Contributor Jeremy Sims
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Director

Comedian

Performer

Andrew Raymond - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Reg Cribb - Playwright, Actor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer

Alan Dukes - Playwright, Actor, Producer

Sean O'Shea - Actor, Playwright

Barry Otto - Actor

Celia Ireland - Actor

  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995
  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

David James - Actor

Justine Saunders - Actor, Performer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 July 2001
  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Kirsty Hillhouse - Actor, Choreographer

John Bell - Actor, Director

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

Lucy Bell - Actor

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

Jenny Kent - Actor

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

David King - Composer, Musician

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

Nigel Levings - Actor, Lighting Designer

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

Jonathon Maher - Orchestrator, Musician, Sound Designer

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

David Meadows - Actor

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

Rupert Reid - Actor

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

Vic Rooney - Actor

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

John Walton - Actor

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

Duncan Wass - Actor

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

Mouche Phillips - Producer, Actor

Christopher Tooher - Producer

Michael Tuahine - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

Christine Bennett - Stage Manager

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995

Stephen Curtis - Designer, Set Designer

David Fenton - Director

Mary-Anne Gifford - Assistant Director

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995

Edie Kurzer - Costume Designer

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995

Arun Munoz - Choreographer

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer, Composer

Andrew McDonell - Director, Actor

Wendy McDougall - Photographer, Company Manager, Producer

Brian Thomson - Set Designer, Designer

Gill Webley - Stage Manager

Warwick Young - Actor

John Beckett - Lighting Designer

Jane Borghesi - Actor

Shane Bourne - Actor

Nicholas Bufalo - Actor

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Cliff Ellen - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Steve Martin - Playwright

Alex Menglet - Actor

Vaike Neeme - Producer

Hamish Peters - Designer

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Bruce Spence - Actor

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

Andrew Williams - Lighting Designer

May-Brit Akerholt - Adaptor

Ross Anderson - Actor

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

Andrew Bovell - Adaptor

Richard Buckham - Director

  • Borderlines, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2001
  • Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001

Justine Clarke - Actor

Warren Coleman - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

  • The Virgin Mim, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2002
  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Nathaniel Dean - Actor

Bailey Doomadgee - Actor

Gale Edwards - Adaptor, Director

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000

Lachlan Elliott - Actor

Kamil Ellis - Actor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Roy Gordon - Actor

Iain Grandage - Actor, Composer

Richard Green - Consultant

Kate Grenville - Author

Ethel Anne Gundy - Actor

Tom Gutteridge - Associate Director, Assistant Director

Ross Hall - Actor

Anita Hegh - Actor

Daniel E. Henshall - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Trevor Jamieson - Actor

Aya Larkin - Composer, Musician

  • The Shape of Things, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 July 2001

Anthony Lawrence - Actor

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

  • The Return, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 23 March 2002
  • Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001

Sophie Lee - Actor

  • The Virgin Mim, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2002
  • Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992

Julie Lynch - Designer, Costume Designer

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1997

Judith McGrath - Actor

Callum McManis - Actor

Tony McNamara - Playwright, Director

Angie Milliken - Actor

Colin Moody - Actor

Andrea Moor - Actor

Kate Mulvany - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • Ruby's Last Dollar, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 August 2005

Marshall Napier - Actor

  • The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1997
  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Rhimi Page-Johnston - Actor

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000

Rory Potter - Actor

Marion Potts - Director

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999

James Slee - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Matthew Sunderland - Actor

Miranda Tapsell - Actor

Jennie Tate - Designer

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

  • Borderlines, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2001
  • Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001

John Trutwin - Actor

Andrew Upton - Adaptor, Playwright

Tom Usher - Actor

Evan Watts - Playwright

  • Borderlines, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2001
  • Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001

Hugo Weaving - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000

Matthew Whittet - Dramaturg

Kip Williams - Assistant Director

Ursula Yovich - Actor

John Adam - Actor

Steve Anderton - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Benedict Andrews - Director

  • Under Ice, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 February 2006

Lisa Angove - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Martin Armiger - Composer

Paula Arundell - Actor

Don Barker - Actor

Emily Louise Barrett - Actor

Kym Barrett - Costume Designer

  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

John Batchelor - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Michael Beckley - Actor

Wade Beed - Actor, Musician

Andrew Bibby - Actor

Steve Bisley - Actor

  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003

Julia Blake - Actor

Clancy Breslin - Actor

  • Under Ice, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 February 2006

Don Bridges - Actor

Paul Brown - Writer

  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

Michael Burkett - Actor

Jeremy Callahan - Actor

Sarah Chadwick - Actor

  • Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Jason Clarke - Director

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 July 2001

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Conrad Coleby - Actor

  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003

Adam Cook - Director

  • Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Brendan Cowell - Actor

Laurence Coy - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Fiona Crombie - Designer

Margaret Crompton - Stage Manager

Marton Csokas - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Lynette Curran - Actor

  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

Cameron Daddo - Actor

  • Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Helen Dallimore - Actor

Essie Davis - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Sarah de Jong - Composer

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

Michael Denkha - Actor

Collette Dinnigan - Costume Designer

Philip Dodd - Actor

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Laurence Eastwood - Set Designer

  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003

Chris Edmund - Director

Liam Egan - Sound Designer

Jerome Ehlers - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 July 2001

David Elridge - Playwright

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Brant Eustice - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Reg Evans - Actor

