Contributor Bruce Myles
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Adaptor, Director
Notes Born in Sydney
Events

Director

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • The Dame on the Ten Dollar Note, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 2009
  • Travelling North, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 13 March 2009
  • Travelling North, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 February 2009
  • Travelling North, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2008
  • Travelling North, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 20 October 2008
  • Travelling North, Z-Pac Theatre, Hervey Bay, QLD, 19 September 2008
  • Travelling North, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Travelling North, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 August 2008
  • Travelling North, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 August 2008
  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
  • Love Child, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 April 2007
  • Love Child, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2007
  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 6 June 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 May 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 27 April 2006
  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
  • Speaking in Tounges, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 3 June 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 31 May 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 29 May 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 May 2003
  • Speaking in Tongues, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 2003
  • Speaking in Tongues, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 May 2003
  • Speaking in Tongues, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 2003
  • Speaking in Tongues, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 April 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 March 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 March 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 March 2003
  • Speaking in Tongues, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2003
  • The Simple Truth, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2002
  • Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
  • Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
  • Love Child, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 18 September 2001
  • Love Child, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 September 2001
  • Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
  • Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001
  • Crazy Brave, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2000
  • A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
  • The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
  • Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
  • Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • Love Suicides, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 November 1997
  • Love Suicides, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 November 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1997
  • Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
  • Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996
  • Slick, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 March 1996
  • Skylight, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1996
  • Jerusalem, Australia, [Unknown], 1996
  • Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
  • Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
  • Travels With My Aunt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1995
  • Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Travels With My Aunt, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 May 1995
  • Travels With My Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1995
  • Slick, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 1995
  • Living off the Land, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1994
  • Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
  • Shadow Boxing, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
  • Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
  • Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
  • Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
  • Shadow Boxing, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 30 March 1994
  • Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
  • Sex Diary of An Infidel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1993
  • Sex Diary of an Infidel, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 October 1993
  • Sex Diary of an Infidel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 1993
  • Sex Diary of an Infidel, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, October 1993
  • Sex Diary of an Infidel, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1993
  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
  • Sex Diary of an Infidel, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 September 1993
  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
  • St James Infirmary, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1993
  • Sex Diary of an Infidel, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
  • Talley's Folly, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1991
  • The Hundred Year Ambush, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1990
  • To Botany Bay on a Bondi Tram, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 31 January 1987
  • The Levine Comedy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1986
  • Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
  • Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
  • Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
  • Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
  • To Botany Bay on a Bondi Tram, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1984
  • Carmen - Another Perspective, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1984
  • Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • Einstein, State University of New York Theatre Complex, Oswego, New York, United States of America, July 1982
  • In Celebration, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1982
  • Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
  • As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
  • Einstein, Australian National University Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 20 March 1982
  • Einstein, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 1982
  • The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
  • Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
  • The Boss, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1980
  • Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
  • Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
  • Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
  • Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
  • Shakespeare the Sadist, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
  • Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
  • Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979
  • Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
  • 33 Feet per Second per Second, Athenaeum Art Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1979
  • Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
  • The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
  • There were Giants in Those Days, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1978
  • Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978

Actor

Adaptor

  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004

Assistant Director

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Christine Harris - Producer, Tour Manager

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
  • Love Child, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 April 2007
  • Love Child, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2007
  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 6 June 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 May 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
  • Speaking in Tounges, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 3 June 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 31 May 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 29 May 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 May 2003
  • Speaking in Tongues, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 2003
  • Speaking in Tongues, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 May 2003
  • Speaking in Tongues, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 March 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 March 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 March 2003
  • Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
  • Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
  • Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
  • Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001

Anna Borghesi - Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer, Technical Director, Designer

