Venue Dunstan Playhouse
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address Adelaide Festival Centre, King William Road
Adelaide SA 5000
Australia
Related Venues
Map
Latitude | Longitude -34.919681 | 138.597095
Events

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

OzAsia Festival

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts South Australia

Christine Dunstan Productions

Sydney Theatre Company

Arts SA

The State Opera of South Australia

Windmill Performing Arts

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Dramatic Women

Indian Ink Theatre Company

Patch Theatre

Adelaide Art Orchestra

Australian Dance Theatre

Australian Gas Networks

Bangarra Dance Theatre

Channel 9

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Dream Big Festival

Japan Foundation

Leigh Warren and Dancers

Tall Stories

Adelaide City Council

Adina Apartment Hotels

Arts NSW

Arts Projects Australia

Arts Victoria

Australian Performing Arts Market

Brink Productions

Flinders University of South Australia

Playing Australia

Sydney Dance Company

Sydney Festival

Théâtre de la Ville Paris

A-List Entertainment

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Akram Khan Dance Company

Arts Council England

Arts Council Korea

AsiaNow Productions

China Culture Centre (Sydney)

Circa

Company B Belvoir

Country Arts South Australia

DV8

Force Majeure

HIT Productions

Kage Physical Theatre

La Boite Theatre Company

Playking Foundation

Playwriting Australia

PolArt Adelaide

Queensland Theatre Company

Sadler's Wells Theatre

Shaun Parker & Company

South Australian Children's Ballet Company

The Advertiser

The Barbican

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

Yohangza Theatre Company

Zephyr Quartet

1927

Aakash Odedra Company

ABC Radio National

Above the Clouds

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Adelaide Vocal Project

Aditi Mangaldas Dance Company

Aka Theatre Productions

Ambassador Theatre Group

Andrew Kay and Associates

Andrew McKinnon Presentations

Arena Theatre Company

Arktype

Arts on Tour New South Wales

ASSITEJ Festival

Athens Festival

Australian Art Orchestra

Australian Department of Defence

Australian Government Catalyst Arts and Culture Fund

Australian National Academy of Music

Australian Performance Exchange

Back to Back Theatre

Bell Shakespeare Company

Belvoir

Birmingham Stage Company

Canadian Stage

Carclew Youth Arts Centre

CarriageWorks

Channel Seven

Chunky Move Dance Company

Cloud Gate Dance Theatre

Complicite

Confederation of Australasian Performing Arts Centres

Council for Austrlian-Arab Relations

Create NSW

Creative New Zealand

Creative Souls Theatre

Critical Stages

Culture Link

D'Arrietta

Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade

deSingel International Arts Campus

Doosan Arts Center

Downunder Promotions

Eastman Group

Ekosdance Company

Electric Company Theatre

Elevator Repair Service

Emanuel Gat Dance Company

Embassy of Israel

Enda Markey Presents

Ex Machina Theatre

Feast Festival

Festival d’Automne à Paris

Festival d’Automne en Normandie

Festival Printemps des Comédiens

Festival TransAmérique-Montreal

Frans Brood Productions

Frantic Assembly

Fringe Benefits

Full Tilt

Government of the United States

Grand Theatre de la Ville de Luxembourg

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Away, 12 September 2006

Homer's Coat

Hong Kong Economic and Trade Office, Sydney

Hotel Modern

Hotel Pro Forma

Improbable Theatre

Independent Theatre

inspace

Institut francais

International Concert Attractions

Jin Xing Dance Theatre

Jon Nicholls Productions

Karrin Allyson Quartet

Keep Breathing Productions

Kidd Pivot

Kneehigh Theatre

La Comédie de Reims

Le Rive Gauche Centre Culturel de Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray

Le Théâtre du Trident

Legs on the Wall

Les Ballets C de la B

LG Arts Center

Life Like Touring

Linda Bewick

Louise Withers and Associates Pty Ltd.

Lucy Guerin Inc

Melbourne Theatre Company

Michael Coppel

Migrant Resource Centre of SA

National Arts Council, Singapore

National Audiovisual Institute

National Pharmacies

NIDA

NORPA

NorrlandsOperan

Orkestra of the Underground

Out of the Box Festival

Peak Performances Montclair State-USA

Performance Workshop

Performing Arts Market in Seoul

Performing Lines Ltd

Ping Pong Producions

Powerhouse Youth Theatre

Qatar Airways

QPAC

Queensland Government

Queensland Theatre

Rambert

Real Talent

Restless Dance Theatre

Return Fire Productions

Sadler's Wells Ballet

Salzburg Festival

Scène Européenne

Scène Nationale de Mulhouse

Sesame Workshop

Slingsby

Societas Raffaello Sanzio

Soft Tread Productions

South Australian Government

South Australian Tourism Commission

State Opera Chorus

State Opera Orchestra

Steady Lads

Swedish Arts Council

Tao Dance Theatre

Teater Kita Makassar

Teatr Narodowy

Teatro di Roma

The Almeida Theatre

The Audreys

The Australian Gas Light Company

The Chinese Music Orchestra

The Kransky Sisters

the little red company

The Necks

The Sweats

The Umbilical Brothers

The University of South Australia

The Young Vic Company

Theatre Beating

Theatre Bugs

Théâtre de Strasbourg

Theatre des Bouffes du Nord

Theatre Vidy Lausanne

Toronto and Théâtre du Nouveau Monde,

TR Warszawa

Traverse Theatre Company

Ulster Bank Dublin Theatre Festival

Ultima Vez

Umeå2014

University of Western Australia

Wild Rice

You Am I

Zhejiang Song & Dance Theatre Co Ltd

Zhejiang Traditional Orchestra

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Design Consultant, Set Designer, Designer

Adam Cook - Director, Set Designer

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer, Designer, Associate Designer, Director, Set Designer

Geordie Brookman - Director

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

Stuart Day - Performer, Musician, Composer, Musical Arranger, Sound Designer

Elena Carapetis - Actor, Adaptor, Playwright

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer, Designer

Martin Howard - Head Electrician, Lighting Operator

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer, Actor, Production Manager

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer, Composer

Geoff Revell - Actor

Cameron Goodall - Musician, Actor, Composer, Performer, Creator

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Ashley Knight - Head Mechanist, Mechanist

Victoria Lamb - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Renato Musolino - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Peter Taylor - Lighting Operator, Head Electrician, Electrician

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Michael Habib - Actor

Jude Henshall - Actor

Dean Hills - Designer

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Mary Moore - Designer

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Jacqy Phillips - Actor, Performer

Melanie Selwood - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Rory Walker - Actor

Jana de Biasi - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Dresser, Make-up Artist

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Ruth Fallon - Fight Director, Choreographer

Catherine Fitzgerald - Director, Actor

Alex Hayley - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Stage Manager, Production Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Nescha Jelk - Assistant Director, Director

Cameron Lane - Lighting Operator

Gaelle Mellis - Costume Designer, Designer

Catherine Oates - Composer, Performer, Sound Designer

Laura Palombella - Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Christopher Pitman - Actor

Mark Saturno - Actor

Anna Steen - Actor

Simon Stollery - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Don Barker - Actor

Luke Bourne - Sound Operator/Engineer

Dave Brown - Director

Rachel Burke - Actor

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

Patrick Graham - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Alan John - Composer, Actor, Lyricist

Alira McKenzie-Williams - Assistant Stage Manager, Assistant Director, Secondment