Annie Eves-Boland - Production Manager

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Jarrod Factor - Actor

Ronald Falk - Actor

Judi Farr - Actor

Jack Finsterer - Actor

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

John Flaus - Actor

Nick Flint - Actor

Steven Ford - Stage Manager

John Gaden - Actor

Frank Galati - Adaptor

Adam Gare - Musician

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

Imogen Gough - Actor

Brett Graham - Lighting Designer

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992

Ben Grant - Actor

Brian Green - Actor

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Steve Greig - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Rachel Griffiths - Actor

A. R. Gurney - Playwright

  • Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992

Michael Gwynne - Actor

Michael Habib - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Gerry Hale - Musician, Musical Director

Sophia Hall - Actor

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

Wayne Harrison - Director

Paul Healy - Sound Designer

Mark Hennessy - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Philip Seymour Hoffman - Director

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Ros Horin - Director

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Sacha Horler - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 July 2001

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Jamie Jackson - Actor

Bronwen James - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

John Jarratt - Actor

  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

Scott Johnson - Actor

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

Daniel Keene - Playwright

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Under Ice, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 February 2006

Mark Kilmurry - Actor

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Juliette Kingcott - Assistant Stage Manager

Roger Kirk - Designer

Kimm Kovac - Costume Designer

  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003

Neil LaBute - Playwright

Max Lambert - Composer

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Ewen Leslie - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Lee Lewis - Assistant Director

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Tom Long - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Victoria Longley - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Lanie Loughlin - Actor

Matthew Lucas - Comedian, Creator

Bernie Lynch - Composer

Daniel Macpherson - Comedian

Grant Malcolm - Actor

Robert Mammone - Actor

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001

Alyssa McClelland - Actor

Elise McCredie - Actor

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Wayne McDaniel - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Robert Menzies - Actor

Gus Mercurio - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Dialect Coach

Pia Miranda - Actor

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Denis Moore - Actor

Bruce Myles - Director

  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003

Matthew Newton - Actor

Lois Norman - Director

  • Borderlines, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2001

Frances O'Connor - Actor

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

Fiona O'Loughlin - Comedian

James O'Loughlin - Comedian

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

Nathan Page - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Georgie Parker - Comedian

Aaron Pedersen - Actor

  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003

Anne Phelan - Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 July 2001

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

Richard Piper - Actor

Tony Poli - Actor

Susie Porter - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Susan Prior - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

John Reid - Stage Manager

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Falk Richter - Playwright

  • Under Ice, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 February 2006

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Mikey Robins - Comedian

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

John Romeril - Playwright

Edmond Rostand - Playwright

Leigh Russell - Actor

Raj Ryan - Actor

June Salter - Actor

  • Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Toby Schmitz - Actor

  • Under Ice, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 February 2006

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

Barry Searle - Technical Director

Paul Searle - Musician

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 July 2001

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Beth Shelton - Choreographer

George Shevtsov - Actor

Anthony Simcoe - Actor

Iain Sinclair - Assistant Director

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Elizabeth Sloboda - Actor

Broderick Smith - Musician

John Stanton - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

John Steinbeck - Author

Brett Stiller - Actor

  • Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001

Sean Taylor - Actor

Annette Tesoriero - Singer

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Helen Thomson - Actor

Fiona Todd - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

Jeff Truman - Actor

  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

Sioban Tuke - Artistic Director

David Tushingham - Translator

  • Under Ice, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 February 2006

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Phillip Ulman - Sound Designer

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Stuart Wagstaff - Actor

  • Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992

David Walliams - Comedian, Creator

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

John Walter - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Bridget Walters - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

James Wardlaw - Actor

John Webster - Playwright

Joy Westmore - Actor

Peter Whelan - Playwright

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

David Wicks - Actor

Linda Wilkinson - Actor

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

David Williamson - Playwright

  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003

Felix Williamson - Actor

Kym Wilson - Actor

  • Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992

Rhonda Wilson - Actor

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Sandy Winton - Actor

John Wood - Actor

  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003

Elizabeth Zalejski - Choreographer

Mariusz Zalejski - Actor, Choreographer

William Zappa - Actor

Pork Chop Productions

Playing Australia

Sydney Opera House

Sydney Theatre Company

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995

Black Swan Theatre Company

Company B Belvoir

Australia Council for the Arts

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Borderlines, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2001
  • Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001
  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Playbox Theatre Company

Riverside Theatres

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • The Wild Duck, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 August 1999
  • The Wild Duck, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1999
  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995

Centenary of Canberra

Perth International Arts Festival

Riverina Theatre Company

  • Borderlines, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2001
  • Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001

Sydney Festival

Tamarama Rock Surfers

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Arts Victoria

Australia Post

Chevron Australia

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Deloitte Australia

Glen Street Theatre

Goethe Institut

  • Under Ice, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 February 2006

HotHouse Theatre

Hydra

Les Currie Presentations

  • Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

Olympic Arts Festivals

Perth Theatre Company

  • The Return, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 23 March 2002

Ross Mollison Productions

Sony Music Australia

Sydney Opera House Trust

The University of Melbourne

The Workers Cultural Action Committee

  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

University Dramatic Society

University of Western Australia

Wharf 2 Loud

  • Under Ice, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 February 2006

Woodside Energy Ltd

Identifier 6001