Contributor Robbie McGregor
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Director

Performer

Stage Manager

Phyllis Burford - Actor

Ted Craig - Director

Kathryn Fisher - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Elaine Hudson - Actor

  • Wanting, St. Luke's Church Hall, Mosman, NSW, 15 November 2013
  • Wanting, Randwick Labour Club, Randwick, NSW, 2 November 2013
  • Wanting, The Friend in Hand, Glebe, NSW, 2 October 2013
  • Postnuptials, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 8 February 2013

Audine Leith - Actor

Myra Noblett - Actor

Michael Pertwee - Playwright

Gordon Poole - Actor

Monroe Reimers - Actor

Mollie Sugden - Actor

John Beckett - Lighting Designer, Designer

  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980
  • King Lear, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, June 1978

Robert Bell - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
  • Medea, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1979
  • King Lear, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, June 1978

Paul Blackwell - Actor

John Frawley - Actor

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Operator

Jay Hackett - Actor

  • Wanting, St. Luke's Church Hall, Mosman, NSW, 15 November 2013
  • Wanting, Randwick Labour Club, Randwick, NSW, 2 November 2013
  • Wanting, The Friend in Hand, Glebe, NSW, 2 October 2013

Rivka Hartman - Director, Designer, Playwright

  • Wanting, St. Luke's Church Hall, Mosman, NSW, 15 November 2013
  • Wanting, Randwick Labour Club, Randwick, NSW, 2 November 2013
  • Wanting, The Friend in Hand, Glebe, NSW, 2 October 2013

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

Valerie Lehman - Actor

Chris Luscombe - Electrician

Babs McMillan - Actor, Director

Christine Mearing - Choreographer

  • Wanting, St. Luke's Church Hall, Mosman, NSW, 15 November 2013
  • Wanting, Randwick Labour Club, Randwick, NSW, 2 November 2013
  • Wanting, The Friend in Hand, Glebe, NSW, 2 October 2013

Robert Meldrum - Actor

John O'May - Director, Original Director

Taylor Owynns - Actor

  • Wanting, St. Luke's Church Hall, Mosman, NSW, 15 November 2013
  • Wanting, Randwick Labour Club, Randwick, NSW, 2 November 2013
  • Wanting, The Friend in Hand, Glebe, NSW, 2 October 2013

Trina Parker - Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Martin Smith - Mechanist

Jennie Tate - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
  • King Lear, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, June 1978

Peter Tulloch - Director

Stephen Walker - Actor

John Atkins - Actor

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Christopher Baz - Actor

Julia Blake - Actor

  • Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980

Amanda Buckley - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

Rupert Burns - Actor

Tim Burns - Actor

Peter Charlton - Actor

Murray Copland - Director

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
  • Medea, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1979

Karen Corbett - Actor

Jan Cornall - Performer, Playwright, Actor, Writer

Terry Darmody - Performer, Actor

Margaret Davis - Actor

Paula de Burgh - Actor

Elizabeth Drake - Musical Director, Keyboardist

Di Duncombe - Actor, Performer

Gail Evans - Actor

Dianne Fitzgerald - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Jan Friedl - Actor

Frank Gallacher - Actor

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980

Carrillo Gantner - Director, Executive Producer

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980

Jamie Henson - Lighting Designer

Linnet Hunter - Actor

Dan Ilic - Actor

Evelyn Krape - Actor, Performer

Robin Laurie - Director

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Judith McGrath - Actor

Kate McLennan - Actor

Isabel Medina - Actor

Di Misirdjieff - Stage Manager

Nano Nagle - Director

Errol O'Neill - Actor

David Sandford - Actor

Igor Sas - Actor

Angus Strathie - Designer

Toby Truslove - Actor

Nigel Ubrihien - Composer

Ken Wilby - Designer

Shani Wood - Actor

May-Brit Akerholt - Adaptor

Lliam Amor - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

Cale Bain - Actor

Andrew Barker - Stage Manager

  • Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987

Sandra Bates - Director

Andrew Bell - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Carl Bleazby - Actor

Dave Bloustien - Actor

Joe Bolza - Actor

  • King Lear, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, June 1978

Jeffrey Booth - Actor

  • King Lear, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, June 1978

Shane Bourne - Actor

  • Medea, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1979

Les Bowden - Lighting Designer

John Bowman - Actor

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Don Bridges - Actor

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Norm Callender - Set and/or Property Maker