Gavin Norris - Lighting Designer

Libby O'Donovan - Performer, Actor and Singer, Singer, Actor

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Tim Overton - Actor

Jacob Rajan - Actor, Performer, Playwright

Brendan Rock - Actor

Dave Sanders - Head Mechanist, Technical Manager

Timothy Sexton - Conductor, Musical Director

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Mark Thompson - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Andrew Turner - Singer, Actor and Singer, Chorus

Kate Champion - Choreographer, Director

Luke Clayson - Actor

Terence Crawford - Actor

Matt Crook - Actor

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer

David Gadsden - Lighting Designer

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer, Assistant Lighting Designer

Michael Hankin - Designer, Set Designer, Assistant Designer

Mark Heuer - Associate Sound Designer, Mechanist, Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Hill - Director

Mick Jackson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Justin Lewis - Director

Ksenja Logos - Actor

Barbara Lowing - Actor

Melissa McCaig - Singer, Actor and Singer, Actor

Joanna Murray-Smith - Writer, Playwright, Adaptor

Nick Pelomis - Actor

Pip Runciman - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer, Composer, Dancer

Garry Stewart - Director, Creator, Choreographer, Designer

Jason Sweeney - Composer, Sound Designer

Sean Taylor - Actor, Director

DJ Trip - Composer, Musical Arranger

Bridget Walters - Actor

Leigh Warren - Director, Choreographer

Bob Weatherly - Lighting Operator, Production Manager

Ursula Yovich - Actor, Performer, Playwright

William Zappa - Actor

Alirio Zavarce - Actor, Narrator

Mark Adamo - Composer, Librettist

Pelham Andrews - Singer, Actor and Singer

Robyn Archer - Creator, Performer, Director, Playwright

Kylie Bailey - Singer, Actor and Singer

Ulli Birve - Actor

Nicki Bloom - Playwright, Adaptor

Eleanor Blythman - Singer, Actor and Singer

Cherie Boogaart - Singer, Actor and Singer

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Tony Briggs - Actor

Elizabeth Campbell - Actor and Singer, Singer

Kate Cheel - Actor

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Rosalba Clemente - Director

Tilda Cobham Hervey - Actor, Performer

Miranda Daughtry - Actor

Jessica Dean - Singer, Actor and Singer

Chris Drummond - Director, Creator

Tim DuFore - Singer, Actor and Singer

Rashidi Edwards - Actor

James Egglestone - Singer, Actor and Singer

Nic English - Actor

Nicola Filsell - Stage Manager

Jodie Fried - Costume Designer, Designer

Dave Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

David Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

Adam Gardnir - Designer, Set Designer

Michael Gow - Playwright, Director

Quentin Grant - Composer, Sound Designer

Dave Green - Lighting Operator

Hollee Guntner - Stage Manager

Kristen Hardy - Chorus, Actor and Singer

Wayne Harrison - Director

Nancye Hayes - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Ezra Juanta - Actor

Robert Kemp - Designer

Yaron Lifschitz - Creator, Director, Movement Director, Set Designer

Tiffany Lyndall Knight - Voice Coach, Actor

Dale March - Actor

Annie Maynard - Actor

Ali McGregor - Performer

Corey McMahon - Assistant Director, Director

Peter Michell - Actor

Ian Moorhead - Performer, Composer

Helen Morse - Actor

Renee Mulder - Designer, Costume Designer

Rosemary Myers - Playwright, Director, Creator

Julianne O'Brien - Playwright, Dramaturg, Writer

David Page - Composer, Creator, Playwright, Performer, Actor

Nathan Page - Actor

Stephen Page - Choreographer, Director, Writer

Eddie Perfect - Performer, Actor, Creator, Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics

Chris Petridis - Projection Designer, Associate Lighting Designer, Technical Manager

Astrid Pill - Performer, Actor

Matthew Robinson - Writer, Actor, Lyricist, Composer, Book and Lyrics

Sally-Anne Russell - Singer, Actor and Singer

Bridget Samuel - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

James Smith - Actor

Kathryn Sproul - Costume Designer

Sarah Sweeting - Singer, Actor and Singer

David Thelander - Actor and Singer, Singer

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer, Musical Director, Composer

Louisa May Alcott - Author

Stephen Anderson - Actor

Chris Asimos - Actor

Alison Bell - Actor

Jonathan Biggins - Director, Actor, Writer

Maggie Blinco - Actor, Performer

Rafael Bonachela - Choreographer

Steph Bone - Secondment, Assistant Stage Manager

Kate Box - Actor

Kat Braun - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Thom Buchanan - Visual Artist

Michaela Burger - Creator, Actor, Writer, Performer

Simon Burke - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor, Director

Damian Callinan - Actor

Paul Capsis - Actor

Matthew Carey - Musical Director, Pianist

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

David Collins - Comedian, Performer

John Colvin - Production Manager, Technical Director

Morag Cook - Designer

Robert Cousins - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Noel Coward - Playwright

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer, Designer

Eileen Darley - Actor, Performer

Kate Denborough - Director

Terry Denton - Author

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Brant Eustice - Actor

Renato Fabretti - Actor

Stephanie Fisher - Stage Manager, Puppet Designer

Ben Flett - Lighting Designer

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Iain Grandage - Orchestrator, Musical Director, Musical Arranger

Quincy Grant - Composer, Creator, Performer

David Green - Electrician, Lighting Designer

Andy Griffiths - Author

Antje Guenther - Actor

Lucy Guerin - Devisor, Director, Choreographer

Yasmin Gurreeboo - Assistant Director

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Director

Jon Halpin - Director

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Christopher Hampton - Translator

Jamie Harding - Actor

Christine Harris - Producer

Elizabeth Hay - Actor

Michelle Heaven - Performer, Dancer

Crystal Hegedis - Actor

Renate Henschke - Costume Designer

Roz Hervey - Performer, Associate Producer

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

Basil Hogios - Composer, Musical Director

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Michael Hulls - Lighting Designer

Anthony Hunt - Keyboardist, Repetiteur

Verity Hunt-Ballard - Actor

Jennifer Innes - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Jolyon James - Writer, Actor, Director

Pamela Jikiemi - Actor

Akram Khan - Choreographer

Hilary Kleinig - Composer

Colin Lane - Performance Artist, Performer

Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui - Choreographer, Dancer

Sam Lohs - Composer

Adam Long - Adaptor

Victoria Longley - Actor

Martha Lott - Actor

Vince Louch - Head Mechanist

Julian Louis - Director, Artistic Director

Brian Lucas - Performer, Dancer

Max Lyandvert - Composer

Doug MacLeod - Lyricist, Writer

Miriam Margolyes - Performer, Actor, Devisor

Annabel Matheson - Actor

Duncan Maxwell - Fight Director

Charles Mayer - Actor

Rachel McCall - Chorus

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

Garry McDonald - Actor

Bruce McKinven - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Joss McWilliam - Actor

Julian Meyrick - Director

Jonathan Mill - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Pip Miller - Actor

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

Chris More - Video Designer

Josh Mu - Dancer

Daniel Murphy - Actor

Jacob Nash - Set Designer

Sophia Ndaba - Dancer

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Anthony Nicola - Secondment, Assistant Director

