Contributor Jean-Pierre Mignon
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality French / Australian
Functions Director
Events

Director

Actor

Designer

Devisor

  • VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985

Lighting Designer

Teacher

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Katharine Sturak - Translator, Actor

Sam Mallet - Composer, Actor, Musician, Devisor

  • Kids' Stuff, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 13 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 12 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, Mountview Theatre, Macedon, VIC, 11 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, Town Hall, Ararat, VIC, 9 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
  • The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
  • In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
  • Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
  • The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990
  • Kids' Stuff, Tasmania, TAS, 26 April 1989
  • The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 April 1989
  • Kids' Stuff, Denmark, , Denmark, 5 September 1988
  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
  • Kids' Stuff, The Assembly Rooms, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1988
  • Kids' Stuff, Singapore, Singapore, 7 June 1988
  • Kids' Stuff, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1988
  • Kids' Stuff, Donmar Warehouse, Covent Garden, England, 20 January 1988
  • The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
  • Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1987
  • The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
  • Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
  • The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
  • Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
  • VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
  • Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1985
  • Kids' Stuff, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1985
  • Kids' Stuff, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, May 1985
  • Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1984
  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983

Wendy Black - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Raymond Cousse - Playwright

  • Kids' Stuff, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 18 July 1994
  • Strategy for Two Hams, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 April 1994
  • Kids' Stuff, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 13 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 12 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, Mountview Theatre, Macedon, VIC, 11 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, Town Hall, Ararat, VIC, 9 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, Tasmania, TAS, 26 April 1989
  • Kids' Stuff, Denmark, , Denmark, 5 September 1988
  • Kids' Stuff, The Assembly Rooms, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1988
  • Kids' Stuff, Singapore, Singapore, 7 June 1988
  • Kids' Stuff, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1988
  • Kids' Stuff, Donmar Warehouse, Covent Garden, England, 20 January 1988
  • Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1987
  • The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
  • Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1985
  • Kids' Stuff, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1985
  • Kids' Stuff, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, May 1985
  • Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1984
  • Strategy for Two Hams, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1983
  • Strategy for Two Hams, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1982

Bruce Keller - Actor

Ian Scott - Actor, Playwright

Suzanne Chaundy - Assistant Director, Dramaturg, Director

Douglas Horton - Actor, Assistant Director, Devisor

  • The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
  • VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
  • Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
  • Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
  • Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
  • Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
  • Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
  • Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
  • Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
  • Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
  • Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985
  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Alex Menglet - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
  • Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
  • Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
  • Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
  • Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
  • Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
  • Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
  • Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
  • Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985
  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983

Lloyd James - Make-up Artist, Mask Maker, Costume Designer

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Richard Divall - Conductor

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
  • The Emperor of Atlantis, The Space, Adelaide, SA, February 1988
  • Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
  • Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
  • Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
  • Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
  • Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
  • Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
  • Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
  • Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
  • Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985

Jacek Koman - Actor, Translator

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 6 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Ballarat Civic Hall, Ballarat, VIC, November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Box Hill Town Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 11 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2006
  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Tim Sullivan - Actor

Robert Taylor - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
  • Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
  • Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
  • Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
  • Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
  • Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
  • Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
  • Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
  • Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
  • Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
  • Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985

Rose Chong - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Grant Davis - Lighting Designer, Technical Director

  • Kids' Stuff, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 13 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 12 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, Mountview Theatre, Macedon, VIC, 11 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, Town Hall, Ararat, VIC, 9 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
  • Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993

Alex Duncan - Tour Manager, Stage Manager

  • The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
  • Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
  • Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
  • Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
  • Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
  • Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
  • Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
  • Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
  • Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
  • Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Avril McQueen - Actor, Designer

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994
  • Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
  • Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
  • Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
  • Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
  • Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
  • Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
  • Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
  • Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
  • Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985

Gillian Seamer - Actor

Georges Bizet - Composer

  • Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
  • Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
  • Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
  • Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
  • Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
  • Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
  • Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
  • Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
  • Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985

Christopher Bogg - Actor

  • Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
  • Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
  • Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
  • Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
  • Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
  • Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
  • Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
  • Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
  • Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985

