Contributor Cameron Lane
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Lighting Operator
Events

Lighting Operator

Martin Howard - Lighting Operator, Head Electrician

Ruth Fallon - Fight Director, Choreographer

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
  • The Gods of Strangers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2018
  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Geordie Brookman - Director

Elena Carapetis - Playwright, Actor

  • The Gods of Strangers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2018
  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Rachel Burke - Actor

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Nicola Filsell - Stage Manager

Dave Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

Mark Heuer - Assistant Stage Manager, Associate Sound Designer

Jennifer Innes - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Hilary Kleinig - Composer

  • The Gods of Strangers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2018
  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Alira McKenzie-Williams - Assistant Director, Secondment

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Anthony Nicola - Secondment, Assistant Director

Laura Palombella - Assistant Stage Manager

Ailsa Paterson - Designer, Director

Dave Sanders - Head Mechanist, Technical Manager

Rory Walker - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Jane Austen - Author

Emma Beech - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Nicki Bloom - Playwright

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Steph Bone - Secondment

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Emma Brockliss - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Tilda Cobham Hervey - Actor

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Miranda Daughtry - Actor

Stuart Day - Musical Arranger

Rashidi Edwards - Actor

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Erin Fowler - Choreographer

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

Olivia Freear - Costume Designer

Deborah Galanos - Actor

Kate Hamill - Adaptor

Elizabeth Hay - Actor

Alex Hayley - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Jude Henshall - Actor

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Stage Manager

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Emma Jackson - Actor

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Mick Jackson - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Nescha Jelk - Director

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Ashley Knight - Head Mechanist

Victoria Lamb - Set Designer

Vince Louch - Head Mechanist

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Tiffany Lyndall Knight - Voice Coach

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Dale March - Actor

Corey McMahon - Director

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Oliver Miller - Sound Operator/Engineer

Kate Mulvany - Adaptor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Renato Musolino - Actor

Jess Nash - Stage Manager

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Gavin Norris - Lighting Designer

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Nathan Page - Actor

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Patrick Pages Oliver - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Dina Panozzo - Actor

Roy Phung - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Thai Hien Phung - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Geoff Revell - Actor

Bridget Samuel - Stage Manager

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Mark Saturno - Actor

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Taylor Scheid - Secondment

Craig Silvey - Author

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

James Smith - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

James Smith - Actor

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Ellen Steele - Actor

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Anna Steen - Actor

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Grifford Trebilcock - Mechanist

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Catherine Turnbull - Assistant Stage Manager

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Elijah Valadian-Wilson - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Philippos Ziakas - Actor

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Dramatic Women

Adelaide Festival Centre

Arts South Australia

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Australian Gas Networks

Australian Government Catalyst Arts and Culture Fund

Flinders University of South Australia

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

NIDA

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Playwriting Australia

The Australian Gas Light Company

Identifier 503331