Terence O'Connell - Director

Rhiannon Owen - Actor

Andy Packer - Director, Creator

Marnie Palomares - Dancer

Christopher Parker - Actor, Writer, Director

Kate Parker - Puppeteer

Shaun Parker - Choreographer, Director

Byron Perry - Choreographer, Performer

Jocelyn Pook - Composer

Paige Rattray - Director

Peter Raymond-Powell - Actor

Don Reid - Playwright

Yasmina Reza - Writer, Playwright

Nadia Rossi - Actor

Gillian Rubinstein - Author

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Hazem Shammas - Actor

Shantala Shivalingappa - Choreographer, Dancer

Daniel Singer - Adaptor

Kate Skinner - Follow Spot Operator, Lighting Operator

Ellen Steele - Actor

Anthony Taufa - Actor

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Wendy Todd - Assistant Designer, Designer

Kaye Tuckerman - Actor, Performance Artist

Richard Tulloch - Playwright, Adaptor

Gabriela Tylesova - Costume Designer, Designer

Roman Vaculik - Actor

Gerard Van Dyck - Director, Performer

Bree Van Reyk - Musician, Composer

Ingrid Voorendt - Associate Director, Choreographer

Daniel Voss - Lighting Operator

Nick Wales - Musical Director, Composer, Musician

David Ward - Musician

John Waters - Actor

Mel Watson - Composer

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Movement Director

Ed Wightman - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

David Williamson - Playwright

Jess Winfield - Adaptor

Scott Witt - Movement Director, Consultant

Brendan Woithe - Composer

Jung-Ung Yang - Director, Adaptor

Anton - Director

Chu-lu - Make-up Artist

evala - Sound Designer

Klintonn - Costume Designer

PinocchioP - Patron

Graham Abbott - Conductor

Steve Abbott - Comedian

Kazunao Abe - Curator

Matthew Aberline - Set Designer

Omar Abusaada - Director

Brett Adam - Dramaturg

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Alan Addams - Mechanist

Changnang Ahn - Performer

Eun-me Ahn - Choreographer, Dancer, Designer

Kisook Ahn - Assistant Producer

Loo Ai Ni - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Ghafir Akbar - Actor

Mohammed Al Attar - Playwright

Edward Albee - Playwright

Robert Alexander - Actor

Reem Alghazi - Video Artist

Johanna Allen - Singer

Woody Allen - Playwright

Hannah Allert - Director

William Allert - Actor

Karrin Allyson - Performer

Mohamad Alrashi - Performer

Bissane Alsharif - Designer

Oliver Alvin-Wilson - Actor

Ricardo Ambrozio - Performer

Giovanna Amoroso - Technician

Laurie Anderson - Performance Artist

Melanie Anderson - Stage Manager

Paul Anderson - Lighting Designer

Derek Andrade - Animateur

Suzanne Andrade - Performer, Director, Writer

David J Andrew - Keyboardist, Sound Operator/Engineer

Hollie Andrew - Actor

Deborah Andrews - Associate Artist

Caroline Ansdell - Unknown

Shane Anthony - Director

Mariko Aoyama - Assistant Director

Esme Appleton - Actor, Designer, Associate Director

Bryan Arias - Choreographer, Performer

Harold Arlen - Music and Lyrics

Neil Armfield - Director

Nathalie Armin - Actor

Jessica Arthur - Director

Trevor Ashley - Performer

Moe Assaad - Designer

Tony Assness - Designer

Julie Atlas Muz - Actor

Paul Atterbury - MC

Jane Austen - Author

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Pam Ayres - Performer, Poet

Sean Bacon - Video Artist

Liesel Badorrek - Director

Simon Baker - Sound Designer

Livia Balazova - Performer

Lillian Banks - Dancer

Daniel Barber - Lighting Designer

Tony Barber - Performer

Emily Barclay - Actor

Simona Barducci - Administrator

Stu Barker - Composer

Patrick Barlow - Adaptor

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Paul Barritt - Animateur, Filmmaker, Designer

Craig Barry - Dancer

Jennifer Barry - Producer

Cally Bartley - Stage Manager

Frank L. Baum - Writer

Tom Bayford - Head Mechanist

Jonathan Beattie - Production Manager

Eric Beauchesne - Director

Hildegard Bechtler - Designer

Gerrit Becker - Actor

Koh Bee Bee - Associate Producer

Emma Beech - Actor

Kym Begg - Assistant Director

Craig Behenna - Actor

Tunji Beier - Musician

Karen Beins - Performer

Mishi Bekesi - Production Manager

Lachlan Bell - Company Manager

Claudio Bellagamba - Technician

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

Owen Belton - Composer

Huey Benjamin - Composer

Marlo Benjamin - Performer

Mark Bennett - Sound Designer, Composer

Casey Bennetto - Actor

David Bergman - Sound Designer, Video Designer

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

Valentina Bertolino - Administrator

Angela Betzien - Playwright

Anand Bhatt - Producer

Gilda Biasini - Administrator

Tahir Bilgic - Comedian

Charmaine Bingwa - Actor

Nicholas Bishop - Actor

Kolbrun Bjort Sigfusdottir - Assistant Director

Niall Black - Production Manager

Mark Blackwell - Sound Designer

Wayne Blair - Writer

Nick Blake - Actor

Yve Blake - Writer, Book and Lyrics

Malcolm Blaylock - Director

Bruce Bolton - Stage Manager

Josh Bond - Director

Kate Bonney - Lighting Designer

Noveldi Bontenan - Dancer

Goh Boon Ann - Lighting Designer

Tomm Botting - Bassist

Jascha Boyce - Contortionist

Kylie Bracknell - Actor

Matteo Braglia - Sound Operator/Engineer

Chandel Brandimarti - Actor

Judith Branford - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Sarah Branton - Assistant Director

Jacques Brel - Songwriter

David Brennan - Actor and Singer

John Brennand - Performer

Samuel Brent - Performer

Dianne Bridson - Costume Designer

Emma Claire Brightlyn - Fight Director

Benedetta Briglia - Producer

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Emma Brockliss - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Peter Brook - Composer, Adaptor, Director

Samantha Broomfield - Sound Operator/Engineer

Davis Browne - Costume Designer

Kim Browne - Performer

Kevin Brumpton - Writer

Adam Brunes - Creator

Elisa Bruno - Administrator

Nancy Bryant - Costume Designer

Szymon Brzóska - Composer

John Buchan - Author

Leigh Buchanan - Costume Designer

New Buffalo - Composer, Musician

Linda Bull - Singer

Vika Bull - Singer

Diana Buratto - Properties Master / Mistress

Rhonda Burchmore - Performer

Tom Burlinson - Performer

Richard Burnett - Pianist

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Julian Butler - Sound Designer

George Butrumlis - Musician

George Butumlis - Musician

Debra Byrne - Actor

Annie Byron - Actor

Leticia Caceres - Director

Deborah Caddy - Actor and Singer

Leon Cain - Actor

  • Away, 12 September 2006

Dave Callan - Comedian

David Callan - Performer

Fiona Cameron - Performer

Ken Campbell-Dobbie - Director, Designer

Nicholas Cannon - Actor

Cath Cantlon - Designer

Brian Carbee - Dancer

Joseph Carbone - Performer

Zoe Carides - Actor

Adam Carree - Technical Manager

Gemma Carrington - Video Designer

Lewis Carroll - Author

Luke Carroll - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

Richard Caseley-Smith - Mechanist

Claudia Castellucci - Writer

Romeo Castellucci - Writer, Set Designer, Lighting Designer, Director, Costume Designer