Rosemary Boyle - Actor

  • Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
  • Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
  • Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
  • Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
  • Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
  • Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
  • Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
  • Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
  • Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985

Helen Burnham - Actor

  • Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
  • Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
  • Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
  • Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
  • Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
  • Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
  • Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
  • Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
  • Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985

Nicholas Carter - Conductor

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 6 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Ballarat Civic Hall, Ballarat, VIC, November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Box Hill Town Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 11 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 October 2007

Auga Colman - Costume Designer

  • Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
  • Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
  • Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
  • Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
  • Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
  • Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
  • Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
  • Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
  • Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985

Ian Cousins - Actor

  • Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
  • Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
  • Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
  • Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
  • Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
  • Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
  • Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
  • Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
  • Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985

Graham Cox - Conductor

  • Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
  • Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
  • Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
  • Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
  • Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
  • Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
  • Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
  • Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
  • Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985

Peter Cox - Actor

  • Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
  • Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
  • Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
  • Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
  • Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
  • Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
  • Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
  • Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
  • Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985

Jacqueline Dark - Singer

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 6 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Ballarat Civic Hall, Ballarat, VIC, November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Box Hill Town Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 11 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 October 2007

Samuel Dundas - Singer

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 6 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Ballarat Civic Hall, Ballarat, VIC, November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Box Hill Town Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 11 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 October 2007

James Egglestone - Singer

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 6 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Ballarat Civic Hall, Ballarat, VIC, November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Box Hill Town Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 11 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 October 2007

Richard Gill - Conductor

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 6 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Ballarat Civic Hall, Ballarat, VIC, November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Box Hill Town Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 11 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 October 2007

Peter Hannah - Actor

  • Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
  • Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
  • Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
  • Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
  • Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
  • Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
  • Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
  • Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
  • Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985

Suzanne Johnston - Actor

  • Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
  • Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
  • Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
  • Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
  • Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
  • Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
  • Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
  • Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
  • Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985

Mylinda Joyce - Singer

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 6 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Ballarat Civic Hall, Ballarat, VIC, November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Box Hill Town Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 11 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 October 2007

Constantine Mavridis - Actor

  • Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
  • Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
  • Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
  • Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
  • Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
  • Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
  • Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
  • Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
  • Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985

Martina Murray - Stage Manager

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 6 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Ballarat Civic Hall, Ballarat, VIC, November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Box Hill Town Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 11 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 October 2007

Simon O'Loughlin - Actor

  • Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
  • Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
  • Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
  • Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
  • Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
  • Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
  • Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
  • Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
  • Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985

Jacqueline Porter - Singer

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 6 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Ballarat Civic Hall, Ballarat, VIC, November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Box Hill Town Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 11 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 October 2007

Annie Reid - Stage Manager

  • Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
  • Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
  • Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
  • Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
  • Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
  • Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
  • Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
  • Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
  • Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985

Gary Rowley - Singer

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 6 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Ballarat Civic Hall, Ballarat, VIC, November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Box Hill Town Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 11 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 October 2007

Valerie Tamblyn-Mills - Actor

  • Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
  • Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
  • Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
  • Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
  • Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
  • Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
  • Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
  • Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
  • Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985

Ruth Bauer - Devisor, Actor

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
  • The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
  • Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
  • Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
  • VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Andrew Bell - Composer

Trevlyn Gilmour - Actor, Lighting Designer, Assistant Director, Stage Manager

  • The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1983
  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
  • Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Marilyn O'Donnell - Actor

Ross Williams - Actor

Sandra Ayache - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Finlay - Actor

Alice Garner - Actor

Tomek Koman - Designer, Set Designer

Jillian Murray - Actor

Sergio Tell - Actor

Helen Buday - Actor

Peter Corrigan - Devisor, Designer

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Catherine McClements - Actor

Mary Moore - Designer, Set Designer

Roderick Poole - Actor, Composer

Daren Pope - Actor, Stage Manager

Gary Samolin - Actor

Dalibor Satalic - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Mary Sitarenos - Actor

Anne Sparks - Actor

  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
  • Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
  • The Hamletmachine, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982

Howard Stanley - Actor

Michael Bishop - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983

Sue Breen - Musical Director

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Paul Charlier - Composer, Musical Director