  • Travelling North, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 13 March 2009
  • Travelling North, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 February 2009
  • Travelling North, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2008
  • Travelling North, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 20 October 2008
  • Travelling North, Z-Pac Theatre, Hervey Bay, QLD, 19 September 2008
  • Travelling North, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Travelling North, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 August 2008
  • Travelling North, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 August 2008
  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 6 June 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 May 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006
  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
  • The Simple Truth, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2002
  • Crazy Brave, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2000
  • A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
  • Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996
  • Skylight, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1996
  • Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
  • Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
  • Shadow Boxing, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
  • Shadow Boxing, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 30 March 1994
  • Sex Diary of An Infidel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1993
  • Sex Diary of an Infidel, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 October 1993
  • Sex Diary of an Infidel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 1993
  • Sex Diary of an Infidel, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, October 1993
  • Sex Diary of an Infidel, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1993
  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
  • Sex Diary of an Infidel, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 September 1993
  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
  • St James Infirmary, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1993
  • Sex Diary of an Infidel, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
  • Speaking in Tounges, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 3 June 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 31 May 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 29 May 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 May 2003
  • Speaking in Tongues, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 2003
  • Speaking in Tongues, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 May 2003
  • Speaking in Tongues, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 2003
  • Speaking in Tongues, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 April 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 March 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 March 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 March 2003
  • Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
  • Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
  • Love Child, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 18 September 2001
  • Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
  • Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Travelling North, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 13 March 2009
  • Travelling North, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 February 2009
  • Travelling North, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2008
  • Travelling North, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 20 October 2008
  • Travelling North, Z-Pac Theatre, Hervey Bay, QLD, 19 September 2008
  • Travelling North, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Travelling North, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 August 2008
  • Travelling North, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 August 2008
  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • Jugglers Three, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
  • Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
  • Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
  • Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
  • Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
  • The Coming of Stork, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 January 1973

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

  • Travelling North, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 13 March 2009
  • Travelling North, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 February 2009
  • Travelling North, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2008
  • Travelling North, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 20 October 2008
  • Travelling North, Z-Pac Theatre, Hervey Bay, QLD, 19 September 2008
  • Travelling North, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Travelling North, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 August 2008
  • Travelling North, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 August 2008
  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
  • The Simple Truth, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2002
  • Crazy Brave, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2000
  • A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
  • Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
  • Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996

Michael Gilders - Production Manager

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006

John Wood - Actor

  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
  • Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
  • The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
  • The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
  • The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
  • The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
  • The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Simon Wilton - Actor

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
  • A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
  • Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
  • Love Suicides, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 November 1997
  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996
  • Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
  • Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Chris Connelly - Actor

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
  • Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
  • Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
  • Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
  • Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
  • Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983

Alexander Dick - Technician

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007

Guy Kable - Actor

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007

Tamara Kalocsai - Stage Manager

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007

Dennis Moore - Actor

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007

Sean Newton - Mechanist

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007

Christopher Parker - Actor

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
  • A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987

Jamie Henson - Production Manager

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007

Noeline Brown - Actor

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004

Peta Murray - Playwright

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004

Doug Scroope - Actor

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004

Judith Cobb - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Nava Clauscen - Assistant Producer

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004

Ean Grieve - Technical Director

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004

Maureen Thomas - Stage Manager

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager, Projectionist, Technical Director

Sandy Gore - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Peter Curtin - Actor

Kevin Harrington - Actor

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Love Child, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 April 2007
  • Love Child, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2007
  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
  • Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
  • Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
  • Love Child, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 18 September 2001
  • Love Child, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 September 2001
  • Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
  • Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Simon Chilvers - Director, Actor

John Sumner - Director

Michael Gurr - Playwright

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Love Child, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 April 2007
  • Love Child, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2007
  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
  • Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
  • Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980

Lloyd Cunnington - Actor

David Downer - Actor

Ray Lawler - Playwright, Director, Adaptor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
  • The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
  • The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
  • The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
  • Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975

Judith Alexander - Stage Manager

  • The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
  • Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
  • The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
  • Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973

Gary Day - Actor, Playwright

Gary Down - Actor, Composer, Lyricist

Melinda Dransfield - Actor

  • Love Child, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 April 2007
  • Love Child, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2007
  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006

Anne Fraser - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
  • Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
  • Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
  • The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
  • Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975

Tony Tripp - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Michael Edgar - Actor

Celia de Burgh - Actor

John Diedrich - Actor

Beverley Dunn - Playwright, Actor, Performer

Stuart Greenbaum - Composer

Travis McMahon - Actor

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Anthony Wong - Actor

Ulli Birve - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Elspeth Ballantyne - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975

Frank Gallacher - Actor, Director

Roger Hodgman - Director

Victoria Knight - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Roger Oakley - Actor

Robert Essex - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Edward Hepple - Actor

Irene Inescort - Actor

Monica Maughan - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
  • The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975

Ross Thompson - Actor

Andrew Barker - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

Tammy McCarthy - Actor

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Steve Aujard - Lighting Operator

  • Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975

Terence Donovan - Actor

Paul English - Actor

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
  • King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
  • Crazy Brave, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2000
  • A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
  • Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
  • King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
  • Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995

Lewis Fiander - Actor

Robert Hewett - Director, Actor, Playwright

Richard Prins - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

David Tredinnick - Actor

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

Alan Andrews - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975

Kim Carpenter - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Kate Cole - Actor

John Flaus - Actor

Martin Friedel - Composer

  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
  • Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976

