Contributor Vanessa Downing
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

  • Love Bites, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 April 2001

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Ksenja Logos - Actor

Nick Enright - Designer, Director, Playwright, Actor, Lyricist

Rodney Fisher - Director

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer, Composer

Sandy Gore - Actor

Judi Farr - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer, Director, Designer

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

  • King Lear, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 8 September 2007
  • King Lear, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 September 2007
  • King Lear, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 September 2007
  • King Lear, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2007
  • King Lear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • King Lear, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
  • Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
  • Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982

Beth Aubrey - Actor

Emily Brennan - Actor

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Michael Fuller - Actor, Director, Choreographer, Fight Director, Assistant Director, Movement Director, Assistant Choreographer

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

Anna Houston - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Marion Potts - Director

Lotte St Clair - Actor

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Tom Considine - Actor

Steven Ford - Stage Manager

Ben Agar - Actor

  • King Lear, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 8 September 2007
  • King Lear, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 September 2007
  • King Lear, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 September 2007
  • King Lear, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2007
  • King Lear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • King Lear, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 August 2007

Patrick Dickson - Actor

  • King Lear, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 8 September 2007
  • King Lear, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 September 2007
  • King Lear, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 September 2007
  • King Lear, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2007
  • King Lear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • King Lear, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 August 2007

Susan Lyons - Actor

Geoff Morrell - Actor

Helmut Bakaitis - Director, Actor

B. J. Cole - Actor

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Operator

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
  • Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
  • The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980

Robert Kemp - Designer

James Laurie - Actor

Philip Quast - Actor

Francesca Savige - Actor

Tom Stokes - Actor

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
  • The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
  • Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984

John Turnbull - Actor, Devisor, Performer

Adam Cook - Director

Barry French - Actor

Julian Garner - Actor

Michael Gow - Adaptor, Playwright, Director

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
  • Live Acts on Stage, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1996
  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986

Robert Jago - Actor

Madeleine Jones - Actor

James Lugton - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Richard Roberts - Designer, Director

John Saunders - Actor

Lizzie Schebesta - Actor

Scott Sheridan - Actor

Christopher Stalley - Actor

John Stanton - Actor

Damien Strouthos - Actor

Timothy Walter - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

Jenny Bannister - Costume Designer

Todd Boyce - Actor

Tony Briggs - Actor

Zoe Carides - Actor

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Luke Carroll - Actor

Liddy Clark - Actor

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Mark Daly - Assistant Choreographer, Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Lindy Davies - Actor

Laurence Eastwood - Set Designer

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Designer, Set Designer

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
  • Composing Venus, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1994
  • Season's Greetings, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 1990

Chris Harriott - Musical Director, Composer

Julie Haseler - Actor

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Angela Jones - Assistant Stage Manager

Caroline Jones - Set Designer

Mark Kilmurry - Director, Actor

Peter Kingston - Assistant to the Director, Director

  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
  • Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
  • Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
  • Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982

Nakkiah Lui - Playwright

Julie McGregor - Actor

Di Misirdjieff - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Renee Mulder - Designer

Bruce Myles - Director

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

John Paramor - Actor

Paige Rattray - Director

David Roberts - Production Manager

Shari Sebbens - Actor

Terry Serio - Actor

Cheryl Stock - Choreographer

Anthony Taufa - Actor

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer, Composer

John Waters - Actor

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Dennis Watkins - Lyricist

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Ingrid Weir - Costume Designer

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Jennifer West - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Chris Yates - Lighting Designer

Amanda Affleck - Properties Master / Mistress

Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

John Bell - Actor

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Alan Brel - Actor

Colin Carr - Technician

Terrence Collins - Technician

Hugh Colman - Designer, Costume Designer

Trevor Connell - Photographer

Maree D'Arcy - Actor

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Arthur Dicks - Designer

Andrew Dungan - Actor

Jennifer Flowers - Director, Actor

Ben Gabriel - Actor

Laura Gabriel - Actor

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Tanya Goldberg - Director

  • Parramatta Girls, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Bone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • Bone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 August 2006

Catarina Hebbard - Assistant Director

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Christopher Horne - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Tony Ingersent - Actor

Roger Kirk - Designer

Rae Kissick - Costume Co-ordinator

Jason Klarwein - Actor

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • Morning Sacrifice, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
  • Steaming, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, May 1985

Peter Lennon - Technician

Christopher Marlowe - Playwright

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Kathryn Marquet - Actor

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Chris More - Video Designer

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
  • Steaming, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, May 1985

Jennie Muir - Assistant to the Designer

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Anthony Papp - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

