Contributor Justin Monjo
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Adaptor, Playwright
Events

Adaptor

Actor

Tim Winton - Author, Writer

Nick Enright - Adaptor, Director

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006
  • Cloudstreet, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 12 March 2002
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Fremantle Dock, Fremantle, WA, February 1998
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998
  • Holiday Makers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 April 1984

Kate Champion - Choreographer, Director

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998
  • A Lie of the Mind, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 1987

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998
  • A Lie of the Mind, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 1987

Neil Armfield - Director

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Anna Brockway - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Anatoly Frusin - Assistant Director

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

John Gaden - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Iain Grandage - Sound Designer, Composer, Actor, Musician

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Claire Jones - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

John Leary - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Kris McQuade - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Richard Roxburgh - Actor, Adaptor, Director

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Gavin Tempany - Sound Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Baz Luhrmann - Actor

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Steve Rodgers - Actor

William Brandt - Actor

Brendan Higgins - Actor

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • A View From the Bridge, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1996

Susan Prior - Actor

Kate Roberts - Actor, Circus Style Performer

Kevin Smith - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Rhett Walton - Actor

Roy Billing - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Wayne Blair - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Andrew Crabbe - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Max Cullen - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Julie Forsyth - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Matthew Hoy - Musician

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Eliza Logan - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Simon Lyndon - Actor

Catherine McClements - Actor

Leverne McDonnell - Actor

Tony Poli - Actor

Jaime Robertson - Actor

Jim Sharman - Director, Set Designer

Sonia Todd - Actor

Elizabeth Allen - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Funeral Games, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 24 April 1985
  • A Dream Play, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1985

Zoe Backes - Deputy Stage Manager

Simon Chilvers - Actor

  • A Lie of the Mind, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 1987
  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 1987

Rose Clemente - Actor, Circus Style Performer

Tim Ferrier - Set Designer

  • Funeral Games, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 24 April 1985
  • A Dream Play, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1985

Alan Fowler - Actor

Stephen Hawker - Technical Director

Celia Ireland - Actor

Glenn Keenan - Actor

Juliette Kingcott - Assistant Stage Manager

Tom Lycos - Actor

Lech Mackiewicz - Director

  • The Emigrants, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 October 1990
  • The Island, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 1987

Tracy Mann - Actor

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Andrea Moor - Actor

Helen Mutkins - Actor

Mark Pegler - Actor

Adam Quinn - Production Manager

Jamie Robertson - Actor

Steve Rogers - Actor

Cait Ryan - Stage Manager

Nell Schofield - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 1987
  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 18 September 1984

Jerzy Szafjanski - Designer

  • The Emigrants, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 October 1990
  • The Island, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 1987

Rachel Szalay - Actor

Ross Wallace - Costume Designer, Designer

Gail Watson - Actor

David Wenham - Actor

Elliot Weston - Actor

Sarah Woods - Actor

William Allert - Actor

Isabelle Anderson - Actor

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 1987

Cam Ashcroft - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Mikaela Atallah - Production Manager

Tom Bannerman - Set Designer

Chen Baoping - Musician

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Gavin Barbey - Designer

Andrew Barker - Assistant Stage Manager

John Barton - Playwright

Hilary Bell - Playwright

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Nick Bennet - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Steve Bisley - Actor

Emma Blaxland - Actor

Genivieve Bluet - Design Consultant

Nikhil Bodhankar - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Robynne Bourne - Actor

Seb Brown - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Rodney Brunsdon - Designer

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Alex Bryant-Smith - Actor

Helen Buday - Actor

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 1987

David Burrowes - Director

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Duncan Byrne - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Anne Byron - Actor

Alana Canceri - Costume Designer

Elena Carapetis - Actor

Harry G. Carlson - Translator

  • A Dream Play, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1985

Rachel Chant - Dramaturg

Paul Charlier - Composer

Kate Cheel - Actor

John Clark - Director

Rosalba Clemente - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1985

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Hugh Colman - Designer

Desmond Connellan - Actor

Lily Constantine - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Adam Cook - Director

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Jeff Darling - Lighting Designer

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 1987

Essie Davis - Actor

Ian Dixon - Actor

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

David Downer - Actor

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 1987

Mervyn Drake - Composer

Natina Eggleton - Stage Manager

Kerreen Ely-Harper - Actor

Jenny Enilane - Lighting Designer

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

Judi Farr - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

David Field - Actor

Tom Fifield - Technical Director

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Alan Flower - Actor

Katrina Foster - Actor

Cornelia Frances - Actor

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 1987

Athol Fugard - Playwright

  • The Island, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 1987

Dave Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

Colin George - Director

  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 18 September 1984

Andrew Gilbert - Actor

Oliver Goldsmith - Playwright

Val Gorecki - Actor

Maxim Gorky - Playwright

Sophie Griffin - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Clare Guerin - Secondment

