Contributor Jessica Arthur
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Assistant Director
Events

Director

Assistant Director

  • Miss Julie, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2016

Emily Barclay - Actor

  • The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
  • The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020
  • Lethal Indifference, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2018

Veronique Benett - Lighting Designer

Jessica Dunn - Sound Designer, Composer

  • The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
  • The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020
  • Two Hearts, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 October 2018

Elizabeth Gadsby - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

  • The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
  • The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020
  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Maya Keys - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Nikita Waldron - Actor

Clemence Williams - Composer, Sound Designer

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

Charmaine Bingwa - Actor

  • The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
  • The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020

James Brown - Composer

  • Home, I'm Darling, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2020
  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Sarah Hadley - Assistant Director

  • The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
  • The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020

Ella Hickson - Playwright

  • The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
  • The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020

Chika Ikogwe - Actor

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

  • The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
  • The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Wonnangatta, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2020
  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Toby Schmitz - Actor

  • The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
  • The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020

Joseph Althouse - Actor

Vivienne Awosoga - Actor

Violette Ayad - Actor

Alice Babidge - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Miss Julie, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2016

Van Badham - Playwright

  • Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019

Anna Barnes - Playwright

John Bashford - Director

Wayne Blair - Actor

  • Wonnangatta, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2020

Toby Blome - Actor

Laurence Boxhall - Actor

Kirby Burgess - Choreographer

Nicholas Burton - Actor

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Nyx Calder - Actor

Katie Cawthorne - Producer

  • Two Hearts, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 October 2018

Angus Cerini - Playwright

  • Wonnangatta, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2020

Jason Chong - Actor

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Brittany Coombs - Lighting Designer

Joshua Crane - Actor

Zelman Cressey-Gladwin - Actor

Tim Cunniffe - Keyboardist

Daya Czepanski - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Enya Daly - Actor

Sarah DeLappe - Playwright

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

Tiegan Denina - Actor

Toby Derrick - Actor

Ellis Dolan - Actor

Emily Edwards - Actor

Lincoln Elliott - Actor

Shannan Ely - Assistant Director

Danen Engelenberg - Actor

Nic English - Actor

Maryanne Fonceca - Actor

Andrew Fraser - Actor

Nicholas Fry - Costume Designer

Ethan Gibson - Actor

Genevieve Graham - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Properties Master / Mistress

Phoebe Grainer - Actor

  • Two Hearts, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 October 2018

Stefan Gregory - Composer

  • Wonnangatta, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2020

Ella Griffin - Actor

Alanah Guiry - Assistant Director

Yerin Ha - Actor

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Brenna Harding - Actor

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Emma Harvie - Actor

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Daisy Hicks - Casting Director

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Joshua Hill - Percussionist

Tasnim Hossain - Assistant Director

  • Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019

Patrick Howe - Costume Designer

Lauren Jackson - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Miss Julie, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2016

Patrick Jhanur - Actor

  • Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019

Rachel Kerry - Assistant Director

Emma Kew - Actor

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • Two Hearts, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 October 2018

Lucy Kirkwood - Playwright

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Michael John LaChiusa - Playwright

Deborah Lee - Actor

Mark Leonard Winter - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2016

Laura Lethlean - Playwright

  • Two Hearts, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 October 2018

Renee Lim - Actor

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Michelle Lim Davidson - Actor

  • Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019

Lucas Linehan - Actor

Tracy Lynch - Violinist

Damon Manns - Actor

  • Two Hearts, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 October 2018

Kianah Marlena - Stage Manager

  • Two Hearts, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 October 2018

Mandela Mathia - Actor

Heidi May - Actor

James McCrow - Hornist

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Andrew McInnes - Assistant Director

Bridie McKim - Actor

Robin McLeavy - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2016

Amber McMahon - Actor

  • Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019

Sarah Meacham - Actor

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Steve Meyer - Cellist

Thomas Middleton - Playwright

Wendy Mocke - Actor

Renee Mulder - Designer

  • Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019

Charlotte Mungomery - Properties Master / Mistress

Tuuli Narkle - Actor

Jacob Nash - Designer

  • Wonnangatta, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2020

Anthony Neilson - Writer

Zahra Newman - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2016

Sofia Nolan - Actor

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Michelle Ny - Actor

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

Melissa Page - Designer

Mark Paguio - Actor

Tyran Parke - Director

Nagham Pelou - Costume Designer

Cecelia Peters - Actor

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Corey Potter - Sound Designer

TJ Power - Actor

  • Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019

Paul Prestipino - Sound Designer

Kurt Ramjan - Actor

Jennifer Rani - Assistant Director

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Christopher Ratcliffe - Actor

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

Jack Richardson - Actor

Laila Rind - Actor

Mathilda Robba - Set Designer

Andrew Ross - Musical Supervisor

William Rowley - Playwright

Ned Schloeffel - Actor

Eliza Scott - Actor

  • Two Hearts, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 October 2018

Ariadne Sgouros - Actor

Benjamin Sheen - Director

Millicent Simes - Lighting Designer

Jasmin Simmons - Actor

Ian Skyes - Musician

Dana Spence - Stage Manager

Grace Stamnas - Actor

Julian Starr - Sound Designer

Jake Stewart - Writer

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • Miss Julie, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2016

Alexander Stylianou - Actor

Helia Sulak - Actor

Vaishnavi Suryaprakash - Actor

Anthony Taufa - Actor

Matthew Taylor - Assistant Director

Nigel Ubrihien - Conductor, Musical Director

Laura Wade - Playwright

Timothy Walker - Actor

Hugo Weaving - Actor

  • Wonnangatta, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2020

Alexander White - Actor

Jennifer White - Dialect Coach

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Megan Wilding - Actor

  • Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019

Dalara Williams - Actor

Kip Williams - Director, Adaptor

  • Miss Julie, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2016

Jeremiah Wray - Actor

Tom Wright - Director

Charles Wu - Actor

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

William Wycherley - Playwright

Nadia Zwecker - Actor

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Wonnangatta, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2020
  • The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
  • The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020
  • Home, I'm Darling, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2020
  • Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019
  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019
  • Lethal Indifference, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2018

Belvoir

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Miss Julie, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2016

NIDA

Red Line Productions

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020

The Anchor

  • Two Hearts, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 October 2018

The Sweats

  • Miss Julie, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2016
Identifier 484718