George Petreav - Technician

Kris Ralph - Actor

Therese Richards - Costume Co-ordinator

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

Henry Salter - Actor

Peter Schwarz - Actor

Garry Search - Technician

Phil Slade - Sound Composer

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Mary-Lou Stewart - Actor

Steven Sturgess - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Catherine Terracini - Actor

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Brandon Thomas - Playwright

Doreen Warburton - Director

Ken Wilby - Designer

Richard Wilkinson - Front of House

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Ian Young-Landel - Sound Designer

Robert Alexander - Actor

David Allen - Devisor, Playwright, Writer

Coralie Ashton - Assistant Stage Manager

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Janis Balodis - Dramaturg, Playwright

Peter Barry - Actor

  • Bone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • Bone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 August 2006

Eric Beecroft - Actor

David Berthold - Director

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor

Stuart Campbell - Actor

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Peter Cousens - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
  • Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 July 1986

Noel Coward - Playwright

  • Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984

Peter Crossley - Actor

Peter Cummins - Actor

Elaine Cusick - Actor

Margaret Davis - Director, Actor

Diana Denley - Actor

John Donnelly - Playwright

  • Bone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • Bone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 August 2006

Grahame Dudley - Musical Director

Nell Dunn - Playwright

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
  • Steaming, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, May 1985

Christopher Durang - Playwright

Kim Durban - Director

  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996

Tim Elston - Actor

Jo England - Actor

  • Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984

Paul English - Actor

  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996

Robert Essex - Actor

  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996

Ronald Falk - Actor

David Field - Actor

Benjamin Franklin - Actor

  • Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 July 1986
  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986

Belinda Guinn - Sound Designer

  • Bone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • Bone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 August 2006

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
  • Steaming, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, May 1985

Jane Harders - Actor

Ryan Hayward - Actor, Producer

  • Bone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • Bone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 August 2006

Kevin Hides - Actor

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

Noel Hodda - Actor

Jamie Jackson - Actor

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
  • Wet and Dry, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, September 1993

Alan John - Composer, Musician

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
  • Beach Blanket Tempest, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1984

Maggie King - Actor

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
  • Steaming, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, May 1985

Malcolm Leech - Stage Manager

Deborah Little - Actor

Chris Luscombe - Electrician

  • Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984

Bev MacInnes - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Wendy Madigan - Actor

Terry Martin - Stage Manager

Cherylle McAalister - Assistant Choreographer

Ian McDonald - Composer

Catherine McGraffin - Actor

Colin Moody - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
  • Live Acts on Stage, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1996

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996

Lynne Murphy - Actor

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Michael O'Kane - Director, Designer

George Ogilvie - Director

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

Tim Page - Circus Style Performer, Actor

Kevin Palmer - Director

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Bone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • Bone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 August 2006

Philip Parsons - Dramaturg

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer

  • Bone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • Bone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 August 2006

Gwen Plumb - Actor

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
  • Steaming, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, May 1985

Tony Poli - Actor

Esti Regos - Producer

  • Bone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • Bone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 August 2006

Melodie Reynolds - Actor

Simone Romaniuk - Set Designer

  • Bone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • Bone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 August 2006

Sue Russell - Set Designer, Designer

Bernadette Ryan - Actor

Damien Ryan - Adaptor, Director

Justine Saunders - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
  • The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002

Dinah Shearing - Actor

Lucilla Smith - Designer

Martin Smith - Mechanist

  • Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984

Greg Stone - Actor

  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996

Jennie Tate - Designer

Christopher Tomkinson - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999

Peter Williams - Director

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Arna-Marie Winchester - Actor

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
  • Steaming, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, May 1985

Elaine Acworth - Playwright

John Adam - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999

Danny Adcock - Actor

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Gabrielle Adkins - Actor

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

May-Brit Akerholt - Translator

  • Mother and Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 February 2003

Marilyn Allen - Actor

Mark Allen - Head Electrician

Jean Anouilh - Playwright

Christine Anu - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Holly Austin - Actor

Sean Bacon - Video Designer

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Terry Bader - Actor

Valerie Bader - Actor

Pippa Bailey - Producer

Dann Barber - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Paul Barry - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999

Detlef Bauer - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Wayne Bell - Actor

Chris Bendall - Producer, Director

Alan Bennett - Playwright

Alexander Berlage - Sound Designer

Chris Betts - Actor

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Raymond Blanco - Actor

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Ken Boucher - Director

Charles Brain - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Bertolt Brecht - Lyricist