Jana Castillo - Dancer

Danielle Catanzariti - Actor

Septimus Caton - Actor

Josie Cerise - Actor

Willy Cessa - Lighting Designer

Eric Chad - Technician

Diane Chamberlain - Actor

Chih-chiang Chan - Sound Operator/Engineer, Production Manager

Ivan Chan - Dancer

Jing-Xuan Chan - Actor

Theresa Chan - Costume Designer

Alice Chance - Vocal Arranger

Henny Chandra - Translator

Fu-chien Chang - Actor

Pen-yu Chang - Actor

Ron Chang - Set Designer

William Chang Suk Ping - Costume Designer

Rachel Chant - Assistant Director

Damien Chapelle - Performer

Aristea Charalampidou - Producer

Paul Charlier - Composer

Lee Chee Keng - Actor

Wong Chee Wai - Set Designer

Chun-yen Chen - Graphic Designer

Haojie Chen - Dancer

Xiao Chen - Dancer

Yen-lin Chen - Consultant

Yu-pei Chen - Hair Stylist

Sidi Larbi Cherkaoul - Choreographer

Kate Cherry - Director

Tsung-chi Chiang - Lighting Operator

Lee-zen Chien - Lighting Designer

Kirsty Child - Actor

Gareth Chin - Performer, Creator

Lin Ching-Ju - Costume Designer

Hung Chit Wah - Translator

Natasha Chivers - Lighting Designer

Hanan Chkir - Performer

Ji Hye Choi - Dancer

Kyung Ja Choi - Performer

Jason Chong - Actor

Yu-jou Chou - Actor

Krizce Chow - Assistant Stage Manager

Linda Chow - Costume Cutter

Claire Christian - Director

Agatha Christie - Playwright

Helen Christinson - Actor

Chung-heng Chu - Actor

Jr-ying Chu - Actor

Keith Clark - Lighting Designer

Ed Clarke - Sound Designer

John Clarke - Writer, Lyricist

Marius Clarke - Stage Manager

Will Close - Actor

Adam Coad - Actor

Ben Cobham - Designer

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Guy Coletta - Supervising Designer

Massimiliano Coli - Administrator

Brett Collery - Composer

Jeremy Collie-Holmes - Production Manager

Peter Collingwood - Actor

John Collins - Director

Carlo Collodi - Writer

Tim Conigrave - Author

Thomas Conroy - Actor

Tom Conroy - Actor

Jacqueline Cook - Actor

Martha Copeland - Costume Assistant

Paul Cosentino - Creator, Illusionist

David Cosma - Playwright, Actor

Travis Cotton - Actor

Richard Cottrell - Director

Michaela Coventry - Producer

Andy Cowton - Composer

David Cox - Actor and Singer

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

Elaine Crombie - Performer

Linda Cropper - Actor

Rob Croser - Director

Morag Cross - Director

Anthony Crowley - Writer

Jo Crowley - Producer

Vincent Crowley - Performer

Luke Currie-Richardson - Dancer

Stewart D'Arrietta - Composer

Darrell D'Silva - Actor

Wendy Dallian - Costume Maker

Erin Daly - Stage Manager

Veyndi Dangsa - Dancer

Nicholas Dare - Designer

Alice Darling - Actor

Rascia Darwish - Actor

Jana Davies - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Joe Davis - Technician

Nathaniel Davison - Actor

Daniel Daw - Performer

Tanera Dawkins - Composer

Andrea De Laet - Actor

Ryan De Lange - Head Mechanist

Luke Dean - Actor

Mark Deans - Devisor

Terry Deary - Playwright

Griet Debacker - Actor

Dickson Dee - Composer

Alyx Dennison - Musician

Marty Denniss - Playwright

Toby Derrick - Dancer

Calin Diamond - Actor

Richard Dierick - Actor

Judith Dimant - Producer

Nai-chu Ding - Executive Producer

Jonny Dixon - Actor

Johnny Do - Performer

Faye Donaldson - Actor

Julia Donaldson - Author

Laura Dondoli - Costume Maker

Chris Donnelly - Head Electrician

Felicity Doolette - Performer

Aaron Dootson - Lighting Designer

Solohing Bin Dorahing - Musician

Gloria Dorliguzzo - Actor

John Doyle - Playwright

Mathew Doyle - Consultant

Maybelle Doyle - Costume Assistant

Megan Doyle - Costume Designer

Marina Draghici - Costume Designer

Jon Driscoll - Video Designer

Kelly Du - Actor

Jeff Duff - Singer

Will Duke - Projectionist

Tyrel Dulvarie - Dancer

Daniel Dumitriu - Scenic Artist

Shane Dundas - Comedian

Jessica Dunn - Composer

Sarah Dunn - Assistant Director

Christine Dunstan - Producer

Sue Dwyer - Actor

  • Away, 12 September 2006

Mik Easterman - Drummer

Larry Eastwood - Set Designer

Laurence Eastwood - Set Designer

Koenraad Ecker - Composer

Phil Eddols - Set Designer

Scott Edgar - Performer

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

Chris Edser - Animator

Naomi Edwards - Restager

Robert Edwards - Actor

Sophie Edwards - Stage Manager

Thomas J Egan - Creator

Don Eikhoff - Sound Designer

Omanie Elias - Puppet Designer

Brian Ellingsen - Musician

Claire Elliot - Electrician

Malcolm Elliott - Assistant Stage Manager

George Ellis - Musical Director

Laura-Jane Emes - Actor

Peter England - Set Designer

Jan Englert - Actor

Marie-Helene Estienne - Composer, Adaptor, Director

Michael Eustice - Producer

James Evans - Actor

Bridget Everett - Performer

Nicole Eyles - Assistant Stage Manager

Robert Fagles - Translator

Ronald Falk - Actor

Jui-chun Fan - Actor

Kuang-yao Fan - Actor

William Faulkner - Author

Margot Fenley - Actor

Brendon Fernandez - Actor

Peter Ferris - Actor

David Field - Actor

Angus Fitzsimons - Writer

Hayden Flaherty - Sound Operator/Engineer

Leah Flanagan - Performer

Lisa Flanagan - Performer

Hamish Fletcher - Actor

India Flint - Costume Maker

Jennifer Flowers - Actor

Neal Foster - Playwright

Olwen Fouéré - Director, Adaptor, Actor

Damien Fournier - Director

Cate Fowler - Producer

Erin Fowler - Choreographer

Bobby Fox - Writer, Actor

Nils Frahm - Composer

Ben Francis - Director

Ben Francombe - Dramaturg

Krzysztof Franieczek - Actor

Mat Fraser - Actor

Michael Frayn - Author

Olivia Freear - Costume Designer

Michaela French - Video Designer, Set Designer

Colin Friels - Actor

Patrick Frost - Actor

Gareth Fry - Sound Artist

Lucy Fry - Actor

Jan Frycz - Actor

Liwei Fu - Dancer

Katherine Fyffe - Actor

Amy G - Performer

John Gaden - Actor

Elizabeth Gadsby - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Deborah Galanos - Actor

