Contributor DJ Trip
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Functions Composer, Sound Designer
Events

Composer

Sound Designer

  • Computer Boy, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 May 2012
  • Beauty, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2010
  • Construct, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
  • Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
  • Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
  • Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
  • Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 2 April 2009
  • Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
  • Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007
  • Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004

Musical Arranger

Musician

Performer

Sam Haren - Director

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer, Design Consultant

Tanja Liedtke - Choreographer, Devisor, Director, Set Designer, Creator

Chris Petridis - Technical Director, Lighting Designer

Tamara Rewse - Puppet Designer, Actor, Puppet Maker

Lucas Stibbard - Vocalist

Geoff Cobham - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 1 March 2018
  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • Salt, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 24 January 2014
  • Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013
  • Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011
  • Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Construct, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
  • Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
  • Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
  • Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
  • Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 2 April 2009
  • Beetle Graduation, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2008
  • Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
  • Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007
  • Rebel Rebel, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 11 May 2007

Kristina Chan - Restager, Choreographer, Dancer

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 1 March 2018
  • Construct, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
  • Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
  • Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
  • Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
  • Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 2 April 2009
  • Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
  • Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007
  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004

Paul White - Dancer, Choreographer

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 1 March 2018
  • Construct, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
  • Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
  • Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
  • Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
  • Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 2 April 2009
  • Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
  • Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007
  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006

Solon Ulbrich - Associate Director, Creative Director, Assistant Director

  • Construct, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
  • Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
  • Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
  • Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007
  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004

Ben Cobham - Designer, Lighting Designer

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 1 March 2018
  • Construct, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
  • Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
  • Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
  • Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
  • Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 2 April 2009
  • Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
  • Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007

Lisa Griffiths - Dancer

  • Construct, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
  • Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
  • Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
  • Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
  • Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 2 April 2009
  • Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Performance Works, Vancouver, Canada, 30 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Surrey Arts Centre, Surrey, British Columbia, Canada, 27 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, State Theatre at Playhouse Square, Cleveland, Ohio, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Raritan Valley Community College, Branchburg, New Jersey, United States of America, 22 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The Temple for Performing Arts, Des Moines, United States of America, 15 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Walton Arts Center, Fayetteville, United States of America, 8 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Centre In The Square, Kitchener, Canada, 25 March 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 18 March 2017
  • Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013
  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Ellen Steele - Actor

  • Grug, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 June 2020
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Performance Works, Vancouver, Canada, 30 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Surrey Arts Centre, Surrey, British Columbia, Canada, 27 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, State Theatre at Playhouse Square, Cleveland, Ohio, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Raritan Valley Community College, Branchburg, New Jersey, United States of America, 22 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The Temple for Performing Arts, Des Moines, United States of America, 15 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Walton Arts Center, Fayetteville, United States of America, 8 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Centre In The Square, Kitchener, Canada, 25 March 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 18 March 2017

Matt Crook - Actor

Dean Cross - Dancer

Sarah Fiddaman - Dancer

Brianna Kell - Dancer

Jenni Large - Dancer

Byron Perry - Choreographer

Tim Walsh - Dancer

Darren Willmott - Set Designer

Gaelle Mellis - Designer

  • Beauty, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2010
  • Rebel Rebel, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 11 May 2007
  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006

Anton - Dancer

  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004

Geordie Brookman - Director

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • Kryptonite, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
  • Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014
  • Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013
  • Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Paul Cowley - Production Manager, Technical Director

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 1 March 2018
  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006

Amelia McQueen - Dancer

  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004

Joshua Tyler - Writer, Dancer

  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004

Paschal Berry - Dramaturg

  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006

Julian Crotti - Dancer

  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006

Victoria Lamb - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • Kryptonite, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
  • Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014
  • Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Gus Macdonald - Lighting Designer

  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Terence Crawford - Actor

Jianna Georgiou - Performer, Dancer

  • Salt, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 24 January 2014
  • Beauty, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2010

Elizabeth Hay - Actor

  • Grug, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 June 2020
  • Grug & the Rainbow, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 2018

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013
  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Ursula Mills - Actor

  • Kryptonite, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
  • Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer, Designer

  • Yo Diddle Diddle, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2017
  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002

Dana Nance - Dancer, Performer

  • Salt, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 24 January 2014
  • Beauty, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2010

Tim Overton - Performer, Actor

  • Grug, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 June 2020
  • Yo Diddle Diddle, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2017

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer, Associate Designer, Designer

Nicholas Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • Kryptonite, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
  • Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014

Sue Smith - Playwright

  • Kryptonite, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
  • Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014

Ingrid Voorendt - Director

  • Beauty, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2010
  • Rebel Rebel, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 11 May 2007

