Contributor Nicholas Eadie
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Stephen Curtis - Designer, Set Designer

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
  • Furious, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 1994
  • Furious, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
  • Summer of the Aliens, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 August 1993
  • Furious, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 6 November 1991

Tracy Mann - Actor

Heather Mitchell - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Neil Finlayson - Lighting Designer, Technical Director, Set and/or Property Maker

Tamblyn Lord - Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

Brian Thomson - Designer, Set Designer

Glenn Elston - Director, Producer, Lighting Designer

Lynette Haddrick - Actor

Wayne Harrison - Director, Actor

Jim Holt - Actor

Jim Kemp - Actor

Mark Little - Actor

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
  • Scenes from a Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2004

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
  • Summer of the Aliens, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 August 1993

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Rodney Afif - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Chris Bendall - Associate Director, Assistant Director

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Shelley Bourke - Stage Manager

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer, Designer

Diane Craig - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Guy Edmonds - Actor

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

Noel Hodda - Actor

Basil Hogios - Composer, Sound Designer

Christine Jeston - Actor

Edie Kurzer - Costume Designer

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Laura Lattuada - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Benjamin Lawson - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Ian McDonald - Composer

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Hamish Michael - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Christine O'Connor - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Gary Samolin - Actor

Garry Scale - Actor

Felicity Steel - Fight Director

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Julianne White - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer, Costume Maker

Betty Williams - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Michael Agosta - Costume Designer

James Belton - Actor

David Berthold - Director

Peter Browne - Actor

Tim Conigrave - Writer

Roma Conway - Musical Director, Composer, Singer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Nic Dorward - Assistant Director

Trevlyn Gilmour - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Morris Gleitzman - Writer

Max Lambert - Composer

Andrew Martin - Actor

Mary Morris - Adaptor

Tommy Murphy - Adaptor

Brett Stiller - Actor

Matt Zeremes - Actor

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Ken Dray - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Designer

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Michael Gow - Playwright, Director

  • Furious, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 1994
  • Furious, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
  • Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992
  • Furious, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 6 November 1991

Denise Kirby - Actor

Susan Leith - Actor

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993

Garry McDonald - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989

Colin Moody - Actor

George Nejtek - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Bob Philippe - Actor

Lesley Thelander - Costume Co-ordinator, Properties Master / Mistress

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Susan Benfer - Costume Co-ordinator

Steve Bisley - Actor

Jessica Burns - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Peter Carroll - Actor

Michael Cathcart - Dramaturg

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005

Tex Clark - Fight Director

Robert Dallas - Stage Manager

Mary Duchesne - Assistant Director

John Gaden - Actor

  • Furious, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 1994
  • Furious, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
  • Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990

Steve Gooch - Playwright

Lisa Hamilton - Properties Master / Mistress

Lisa Kenna - Musician

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • What the Butler Saw, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 February 2004
  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Susan Lyons - Actor

  • Big Hair in America, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 December 1999
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
  • The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979

Robin McLeavy - Actor

Peter Merrill - Actor

Victoria Mielewska - Voice Coach

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager, Performer

Pene Quarry - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Reeve - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Nicole Robinson - Stage Manager

George Sparkes - Fight Director

Nora Spitzer - Lighting Operator, Deputy Stage Manager

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
  • The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979

Simon Stebbins - Set and/or Property Maker

Gary Stonehouse - Assistant Director, Director

David Storie - Properties Master / Mistress

Rachel Szalay - Actor

  • Furious, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 1994
  • Furious, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
  • Furious, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 6 November 1991

Bernie Tan - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Helen Thomson - Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

  • Furious, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 1994
  • Furious, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
  • Furious, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 6 November 1991

George Whaley - Director

Richard Wherrett - Director

  • The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

Alison Whyte - Actor

Ken Wilby - Designer

Michael Wren - Costume Co-ordinator

Robert Alexander - Actor

Bruce Applebaum - Lighting Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Andrew Blackman - Actor

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Graeme Blundell - Director

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Edward Bond - Playwright, Translator

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979

Christopher Breckwoldt - Designer

Don Bridges - Actor

Graeme Brosnan - Assistant Director, Stage Manager

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979

Deirdre Burges - Designer

  • Death of a Salesman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 1988
  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Brandon Burke - Actor

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Gia Carides - Actor

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Furious, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 1994
  • Furious, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

Toni Collette - Actor

  • Summer of the Aliens, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 August 1993
  • Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992

Tom Considine - Actor

Arthur Dicks - Designer, Director

Alex Duncan - Deputy Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Peter Fisher - Actor