Stephane Garin - Performer

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Nick Garsden - Actor

Emanuel Gat - Choreographer

Steven Gates - Performer

James Gavin - Creator, Writer

Belinda Gehlert - Composer

Rob George - Lyricist, Author

Ben Gerard - Actor

Gerry Gerardo Bella - Dancer

Scott Gibbons - Composer

Tom Gibbons - Sound Composer

Dave Gibson - Performer

Annabel Giles - Actor

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

David Gilfillan - Sound Designer

Nathan Gilkes - Musical Director, Composer

Andrew Gill - Dancer

Max Gillies - Performer

Alberto Ginastera - Musician

Bruce Gladwin - Devisor, Director

Peter Glanville - Playwright

Peggy Glanville-Hicks - Composer

Philip Glass - Composer

Morris Gleitzman - Writer

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

Donghun Go - Dancer

Glen Goei - Director

Anna Goldsworthy - Writer

David Goldsworthy - Scenic Artist

Matt Goldwyn - Actor

Sarah Gomes-Harris - Playwright

Adam Goodburn - Actor and Singer

Sarah Goodes - Director

Anthony Gooley - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

Antony Gormley - Designer

Holly Gould - Assistant Stage Manager

Tara Gower - Dancer

Jay Gower Taylor - Set Designer

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

Duncan Graham - Actor

Scott Graham - Director

Jess Green - Musician

Tom Green - Comedian

John Greene - Actor and Singer

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Colin Grenfell - Lighting Designer

Haley Grey - Actor

Philip Griffin - Composer

Michael Griffiths - Performer, Musical Director

Amelie Grould - Performer

Alison Growden - Stage Manager

Clare Guerin - Secondment

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Sarah Hadley - Assistant Director

Rita Halabarec - Devisor

Simon Hall - Performer

Antoinette Halloran - Performer

Rika Hamaguchi - Dancer

Kate Hamill - Adaptor

Laura Hammond - Sound Operator/Engineer

Souhair Hamzaoui - Technical Director

Seong-Yong Han - Actor

Sheridan Harbridge - Actor, Writer

E. Y. Harburg - Music and Lyrics

David Hare - Playwright

Daphne Harris - Actor and Singer

Geoffrey Harris - Actor and Singer

Rosemary Harris - Actor

Brian Harrison - Performer

Scott Harrison - Actor

Sharda Harrison - Actor

Ellie Hartwell - Producer

Deon Hastie - Dancer

Rachel Hauck - Set Designer

Jenn Havelberg - Choreographer

Craig Hawes - Playwright

Sam Hawker - Production Manager

David Hayton - Actor and Singer

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

David Heinrich - Composer, Sound Designer

Herman Helle - Set Designer, Director

Belinda Hellyer - Assistant Producer

Katrina Hendry - Director, Devisor

Ivan Heng - Actor, Director

Lillian Henley - Actor, Composer

Robert Hewett - Playwright

Rarriwuy Hick - Performer

Brett Hicks-Maitland - Actor

Ella Hickson - Playwright

Paul Higgins - Actor

Sally Hildyard - Actor

Kate Hillgrove - Executive Producer

Lane Hinchcliffe - Writer, Composer

Alfred Hitchcock - Filmmaker

Baden Hitchcock - Dancer

Kinan Hmidan - Performer

Michael Hodyl - Performer

Low Hoe - Lighting Designer

Garth Holcombe - Actor

Nicholas Holland - Musician

Nicki Holland - Devisor

Alex Holmes - Set Designer

Homer - Writer

Xia Hong - Conductor

Arlène Hoornweg - Performer, Director

Nicholas Hope - Actor

Julia Horan - Casting Director

Asa Horvitz - Associate Sound Designer

Toshio Hosokawa - Composer

Kirsty Housley - Director

Matt Houston - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Kunpeng Hu - Dancer

Zeen Hu - Dancer

Chin-ling Huang - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Jiahao Huang - Dancer

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

Martin Hughes - Teacher

Wil Hughes - Sound Designer

Charfi Hung - Costume Designer

Sam Hunt - Projectionist

Lin Hwai-min - Creator, Choreographer, Set Designer

Marcin Hycnar - Actor

Robert Icke - Adaptor

Ryoji Ikeda - Designer, Creator

David Ilott - Director

Amy Ingram - Consultant

Sky Ingram - Actor

David Ireland - Playwright

Muhamad Isaq - Performer

Fumio Itabashi - Composer

Daniel Jaber - Costume Designer

  • G, 25 August 2009

Robert Jack - Actor

Emma Jackson - Actor

Emily Jaensch - Costume Designer

Damien Jalet - Choreographer

James James - Magician

Jemima James - Associate Director

Jimmy James Pham - Performer

Sian James-Holland - Associate Lighting Designer

Jinyoung Jang - Lighting Designer

Young-Gyu Jang - Musical Arranger

Julie Janson - Writer

Grzegorz Jarzyna - Director

Thomas Jaspers - Director

Setyawan Jayantoro - Composer

Aleisa Jelbart - Costume Designer

Antoine Jelk - Actor

Daniel Jenkins - Actor

Neil Jensen - Audiovisual Sequencer

Patrick Jhanur - Actor

Sang Jijia - Choreographer, Set Designer

Ina Christel Johannessen - Choreographer

Jacinta John - Actor

Michael John McCarthy - Composer

Andrew Johnson - Bassist

Kayne Johnson - Production Manager

Adrian Johnston - Composer

Kent Johnston - Production Manager

Ross Johnston - Sound Designer

Bec Jones - Dancer

Jess Mabel Jones - Actor

Kellie Jones - Dresser

Ben Jonson - Playwright

Robert Jordan - Actor

Alfonso Jose Coronel - Secondment

Luke Joslin - Actor

Alessandro Juliani - Composer

- Jumaadi - Interpreter

Jumre Jun - Performer

Yoo-Ok Jung - Performer

Iskandar K. Loedin - Lighting Designer

Lee Ka-ki - Dancer

Pauline Kalker - Performer, Director

Yoshiyuki Kanamori - Sound Operator/Engineer

Tamami Kanda - Production Manager

Kyungja Kang - Performer

Min-Soo Kang - Sound Designer

Michael Kantor - Devisor, Director

George Kapiniaris - Actor

Reham Kassar - Performer

Elena Kats-Chernin - Composer

Lally Katz - Playwright

Richard Katz - Performer

Phillip Kavanagh - Adaptor

Mako Kawano - Dancer

Hilary Kay - MC

Umezu Kazutoki - Composer

Poppy Keeling - Associate Producer

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Imogen Kelly - Performer

Paul Kelly - Composer

David Kendall - Actor

Luke Kennedy - Voice Coach

Suzannah Kennett Lister - Assistant Director

Abdulhameed Khalifa - Lighting Designer

Justin Kilic - Performer

Eun-Jung Kim - Musical Director

Hyekyoung Kim - Dancer

Jee-Young Kim - Actor

Jeeyeun Kim - Dancer

Jun-Ho Kim - Actor

Jung-Sun Kim - Choreographer

Kyungja Kim - Performer

Kyungmin Kim - Dancer

Nam Sook Kim - Performer

Seunghae Kim - Dancer

Seunghwan Kim - Unknown

Young-A Kim - Actor

Daniel King - Unknown

Stephen Michael King - Author

Charmaine Kirk - Actor and Singer

Andrew Kirkby - Sound Operator/Engineer

Ben Knapton - Associate Director

Andrew Koblar - Actor

Maria Kolegova - Performer

Sandra Korzeniak - Actor

Hervé Koubi - Choreographer

Ilia Koutchoukov - Composer

Frank Krawczyk - Composer, Adaptor, Director

Elma Kris - Dancer

Geri Krisdianto - Assistant Choreographer

Christine Krohn - Lighting Operator

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright

Gerald Krug - Conductor

Yo Kudu - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jo Kukathas - Actor

