Contributor Alice Darling
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Director, Lighting Operator, Sound Designer
Events
  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018
  • Love Child (play reading), Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 8 October 2017
  • Catherine: The Body Politic, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2016
  • Middletown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 2015
  • Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
  • Arabian Night, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
  • Worlds End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2009
  • Bred To Perfection, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 2008
  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
  • The Shape Of Things, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2008
  • Seven Seconds (In God We Trust), Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Fireface, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2007
  • Splendour, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 16 February 2007
  • One Variable, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 February 2006
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004
  • Massacre Games, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004
  • Mud, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004
  • Edmond, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 27 October 2003

Actor

  • Arabian Night, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
  • Worlds End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2009
  • Bred To Perfection, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 2008
  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
  • The Shape Of Things, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2008
  • Seven Seconds (In God We Trust), Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Fireface, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2007
  • Splendour, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 16 February 2007
  • One Variable, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 February 2006
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004
  • Edmond, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 27 October 2003

Director

Lighting Operator

  • Mud, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 July 2004

Sound Designer

  • Massacre Games, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004

Jessica Barnden - Actor

Mark Fantasia - Actor

Joh Hartog - Assistant Director, Director

Matt Crook - Lighting Operator, Actor

  • Arabian Night, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
  • Worlds End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2009
  • Fireface, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2007
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Jamie Harding - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004
  • Edmond, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 27 October 2003

Elleni Karagiannidis - Actor, Sound Designer

  • Splendour, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 16 February 2007
  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004
  • Mud, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Kurt Murray - Actor, Lighting Designer

  • Seven Seconds (In God We Trust), Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Massacre Games, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Shanti Pezet - Actor

  • Splendour, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 16 February 2007
  • One Variable, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 February 2006
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Massacre Games, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004

Robert Tompkins - Actor

  • Bred To Perfection, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 2008
  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005
  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Andrew Bailey - Production Manager

  • Fireface, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2007
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005

Joseph Del Re - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Kerri Foulstone - Director, Lighting Designer, Actor, Set Designer

  • The Shape Of Things, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2008
  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

David Hirst - Actor

  • Bred To Perfection, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 2008
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Aimee Horne - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005
  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Tessa Leong - Director, Assistant Director

  • One Variable, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 February 2006
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Mud, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 July 2004

Bridget Mackey - Actor, Playwright

  • Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
  • Splendour, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 16 February 2007
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Scott Marcus - Actor

  • One Variable, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 February 2006
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Massacre Games, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004

Miranda Pike - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
  • Massacre Games, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004

Emily Smart - Actor

  • Seven Seconds (In God We Trust), Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • One Variable, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 February 2006
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Ellen Steele - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Brad Williams - Actor, Video Director

  • One Variable, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 February 2006
  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Jude Henshall - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Paul Herbert - Actor

  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004
  • Edmond, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 27 October 2003

Robynne Kelly - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004

Cat Lever - Actor

  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Matthew Lynch - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004

Tim Maddock - Supervising Director, Director

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Toni Main - Director

  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004

Brendan Rock - Actor

  • Arabian Night, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Xavier Samuel - Actor

  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004
  • Mud, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 July 2004

Yvette Turnbull - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018
  • Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015

Katherine Warner - Actor

  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004
  • Edmond, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 27 October 2003

Jacinta Anderson - Actor

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Samuel Armand - Actor

  • Massacre Games, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004

Chris Asimos - Actor

Peter Barnes - Playwright

  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004

Jessica Beck - Actor

  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004

Craig Behenna - Director

  • Fireface, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2007

Hilary Bell - Playwright

  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005

Tim Benveniste - Actor

  • Edmond, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 27 October 2003

Sarah Bianco - Stage Manager

Nicki Bloom - Adaptor

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Tammy Boden - Designer

  • Worlds End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2009

David Bourne - Actor

  • Massacre Games, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004

Laura Bowman - Actor

  • Massacre Games, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004

Laura Brenko - Actor

  • Massacre Games, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Geordie Brookman - Director

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Maggie Brown - Actor

  • Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015

Mikhail Bulgakov - Playwright

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Rachel Burke - Visual Artist

Nick Clark - Actor

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Emily Collett - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Middletown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 2015

Carla Conlin - Actor

  • Edmond, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 27 October 2003

Raimondo Cortese - Dramaturg

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Brooke Curtin - Actor

  • Edmond, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 27 October 2003

Andrew Dalziel - Sound Designer

  • Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015

Daniel Daw - Actor

  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004

Jennifer Degrassi - Actor

  • Massacre Games, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004

Roziye Delaney - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Robbie Dodd - Actor