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Jennifer Flowers - Actor

  • The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Colin Friels - Actor

Michael Fry - Actor

Nadine Garner - Actor

Rachel Gordon - Actor

Ernie Gray - Actor

Scott Grayland - Actor

Marlo Grocke - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer

Michael Habib - Actor

Peter Hernfield - Actor

Ming-Zhu Hii - Actor

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

  • Gary's House, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, September 1997
  • Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992

Roger Hodgman - Director

Doreen Hogan - Voice Coach

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Kevin Hopkins - Actor

John Howard - Actor

  • The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
  • Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988

Simon Hughes - Actor

Richard Jeziorny - Properties Master, Costume Maker

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Jean Korchma - Actor

Evelyn Krape - Actor

James Laurie - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
  • The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Jane Longhurst - Actor

Victoria Longley - Actor

Martha Lott - Actor

Frances Macken - Sound Designer, Lighting Operator

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

William Mastrosimone - Playwright

  • Extremities, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1984
  • Extremities, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 1984

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Brian McLeod - Stage Director, Production Manager

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Robert Menzies - Actor

Andrea Moor - Actor

  • Furious, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 1994
  • Furious, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

Eve Morey - Actor

Michael Morrell - Sound Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager

Jennie Muir - Properties Master / Mistress, Designer

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

Julie Nihill - Actor

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Guy Pearce - Actor

Robert Philippe - Actor

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Marion Potts - Director

David Robson - Actor

Vic Rooney - Actor

  • The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
  • Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988

Lindy Sardelic - Actor

John Saunders - Actor

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Diane Smith - Actor

Lynda Stoner - Actor

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Suzanne Thompson - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

James Wardlaw - Actor

Hugo Weaving - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

Darren Weller - Actor

Peter Williams - Director

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Bill Young - Actor

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Bobby Aitken - Sound Designer

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Stephen Amos - Musical Director

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Benny Andersson - Composer, Lyricist

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Alan Andrews - Actor

Eleanor Andrews - Actor

Jack Andrews - Actor

Albert Arlen - Lyricist, Composer

David Atfield - Playwright, Director

Jane Austen - Author

Lisa Bailey - Actor

Philippa Baker - Actor

  • In Duty Bound, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 July 1983

Richard Baker - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Gael Ballantyne - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Tom Bannerman - Set Designer

Mike Bartlett - Playwright

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Michele Bauer - Lighting Designer

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Nicholas Bavarelli - Musician

Sally Bayes - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Rachael Beck - Actor

John Bell - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

Anne Benjamin - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Danielle Bettenay - Actor

Pat Bishop - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

Julia Blake - Actor

Stephanie Blake - Designer

Shane Bosher - Director

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Cathryn Bray - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Richard Brooks - Director

Nancy Brown - Lyricist, Writer

Andrew Bruce - Sound Designer

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Jez Butterworth - Playwright

Marc Caleb - Actor

Mark Carpenter - Lighting Designer

George Cartledge - Composer

Angela Chaplin - Director

Billy Cheeseman - Lighting Designer

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Beth Child - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Fiona Choi - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

John Clark - Director

Basil Clarke - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

Rosalba Clemente - Director

David Clendinning - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

B. J. Cole - Actor

Warren Coleman - Actor

Peter Collingwood - Actor

Sheridan Compagnino - Actor

Penny Cook - Actor

Tyler Coppin - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Peter Corbett - Actor

  • Furious, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 6 November 1991

Simon Corfield - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Richard Cottrell - Translator

Noel Coward - Playwright

Derrick Cox - Designer

Kevin Coyne - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Pat Craigie - Actor

Tony David Cray - Composer

  • The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993

Fiona Crombie - Set Designer

Linda Cropper - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Max Cullen - Actor

Robin Cuming - Actor

Belinda Davey - Actor

Diana Davidson - Actor

Alan James Davies - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Myra de Groot - Actor

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

C. J. Dennis - Lyricist, Poet

John Derum - Actor

  • The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993

Christopher Dibb - Actor

Patrick Dickson - Actor

  • Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988

Philip Dodd - Actor

Ivan Donato - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Barry Donnelly - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

David Downer - Actor

  • Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988

Mervyn Drake - Actor, Composer

Lorraine Drennan - Set and/or Property Maker

Isabella Dunwill - Actor

Greg Dye - Technician

Brendan Ebejer - Actor

Marion Edward - Actor

  • In Duty Bound, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 July 1983

Alan Edwards - Director

Gale Edwards - Director

Ron Elisha - Playwright

  • In Duty Bound, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 July 1983

Michael Elliott - Set and/or Property Maker

Paul English - Actor

Christine Evans - Musical Director

Jon Ewing - Actor

Tom Farley - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

Tony Farrell - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Judy Ferris - Actor

Janice Finn - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • Gulls, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1997