Chia-ming Kuo - Consultant

Mustafa Kur - Performer

Oleh Kurpita - Mechanist

Jiří Kylián - Choreographer

Bert La Bonte - Performer

Marc Labrèche - Actor

Bobo Lai - Dancer

Stan Lai - Director

Anther Lam - Technical Director

Carolyn Lam - Keyboardist

Jon Lam - Actor

Peggy Lam - Dancer

Vincenzo Lamagna - Composer

Malcolm Lamb - Mechanist

Toni Lamond - Actor

David Lampard - Singer

Ta-peng Lan - Producer

Melanie Lane - Choreographer

Hannes Langolf - Associate Artist

Martin Langthorne - Production Manager

Nick Larkin - Executive Producer

Alice Lau - Costume Designer

Dwayne Lau - Actor

Debbie Law - Stage Manager

Michelle Law - Playwright

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Christian Leavesley - Dramaturg

Hendrik Lebon - Actor

Hannah Ledwidge - Composer

Carissa Lee - Actor

Donna Lee - Actor

Eiseul Lee - Dancer

Jaeyun Lee - Dancer

Jeong-Sun Lee - Actor

Jeongaie Lee - Performer

Jin Lee - Actor

Lichun Lee - Scriptwriter

Linda Lee - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Lulu Lee - Lighting Designer

Myoung-Ah Lee - Costume Designer

Sanghwa Lee - Unknown

Seoung-Hwan Lee - Actor

Taeseok Lee - Unknown, Video Director

Yun-Soo Lee - Set Designer

Yan Lei - Dancer

Robert Lepage - Writer, Director

Thomas Leung - Production Manager

Cat Lever - Actor

Michael Levine - Designer

Paula Levis - Costume Designer

Clara Levy - Musician

James Lewis - Projection Designer

Kim Lewis - Performer

Chun-liang Li - Consultant

Jiaheng Li - Dancer

Min Li - Costume Designer

Miranda Li - Tour Manager

Shunjie Li - Dancer

Chiung-wen Liang - Unknown

Chieh-shan Liao - Consultant

Wei Han Liao - Sound Designer

Jillian Lieschke - Set and/or Property Maker

Ashley Lim - Hair Stylist

Wei-che Lin - Actor

Yu-jou lin - Actor

Yu-ling Lin - Unknown

David Lindsay-Abaire - Playwright

Coordt Linke - Musician

Glenda Linscott - Actor

Ruth Little - Dramaturg

Andrew Livingston - Designer

Paul Livingston - Actor

Nicola Locke - Chorus

Michele Loguercio - Technician

Shirley Lok - Dancer

Nani Losari - Dancer

Mariah Louca - Actor

Yolanda Lowatta - Dancer

Hongtian Lu - Dancer

Nathan Luscombe - Lighting Operator

Shelley Lush - Assistant Stage Manager

Derek Lynch - Actor

Yue Ma - Lighting Operator

Simon MacColl - Stage Manager

Graeme Macfarlane - Actor and Singer

Shannon Mackowski - Secondment

Graham Maclean - Set Designer

Rob MacPherson - Actor

Philippe Magid - Director

Sarah Mainwaring - Devisor

Kelvin Mak - Dancer

Natalie Mak - Dancer

Ashton Malcolm - Actor

Russell Maliphant - Choreographer

Pete Malkin - Sound Artist

David Mamet - Playwright

Uno Man - Choreographer, Director, Dancer

Filippo Mancini - Technician

Arifin Manggau - Musical Director

Michael Manikus - Pianist

Xue Mao - Dancer

Ennio Marchetto - Performer

Banula Marika - Performer

Kathy Balngayngu Marika - Writer, Performer

Milika Marika - Performer

Nolene Marika - Performer

Tanja Marin Fridjonsdottir - Performer

Enda Markey - Producer

John Martin - Pianist

Kylie Mascord - Stage Manager

Pavel Masek - Performer

Rikki Mason - Dancer

Maryam Master - Playwright

Vilma Mattila - Designer

John Maurice - Actor

Myfanwy May - Actor

Simon McBurney - Director

Kevin McCallum - Production Manager

Kim McCarthur - Assistant Director

Louise McCarthy - Designer

Catherine McClements - Performer

Kirstie McCracken - Performer

Lisa McCune - Actor

Phelim McDermott - Director

Suzannah McDonald - Actor

Libby McDonnell - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Lucianne McEvoy - Actor

Laura McEwen - Designer

Ross McFerran - Saxophonist, Guitarist

Anna McGahan - Actor

Paul McGee - Head Electrician

Luke McGettigan - Stage Manager

Larissa McGowan - Assistant Choreographer

  • G, 25 August 2009

Jason McGregor - Guitarist

Phillip McInnes - Actor

Todd McKenney - Actor and Singer

Trent McKenzie - Actor

Daniel McKinley - Choreographer

Amber McMahon - Actor

Tony McNamara - Playwright

Ian McNeil - Set Designer

Douglas McNicol - Actor and Singer

Kris McQuade - Actor

David Mealor - Director

Michela Medri - Administrator

Tony Melov - Audiovisual Sequencer

Zebastian Mendez Marin - Performer

Zifan Meng - Dancer

Jamie Mensforth - Sound Operator/Engineer

Meow Meow - Singer, Performer

Wolfgang Michael - Actor

Louisa Mignone - Actor

Hatsune Miku - Performer

Julia Miles - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

James Millar - Actor

Oliver Miller - Sound Operator/Engineer

Andrew Mills - Set Designer

Lisa Mimmocchi - Costume Designer

Becky Minto - Designer

Jane Miskovic - Artistic Director

Cameron Mitchell - Writer

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Joseph Mitchell - Director

Deborah Mitchelmore - Actor

Miwa Mituhashi - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Nanda Mohammad - Performer

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Justin Monjo - Adaptor

Libby Montilla - Dancer

Justin Moore - Actor

Glenn Moorhouse - Musician, Musical Director

Enrico Morena - Musician

Kaiji Moriyama - Choreographer

Michael Morley - Musician

Mary Morris - Adaptor

Tatum Mottin - Actor

TD Moyo - Resident Director

Ross Mueller - Playwright

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Helen Mugridge - Production Manager

