|
John Gaden - Actor, Director, Playwright
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 26 August 2016
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2016
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 August 2016
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 July 2016
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2013
- The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Secret Rapture, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- No End Of Blame, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1981
- Rare Words - Brave Deeds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1981
- The Homecoming, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1992
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- The Secret Rapture, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
- Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
- As You Desire Me, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1982
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
- The Secret Rapture, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
- Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- As You Desire Me, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1982
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
- Two Weeks with the Queen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1993
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
- The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
- No End Of Blame, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1981
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Away, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 19 December 2020
- Away, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 16 September 2020
- Away, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 1 May 2020
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
- Neighbourhood Watch, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2011
- Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
Neil Finlayson - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- Gammer Gurton's needle, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 27 October 1978
Alan John - Composer, Musical Director, Musician
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2013
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Gammer Gurton's needle, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 27 October 1978
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- Gammer Gurton's needle, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 27 October 1978
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 26 August 2016
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2016
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 August 2016
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 July 2016
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
Michael Gow - Director, Playwright
- Away, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 19 December 2020
- Away, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 16 September 2020
- Away, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 1 May 2020
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
- Self-Esteem, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2007
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Designer
- The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- As You Desire Me, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1982
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
Max Lambert - Composer, Musical Director, Musical Supervisor
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1993
- No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
- Still Point Turning: The Catherine McGregor Story, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2018
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2013
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
- A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
- Burn This, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1990
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- The Homecoming, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1992
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
Julianne White - Costume Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Deputy, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
Roma Conway - Composer, Musical Director, Singer
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- Two Weeks with the Queen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1993
- Burn This, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1990
- Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
- No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Away, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 19 December 2020
- Away, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 16 September 2020
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- Away, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 1 May 2020
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
- Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- Morning Sacrifice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1991
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- She Stoops to Conquer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1986
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
George Nejtek - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Gammer Gurton's needle, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 27 October 1978
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- The Homecoming, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1992
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- Rare Words - Brave Deeds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1981
- Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008
- Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008
- Tender, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2007
- Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008
- Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008
- Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
- Tender, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2007
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Away, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 19 December 2020
- Away, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 16 September 2020
- Away, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 1 May 2020
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
- Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- Morning Sacrifice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1991
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- She Stoops to Conquer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1986
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- Away, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 19 December 2020
- Away, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 16 September 2020
- Away, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 1 May 2020
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
- Away, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 19 December 2020
- Away, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 16 September 2020
- Away, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 1 May 2020
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
- The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
- Rare Words - Brave Deeds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1981
- Away, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 19 December 2020
- Away, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 16 September 2020
- Away, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 1 May 2020
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
- Away, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 19 December 2020
- Away, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 16 September 2020
- Away, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 1 May 2020
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
- Away, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 19 December 2020
- Away, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 16 September 2020
- Away, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 1 May 2020
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
- Away, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 19 December 2020
- Away, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 16 September 2020
- Away, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 1 May 2020
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- Gammer Gurton's needle, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 27 October 1978
- Away, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 19 December 2020
- Away, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 16 September 2020
- Away, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 1 May 2020
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
- The Secret Rapture, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
- The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
- As You Desire Me, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1982
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Away, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 19 December 2020
- Away, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 16 September 2020
- Away, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 1 May 2020
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
Martin Smith - Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
- Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008
- Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
- Tender, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2007
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
Ken Wilby - Designer, Director, Assistant
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
May-Brit Akerholt - Adaptor, Dramaturg/e, Translator
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
- The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008
- Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008
- Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
- Tender, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2007
Graeme Brosnan - Costume Maker, Director, Assistant, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- Gammer Gurton's needle, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 27 October 1978
- Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
- You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
- You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
- Neighbourhood Watch, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2011
- Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 26 August 2016
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2016
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 August 2016
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 July 2016
- The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 26 August 2016
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2016
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 August 2016
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 July 2016
- The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- No End Of Blame, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1981
Lisa Hamilton - Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager
- No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
- A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 26 August 2016
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2016
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 August 2016
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 July 2016
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- Two Weeks with the Queen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1993
Bev MacInnes - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Gammer Gurton's needle, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 27 October 1978
Frances Macken - Costume Maker, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 26 August 2016
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2016
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 August 2016
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 July 2016
Aubrey Mellor - Adaptor, Director, Translator
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
- The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
Sharon Millerchip - Director, Assistant, Resident Director
- RBG: Of Many, One, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2022
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
- Two Weeks with the Queen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1993
- The Homecoming, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1992
- Neighbourhood Watch, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2011
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 26 August 2016
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2016
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 August 2016
- The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 July 2016
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Gammer Gurton's needle, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 27 October 1978
