 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 1 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bega RSL Hall, Bega, NSW, 26 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Moruya RSL Club, Moruya, NSW, 24 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bowraville Theatre, Bowraville, NSW, 14 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 12 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 11 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007

State of Play

  • Wilde Tales, Wesley House, Dubbo, NSW, 18 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Coonabarabran Shire Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 17 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Auditorium, Brewarrina, NSW, 15 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 4 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 1 August 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bega RSL Hall, Bega, NSW, 26 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Moruya RSL Club, Moruya, NSW, 24 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Bowraville Theatre, Bowraville, NSW, 14 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 12 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 11 July 2007
  • Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007

HotHouse Theatre

Legs on the Wall

  • Sound Body, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2004
  • Runners Up, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
  • Runners Up, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2002

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Bully Beef Stew, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 2011
  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Up the Ladder, Repertory Theatre Kaze, Tokyo, Japan, 12 November 2003
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Bangarra Dance Theatre

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Sydney Theatre Company

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Channel 9

  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

City of Sydney

Company B Belvoir

Glen Street Theatre

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Sydney Festival

  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • ID - Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2001
  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

The Australian Ballet

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Adshel

  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004

Allan Scott Productions

Arenamedia and Brown Cab Productions

Australian Dance Theatre

B Sharp

  • Sound Body, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2004

Back Row (UK) Ltd

Back Row Productions

Belloo Creative

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Brisbane Festival

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Civic Theatre

Creative Industries: QUT

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Daily Telegraph

  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004

Festival of the Dreaming, SOCOG

Footscray Community Arts Centre

Four On The Floor

  • Sound Body, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2004

Garry McQuinn

Historic Houses Trust of New South Wales

  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004

Ilbijerri Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Theatre Coop

  • Up the Ladder, Repertory Theatre Kaze, Tokyo, Japan, 12 November 2003

John Frost

Laycock Street Theatre

Malthouse Theatre

Melbourne Festival

Michael Chugg Entertainment

Michael Hamlyn

Monash University Academy of Performing Arts

  • Runners Up, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 May 2004

Museum of Sydney

  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004

National Festival of Australian Theatre

  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Nullarbor Productions

PACT Youth Theatre

Queensland Theatre Company

Rakutendan Company of Tokyo

  • Up the Ladder, Repertory Theatre Kaze, Tokyo, Japan, 12 November 2003

Riverside Theatres

  • Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007

Sidetrack Performance Group

  • Sanctus, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 17 November 2004

Specific Films

State Orchestra of Victoria

Sydney 2002 Gay Games

Sydney Opera House

Sydney Opera House Studio

  • Runners Up, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2002

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

The Australia International Cultural Council

  • Up the Ladder, Repertory Theatre Kaze, Tokyo, Japan, 12 November 2003

The Performance Space

The Studio

  • Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
Identifier 238966