Jan Friedl - Actor

  • The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009
  • Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
  • The House of Blue Leaves, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1990
  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977

Robert Gavin - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musician, Musical Director, Keyboardist

Jonathan Hardy - Actor, Director

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
  • King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982

Shelly Lauman - Actor

Gerard Maguire - Actor

Jane Nolan - Actor

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Elizabeth Slattery - Actor

Clare Stanham - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975

Ron Challinor - Choreographer, Actor

Ron Elisha - Playwright

  • The Levine Comedy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1986
  • Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
  • Einstein, State University of New York Theatre Complex, Oswego, New York, United States of America, July 1982
  • Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
  • Einstein, Australian National University Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 20 March 1982
  • Einstein, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 1982
  • Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981

Nick Enright - Playwright, Director

Helen Gifford - Composer, Musical Advisor, Musical Arranger

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
  • Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
  • As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
  • The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978

Paul Lum - Actor

Lex Marinos - Actor

Peter Morrell - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Malcolm Phillips - Actor

Peter Salmon - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Catherine Wilkin - Actor

Don Bridges - Actor

Sally Cahill - Actor

David Clendinning - Actor

Terry McDermott - Actor

Andrew Moon - Lighting Operator, Assistant Stage Manager

Robert Morgan - Actor

Sarah Norris - Actor

  • Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
  • Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
  • Love Child, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 September 2001
  • Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
  • Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001
  • Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
  • King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Martin Phelan - Actor

Malcolm Robertson - Director

  • The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
  • Jugglers Three, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
  • Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
  • Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
  • Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
  • Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Crazy Brave, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2000
  • Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
  • Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
  • St James Infirmary, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1993

Peter Adams - Actor

Keith Agius - Actor

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
  • King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010

Roy Baldwin - Actor

Natalie Bate - Actor

John Bell - Actor

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
  • King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

John Bowman - Actor, Musician

  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
  • Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
  • The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978

Peter Carroll - Actor, Voice Coach

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
  • King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
  • Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996
  • Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995

Peter Corrigan - Set Designer, Designer

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
  • King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010

Laurence Eastwood - Set Designer

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003

Glenda Ferrall - Stage Manager

John Gibson - Actor

Stefan Gregory - Sound Designer

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
  • King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010

Robert Hanson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Mark Little - Actor

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987

Victoria Longley - Actor

  • Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
  • Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
  • Love Child, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 September 2001
  • Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
  • Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001

Anne Lucas - Actor

Josh McConville - Actor

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
  • King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010

Jean McQuarrie - Musician, Musical Director, Musical Advisor

John McTernan - Actor

Jane Montgomery Griffiths - Actor

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
  • King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003

Louis Nowra - Playwright, Adaptor

  • Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
  • King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010

Marion Potts - Director

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
  • King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Lighting Designer

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
  • King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010

John Powers - Playwright

Susan Prior - Actor

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
  • King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
  • King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010

Carole Skinner - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

Ian Suddards - Actor

Jessica Tuckwell - Assistant Director

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
  • King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010

Chris Twyman - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
  • King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010

Bree Van Reyk - Composer, Actor

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
  • King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010

Timothy Walter - Actor

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
  • King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010

James Wardlaw - Actor

Kelly Alexander - Choreographer

Zoe Carides - Actor

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Andrew Carr - Actor

Melvin Carroll - Actor

Brendan Cassidy - Actor

Nikki Coghill - Actor

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Lynette Curran - Actor

  • Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
  • Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 April 1991
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
  • Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977

Greg Diamantis - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Ken Dray - Stage Manager

  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982

Michael Duffield - Actor

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Ronald Falk - Actor

Kristian Fredrikson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

Brian Gareh - Lighting Operator

Neill Gladwin - Actor

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

William Gluth - Actor

  • As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
  • London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
  • The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974

Susan Greaves - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
  • As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
  • Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981

Graham Greene - Playwright, Author

Anne Grigg - Actor

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Giles Havergal - Adaptor

Anthony Hawkins - Actor

Tony Hawkins - Actor

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

John Heywood - Actor

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

June Jago - Actor, Voice Coach

Paul Kathner - Designer, Set Designer

Norman Kaye - Actor

  • Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 April 1991
  • As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Andrew Martin - Actor

David Mayes - Designer

  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982

Frank McGuinness - Playwright

Sue McIntyre - Stage Manager

David Miller - Stage Manager

Robyn Nevin - Director, Actor

Trina Parker - Designer

Anne Phelan - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

Hu Pryce - Actor

Scott Rankin - Writer, Director

David Ravenswood - Actor

Marie Redshaw - Actor

Richard Roberts - Designer, Set Designer

Teague Rook - Actor

Lyndel Rowe - Actor

James Shaw - Actor

Allana Sheard - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Joseph Spano - Actor