Katie Fitchett - Actor

Waverney Ford - Actor

Alan Fowler - Sound Designer

Les Foxcroft - Actor

Benjamin Franklin - Actor

David Franklin - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Liam Fraser - Production Manager

Susie French - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Jan Friedl - Actor

Max Frisch - Playwright

Rebecca Frith - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

Alex Galeazzi - Actor

Conor Gallacher - Actor

John Galsworthy - Playwright

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Pat Galvin - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Alicia Gardiner - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Ethan Gibson - Actor

Geoffrey Gifford - Set Designer

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Max Gillies - Actor

Tanya Goldberg - Actor

Anthony Gooley - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Sandy Gore - Actor

Peter Green - Actor

  • Gulls, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1997

Sophie Gregg - Actor

Dennis Grosvenor - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Robyn Gurney - Actor

  • In Duty Bound, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 July 1983

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Sam Haft - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Peter Hardy - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

David Harris - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Rosemary Harris - Actor

Howard Harrison - Lighting Designer

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Michael Harrs - Actor

Graham Harvey - Actor

Chris Haywood - Actor

Claire Haywood - Assistant Director

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Lisa Hensley - Actor

Jamie Henson - Lighting Designer

Avigail Herman - Actor

Damon Herriman - Actor

Robert Hewett - Playwright

  • Gulls, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1997

Matt Heyward - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

John Heywood - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

John Higgins - Actor

Dean Hills - Designer

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

Philip Holder - Actor

Renny Holder - Actor

Lorna Holloway - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Timothy Hook - Musician

Kate Maree Hoolihan - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Bob Hornery - Actor

Brian Howard - Composer

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

Michael Howlett - Actor

Elaine Hudson - Actor

James Hughes - Actor

Robert Hughes - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

Tim Hughes - Actor

Christine Hutchins - Stage Manager

Craig Ilott - Actor

Irene Inescort - Actor

Sue Ingleton - Actor

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989

Kevin Jackson - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Jolyon James - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Craig Jarman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Lauren Jeffrey - Actor

Catherine Johnson - Writer

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Glenda Johnson - Lighting Designer

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

Allison Jones - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Timothy Jones - Actor

  • The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993

Ben Kay - Actor

Marc Kay - Actor

Robert Kemp - Designer

  • In Duty Bound, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 July 1983

Angela Kennedy - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

David Kerslake - Actor

Guillermo Keys-Arenas - Choreographer

David King - Musical Director

Jacqueline King - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Kingston - Director

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

Lauraine Knight - Costume Designer

Martin Koch - Musical Supervisor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Helen Kohlagen - Costume Designer

Liz Lancaster - Actor

Alice Lau - Costume Designer

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

  • Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992

Maxine Le Guier - Stage Manager

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

Anna Lee - Actor

Allan Lees - Set Designer

George Leppard - Acrobat

Lorna Lesley - Actor

David Letch - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Kim Lewis - Actor

  • The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993

Glenda Linscott - Actor

Phyllida Lloyd - Director

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Samantha Lovejoy - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Peter Lowrey - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Nicolas Lyon - Actor

Shauna MacEwan - Actor

Bev MacInnes - Stage Manager

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979

Marion MacKenzie - Dialect Coach

Graham Maclean - Designer

Robert MacLeod - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979

Rob MacPherson - Actor

Penny Maegraith - Actor

Shelley Maine - Actor

Donald Margulies - Playwright

Peter Marshall - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Natalie Marsland - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Annie Maynard - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Peter McAllum - Actor

Michael McCall - Actor

Catherine McClements - Actor

Andrea McEwan - Actor

Andrew McEwan - Actor

Alethea McGrath - Actor

Scott McGregor - Actor

Cedric McLaughlin - Actor

John McTernan - Actor

Charles Mee - Playwright

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Robert Meldrum - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Bronwyn Miller - Production Manager

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Angie Milliken - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Matt Minto - Actor

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Fay Mokotow - Director

  • In Duty Bound, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 July 1983

Brian Moll - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Anne Marie Morgan - Deputy Stage Manager

Mick Morrell - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979

Helen Morse - Actor

Emily Mortimer - Actor

Lara Mulcahy - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Sean Mulligan - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Genevieve Muratore - Stage Manager

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Adam Murphy - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Phillip Murphy - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Danny Nash - Actor

Aarne Neeme - Director

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Robyn Nevin - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

Julieanne Newbould - Actor

  • In Duty Bound, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 July 1983

Liz Newman - Actor

  • Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Megan O'Connell - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Sarah O'Donnell - Actor

  • Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Emma O'Neill - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael O'Neill - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Michelle Offen - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Joe Orton - Playwright

Debra Oswald - Writer

  • Gary's House, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, September 1997