Peter Gwynne - Actor

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 1987

Julie Hamilton - Actor

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 1987

Teresa Haremza - Actor

  • The Emigrants, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 October 1990

Sally Harris - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Alex Hayley - Stage Manager

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Renate Henschke - Costume Designer

Edward Hepple - Actor

James Holt - Actor

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 1987

Ros Horin - Director

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Joel Horwood - Actor

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer

Martin Howard - Lighting Operator

Patrick Howard - Stage Manager

Richard Huggett - Actor

Martin Hughes - Teacher

Michael Huguenin - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

John Jacobs - Assistant Director

Alan John - Composer

Ezra Juanta - Actor

Manfred Karge - Playwright

Matt Kay - Actor

  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 18 September 1984

Lisa Kelly - Actor

Marta Kiec - Actor

Marta Kiec-Gubala - Actor

Egil Kipste - Director

Justin Kurzel - Designer

Alan David Lee - Actor

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 1987

Jeamin Lee - Actor

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Tania Lieman - Director

  • Cloudstreet, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 12 March 2002

Dean Little - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Robin Livingston-Auld - Designer

Jacqui Lloyd - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Shaun Martindale - Actor

Monica Maughan - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Director

Paul McGee - Head Electrician

Alira McKenzie-Williams - Assistant Stage Manager

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Amy Melrose - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Jonathan Mill - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Elise Miller - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Angie Milliken - Actor

Tinch Minter - Translator

Robert Morgan - Actor

Peter Morrell - Stage Manager

Slawomir Mrozek - Playwright

  • The Emigrants, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 October 1990

Marshall Napier - Actor

Chris Neal - Composer

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 1987

Kenneth Ng - Technical Director

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Michelle Nightingale - Actor

Xing Ning Hoo - Follow Spot Operator

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Wenanty Nosul - Actor

  • The Emigrants, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 October 1990

Emma O'Connell - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Jenae O'Connor - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 1987

Joe Orton - Playwright

Tim Overton - Actor

Rich Parrish - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

John Polson - Actor

Geoff Pullan - Actor

Stephen Rae - Actor

Anupam Rao - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Dean Revell - Composer, Sound Designer

Stephanie Rigold - Assistant Director

James Robertson - Actor

Dave Sanders - Head Mechanist

Sam Shepard - Playwright

Hugo Smart - Composer, Sound Designer

Andrew Smith - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Alli Snow - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Nikki Souvertjis - Teacher

Joseph Spano - Actor

Andrew Spence - Actor

Romney Stanton - Actor

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • A Dream Play, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1985

Binh Duy Ta - Actor

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Neil Tapner - Designer

  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 18 September 1984

Robert Taylor - Lighting Designer

  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 18 September 1984

Simon Thomson - Actor

Wendy Todd - Assistant Designer

Sky Tse - Actor

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Bramley Turner-Jones - Lighting Operator

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Karen Vickery - Translator

George Viskich - Actor

Anthony Vivis - Translator

Rory Walker - Actor

Leah Watts - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Phil Woodward - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Emma Wright - Actor

Si Yeaw - Projectionist

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Jesse Zanker - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Company B Belvoir

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Fremantle Dock, Fremantle, WA, February 1998
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998
  • That Eye, The Sky, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 April 1995

Australia Council for the Arts

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998
  • She Stoops to Conquer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1986

NIDA

Burning House Theatre Company

University of New South Wales

Auto Da Fe Theatre

  • The Emigrants, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 October 1990
  • The Island, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 1987

Channel 9

  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998
  • That Eye, The Sky, Old Sandstone Church, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1994

Department of Arts, Heritage and Environment

Festival of Perth

  • Cloudstreet, Fremantle Dock, Fremantle, WA, February 1998
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Melbourne Theatre Company

Performing Lines Ltd

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Festival

  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998
  • That Eye, The Sky, Old Sandstone Church, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1994

The Australia International Cultural Council

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Arts South Australia

Belvoir Street Theatre

Brooklyn Academy of Music

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001

Council of the City of South Sydney

Darwin Theatre Company

  • Cloudstreet, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 12 March 2002

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Melbourne Fringe Festival

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Olivetti Solutions

  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999

Qatar Airways

Queen's College Music and Drama Society

  • Cloudstreet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 September 2006

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Queensland Theatre Company

SAS

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Secure Parking

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 1987

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

  • Cloudstreet, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 12 March 2002

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Resources
Identifier 2999