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Greg Stone - Actor

Harry Tawse - Assistant Stage Manager

Kate Turner - Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

John Waters - Actor

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Ingrid Weir - Costume Designer

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Raymond Westwell - Director, Producer

Rodney Afif - Actor

Christine Amor - Actor

Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Susan Benfer - Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Graeme Blundell - Actor, Director

Ernie Bourne - Actor

Robynne Bourne - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Josephine Byrnes - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979

Sydney Conabere - Actor

Anton Crouch - Lighting Operator

Jared Daperis - Actor

  • Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006

Paul Davies - Stage Manager

Jon Dennis - Actor

Ronald Denson - Stage Director, Producer, Designer

Nadine Garner - Actor

Max Gillies - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Mary Hickson - Director

Christine Hutchins - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

John Krummel - Actor

James Laurie - Actor

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Assistant Director, Actor

Christine Mahoney - Actor

Colette Mann - Movement Director, Choreographer

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

William McInnes - Actor

Babs McMillan - Actor

  • Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
  • The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981

Garry McQuinn - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Louise McRoberts - Production Manager

  • Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Michael Morrell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
  • The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
  • Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager

John Murphy - Actor

Steve Nolan - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
  • There were Giants in Those Days, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1978
  • Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977

Miles Paras - Actor

Chris Paterson - Lighting Operator

Anne Pendlebury - Actor

  • Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
  • London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
  • The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974

Leah Purcell - Actor

  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
  • King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010

Johnny Quinn - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Mick Rodger - Assistant Director, Adaptor, Director

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
  • Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
  • Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976

Marcella Russo - Actor

  • Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006

Anne Scott Pendlebury - Actor

Nora Spitzer - Stage Manager

Penelope Stewart - Actor

Grant Taylor - Actor

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Fiona Todd - Actor

Mervyn Trim - Stage Manager

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

Roderick Williams - Actor

Kyle Wright - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

Colin Alexander - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Jane Austen - Writer

Melanie Beddie - Director, Sound Designer

  • Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

Nicholas Bell - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Andrew Bickford - Actor

Steve Bisley - Actor

  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Dustin Lance Black - Playwright

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Rachael Blake - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Kate Blenheim - Assistant Stage Manager

Enid Blyton - Author

Robert Bolt - Playwright

Jay Bowen - Actor

  • Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

Jack Bowkett - Actor

Carol Burns - Actor

Peggy Caine - Playwright

David Cameron - Actor

Dennis Carroll - Actor, Playwright

Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Chris Christensen - Actor

Stephen Clark - Actor

Luke Clayson - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Vince Colosimo - Actor

Warwick Comber - Actor

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Suzannah Conway - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
  • Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980

Campbell Copelin - Actor

Rhonda Cressey - Actor

  • As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981

Martin Crewes - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Bradley Croft - Actor

Brian Crossley - Actor

Peter Crossley - Actor

John D'Arcy - Actor

Belinda Davey - Actor

Blake Davis - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Roy Day - Actor

Fiona de Garis - Stage Manager

Karen Dixon - Sound Designer, Lighting Operator

  • Separation, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1988
  • Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985

Mervyn Drake - Actor

  • Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
  • The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975

Carmen Duncan - Actor

Peter Dunn - Actor

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Geoffrey Dyson - Actor

  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982

Camille Edwards - Assistant Choreographer, Composer, Musical Director

Frances Einhorn - Actor

Connie Eklund - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Bob Evans - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
  • London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974

Jon Finlayson - Actor

  • Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
  • Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976

Peter Freund - Actor

Patrick Frost - Actor

  • Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
  • Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980

James Gaddas - Playwright

  • Shadow Boxing, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
  • Shadow Boxing, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 30 March 1994

David Gallen - Deputy Stage Manager

Robert Gard - Singer

Trevlyn Gilmour - Assistant Stage Manager

Rachel Gordon - Actor

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010

Susan Gorence - Dialect Coach

Paul Grabowsky - Composer, Musical Advisor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Gyton Grantley - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Pamela Greenfield - Actor

John Gregg - Actor

Rachel Griffiths - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

David Hare - Playwright

  • Skylight, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1996
  • Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 April 1991

Bill Hawtin - Sound Designer

  • Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
  • Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981

