Contributor | Emily Barraclough | |
---|---|---|
Gender | Female | |
Functions | Stage Manager, Assistant | |
Events | ||
| ||
Stage Manager, Assistant
Stage Manager, Deputy
Stage Manager
|
||
John Browne - Composer
Johnny Carr - Actor
Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
David Greig - Playwright
Catherine McClements - Actor
Natalie Moir - Stage Manager
Clare Watson - Director
Scott Witt - Fight Director
Carol Young - Musical Director
Matthew Henderson - Stage Manager
Sy Quinn - Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
James Terry - Photographer, Video Director
David Abbinanti - Orchestrator
Mark Andrew - Consultant
Owen Arnold - Sound Operator / Engineer
Brodie Austin - Stage Manager, Assistant
Kelly Aykers - Choreographer
Natalya Aynsley - Repetiteur
Carlo Barbaro - Musician, Clarinetist
Anthony Barnhill - Musical Director, Orchestrator
Charlotte Baxter - Dresser
Mez Baxter - Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
Ian Bell - Musician, Trombonist
Michelle Betts - Mechanist, Head
Melanie Bird - Actor and Singer
Brianna Bishop - Actor and Singer
Daniel Boud - Photographer
Melinda Brodie - Costume Maker
Lyall Brooks - Ensemble
Garreth Brown - Automation
James Browne - Set Designer
Alberta Brudan - Actor and Singer
Craig Bryant - Sound Compiler
Daniele Buatti - Repetiteur
Kirby Burgess - Actor and Singer, Choreographer, Assistant
Jarryd Byrne - Actor and Singer, Dance Captain
Stuart Byrne - Musician, Clarinetist
Emma Callaghan - Chaperone
Elizabeth Campbell - Actor and Singer
Nicholas Cannon - Director
Amy Carter - Intimacy Coordinator
Crystal Carthew - Zimmer - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Sean Cercone - Book and Lyrics
Janice Chalmers - Costume Maker
Annie Chiswell - Actor and Singer
John Clark - Musician, Percussionist
Nicole Cleary - Photographer
Aidan Cleirigh - Actor and Singer
Nicholas Collins - Dance Captain, Ensemble
Reece Corbett - Automation
Orlando Corelli-Tapia - Actor and Singer
Nick Cossart - Sound Operator / Engineer
Anthony Costanzo - Composer
Justine Coultham - Costume Maker
James Cunningham - Mechanist
David Cuny - Actor and Singer
Luca Dahan - Actor and Singer
Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer
Lachlan Davidson - Musician, Flautist
Benjamin Dewhurst - Mechanist, Head
Rohan Dodd - Mechanist
Craig Donnell - Producer
Sebastian Dovey Cribbes - Actor and Singer
Evan Drill - Sound Operator / Engineer
Lucy Durack - Actor and Singer
Amity Durran - Follow Spot Operator
Ross Edwards - Composer
Taylor-Jade Elliot - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Sienna Embrey - Actor and Singer
Lochlan Erard - Ensemble
Max Evans - Follow Spot Operator
Nick Eynaud - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Ellen Figgis - Costume Maker
Mark Fisher - Mechanist
Brittney Fitzgerald - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Ben Flett - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Jo Foley - Creative Associate
John Foreman - Composer
Jason Fripp - Lighting Operator / Technician
Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer
Greg Ginger - Sound Designer
Adam Goodburn - Actor and Singer
Joti Gore - Actor and Singer
Greg Gowans - Automation
Charmian Gradwell - Dialect Coach
Lisa Graham-Wilson - Company Manager
Nicholas Griffin - Repetiteur
Nikola Gucciardo - Chaperone, Dresser
Nathan Gummow - Electrician, Head
Ben Hall - Actor and Singer
Oliver Hall - Dresser
Deb Hallam - Costume Buyer
Dominique Hamilton - Chaperone
David Hatch - Musician, Drummer
Tom Hazell - Automation
Justin Heng - Automation
Katrina Henley - Costume Maker
Dorothy Hewett - Librettist
Matt Heyward - Actor and Singer
Julian Hill - Flyman
Sam Hornstein - Administrator
Verity Hunt-Ballard - Actor and Singer
Emma Ikin - Costume Maker
Andrew Infanti - Costume Maker
Hanlon Innocent - Actor and Singer
Jo-Anne Jackson - Actor and Singer
Liv Jacobson - Actor and Singer
Shane Jacobson - Actor and Singer
Lauren Jimmieson - Ensemble
Stephanie John - Ensemble
Pia Johnson - Photographer
Nick Jones - Actor and Singer
Joseph Kanniah - Technician
Dan Kelaart - Video Director
Charlotte Kelso - Actor and Singer
Isabel Kennedy - Costume Maker
Melanie Kennedy - Logistics
Jenny Kent - Dialect Coach
Zuleika Khan - Actor and Singer
Arienne Koch - Secondment
Sam Kry - Automation