Lara Mulcahy - Actor

Cyril Mulon - Lighting Designer

Kate Mulvany - Adaptor

Daniel Mulvihill - Actor

Allen Munn - Production Manager

Jacqui Munn - Properties Master / Mistress

Sarah Munro - Costume Designer

Djakapurra Munyarryun - Choreographer, Performer

Dave Muratore - Musical Supervisor

Martin Murphy - Actor

Tommy Murphy - Playwright

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Gus Murray - Actor

Neil Murray - Designer

Ian Muster - Singer

Mothobi Mutloaste - Writer

Bruce Myles - Director

Momoko Nakamura - Production Manager

Hyun Woo Nam - Dancer

Jiwoong Nam - Unknown

Gabrielle Nankivell - Choreographer

Luise Napier - Actor and Singer

Jess Nash - Stage Manager

Isa Natadiningrat - Tour Manager

Ansuya Nathan - Actor

Luca Nava - Actor

Kohei Nawa - Visual Artist

Veronica Neave - Performer

Aarne Neeme - Director

Stephen Newcomb - Composer

Roger Newcombe - Actor

Russell Newman - Actor

Lloyd Newson - Choreographer

Cosetta Niccolini - Producer

Gareth Nicholls - Director

Kuang-yen Nieh - Set Designer

Michelle Nightingale - Actor

Jason Noble - Musician

Ross Noble - Performer

Pamela Nomvete - Actor

Katie Noonan - Composer

Hannah Norris - Actor

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Peter O'Brien - Actor

Anna O'Connor - Actor

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

Jessica O'Donoghue - Musician

Guy O'Grady - Actor

Kathryn O'Halloran - Stage Manager

Delia O'Hara - Stage Manager

Denis O'Hare - Actor

Mark Oates - Actor, Singer

Mark Oats - Violinist

Gideon Obarzanek - Devisor, Director

Aakash Odedra - Choreographer, Dancer

Pam Oei - Actor

Shigeru Ogawa - Producer

Naomi Ohki - Production Manager

Tim Ohl - Dancer

Satomi Ohnishi - Performer

Toshiki Okada - Author

Zindzi Okenyo - Creator

Gabi Okoe - Chorus

Bia Oliveira - Producer

Jason Organ - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Eddie Oroyan - Performer

Joe Orton - Playwright

Jessie Oshodi - Dancer

Natalia Osipova - Dancer

Alice Oswald - Playwright

Socratis Otto - Actor

Laurence Owen - Sound Designer

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

Ezekiel Ox - Actor

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

Thomas Pachoud - Video Artist

Christina Page - Actor

Kirk Page - Assistant Director

Hunter Page-Lochard - Performer

Patrick Pages Oliver - Sound Operator/Engineer

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

John Palfrey - Sound Operator/Engineer

Melanie Palomares - Dancer

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Dina Panozzo - Actor

Eunji Park - Assistant Producer

So-Young Park - Actor

Sun-Hee Park - Actor

Aymara Parola - Performer

Mary Partis - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Ian Partridge - Singer

Ryan Pearson - Dancer

Kelton Pell - Performer

Dale Pengelly - Performance Artist

Joe Penhall - Playwright

Deva Permana - Musician

Jonathon Peter Kenny - Musical Director

Lisa Peterson - Director

Massimiliano Peyrone - Set and/or Property Maker

Madeleine Peyroux - Performer

Anthony Phillips - Costume Maker

Sam Phillips - Technical Manager

Simon Phillips - Director

Roy Phung - Actor

Thai Hien Phung - Actor

Astor Piazzolla - Composer

Fabiana Piccioli - Assistant Lighting Designer

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Francoise Piron - Stage Manager

Crystal Pite - Director, Choreographer, Creator

Alian Platel - Director

Charlene Poh - Assistant Stage Manager

Tony Poli - Actor

Jordan Pollard - Creator

Kevin Pollard - Costume Designer

Laura Polombella - Assistant Stage Manager

Noel Pong - Dancer

Shane Porteous - Actor

William Poskitt - Musical Director, Pianist

Marion Potts - Director

Danilo Povolo - Actor

Enio Pozzebon - Musician

Aneesh Pradhan - Composer

Steven Prengles - Composer

Naomi Price - Creator, Performer

Scott Price - Devisor

Mitchell Price-Norgaard - Pianist

Bryan Probets - Actor

Chris Prosho - Sound Operator/Engineer

Sean Proude - Assistant Stage Manager

Oria Puppo - Costume Designer

Ashlea Pyke - Actor

Zhenzong Qi - Dancer

Tingting Qian - Dancer

Danilo Quattrociocchi - Lighting Operator

Daniel Rabin - Actor

Vincent Rafis - Dramaturg

James Raggatt - Assistant Director

Juraidah Rahman - Stage Manager

Nureen Raidah - Assistant Stage Manager

Sebastien Ramirez - Various

Asia Ramli - Director, Performer

Alexander Ramsay - Lighting Operator

Matthew Randell - Actor

Lewis Rankin - Dancer

Benjamin Rasheed - Singer

Jesse Rasmussen - Creator

Ida Ravn - Set Designer

David Raymond - Choreographer, Performer

Stephen Rayne - Director

Morgan Read - Animator

Arco Renz - Dramaturg

Melodie Reynolds-Diarra - Actor

Emma Rice - Adaptor, Director

Tim Richards - Actor

Joy Richardson - Actor

Kirsty Rider - Actor

Andrea Rieniets - Sound Designer

Daniel Riley - Dancer

Dale Ringland - Keyboardist

Frances Rings - Choreographer

Malcolm Rippeth - Lighting Designer

David Roach - Set and/or Property Maker

Jo Roads - Dancer

Ben Roberts - Actor

Kate Roberts - Actor

Richard Roberts - Designer

Renny Robertson - Head Electrician

Tara Robertson - Dancer

Wellesley Robertson III - Actor

Gavin Robins - Director

Isaac Robinson - Set and/or Property Maker

Rose Robinson - Actor

Meg Roe - Composer

Ben Rogan - Percussionist

Tessa Rose - Performer

Jane Rossetto - Sound Designer

Normie Rowe - Performer

Richard Roxburgh - Adaptor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Lia Ruetens - Actor

Ellen Ruge - Lighting Designer

Sarah Ruhl - Playwright

Ishakim Rumu - Designer

Jean-Marc Russ - Actor

Laurence Russell - Associate Lighting Designer

Willy Russell - Playwright

Nicola Ryall - Costume Assistant

Amelia Ryan - Lyricist

Michelle Ryan - Director

Alfian Sa'at - Playwright

Samer Saemaldaher - Musical Arranger

Cindy Salgado - Performer, Choreographer

June Salter - Actor

Hamrin Samad - Musician, Performer

Xavier Samuel - Actor

Budiawan Saputra Riting - Dancer

Millicent Sarre - Musical Director

Arthur Sauer - Sound Designer

Imara Savage - Director

Francesca Savige - Actor

  • Away, 12 September 2006

Prunella Scales - Actor

Sergio Scarlatella - Actor

Alex Scheffler - Author

Taylor Scheid - Secondment

Kristian Schmid - Actor

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Joseph Scoglio - Choreographer

Salvatore Scollo - Technical Director

Lachlan Scott - Chorus

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Phil Scott - Writer

Byron Scullin - Sound Designer

Massimiliano Scuto - Assistant Set Designer

Paul Searles - Composer

Peter Sears - Lighting Operator

Sheree Sellick - Assistant to the Director

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

John Patrick Shanley - Playwright

Jim Sharman - Director

Stephen Sheehan - Performer

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Sam Shepard - Playwright

Dimity Shepherd - Performer

Jasmin Sheppard - Dancer

Keiichiro Shibuya - Performer, Director

Shohei Shigematsu - Designer

Adrian Shirley - Set and/or Property Maker

Fok Shu-wing - Technician

Moo Siew Keh - Translator, Actor

Delia Silvan - Dancer

Craig Silvey - Author

Barney Simon - Writer

Natalie Siri - Performer

Demitrios Sirilas - Actor

Beau Dean Smith - Dancer

Brad Smith - Dancer

Damon Smith - Playwright, Actor

James Smith - Actor

Justin Smith - Actor

Monica Smith - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Sue Smith - Playwright