Annie Breslin - Sound Designer

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Bille Brown - Actor

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Margi Brown-Ash - Actor

Andrew Buchanan - Actor

Helen Buday - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999

Bret Bugdalski - Actor

Keith Bunin - Playwright

Renee Burleigh - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Kelly Butler - Actor

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Anne Byron - Actor

Annie Byron - Actor

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

Jarrod Carland - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999

Grant Cartwright - Actor

Elizabeth Chance - Actor

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Justine Clarke - Actor

Laurence Clifford - Actor

Brett Climo - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Janice Copland - Actor

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Teresa Crea - Assistant Director

Reg Cribb - Playwright

Lillian Crombie - Actor

Linda Cropper - Actor

  • The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1986

Dymphna Cusack - Playwright

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Eileen Darley - Actor

Diana Davidson - Actor

Chris Day - Lighting Designer

Alma De Groen - Dramaturg

Kim de Lury - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Michael Denkha - Actor

Raphael Dickson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999

Irene Dios - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999

Mark Doggett - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Lucy Dominello - Costume Designer

Grant Durham - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Sue Dwyer - Actor

Harriet Dyer - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Todd Eichorn - Stage Manager

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

David English - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Peter Evans - Director

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Pat Evison - Actor

Lindsay Farris - Actor

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Tobhiyah Feller - Designer

Noel Ferrier - Actor

  • The Heiress, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 September 1992

Anni Finsterer - Actor

John Foreman - Musical Director

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Jon Fosse - Playwright

  • Mother and Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 February 2003

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Benjamin Fransham - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999

Brian Friel - Playwright

Colin Friels - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999

Christopher Fry - Adaptor

John Gaden - Actor

Eden Gaha - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999

Frank Garfield - Actor

Belinda Giblin - Actor

Geoffrey Gifford - Set Designer

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Max Gillies - Actor

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Julie Godfrey - Actor

  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986

Augustus Goetz - Adaptor

  • The Heiress, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 September 1992

Ruth Goetz - Actor

  • The Heiress, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 September 1992

Charmian Gradwell - Voice Coach

Harley Granville-Barker - Playwright

  • The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1986

John Gunter - Set Designer

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Ron Hackett - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Donald Hall - Composer

Julie Hamilton - Actor

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Kelvin Harman - Actor

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Richard Harris - Costume Designer

Rosemary Harris - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Alexandra Harrison - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999

Wayne Harrison - Director

Graham Harvey - Actor

Vaclav Havel - Playwright

Sam Hawker - Producer

  • Mother and Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 February 2003

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

  • Mother and Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 February 2003

Chris Haywood - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Douglas Hedge - Choreographer

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Glenn Henrich - Composer, Musical Director

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Jerry Herman - Music and Lyrics

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Damon Herriman - Actor

Samantha Hickey - Stage Manager

Brendan Higgins - Actor

Christian Hodge - Actor

  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986

Emily Hopkins - Actor

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Ruth Horsfall - Stage Manager

Wendy Hughes - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Caitlin Hunter - Actor

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Gillian Hyde - Actor

Jan Ivak - Designer

Katerina Ivak - Director

Andrew James - Actor

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Henry James - Writer

  • The Heiress, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 September 1992

Wayne Jarratt - Actor

Wayne Jelly - Stage Manager

Claire Jones - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Lee Jones - Actor

Ian Judge - Director

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999

Michael Kantor - Director

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Caroline Kennison - Actor

Michael Kenny - Musical Arranger

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

Zen Ledden - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Margo Lee - Actor

Lorna Lesley - Actor

Glenda Linscott - Actor

Charles Little - Director

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Assistant Director

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Tamblyn Lord - Actor

  • Mother and Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 February 2003

Jake Lyall - Actor

David Lynch - Actor

  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

Simon Lyndon - Actor

Jackie Rae Lythgo - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Donald MacDonald - Actor

Melissa Madden Gray - Actor

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Ralph Manheim - Translator

Ned Manning - Actor

Patrick Marber - Playwright

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Vanessa Martin - Assistant Stage Manager

Sharni McDermott - Actor

Ben McIvor - Actor

Cath McKinnon - Director

Max McLellan - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999

Brian McLeod - Stage Director

Kris McQuade - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Lydia Miller - Actor

Andrea Moor - Actor

  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986

Mary Moore - Designer

Matthew Moore - Actor

Tara Morice - Actor

Millie Mullinar - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Chantel Munro - Actor

Shannon Murphy - Assistant Director

Karinda Mutabazi - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Veronica Neave - Actor

Kristina Nehm - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Rohan Nichol - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Linda Nicholls-Gidley - Dialect Coach