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
  • Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
  • The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
  • The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1986

Gary Field - Actor

  • Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
  • Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Ernie Gray - Actor

Verity Higgins - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
  • VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
  • The Misanthrope, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 28 August 1985
  • The Misanthrope, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1985

Christian Manon - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Barry Otto - Actor

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

Christina Smith - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
  • Troupers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2007

Marc Tabart - Stage Manager, Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
  • Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
  • The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Mark White - Lighting Designer, Technical Director

  • The Misanthrope, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1985
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
  • The Hamletmachine, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982

Richard Wilbur - Translator

  • The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
  • The Misanthrope, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1985
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg, Translator

Humphrey Bower - Actor, Translator

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer

Reg Evans - Actor

Eden Falk - Actor

John Gaden - Actor

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Talya Masel - Associate Director

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007

Louise McCarthy - Costume Designer, Assistant Designer

Fred Mechoui - Designer

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Richard Murphet - Playwright

Louise Newey - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
  • The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987

Liz Pain - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

John Penman - Actor

  • Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
  • Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Bill Ten Eyck - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994
  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
  • The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987

David Tolley - Composer, Consultant

Antonin Artaud - Playwright

Neil Barnett - Actor, Stage Manager

  • VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
  • The Misanthrope, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 28 August 1985

Pierre-Augustin Caron de Beaumarchais - Playwright

Martin Blum - Actor

Bruno Borghetto - Composer, Sound Artist

Wendy Bridges - Costume Designer

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Donna Broadbridge - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
  • The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986

Mikhail Bulgakov - Playwright

Brandon Burke - Actor

Margaret Cameron - Assistant Director

Peter Carroll - Actor

Sally Clapson - Stage Manager

Wilkie Collins - Actor

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
  • The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987

Jane Conroy - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Ross Dixon - Actor, Lighting Designer

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Di Emry - Actor

  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Nick Enright - Adaptor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Chris Ferguson - Actor

Helen Garner - Translator, Adaptor, Devisor

Nadine Garner - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994
  • The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992

Petru Gheorghiu - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994
  • The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993

Robert Giltinan - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Tim Gooding - Playwright

Donald H. Green - Designer, Set Designer

David Paul Jobling - Actor

Alan John - Musical Arranger, Musical Director

Jo Kennedy - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
  • Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986

Nico Lathouris - Actor

Ningali Lawford - Actor, Creator

Hung Le - Actor, Comedian

Deborah Mailman - Actor

Noel Mangin - Actor and Singer

  • Don Giovanni, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1991
  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

Amber McMahon - Actor

Millie Mullinar - Assistant Stage Manager

Anne C. Murch - Translator

Angela Nicholls - Actor

Dan Potra - Set Designer

Josh Quong Tart - Actor

  • Troupers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2007
  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Martin Redpath - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Peter Rekers - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Actor

Kenneth Rowell - Designer

  • Don Giovanni, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1991
  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Victoria Rowell - Assistant Designer

  • Don Giovanni, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1991
  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Nik Salter - Assistant Stage Manager

Igor Sas - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Adam Saulwick - Actor

  • Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
  • Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Penelope Shelton - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Alicia Tierney - Playwright

Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer

Hugh Wayland - Actor

Tom Wright - Actor, Translator

William Zappa - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Anton - Assistant Choreographer, Dancer

Margo Adelson - Musician, Soprano

Andrea Aitken - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Georgina Allain - Scenic Artist

Guy Allain - Scenic Artist

Marie Angel - Actor and Singer

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Robin Anson - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Faruk Avdi - Actor

Manuel Bachet - Actor

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Jasper Bagg - Fight Director

  • Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992

Susan Bamford - Actor

Thomas Bernhard - Writer

Bruce Berryman - Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

  • Troupers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2007

Mike Bishop - Actor

Michael Black - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Teresa Blake - Teacher

Anna Borghesi - Designer

Marianne Bragge - Costume Maker

  • Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992

Stanislaw Bragiel - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Ruth Bramich - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Thea Brejzek - Assistant Director