Alison Cameron - Accompanist

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

John Carroll - Designer

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

Ron Challinor - Actor, Choreographer

  • Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987

Diane Chamberlain - Actor

Anne Charleston - Actor

Rodney Charls - Actor

  • King Lear, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, June 1978

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980

James Chesworth - Actor

  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980

Kirsty Child - Actor

  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980

Jason Clarke - Assistant Stage Manager

  • King Lear, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, June 1978

John Clayton - Actor

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Kevin Colebrook - Actor

  • King Lear, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, June 1978

Warwick Comber - Actor

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987

Jane Corbel - Scenic Artist

Cormac Costello - Actor

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

Murray Crawford - Actor

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Michael Creaney - Actor

  • Medea, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1979

Robin Cuming - Actor

  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980

Peter Cummins - Actor

  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980

Lloyd Cunnington - Actor

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Terry Davidson - Actor

Rebecca De Unamuno - Actor

Christopher Dibb - Actor

Mac Dick - Scenic Artist

Arthur Dicks - Director, Designer

John Dicks - Actor

Matt Dillon - Designer

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

Lisa Dombroski - Actor

  • King Lear, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, June 1978

Chris Donnelly - Electrician

Peter Doran - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Gary Down - Actor

  • Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987

Michele Durman - Actor

  • Postnuptials, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 8 February 2013

David Earle - Playwright

  • Postnuptials, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 8 February 2013

Henry Elsteen - Actor

  • Postnuptials, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 8 February 2013

Jenny Enilane - Scenic Artist

Robert Essex - Actor

  • Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987

Louis Esson - Playwright

Euripides - Playwright

  • Medea, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1979

Reg Evans - Actor

  • King Lear, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, June 1978

Ian Farr - Cellist

Amanda Field - Assistant Director

Gary Files - Actor

  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980

Jill Forster - Actor

  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980

Robert Forza - Actor

  • Medea, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1979

Andrew Foster - Actor

Laurel Frank - Costume Designer

Malcolm Frawley - Playwright, Director

Ronald Frazer - Actor

Bev Freeman - Hair Stylist

Gary Freer - Saxophonist

Wayne Freer - Tubaist

Robert Gebert - Lighting Operator

  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980

Pam Gems - Playwright

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Rob George - Playwright

Robert Ginn - Executive Producer

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Stephen Gow - Designer

Maureen Green - Actor

Ann Greenwood - Actor

Celine Griffin - Actor

Yvonne Hackey - Lighting Designer

  • King Lear, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, June 1978

Anne Haddy - Actor

Mervyn Haggard - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

Brian Hannan - Actor

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Ric Harley - Actor

  • King Lear, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, June 1978

Michael Harris - Director, Designer

  • Postnuptials, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 8 February 2013

Richard Harris - Playwright

  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980

Alton Harvey - Actor

Anthony Hawkins - Actor

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Larry Held - Actor

  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980

John Heywood - Actor

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Ron Hill - Actor

Tessie Hill - Stage Manager

  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980

Yvonne Hockey - Stage Manager

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Brian Holmes - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980

Vincent Hooper - Actor

  • Postnuptials, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 8 February 2013

Ros Horin - Actor

  • King Lear, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, June 1978

Denzil Howson - Actor

Anthony Hunt - Actor

  • Postnuptials, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 8 February 2013

Ric Hutton - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Alan John - Musical Director, Keyboardist

Rob Jones - Actor

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

Sue Jones - Actor

  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980

Malcolm Keith - Actor

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Jackie Kelleher - Actor

  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980

David Kendall - Actor

Jackie Kerin - Actor

  • King Lear, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, June 1978

Bruce Kerr - Actor

  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980

Lloyd King - Actor

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

Peter King - Director

Nicholas Kislenski - Actor

  • King Lear, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, June 1978

H. D. F. Kitto - Translator

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

Margot Knight - Actor

Alan Knoepfler - Actor

Tim Kobin - Designer

Charmaine Lane - Stage Manager

  • King Lear, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, June 1978

James Langham - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Jason Langley - Actor

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

Barry Langrishe - Actor

Dennis Law - Scenic Artist

Cat Lawrence - Scenic Artist

Robert Leach - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Adele Lewin - Actor

Jeannie Lewis - Actor

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Kathy Loosely - Drummer

Tom Lowndes - Actor

Sarah MacNamara - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

David Mamet - Playwright

Christian Manon - Actor

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

Richard Margetson - Actor

Karen Marks - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Michelle Marzo - Actor

Clara Mason - Director

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

Sandra Matlock - Production Manager

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Rhys McConnochie - Director

Emer McDonagh - Actor

Kerry McGuire - Actor

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Sue McIntyre - Stage Manager

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Dennis McKay - Stage Manager