Alexander Hay - Actor

Christopher Higgins - Actor

Ming-Zhu Hii - Actor

  • Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

Barry Hill - Actor

Norman Hodges - Actor

Peter Hosking - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
  • The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977

Shane Jacobson - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Bill Jeffrey - Assistant Stage Manager

Marion Johns - Actor

Jackie Kelleher - Actor

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Edward Knox - Actor

Jay Laga'aia - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Nico Lathouris - Actor

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

David Letch - Actor

Brian Lipson - Assistant Director, Actor

Joan MacArthur - Actor

Daniel Macpherson - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Patrick Marber - Playwright

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996

Tony Martin - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

James Maxwell - Playwright

Peter McArthur - Actor

Alan McBride - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Tanya McCallin - Designer

Catherine McClements - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Lisa McCune - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager, Stage Manager

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

Patti McGrath - Actor

Sally McKenzie - Actor

Angus McLaren - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Spencer McLaren - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Rona McLeod - Actor

Maree Menzel - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
  • The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977

Robert Menzies - Actor

Denis Moore - Actor

David Myles - Director, Actor

William Nagle - Actor

Peter Nichols - Playwright

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

John O'May - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
  • Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984

Uri Palti - Voice Over Artist

  • Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
  • Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981

Georgie Parker - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Simon Phillips - Director, Writer

Neil Pigot - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

Adele Raye - Actor

Marnie Reece Wilmore - Actor

Kirsty Reilly - Movement Director

Tim Robertson - Actor

Wendy Robertson - Choreographer

John Romeril - Playwright

Julanne Rosbrook - Stage Manager

Sue Russell - Costume Designer

Mervyn Rutherford - Playwright

Alan Skinner - Assistant Stage Manager

Garry Snowdon - Production Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Robert Speaight - Actor

Steve J Spears - Actor, Playwright

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

John Stanton - Actor

Hugh Stewart - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Magda Szubanski - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Isla Tait - Actor

Jennie Tate - Set Designer, Designer

Lucy Taylor - Actor

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Alan Tobin - Actor

  • The Levine Comedy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1986
  • Naked Island, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1962

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

  • Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
  • Shakespeare Sung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2004

Robert van Mackelenberg - Stage Manager

Elly Varrenti - Assistant Director

Mark Wager - Costume Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

John Walton - Actor

Mary Ward - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Rob Wardrop - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

John Watling - Lighting Operator

Joy Westmore - Actor

Kate Whitbread - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Heathcote Williams - Playwright

Ross Williams - Actor

Adrian Wright - Actor

Petra Yared - Actor

Brian Young - Actor

John Adam - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

David Adamson - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

May-Brit Akerholt - Adaptor

  • Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007

Jada Alberts - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Philip Albright - Playwright

Scott Alderdice - Director

Terri Aldred - Actor

Elizabeth Alexander - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979

Harli Ammes - Actor

  • The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009

Brian Anderson - Actor

  • Naked Island, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1962

Emma Anderson - Production Manager, Stage Manager

  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Tammy Anderson - Actor

  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004

Bruno Annetta - Puppeteer, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983

Craig Annis - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Jean Anouilh - Playwright

Kerry Armstrong - Actor

Judith Arthy - Actor

Patti Asange - Actor

Grace Ashleigh - Deputy Stage Manager

David Atkins - Choreographer

Douglas Atrill - Assistant Stage Manager

William Austin - Stage Manager

Norman Ayrton - Director

Keith Babbs - Actor

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

Don Barker - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Neil Barnett - Assistant Stage Manager

Arthur Barradell-Smith - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981

Emily Barrie - Designer

  • Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007

Renato Bartolomei - Actor

Barry Bates - Actor

Detlef Bauer - Assistant Stage Manager

Wolfgang Bauer - Playwright

Alison Bauld - Composer

Faye Bendrups - Actor

Bill Bennett - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

Eric Bentley - Translator

Bruce Beresford - Set and/or Property Maker

Michael Bishop - Actor

Georges Bizet - Composer

Ron Blair - Playwright

Julia Blake - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979

Michael Boddy - Director

  • Einstein, Australian National University Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 20 March 1982

Jon Bode - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Andy Bodor - Actor

Heather Bolton - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Edward Bond - Playwright

  • The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974

Dion Boucicault Snr. - Playwright

Shane Bourne - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Harriet Bowdler - Assistant Stage Manager

Robin Bowering - Actor

Russell Braddon - Playwright

  • Naked Island, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1962

David Bradshaw - Actor

Peta Brady - Actor

Katherine Branch - Actor

  • The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009

Edward Brayshaw - Actor

  • Naked Island, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1962

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Annie Breslin - Sound Designer