Miles Buchanan - Actor

Csaba Buday - Choreographer

Genevieve Bujold - Actor

Zoe Burton - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994

Pedro Calderon de la Barca - Playwright

  • Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992

Glenys Cappelli - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Paul Capsis - Actor

Gia Carides - Actor

Nick Carrafa - Actor

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Greg Carter - Designer, Director

Peter Casey - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Adam Cass - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992

Kristina Chan - Actor

Paul Claudel - Librettist

Conal Coad - Actor and Singer

Peter Collingwood - Actor

Tom Coltraine - Actor

  • Exiles, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1981

Tom Considine - Actor

Chris Corbett - Actor

Nadia Coreno - Actor

Michael Cove - Playwright

  • Troupers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2007

Patrick Coville - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994

Katherine Crawford-Gray - Assistant Stage Manager

Romano Crivici - Tenor, Musician

Steven Crosby - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Colleen Cross - Actor

Jason Cross - Assistant to the Director

Hope Csutoros - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990

Ewa Czajor - Assistant Director

  • Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986

Lorenzo Da Ponte - Librettist

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Zambica de George - Percussionist

Richard Demarcy - Playwright

Paul Dessau - Composer

Peter Dickenson - Bassist

Chris Dobney - Actor

Rodney Dobson - Actor

  • Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 July 1992

Robert Draffin - Actor

Julian Driscoll - Musician

  • VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985

Janet Eades - Production Manager

Peter Eades - Lighting Operator

Victoria Eagger - Actor

Chris Earle - Actor

David Eckstein - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Amanda Eddy - Trombonist

Tim Eliott - Actor

Lynne Ellis - Actor

Diana Emry - Actor

Paul English - Actor

Jenny Enilane - Stage Manager

Jacqui Everitt - Designer

  • Madame de Sade, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 10 August 1994

George Fairfax - Actor

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

Matthew Fargher - Teacher

Mandy Farmer - Stage Manager

Cecilie Farrar - Dancer

David Fawcett - Violinist

Christine Ferraro - Actor and Singer

Adamm Ferrier - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Barry Ferrier - Actor

Kate Fewster - Actor

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Glenn Flavin - Actor and Singer

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Sheila Florance - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987

Jean Fournet - Conductor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Kirsty Friebe - Cellist

Melinda Frith - Actor, Devisor

  • VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985

Karen Frost - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

Branco Gaica - Photographer

Giordano Gangl - Actor

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Camille Gardner - Actor

Leon Garfinkel - Actor

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Lola Gibney - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Brian Gilbertson - Actor and Singer

David Gilfillan - Sound Designer

Penny Glass - Composer

William Gluth - Actor

  • Exiles, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1981

David Goldstraw - Actor

Miriam Gormley - Actor and Singer

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Michael Gough - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Tracy Grant - Costume Designer

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Melinda Gray - Actor

Roger Greenough - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Judy Gunson - Actor, Composer

  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Tom Gutteridge - Actor

James Hagan - Actor

  • Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 July 1992

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Norman Hancock - Actor

Kelvin Harman - Set and/or Property Maker

Andrew Hays - Designer

Peter Heath - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983

Anita Hegh - Teacher

Carolina Helderman - Stage Manager

Judith Henley - Actor and Singer

Terry Hoare - Set and/or Property Maker

Emma Hodge - Actor

Julie Holah - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Arthur Honegger - Composer

John Howard - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990

John F. Howard - Actor

  • Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992

Roger Howell - Actor and Singer

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Lisa Hughes - Actor

Christine Hutchins - Stage Manager

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990

Rosamund Illing - Actor and Singer

Glen Jacobi - Conductor

Ladislav Jasek - Concert Master

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994

Lisa Jobson - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Karen Johnson - Choreographer

Anthony Jones - Costume Designer

Kate Joyce - Designer

  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Liane Keegan - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Robert Kemp - Designer

  • Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 July 1992

Brenda Kendall - Actor

Peter Kien - Librettist

Valerie Kirwan - Playwright

Alf Klimex - Actor

Dawn Klingberg - Actor

Bruce Knappett - Playwright

Barrie Kosky - Director

Katerina Kotsonis - Actor

Kimm Kovac - Designer

Connie Kramer - Actor

  • Exiles, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1981

Dushyant Kumar - Actor

Neil Kutner - Production Manager

Victoria Lamb - Assistant Stage Manager

Debra Lamberton - Actor

Elizabeth Lancaster - Actor

Jasmine Lance - Assistant Director

Steve Lane - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Russell Larkin - Assistant Musical Director

Susan Lauricella - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

John Lavery - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994

Dorian Lazar - Actor

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

Julia Leonard - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Susie Lindeman - Actor

Andrew Livingston - Production Manager

Jose Loval - Actor

Eliza Lovell - Actor

Matthew Lutton - Associate Director

Anne Lynch - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

Robert Lyon - Actor

Craig MacDonald - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Donald MacDonald - Actor

Gabrielle Macdonald - Assistant Director

Kenneth MacLeod - Actor

Lisa Mahoney - Violinist

Lynette Mann - Choreographer

Belinda McClory - Actor

Tony McGill - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Alethea McGrath - Actor

Rian McLean - Actor

Douglas McNicol - Actor and Singer

David Mealor - Actor

Jaime Mears - Actor

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Barney Medlin - Actor

  • Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992

Neil Melville - Actor

Julian Meyrick - Assistant Director

Yara Mignon - Actor

Alex Miller - Playwright

  • Exiles, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1981

Margaret Mills - Actor

Yukio Mishima - Playwright

  • Madame de Sade, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 10 August 1994

Rick Mitchell - Lighting Designer

Colin Moody - Actor

Paul Moore - Actor

Tiriel Mora - Actor

  • Exiles, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1981

Alison Morcom - Clarinetist

Helen Morse - Actor

Slawomir Mrozek - Playwright

  • The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994

Heiner Muller - Playwright

Luke Mullins - Actor

Jeanette Nelson - Voice Coach

Paul Newcombe - Designer

Arifien C. Noer - Playwright

  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

John O'Connell - Choreographer

Brendan O'Connor - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994

Delia O'Hara - Stage Manager

Peter O'Shea - Musician

  • VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985

Andrew Oliver - Actor

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Slava Orel - Actor

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Louis Otey - Actor and Singer

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Eloise Oxer - Actor

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Dominique Oyston - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Neville Paice - Translator

Stephen Paice - Translator

Marnie Palomares - Dancer

Shaun Parker - Counter Tenor, Dancer

Daryl Pellizzer - Actor

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Nick Pelomis - Actor

Mark Pennington - Actor

Susan Pilbeam - Assistant Director

  • Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992

Wojciech Pisarek - Actor

Veronica Porcaro - Actor

David Porter - Playwright

David Price - Actor

Alex Pusz - Percussionist

Cathy Reid - Assistant Stage Manager

John Reid - Stage Manager

Jamie Renfrey - Lighting Designer

Verity Rice - Actor

Julie Richardson - Assistant Stage Manager

Tony Rickards - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994

David Ridgway - Stage Manager

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Shaun Rigney - Composer

Frank Roberts - Actor

Gavin Robins - Movement Director

Jennifer Robinson - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990

Peter Robinson - Conductor

Steve Rogers - Actor

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Timothy Rogers - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

David Ross - Fight Director

Philip Rowe - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Leigh Rowles - Choreographer

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Peter Rowley - Actor

Kathryn Sadler - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Carlos Sanchez - Actor

David Sandford - Actor

  • Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992

Greg Saunders - Actor

  • Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986

Greta Scacchi - Actor

  • Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 July 1992

Donna Schliwa - Actor

Bronwyn Schmerl - Actor

David Schultz - Lighting Designer

David Scott - Director

Lizzie Scott - Actor

Fiona Seccombe - Actor

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986

Sal Sharah - Actor

  • Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 July 1992

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

Neil Skorne - Musical Director

Owen Smith - Actor

Peter Smith - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Chung-wai Soong - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Dan Spielman - Actor