Bryony Anderson - Puppeteer

Craig Bary - Restager

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 1 March 2018

Alison Bell - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013

Marlo Benjamin - Dancer

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 1 March 2018

Nicki Bloom - Adaptor

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Kat Braun - Stage Manager

Sascha Budimski - Dancer

  • Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004

Rachel Burke - Actor

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

Elena Carapetis - Actor

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Jana Castillo - Dancer

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 1 March 2018

Martyn Coutts - Video Artist

Alison Currie - Performer

  • Beauty, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2010

Alice Darling - Actor

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Miranda Daughtry - Actor

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Jana de Biasi - Dresser

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Felicity Doolette - Dancer

  • Salt, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 24 January 2014

Chris Drummond - Director

Naomi Edwards - Director

Rashidi Edwards - Actor

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Ruth Fallon - Fight Director

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Hamish Fletcher - Puppeteer

David Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Matthew Gardiner - Controller Designer

  • Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011

Ray Gardiner - Controller Designer

  • Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011

Cameron Goodall - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013

Duncan Graham - Playwright

  • Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011

Dave Green - Lighting Operator

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Hollee Guntner - Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Alex Hayley - Stage Manager

David Heinrich - Actor

  • Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011

Lorcan Hopper - Dancer

  • Salt, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 24 January 2014

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Matt Innes - Video Designer

  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002

Kay Jamieson - Producer

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Ezra Juanta - Performer

Kyra Kimpton - Performer

  • Beauty, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2010

Ashley Knight - Head Mechanist

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Ashton Malcolm - Performer

Dale March - Actor

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Michael Marner - Video Designer

  • Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011

Elise May - Dancer

  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002

Rebecca Mayo - Performer

Pat McAuliffe - Actor

Amber McMahon - Actor

  • Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011

Wendy McPhee - Dancer

  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Chris More - Video Artist

  • Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011

Joanna Murray-Smith - Adaptor

  • Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013

Sarah Neville - Choreographer

  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Astrid Pill - Performer

James Raggatt - Assistant Director

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Anastasia Retallack - Performer

  • Beauty, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2010

Brendan Rock - Actor

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Susan Rogers - Playwright

Sam Routledge - Creator, Puppet Designer

Christopher Ryan - Dancer

  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002

Michelle Ryan - Assistant Director

  • Salt, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 24 January 2014

Anna Schoo - Production Manager

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Ben Shaw - Lighting Designer

  • Beauty, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2010

Clytie Smith - Production Designer, Lighting Designer

Anna Steen - Actor

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Jo Stone - Performer

Robert Tannion - Creator, Director

  • Salt, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 24 January 2014

Wendy Todd - Designer

Catherine Turner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Daniel Voss - Lighting Operator

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

Timothy Walter - Actor

  • Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014

Willoh S. Weiland - Writer

Meg Wilson - Designer

  • Salt, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 24 January 2014

Kimball Wong - Dancer

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 1 March 2018

Alirio Zavarce - Actor

  • Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011

Windmill Performing Arts

Australia Council for the Arts

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Construct, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
  • Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
  • Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
  • Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
  • Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 2 April 2009
  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006

Arts Tasmania

Mobile States

  • Construct, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
  • Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
  • Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
  • Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009

Tasdance

Adelaide Festival Centre

Country Arts South Australia

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • Kryptonite, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
  • Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014
  • Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013
  • Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Arts Council England

  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007

Arts SA

  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007

UnderGrowth Australian Arts UK

  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007

Arts South Australia

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
  • Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004
  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002

Playwriting Australia

  • Kryptonite, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
  • Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014
  • Computer Boy, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 May 2012

Restless Dance Theatre

  • Salt, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 24 January 2014
  • Beauty, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2010
  • Rebel Rebel, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 11 May 2007

inspace

Salamanca Arts Centre

  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006

Sydney Festival

  • Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
  • Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Kryptonite, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
  • Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014

The Performance Space

Aphids

Arts Victoria

Australian Dance Theatre

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 1 March 2018

Australian Gas Networks

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Brink Productions

Brisbane Powerhouse

  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009

Carclew Youth Arts Centre

Channel 9

  • Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008

FBI 94.5FM

  • Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008

Frankston Arts Centre

  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Grug, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 June 2020

Malthouse Theatre

  • Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011

Melbourne Festival

  • Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011

On the Boards

  • Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 2 April 2009

Patch Theatre

Playing Australia

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

  • Grug, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 2013

Restless Youth Ensemble

Riverside Productions

Riverside Theatres

  • Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008

Sydney Opera House

  • Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008

The Australian Choreographic Centre

  • Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004

The Border Project

  • Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011

The Choreographic Centre

  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002

The Theatre Royal

Identifier 240948