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Donna Broadbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

Belinda Bromilow - Actor

Louis Brown - Stage Manager, Voice Over Artist

Paul Brown - Writer

  • Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995

John Brumpton - Fight Director, Actor

Helen Buday - Actor

  • Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 April 1991

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

David Burnett - Actor

Rupert Burns - Actor

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Andrea Butcher - Actor

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

  • Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995

Joanne Canning - Actor

  • Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995

Reyna Caron - Actor

Nick Carrafa - Actor

Danielle Carter - Actor

  • The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009

Grant Cartwright - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Stacey Cedelland - Stage Manager

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Katherine Chan - Actor

  • The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009

Beth Child - Actor

  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

David Chisholm - Composer

  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004

Paul Cini - Assistant Stage Manager

Graham Clarke - Musical Director

Justine Clarke - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Sophie Clausen - Stage Manager

John Clifton-Bligh - Actor

Brett Climo - Actor

  • Crazy Brave, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2000

Angela Coffey - Composer

  • Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995

Barbara-Jane Cole - Actor

William Cole - Stage Manager

Conrad Coleby - Actor

  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Syd Conabere - Actor

Gerry Connolly - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Bernard Cooley - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

David Copping - Stage Manager

  • Naked Island, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1962

Darryl Cordell - Designer

  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004

Linda Cropper - Actor

Ian Cuming - Puppeteer, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983

Peter Cummins - Actor

Rob Dallas - Stage Manager

Michael Dalley - Dialect Coach

Jeremy Davis - Actor

Katherine Day - Musician

Anna Maria de Maria - Actor

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Simon Dickeson - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Barry Dickins - Playwright

Desmond Digby - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Katie Ditchburn - Actor

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

Ross Dovey - Percussionist

Graham Dow - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981

Isaac Drandich - Actor

  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004

Betty Druitt - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Suzanne Dudley - Actor

John Earls - Actor

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Larry Eastwood - Designer

  • Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979

Julie Eckersley - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Marion Edward - Actor

Martin Esslin - Translator

Renate Esslin - Translator

Marcus Eyre - Actor

Suzi Fabian - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Jarrod Factor - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Max Fairchild - Actor

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

Peter Farmer - Percussionist

Peter Farnan - Composer

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Rainer Werner Fassbinder - Playwright

  • Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980

John Feathers - Fight Director

Neil Finlayson - Lighting Operator

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981

Janice Finn - Actor

  • Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976

Paul Firman - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Fisher - Stage Manager

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 April 1991

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980

Martin Flanagan - Writer

  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004

Deanne Flatley - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Stacey Fleming - Stage Manager

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Daniel Fletcher - Fight Director

Sheila Florance - Actor

  • The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974

Keith Foote - Stage Manager

  • Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980

Katrina Foster - Actor

Glenn Francis - Designer

  • Skylight, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1996

David Franzke - Sound Designer

  • Crazy Brave, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2000

John Frawley - Actor

Christopher Fry - Adaptor

Ben Gabriel - Actor

Giordano Gangl - Actor

Carrillo Gantner - Actor

John Garrett - Actor

Peter Gavin - Keyboardist

Shirley Gee - Playwright

Jean Genet - Playwright

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Louie George - Actor

Rob George - Playwright, Lyricist

Kurt Geyer - Actor

Andrew S. Gilbert - Actor

Charles Gilbert Junior - Creator

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Rebecca Gilman - Playwright

Brian Gilmar - Actor

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 April 1991

Dick Graham - Voice Coach

  • The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974

John Gray - Actor

John Leigh Gray - Actor

Vivean Gray - Actor

Francis Greenslade - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

John Guare - Playwright, Music and Lyrics

Ben Guerens - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Ray Gurney - Actor

Tom Gutteridge - Actor, Composer

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Naked Island, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1962

Anne Haddy - Actor

  • Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979

David Hall - Playwright

  • The Boss, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1980

Rodney Hall - Playwright

Marion Halligan - Playwright

Julie Hamilton - Actor

Katie-Jean Harding - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Silver Harris - Assistant Stage Manager

Tony Harrison - Translator

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Paul Heath - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Heath - Actor

Marion Heathfield - Actor

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

Damon Herriman - Actor

David Hicks - Musician

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Allan Hirons - Lighting Designer

Rosemary Hodgson - Musician

Kenneth Horler - Director, Producer, Set Designer

Bob Hornery - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Denzil Howson - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981