Michele Spooner - Puppet Designer

  • VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985

Robert Stenton - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

  • Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 July 1992

Brett Stiller - Actor

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Laurence Strangio - Assistant Director

Angus Strathie - Costume Designer

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 July 1992

Laura Tan - Hornist

Scott Taylor - Actor

Lyndon Terracini - Actor and Singer

Anne Thompson - Choreographer

Melissa Thurgood - Publicist

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Roland Topor - Playwright

Victor Ullmann - Composer

Nancy Van Der Toorren - Actor

Marco van Pagee - Musical Director

Michael Veitch - Actor

  • Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986

Jeremy Vinogradov - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Odon von Horvath - Playwright

Michael Vuister - Actor

  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Peggy Wallach - Devisor, Actor

  • VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985

George Washingmachine - Actor

  • Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 July 1992

Kylie Webb - Assistant Stage Manager

Daniel Weltlinger - Violinist

David Whitely - Assistant Stage Manager

Elisa Wilson - Actor and Singer

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Glenn Winslade - Actor and Singer

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Benjamin Winspear - Assistant Director

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Simon Woodward - Actor

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Adrian Woolcock - Assistant Stage Manager

Louise Woolfenden - Assistant Stage Manager

Sophie Woolnough - Flautist

Matt Young - Actor

Evan Zachariah - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Sally Zeitz - Trumpeter

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

Australian Nouveau Theatre

Anthill Theatre Company

  • Madame de Sade, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 10 August 1994
  • Kids' Stuff, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 18 July 1994
  • Strategy for Two Hams, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 April 1994
  • Kids' Stuff, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 13 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 12 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, Mountview Theatre, Macedon, VIC, 11 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, Town Hall, Ararat, VIC, 9 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
  • Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
  • The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992

Victoria State Opera

  • The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
  • Joan of Arc at the Stake, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1989
  • The Emperor of Atlantis, The Space, Adelaide, SA, February 1988
  • Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
  • Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
  • Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
  • Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
  • Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
  • Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
  • Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
  • Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
  • Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985

Victoria State Opera Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
  • Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
  • Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
  • Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
  • Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
  • Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
  • Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
  • Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
  • Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
  • Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985

Victorian Opera

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 6 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Ballarat Civic Hall, Ballarat, VIC, November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Box Hill Town Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 11 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2006

Orchestra Victoria

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 6 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Ballarat Civic Hall, Ballarat, VIC, November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Box Hill Town Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 11 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 October 2007

Victoria State Opera Orchestra

  • Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
  • Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
  • Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
  • Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
  • Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
  • Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
  • Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
  • Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
  • Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985

Australia Council for the Arts

Sydney Theatre Company

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Victorian Arts Council

  • Kids' Stuff, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 13 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 12 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, Mountview Theatre, Macedon, VIC, 11 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, Town Hall, Ararat, VIC, 9 November 1993
  • Kids' Stuff, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 8 November 1993

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Spoleto Melbourne Festival of the Arts

Arts Victoria

La Mama

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

The Singapore Arts Festival

The STC Actors Company

The University of Melbourne

Victorian Arts Centre

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Adelaide TAFE School of Music

Australian Drama Festival

Australian Performing Group

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

Deckchair Theatre

Federation Festival, Melbourne 2001

Festival of Perth

Flinders University Drama Centre

Frankston Arts Centre

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007

Goethe Institut Inter Nationes (Melbourne)

Griffin Entertainment Limited

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994

Hocking & Woods

Jigsaw Theatre Company

  • Kids' Stuff, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 18 July 1994

Melbourne Chorale

Melbourne City Council

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

  • Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991

Melbourne Symphony Orchestra

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

Playbox Theatre Company

State Opera Chorus

The State Opera of South Australia

Resources
Identifier 552