Sarah Snook - Actor

Nikki Souvertjis - Teacher

Will Spartalis - Composer

Patrick Spavor - Scenic Artist

Jennifer Speake - Actor

Bianca Spender - Costume Designer

Ros Spiers-King - Assistant Producer

Kevin Spink - Actor

Jermaine Spivey - Performer

Eleanor Stankiewicz - Actor

Michael Stanley - Composer

Emily Steel - Adaptor

Roman Stefanski - Director

Shelagh Stephenson - Playwright

Vanessa Stevens - Lighting Operator

Juliet Stevenson - Actor

Courtney Stewart - Actor

Mark Stojani - Chorus

Tom Stokes - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

David Strassman - Ventriloquist

Sam Strong - Director

Hatta Sulaiman - Technical Manager

Christy Sullivan - Actor

Kaine Sultan-Babij - Dancer

Tongxu Sun - Dancer

Zihao Sun - Dancer

Eko Supriyanto - Choreographer

Sally Sussman - Director

Rudy Suwyns - Actor

Richard Sydenham - Actor

  • Away, 12 September 2006

Georgina Symes - Actor

  • Away, 12 September 2006

Tetsutoshi Tabata - Visual Artist, Video Designer

Jaimie Tait - Stage Manager

Toru Takemitsu - Composer

Hiroko Takiguchi - Translator

Ken Takiguchi - Translator

Malvina Tam - Dancer

Meng Chit Tan - Properties Master / Mistress

Retno Tan - Costume Designer

Hsiao-Ling Tang - Actor

Tsung-sheng Tang - Actor

Meryl Tankard - Choreographer

Ye Tao - Choreographer

Hugh Taranto - Lighting Designer

Jamie Taylor - Sound Designer

Simon Tedeschi - Pianist

Melissa Teoh - Production Manager

Carmine Terreri - Mechanist

Franc Tetaz - Composer

Jasmin Teurlings - Choreographer

Ali Thabet - Dancer

Can Themba - Writer

Mary Thoday - Actor

Anne Thompson - Dramaturg

Jack Thompson - Lighting Designer

Brad Thomson - Secondment

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Joshua Thomson - Dancer

John Thorn - Musical Director

I-wen Ting - Assistant to the Director, Stage Manager

Clio Tinsley - Actor

Akiko Tomita - Lighting Designer

Emily Tomlins - Actor

Steve Toulmin - Composer, Sound Designer

Grifford Trebilcock - Mechanist

Tiffany Tregarthen - Performer

Tony Trickett - Producer

Florent Trioux - Coordinator

John Trutwin - Actor

Terry Tsang - Dancer

Hung-wei Tsao - Unknown, Production Manager

Willy Tsao - Artistic Director

Olivia Tse - Stage Manager

Tseky Tse - Dancer

Tomohiko Tsujimoto - Dancer

Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer

Glory Tuohy-Daniell - Dancer

Catherine Turnbull - Assistant Stage Manager

Catherine Turner - Assistant Stage Manager

Lachlan Turner - Production Manager

Shamira Turner - Actor

Nigel Turner-Carroll - Director

Lillian Hannah U - Stage Manager

Hiroaki Umeda - Performer, Choreographer

Yumi Umiumare - Choreographer

Patrick Uy - Performer

Elijah Valadian-Wilson - Actor

David Valencia - Actor

Alana Valentine - Dramaturg

Mary-Ann van der Hoek - Actor and Singer

Vanessa Van Durme - Creator, Actor

Frank Van Laecke - Director

Daniel Van Nek - Stage Manager

Nerissa Van Nek - Keyboardist

Joris Van Oosterhout - Technician

Dirk Van Vaerenbergh - Actor

Wim Vandekeybus - Choreographer

Marcia Vanderstraaten - Playwright

Tineke Verheij - Production Manager

Lisa Vertudaches - Animator

Philippe Vialatte - Lighting Designer

Lizzie Vilmanis - Dancer

Zaimon Vilmanis - Dancer

Tom Visser - Lighting Designer

Tahli Vogt - Technician

Ramona Von Pusch - Actor

Menno Vroon - Performer

Greg Wain - Performer, Creator, Writer

Suzanne Walker - Executive Producer

Tom Waller - Percussionist

David Walliams - Author

Bernadette Walong - Choreographer

Ben Walsh - Composer

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

Timothy Walter - Actor

Chuang Wang - Dancer

Ethan Wang - Video Artist

Han-min Wang - Unknown

Hao Wang - Dancer

Honji Wang - Various

Meng-tzu Wang - Unknown

Mingchao Wang - Dancer

Zhaohui Wang - Dancer

Zhentao Wang - Dancer

Fernandito Wangelaha - Dancer

Jenny Ward - Stage Manager

Jonathan Ware - Dramaturg

Katarzyna Warnke - Actor

Damien Warren-Smith - Actor

Hiroko Watanabe - Performer

Rina Watanabe - Production Manager

Heidi Weatherald - Actor

Naomi Webb - Assistant Producer

Julie Wee - Actor

Chong Wee Wee - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Ingrid Weir - Costume Designer

Chuan-wei Weng - Actor

Josephine Were - Actor

Noa Wertheim - Choreographer

Martin Wesley-Smith - Composer

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Designer

Jennifer White - Dialect Coach

Mae White - Secondment

Paul White - Musician

Ben Whitehead - Performer

Adrian Whyte - Actor

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Heidi Wilkinson - Puppet Designer

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

Anthea Williams - Dramaturg

Caroline Williams - Assistant Director

Graham Wills - Costume Designer

Lyn Wilson - Actor

Mary Wilson - Performer

Tim Winton - Author

Naomi Wirthner - Actor

Lim Woan Wen - Lighting Designer

Olga Wojciechowska - Composer

Bruce Wong - Dancer

Dominic Wong - Assistant Director

Julian Wong - Dancer

Joanne Woolley - Stage Manager

Chun Wooyong - Unknown

Adam Woronowicz - Actor

Tom Wright - Dramaturg

Haixiang Wu - Dancer

Meyne Wyatt - Performer

He Xiao - Musical Arranger

Kaishuo Xing - Dancer

Qiao Yang - Dancer

William Yang - Photographer

Darren R. Yap - Director

Patrice Yapp - Costume Maker

Netta Yashchin - Director

Kuo-ya Yeh - Unknown

Yu-te Yeh - Actor

Kook-Koon Yeo - Lighting Designer

Adrian Yeung - Video Artist

Yap Yi Kai - Actor

Tim Yip - Set Designer

Greatsia Yobel Yunga - Dancer

Masaki Yokobe - Visual Artist

Mija Yoon - Performer

Younghan Yoon - Performer

Young-Bong You - Set Designer

Carol Young - Chorus

David W Young - Writer, Composer, Lyricist

Gary Young - Director

Jonathon Young - Creator, Actor, Playwright, Performer

Simon Young - Set and/or Property Maker

Jinying Yu - Dancer

Lina Yu - Actor

Siti Khalijah Zainal - Actor

Julia Zemiro - Performance Artist

Lifei Zhang - Dancer

Quanlong Zhang - Dancer

Xueyao Zhang - Dancer

Philippos Ziakas - Actor

Scott Zielinski - Lighting Designer

Istvan Zimmermann - Technician

Jonathon Zion - Bassist

Ria Zmitrowicz - Actor

John Zorn - Composer

Lech Łotocki - Actor

Venue Identifier 10806