Kate McKay - Lighting Designer

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

Aubrey Mellor - Director, Adaptor

Felix Mendelssohn - Composer

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

Joan Millar - Actor

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Maggie Millar - Actor

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Ferenc Molnar - Playwright

  • Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987

John Moore - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Jim Morrissey - Actor

William Murdoch - Musician, Musical Director

  • Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987

John Murphy - Actor

Grahame Murray - Technical Director

Sue Nattrass - Production Manager

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Gerda Nicolson - Actor

Geraldine Nixon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980

John Noble - Director

Colin Nugent - Actor

  • King Lear, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, June 1978

Sam O'Sullivan - Actor

  • Postnuptials, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 8 February 2013

Roger Oakley - Actor

Peter Oyston - Director, Set Designer

  • King Lear, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, June 1978

Gregory Parke - Actor

Barbara Phillips - Actor

Lyn Pierse - Actor

Carol Porter - Set Designer

Cazza Porter - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Andre Previn - Composer

  • Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987

David Price - Actor

  • King Lear, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, June 1978

Hu Pryce - Actor

Johnny Quinn - Actor

  • Medea, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1979

Terence Rattigan - Playwright

David Ravenswood - Actor

  • Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

William Redmond - Director

Hugh Richards - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

David Ridgway - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987

Richard Roberts - Designer

  • Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987

Malcolm Robertson - Director

  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980

Wendy Robertson - Actor

  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980

Ian Robinson - Director

Mick Rodger - Director

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Lazar Rodic - Actor

  • Medea, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1979

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Leigh Rowles - Choreographer

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Marion Sandberg - Actor

Damon Sanders - Actor

John Senczuk - Designer

Brenda Senders - Actor

Morna Seres - Actor

Louise Sharp - Assistant Stage Manager

Chrissie Shaw - Actor

James Shaw - Actor

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Marnie Sheehan - Guitarist

Maureen Sherlock - Actor

R. C. Sherriff - Playwright

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Perry Silvio - Actor

Barry Simms - Musician

  • Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987

Trudy Simms - Actor

Morgan Smallbone - Actor

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

Ian Smith - Actor

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer

George Spartels - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Philip Spencer-Harris - Actor

John Stanton - Actor

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Tom Stoppard - Playwright, Adaptor

  • Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987

Ian Suddards - Actor

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Henri Szeps - Actor

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Judith Thomson - Actor

Nevil Thurgood - Actor

Larry Todd - Drummer

Stephanie Treharne - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Keith Tucker - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, June 1978

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Tanya Uren - Actor

  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

Casey Van Sebille - Scenic Artist

Anthony Scott Veitch - Playwright

Philip Vellacott - Translator

  • Medea, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1979

Steven Verrall - Assistant Stage Manager

Fred Wallace - Lighting Designer

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

George Washingmachine - Actor

Nick Waters - Actor

  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980

Jennifer Watkins - Actor

Tony Watts - Lighting Designer

Emily Weare - Actor

Tallay Wickham - Actor

  • Postnuptials, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 8 February 2013

Carol Willesee - Actor

Jon Williams - Actor

Roderick Williams - Actor

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

David Williamson - Translator

  • King Lear, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, June 1978

Rose Wise - Sound Designer

John Wood - Actor

  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980

Carol Woodrow - Director

James Wright - Actor

  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980

Patricia Youlden - Actor

  • Postnuptials, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 8 February 2013

Derek Glynne (London) Pty Ltd

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
  • Find the Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1980
  • Find the Lady, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 March 1980
  • Find the Lady, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 27 February 1980
  • Find the Lady, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 January 1980

J. C. Williamson Productions Ltd (1976-1993)

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
  • Find the Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1980
  • Find the Lady, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 March 1980
  • Find the Lady, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 27 February 1980
  • Find the Lady, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 January 1980

Michael Edgley International

Arena Theatre Company

Australian Performing Group

Pop Up Theatre

  • Wanting, St. Luke's Church Hall, Mosman, NSW, 15 November 2013
  • Wanting, Randwick Labour Club, Randwick, NSW, 2 November 2013
  • Wanting, The Friend in Hand, Glebe, NSW, 2 October 2013

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Tasmanian Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Canberra Theatre Company

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980

The Alexander Theatre Company

  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
  • King Lear, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, June 1978

The University of Melbourne

  • Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

  • Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

ABC Radio

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Belvoir Street Theatre

Clifford Hocking Enterprises Pty Ltd

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Crossroads Theatre

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Hoopla Theatre Foundation

  • Medea, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1979

Melbourne City Council

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Q Theatre Company

SAS Channel 10 (Adelaide)

State Theatre Company Workshop

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

  • Postnuptials, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 8 February 2013

The Butterfly Club

The Stage Company

Twelfth Night Theatre Company

Resources
Identifier 3842