  • Massacre Games, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004

Nicola Drew - Actor

  • Edmond, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 27 October 2003

Noni Dunstone - Actor

  • Mud, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 July 2004

Dena Duthoit - Stage Manager, Actor

  • Massacre Games, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004

Alisha Eddy - Performer

Will Eno - Playwright

  • Middletown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 2015

Staten Evans - Actor

  • Fireface, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2007

Fiona Ey - Actor

  • Massacre Games, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004

Shannon Fitzgerald - Actor

  • Massacre Games, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004

Madeleine Flynn - Composer

Maria Irene Fornes - Playwright

  • Mud, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 July 2004

Scott Fraser - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005

Jordan Fraser-Trumble - Actor

  • Middletown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 2015

Rowena Garcia - Actor

  • Massacre Games, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Tegan Gully - Actor

  • Edmond, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 27 October 2003

Sam Haren - Supervising Director

  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005

Scott Hawes - Actor

  • Edmond, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 27 October 2003

Elizabeth Hay - Technician

  • Fireface, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2007

Tom Heath - Actor

  • Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015

Elyssia Herriot - Actor

  • Edmond, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 27 October 2003

Kate Hood - Performer

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Eugene Ionesco - Playwright

  • Massacre Games, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004

Rachel Jones - Actor

  • Fireface, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2007

Khishaw Jones-Shukoor - Actor

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Alice Joy - Actor

  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Evelyn Krape - Actor

  • Middletown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 2015

Neil LaBute - Playwright

Victoria Lamb - Designer

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Patrick Lang - Actor

  • Massacre Games, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004

Monique Langford - Associate Designer

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Caroline Lee - Performer, Writer

James Lipari - Lighting Designer

  • Middletown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 2015

Carrington Loko - Actor

  • Fireface, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2007

Tim Lucas - Actor

  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004

David Mamet - Playwright

  • Edmond, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 27 October 2003

Ellen Marning - Actor

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Sam Martin - Actor

  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Caitlin McCreanor - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Corey McMahon - Designer, Director

  • Splendour, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 16 February 2007

Alice Mere - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor

  • Massacre Games, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004

Sidney Millar - Associate Sound Designer

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Mary Moore - Design Consultant

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Abi Morgan - Playwright

  • Splendour, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 16 February 2007

Travis Munckton - Actor

  • Massacre Games, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004

Richard Murphet - Dramaturg

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

Caitlin Newton-Broad - Actor

  • Edmond, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 27 October 2003

Elizabeth Nicholson - Actor

  • Edmond, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 27 October 2003

Marlene Norst - Translator

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Christina O'Neill - Actor

  • Middletown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 2015

Chris Olver - Actor

  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Shanti Perez - Actor

  • Splendour, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 16 February 2007

Rachel Perks - Actor

  • Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015

Stephanie Pinnock - Actor

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Bagryana Popov - Dramaturg

Mitchell Preece - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005

Rayna Price - Actor

  • Massacre Games, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004

Gareth Reeves - Actor

  • Middletown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 2015

Falk Richter - Playwright

Rebekah Robertson - Actor

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

David Rock - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Kath Roeters - Actor

  • Edmond, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 27 October 2003

Nadia Rossi - Actor

  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004

Kate Roxby - Actor

  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Edwina Samuels - Actor

  • Middletown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 2015

Roland Schimmelpfennig - Playwright

Paul Sellar - Playwright

  • Worlds End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2009

John Shearman - Actor

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Kate Shearman - Director

  • Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015

Iain Sinclair - Dramaturg

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Rob Sowinski - Lighting Designer

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Jane E Thompson - Playwright

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Emily Tomlins - Actor

  • Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015

Eden Trebilcock - Actor

  • One Variable, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 February 2006

DJ Trip - Composer

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Julia Truong - Producer, Production Manager

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Hristina Tsingas - Associate Producer, Production Manager

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Andy Turner - Set and/or Property Maker

Catherine Turner - Actor, Properties Master

  • Massacre Games, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004

Mark Ubaldi - Actor

  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Ko Van Den Bosch - Playwright

Matt Vecchio - Actor

  • Massacre Games, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004

Alex Vickery-Howe - Adaptor

Marius von Mayenburg - Playwright

  • Fireface, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2007

Sarah Walker - Lighting Designer

  • Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015

James Wardlaw - Actor

  • Middletown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 2015

Mac Wellman - Playwright

  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Christopher Wenn - Sound Designer

  • Middletown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 2015

Georgia Weston - Actor

  • Edmond, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 27 October 2003

Edward White - Actor

  • Mud, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 July 2004

Mae White - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005

Natasha White - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005

Hannah Wooller - Actor

  • Massacre Games, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004

Isabella Yena - Actor

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Alirio Zavarce - Director

  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Flinders University Drama Centre

  • Fireface, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2007
  • Splendour, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 16 February 2007
  • One Variable, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 February 2006
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004
  • Massacre Games, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004
  • Mud, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004
  • Edmond, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 27 October 2003

Accidental Productions

Theatre Works

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018
  • Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Arts Victoria

  • Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015

City of Port Phillip

  • Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015

La Mama

Raspberry Ripple Productions

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

  • Middletown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 2015

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

The University of Melbourne

  • Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015

Victorian College of the Arts

  • Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
Identifier 404769