Isobel Lauber - Actor and Singer
Jessica Law - Administrator
Ken Leanfore - Photographer
Matthew Lee - Actor and Singer, Choreographer
Daniel Lim - Actor and Singer
Christina Logan-Bell - Designer
Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer
Graeme Luscombe - Mechanist
James MacAlpine - Ensemble
Anson MacDonald - Musician, Guitarist
Loclan Mackenzie-Spencer - Musical Director
Rob Mallett - Actor and Singer
Nick Marris - Video Director
Callum Marshall - Ensemble
Noni McCallum - Actor and Singer
Helen McGrath - Costume Maker
Thomas McGuane - Actor and Singer
Michelle McKenna - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
David McKinnon - Video Designer
Eugene McKinnon - Mechanist
Spencer McLaren - Producer
Patrick McMullin - Musician, Trumpeter
Alessandra Merlo - Actor and Singer
Kate Miller-Heidke - Music and Lyrics
Geetanjali Mishra - Production Manager
Alasdair Mitchell-Ferguson - Electrician, Head
Tanya Mitford - Director, Associate
Andy Moore - Automation
Connor Morel - Actor and Singer
William Motunuu - Actor and Singer
Dean Murphy - Director, Co-Director, Producer, Writer
Pip Mushin - Director, Co-Director, Producer, Associate, Writer
Floyd Mutrux - Consultant
David Newdick - Musician, Trumpeter
Kristie Nguy - Actor and Singer
Madeline Nibali - Costume Maker
Declan O'Neill - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Beth O'Toole - Dresser
Mark Oates - Director, Assistant
Abraham Otenstein - Flyman
Harriet Oxley - Costume Designer
Trinidad Pagola - Scenic Artist
Adriana Pannuzzo - Ensemble
Gerry Pantazis - Musician, Drummer
Oriana Papa - Stage Manager, Assistant
Bianca Pardo - Costume Maintenance
Markayla Parkin - Company Manager
Rob Pearson - Follow Spot Operator
Olivia Peters - Secondment
Joe Petrolo - Keyboard Programmer
Nathan Post - Musician, Bassist
Dan Potra - Set Designer
Daniel Puckey - Musical Director
Conor Putland - Ensemble
Michael Ralph - Choreographer
Clara Ramos - Scenic Artist
Phillip Rhodes - Milliner
David Richmond - Logistics
Heath Roberts - Lighting Operator / Technician
Miriam Robinson - Dresser
Tirion Rodwell - Costume Maker
Joshua Rowe - Actor and Singer
Xavier Russell - Stage Manager, Assistant
Monique Sallé - Production Assistant
Suzanne Sandow - Chaperone
Dean Schulz - Ensemble
Luisa Scrofani - Ensemble
Tristan Seebohm - Costume Maker
Nigel Shaw - Costume Maker
Ayla Sheather - Dresser
Alex Shenton Parkin - Technical Director
Susan Skinner - Costume Maker
Alister Smith - Director
Julie Smith - Costume Buyer
Sonja Smuk - Dresser
Madeleine Somers - Costume Maker
Angela Stacey - Mechanist, Head
Warwick Stengards - Conductor
Ian Stenlake - Actor and Singer
Cessalee Stovall - Consultant
Meg Strode - Wardrobe Mistress
Claire Stubs - Ensemble
Ryan Sturgeon - Automation
Aaron Syrjanan - Musician, Guitarist
Adrian Szondy - Musical Director, Associate
Edwina Tarrant - Marketing / Box office / Sales
Chloe Thomas - Costume Maintenance
Will Timlock - Marketing / Box office / Sales
Jo To - Musician, Bassist
Benoit Vari - Ensemble
Nicole Vella - Actor and Singer
David Venn - Producer
Elisha Villa - Actor and Singer
Michael Wahr - Production Assistant
Priscilla Walton - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Molly Ward - Sound Operator / Engineer
Joseph Wasson - Follow Spot Operator
Emma Waxman - Casting Director
Ryan Werda - Sound Operator / Engineer
Tanika White - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Trent Whitmore - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Emily Wilkinson - Repetiteur
Charly Williams - Actor and Singer
Moniquewa Williams - Actor and Singer
Hayley Wilson - Marketing / Box office / Sales
Jillian Wilson - Wardrobe Mistress
Raphael Wong - Actor and Singer
Tyson Wray - Marketing / Box office / Sales
Chris Wright - Musician, Guitarist
James Yessayan - Marketing / Box office / Sales
Sarah-Louise Younger - Ensemble
|
||
Belvoir
Malthouse Theatre
State Theatre Company of South Australia
The Adelaide Festival of Arts
Arts SA
Aspect Entertainment
Australia Council for the Arts
David Venn Enterprises
Fractured Limb
Impresario Productions
Lascorp Entertainment
Matthewswood
Restart Investment to Sustain and Expand (RISE) Fund
Sounds Write
Sydney Festival
The State Opera of South Australia
|
||
Identifier | 482411 |
Provide feedback on Emily Barraclough