Tim Hughes - Actor

John Hunt - Actor, Puppeteer

Bill Hunter - Actor

Jane Hyland - Costume Co-ordinator

Arthur Hynes - Stage Manager

Tassos Ioannides - Composer

Asako Izawa - Actor

Kate Jenkinson - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Alan John - Composer

Paul Jonas - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Paul Jones - Assistant Stage Manager

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Cecilia Kane - Assistant Stage Manager

Garson Kanin - Playwright

Sarah Kants - Actor

George Kapiniaris - Actor

Asher Keddie - Actor

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998

Daniel Keene - Playwright

  • The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009

Malcolm Keith - Actor

Mark Kelly - Actor

Jenny Kemp - Director

Tom Kempinski - Playwright

  • Separation, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1988

Caroline Kennison - Actor

  • Skylight, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1996

Steve Kidd - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 April 1991

Matthew King - Actor

  • Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979

Margot Knight - Producer

  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009

Frederick Knott - Playwright

Katerina Kotsonis - Actor

Kimm Kovac - Costume Designer

  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003

Robert Kranz - Musician

  • Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979

Kim Krejus - Actor

Bert La Bonte - Actor

Zoe Lake - Actor

Joe Latona - Choreographer

Ken Lawrence - Actor

Guy le Claire - Actor

Maxine Le Guier - Stage Manager

Christian Leavesley - Assistant Director

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Jeannie Lewis - Performer

Tom E. Lewis - Actor

Armando Licul - Stage Manager

Don Linke - Assistant Stage Manager

Clare MacArthur-Stanham - Stage Manager

  • Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976

Mungo B MacCallum - Stage Manager

Todd MacDonald - Actor

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

Richard MacGillycuddy - Lighting Operator

Paul Mackay - Assistant Stage Manager

Graham Maclean - Designer

Peter Maddock - Assistant Stage Manager

Donald Magarey - Actor

Osvaldo Maione - Actor

Michael Manuell - Lighting Operator

Natasha Marich - Stage Manager

George Markou - Actor

Greg Mason - Musician

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Lee Mason - Actor

Peter Matthews - Choreographer

Dominic McDonald - Actor

Leverne McDonnell - Actor

  • Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995

Mark McDowell - Technician

Lisa McGrath - Stage Manager

Kerry McGuire - Actor

Rian McLean - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Jim McNeil - Playwright

Marney McQueen - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Jane Menelaus - Actor

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998

Alex Menglet - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Prosper Mérimée - Writer

Lisa Mibus - Actor

  • The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009

Hamish Michael - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Lydia Miller - Actor

  • Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 April 1991

Marilyn Miller - Choreographer

  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Matthew Molony - Actor

  • The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009

Douglas Morgan - Actor

Peter Morgan - Playwright

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Scott Morgan - Actor

  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 April 1991

Christopher Morris - Actor

  • Skylight, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1996

Helen Morse - Actor

Richard Moss - Actor

Millie Mullinar - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Debbie Munn - Production Manager

  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Gordon Mutch - Actor

  • Naked Island, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1962

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

Marshall Napier - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Aarne Neeme - Director

Peter Neville - Composer

Matthew Newton - Actor

Helen Noonan - Singer

Terry Norris - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009

Michael O'Neill - Actor

Matthew O'Sullivan - Actor

Barry Oakley - Playwright

  • Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979

Miki Oikawa - Actor

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Chris Orchard - Actor

Barry Otto - Actor

Miranda Otto - Actor

Philip Page - Actor

Tolis Papazoglou - Designer

Barry Pearce - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Paul Pearmain - Assistant Stage Manager

Aaron Pedersen - Actor

  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003

Gumpy Phillips - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Stephen Phillips - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Grant Piro - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Christopher Pitman - Actor

Walter Plinge - Actor

Stephen Poliakoff - Playwright

Clare Powell - Actor

Fiona Press - Actor

Philip Quast - Performer

Robin Ramsay - Actor

  • Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 April 1991

Sylvia Rands - Voice Coach

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Simone Ray - Actor

Anne Reddin - Actor

Kelly Redhead - Assistant Stage Manager

John Reid - Stage Manager

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Geoff Revell - Actor

Damien Richardson - Actor

David Ridgway - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Separation, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1988

Rodney Rigby - Assistant Stage Manager

Maria Roberts - Stage Manager

  • Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995

Keith Robinson - Actor

Steve Rodgers - Playwright

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Vic Rooney - Actor

Edmond Rostand - Playwright

Veronica Rouse - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

David Rudkin - Playwright

  • Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977

Bob Ruggiero - Actor

Geoffrey Rush - Writer, Director, Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Leigh Russell - Actor