Felix Nobis - Actor

John Noble - Actor

  • Traitors, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 September 1980

Myra Noblett - Actor

Kirrily Nolan - Actor

Ona Nurkkala - Actor

John O'Connell - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Errol O'Neill - Actor

Greg O'Reilly - Head Mechanist

Julie O'Reilly - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Barry Oakley - Playwright

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Wendy Osmond - Designer

  • The Heiress, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 September 1992

Ryan Ottey - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Claire Paradine - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999

Christopher Parker - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Lisa-Marie Parker - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Edmund Pegge - Actor

Grant Piro - Actor

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Dan Potra - Designer

Sarah-Jane Purnell - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Robin Ramsay - Actor

Lois Ramsey - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Matthew Randell - Actor

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1986

Eden Read - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Kingsley Reeve - Composer

Don Reid - Actor

John Reid - Stage Manager

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Melodie Reynolds-Diarra - Actor

James Ridewood - Designer

Tim Robertson - Actor

Sancia Robinson - Actor

Michael Rodger - Actor

John Rodgers - Composer

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999

Danielle Roffe - Voice Coach

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

John Romeril - Dramaturg

Vic Rooney - Actor

Tessa Rose - Actor

Don Rosella - Actor

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Mark Rosolini - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Camilla Rountree - Producer

Joseph Santi - Actor

Saleh Saqqaf - Actor

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Toni Scanlan - Actor

Marcelle Schmitz - Actor

Toby Schmitz - Dramaturg

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Joseph Scoglio - Actor

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Lee Serle - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

  • Traitors, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 September 1980

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Sam Shepard - Playwright

Ryan Shuker - Lighting Designer

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Carole Skinner - Actor

Bjorn Stewart - Actor

Michael Stewart - Writer

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

John Stone - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Miranda Tapsell - Actor

Ariette Taylor - Devisor, Director, Choreographer

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Colin Taylor - Actor

Ingmar Taylor - Actor

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Mark Thompson - Set Designer

Brian Thomson - Designer

  • The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1986

Angela Toohey - Actor

  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986

Michael Trigg - Assistant to the Director

Ivan Turgenev - Playwright

Jo Turner - Actor

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Joseph Uchitel - Director

  • Mother and Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 February 2003

Karla Urizar - Designer

  • Mother and Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 February 2003

Alana Valentine - Playwright

Simon Van Der Stap - Actor

Sheree Vickers - Actor

Anna Volska - Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

Ian Watson - Director

David Webb - Actor

Anthony Weigh - Actor

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Kurt Weill - Composer

Timberlake Wertenbaker - Playwright

Barbara West - Actor

George Whaley - Director

Patrick White - Playwright

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

Sam Wilcox - Actor

Katie Wilkins - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

John Willett - Translator

Paul Williams - Actor

  • The Heiress, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 September 1992

Pippa Williamson - Director

Lee Willis - Actor

Sandy Winton - Actor

David Woods - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Duncan Young - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999

William Zappa - Actor

Gina Zoia - Actor

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Theatre Company

Bell Shakespeare Company

Q Theatre Company

Riverside Theatres

  • King Lear, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 8 September 2007
  • King Lear, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 September 2007
  • King Lear, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 September 2007
  • King Lear, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2007
  • King Lear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • King Lear, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 August 2007

Studio Co

  • King Lear, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 8 September 2007
  • King Lear, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 September 2007
  • King Lear, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 September 2007
  • King Lear, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2007
  • King Lear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • King Lear, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 August 2007

Australia Council for the Arts

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

New Moon Theatre Company

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
  • Composing Venus, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1994

New South Wales Government

Orange City Council

Penrith City Council

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Live Acts on Stage, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1996
  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986

Jaguar

Margaret Kelly

Peter Williams

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996

Ride On Theatre

  • Bone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • Bone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 August 2006

Sydney Festival

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996

Aktak Productions

Australian National Playwrights Conference

Brian of London

Centenary of Federation

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Company B Belvoir

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • Bone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 August 2006

East Coast Theatre Company

  • Mother and Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 February 2003

Griffin Independent

Marian Street Theatre Limited

  • The Heiress, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 September 1992

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Merrigong Theatre Company

MopHead Productions

Northside Theatre Company

QANTAS

Queensland Theatre

Riverside Productions

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

Stone Soup Theatre

Sydney Independent Theatre Company

Sydney Opera House

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

The Arts Council of Australia (South Australian Division)

The Production Company

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Tourism New South Wales

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

UBS Investment Bank

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Victorian Arts Centre

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
Identifier 6233