Conrad Page - Actor

Cindy Pan - Actor

Anthony Papp - Assistant Stage Manager

Georgie Parker - Actor

Christopher Parson - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Philip Parsons - Director

  • Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988

Mark Pegler - Actor

Hazel Phillips - Actor

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Caitlin Porter - Sound Designer

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Emma Powell - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Hugh Powell - Stage Manager

David Pownall - Adaptor

Gemma Pranita - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Tony Preece - Choreographer, Actor

Wayne Pygram - Actor

  • Gary's House, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, September 1997

Nicola Quilter - Actor

  • The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Robin Ramsay - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

Lois Ramsey - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

Don Reid - Actor

Shaun Rennie - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Kate Revz - Director

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Damian Rice - Actor

James Ridewood - Designer

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Archie Roberts - Fight Director

John Robertson - Executive Producer

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Keith Robinson - Actor

Matthew Robinson - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Peter Robinson - Actor

Kellie Rode - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Fiona Roden - Actor

Michael Rodger - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Mick Rodger - Director

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979

Emily Russell - Actor

Peter Anthony Ryan - Playwright

David Sandford - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Lisbeth Saxton - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Schwarz - Actor

Jim Sharman - Director

Martin Sharman - Actor

Ross Sharp - Actor

  • In Duty Bound, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 July 1983

Brett Sheehy - Dramaturg

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Sam Shepard - Playwright

Raj Sidhu - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Maggi Sietsma - Choreographer

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Anne Sinclair - Actor

Lucilla Smith - Designer

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Mark Spain - Actor

Phil Spruce - Actor

  • Gary's House, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, September 1997

Linda Stainton - Actor

Olivia Stambouliah - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Fran Stanton - Stage Manager

Babette Stephens - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Christopher Stewart - Lighting Designer

Greg Stone - Actor

Emma Strand - Actor

Phil Summer - Actor

Phil Sumner - Actor

Katrina Talbot - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Jennie Tate - Designer

  • Gulls, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1997

Crispin Taylor - Director

Leonard Teale - Actor

  • In Duty Bound, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 July 1983

Anne Tenney - Actor

Mark Thompson - Set Designer

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Peggy Thompson - Actor

Lloyd Thomson - Lyricist, Writer

Pat Thomson - Actor

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

Alan Tobin - Actor

Helen Tonkin - Director

Christina Totos - Actor

  • In Duty Bound, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 July 1983

Lisa Trevellick - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Michael Trigg - Costume Maker

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Composer, Lyricist

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Anthony Van Laast - Choreographer

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Taneel van Zyl - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Paula Vogel - Playwright

Rory Walker - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Dylan Walters - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

Doreen Warburton - Director

Julie Warn - Stage Manager

Nick Warnford - Actor

Duncan Wass - Actor

  • Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992

Tom Weaver - Actor

  • Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Barbara West - Actor

  • Gulls, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1997

Michael Whalley - Actor

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Doug Wiggins - Actor

Fiona Williams - Stage Manager

Ross Williams - Actor

Robert Willox - Actor

  • Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992

Bevan Wilson - Actor

  • In Duty Bound, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 July 1983

Louise Withers - Assistant Producer

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Dan Witton - Actor

Anne Wood - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Keith Wright - Actor

Elan Zavelsky - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

John Zeder - Lighting Operator

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Sara Zwangobani - Actor

Sydney Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

NIDA

Australian Shakespeare Company

Griffin Theatre Company

State Theatre Company of South Australia

New South Wales Government

Playbox Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

University of New South Wales

Gary Penny Productions

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988
  • And A Nightingale Sang, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1986

Company B Belvoir

Elston, Hocking and Woods

Glenn Elston

Hocking & Woods

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Kinselas Productions

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
  • Don's Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1988

Marian Street Theatre Limited

Penrith City Council

Q Theatre Company

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • Furious, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

Arts SA

Arts Victoria

Barry Janes, Glenn Elston and Greg Hocking

Brisbane Powerhouse

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005

Cry Havoc

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

D4 Design

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989

Dainty Consolidated Entertainment

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Dramaturgical Services Inc

  • Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988

Forest Theatre Company

Glen Street Theatre

  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005

Griffin Independent

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

HotHouse Theatre

Judy Craymer, Richard East & Bjorn Ulvaeus

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Ku-ring-gai Municipal Council

  • In Duty Bound, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 July 1983

Littlestar Services (Australia)

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Merrigong Theatre Company

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005

NIDA/Jane Street Company

Peter and Ellen Williams

Phillip Street Theatre Productions

Queensland Government

Radio 2UE 954

Red Line Productions

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Scorch Theatre

Stablemates

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Sydney Opera House

Sydney Opera House Trust

Universal

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001
Identifier 2321