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- Morning Sacrifice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1991
Kerry Saxby - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- Morning Sacrifice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1991
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Still Point Turning: The Catherine McGregor Story, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2018
- A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
- No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
- No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
Lesley Thelander - Costume Co-ordinator, Properties Master / Mistress
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
- The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
Bruce Applebaum - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
Brendan Cowell - Actor, Director, Playwright
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
- Self-Esteem, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2007
Matt Cox - Lighting Designer
- The Iliad - Out Loud, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2020
- Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008
- Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008
- A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
Ken Dray - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
Alex Duncan - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
- RBG: Of Many, One, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2022
- Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
- Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer
- Still Point Turning: The Catherine McGregor Story, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2018
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2013
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
- All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
- You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Movement Director
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
Stefan Gregory - Actor, Composer, Sound Designer
- Neighbourhood Watch, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2011
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- Gammer Gurton's needle, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 27 October 1978
- Burn This, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1990
- No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
Sussanne Humphries - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
Richard Jeziorny - Costume Maker, Properties Master, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Secret Rapture, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
Brooke Kiss - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
- You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
- You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
Troy Leenards - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
Carmen Lysiak - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
- Self-Esteem, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2007
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
Catherine Martin - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- Morning Sacrifice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1991
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- She Stoops to Conquer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1986
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- She Stoops to Conquer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1986
- Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
- Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008
- Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008
- Tender, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2007
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Intimacy Coordinator, Movement Director
- Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
Peter Reeve - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
- Self-Esteem, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2007
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- The Homecoming, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1992
- Burn This, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1990
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
- No End Of Blame, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1981
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
- The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
- Roses in Due Season, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 April 1981
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
Nora Spitzer - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2013
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
David Storie - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
Ryan Tate - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
David Tonion - Sound Designer, Associate
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
- Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
William Zappa - Actor, Adaptor, Director
- The Iliad - Out Loud, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2020
- The Iliad - Out Loud, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 January 2019
- The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
- The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
- The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
Michael Askill - Composer, Musician, Percussionist
- Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008
- Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013
- RBG: Of Many, One, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2022
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
Ian Bloxsom - Musician, Musician, Percussionist
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer, Designer
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer
- RBG: Of Many, One, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2022
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
Hugh Colman - Designer, Set Designer
- All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
- No End Of Blame, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1981
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
Lorraine Drennan - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
- You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
- You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
Peter Duncan - Director, Director, Assistant
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
- You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
- Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
David Franzke - Composer, Sound Designer
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
- You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
- You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
Elizabeth Gadsby - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
- You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
- You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
- You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
Michael Hankin - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
- You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
- The Secret Rapture, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
- You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
- The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- RBG: Of Many, One, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2022
- Still Point Turning: The Catherine McGregor Story, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2018
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- 1 Double-D, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, January 1975
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
- You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
- All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
- Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
- You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
- You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
Anne Marie Morgan - Costume Maker, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
Mick Morrell - Set and/or Property Maker
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
- Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
- You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
- You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
- Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
Lauren A Proietti - Hair Stylist, Wigs, Hair and Make-up
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
Maria Roberts - Stage Manager, Assistant
Danielle Roffe - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008
- Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008
- You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
- You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
- Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
- Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
- No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
Gary Stonehouse - Director, Director, Assistant
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
- Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
Adrian Wallis - Musician, Musician, Cellist
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
- Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
Andrew Barker - Stage Manager, Assistant
Anne Benjamin - Set and/or Property Maker
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
Mary Benn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
Roxzan Bowes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- Burn This, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1990
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
Tony Cardew - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
Kim Chang - Wardrobe Maintenance
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
- Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
Sally Colless - Stage Manager, Assistant
- No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
Louise Crosby - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
- Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
Mel Dyer - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
Colin Ford - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- 1 Double-D, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, January 1975
- 1 Double-D, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, January 1975
- All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
Craig Jarman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
- Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
- 1 Double-D, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, January 1975
- Self-Esteem, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2007
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer
- Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
Caroline Marquis - Lighting Operator / Technician
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- 1 Double-D, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, January 1975
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- Self-Esteem, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2007
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
- RBG: Of Many, One, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2022
- No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
Jennie Muir - Properties Master / Mistress
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- 1 Double-D, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, January 1975
- 1 Double-D, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, January 1975
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
- Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
- Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
Julia Orlando - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
Mel Page - Costume Designer
Greg Paul - Electrician, Head
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Signs of Life , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- As You Desire Me, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1982
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
- Burn This, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1990
- No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- 1 Double-D, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, January 1975
- Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
- Self-Esteem, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2007
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
- Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
- No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
Clare Strong - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
Michael Trigg - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
- All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
- No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
- RBG: Of Many, One, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2022
- Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Burn This, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1990
- Signs of Life , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
- Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
John Zeder - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- 1 Double-D, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, January 1975
|
Provide feedback on Heather Mitchell