Luke Ryan - Actor

  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009

Gary Samolin - Actor

James Saunders - Playwright

  • Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979

Alex Schepisi - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Matt Scholten - Director

  • The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009

Alex Scott - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Sean Scully - Actor

  • Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979

Brenda Senders - Actor

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

Alan Seymour - Playwright

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981

Gary Shaw - Assistant Stage Manager

Glenn Shea - Actor

  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

Martin Sherman - Playwright

  • Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980

Majid Shokor - Actor

  • The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009

Lucas Silva-Myles - Actor

Neil Simpson - Stage Manager

Jeremy Sims - Actor

  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003

Ross Skiffington - Assistant Director, Actor

Dean Sky-Lucas - Counter Tenor

Christina Smith - Designer

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Johannah Sonenberg - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Ken Southgate - Production Manager

George Spartels - Actor

Fiona Spence - Actor

David Spiller - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

David Spode - Set and/or Property Maker

Kathryn Sproul - Set Designer

  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

Maya Stange - Actor

Terry Stapleton - Actor

Felicity Steel - Fight Director

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

John Steinbeck - Playwright

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Kat Stewart - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

David Storey - Playwright

Taya Straton - Actor

Alfred Strauks - Actor

Jan Stripling - Choreographer

Ian Strutt - Actor

  • Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980

Richard Stuart - Lighting Operator

Rosie Sturgess - Actor

  • Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980

Gary Sweet - Actor

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Andrea Swifte - Actor

  • Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007

Joan Sydney - Actor

Daniel Szuc - Actor

George Tabori - Adaptor

Steven Tandy - Actor

Brian Tapply - Actor

John Tasker - Producer, Set Designer

James Taylor - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981

Robert Taylor - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Thompson - Director

  • Separation, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1988

Helen Thomson - Actor

Frank Thring - Actor

Andris Toppe - Performer, Choreographer

Cyril Tourneur - Playwright

Anna Tregloan - Costume Designer

Allan Trevor - Actor

Helen Tripp - Actor

Sam Trumble - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983

Gil Tucker - Actor

Sioban Tuke - Actor

Mavis Turner - Actor

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Yumi Umiumare - Dancer

John Verne - Actor

Rhoderick Walker - Actor

Roderick Walker - Actor

Richard Walsh - Administrator

Gabby Walters - Assistant Stage Manager

Robyn Waterhouse - Actor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

John Weidman - Writer

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Anthony Weigh - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Jennifer West - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Peter Weston - Actor

Patrick Whelan - Stage Manager

Fred Whitlock - Actor

  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Lee Whitmore - Designer

David Whitney - Actor

Frank Whitten - Actor

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Daryl Wilkinson - Stage Manager

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

Jane Williams - Actor

Suzette Williams - Actor

Frank Wilson - Actor

Lanford Wilson - Playwright

Paul Wilson - Actor

Peter Wilson - Puppeteer

Peter J Wilson - Puppeteer

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer

Bernie Wynack - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979

David Yorston - Actor

  • Naked Island, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1962

William Zappa - Actor

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

HIT Productions

  • Travelling North, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 13 March 2009
  • Travelling North, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 February 2009
  • Travelling North, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2008
  • Travelling North, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 20 October 2008
  • Travelling North, Z-Pac Theatre, Hervey Bay, QLD, 19 September 2008
  • Travelling North, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Travelling North, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 August 2008
  • Travelling North, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 August 2008
  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
  • Love Child, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 April 2007
  • Love Child, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2007
  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 6 June 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 May 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 27 April 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
  • Speaking in Tounges, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 3 June 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 31 May 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 29 May 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 May 2003
  • Speaking in Tongues, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 2003
  • Speaking in Tongues, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 May 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 March 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 March 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 March 2003
  • Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
  • Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
  • Love Child, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 18 September 2001
  • Love Child, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 September 2001
  • Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
  • Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001

Arts Victoria

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Speaking in Tounges, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
  • Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
  • Crazy Brave, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2000
  • Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
  • A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
  • Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
  • The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
  • Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
  • Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
  • Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
  • Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
  • Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
  • Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
  • Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
  • Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
  • Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Melbourne Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

The University of Melbourne

Playing Australia

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
  • Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
  • Speaking in Tounges, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
  • Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
  • Sex Diary of An Infidel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1993
  • Sex Diary of an Infidel, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 October 1993
  • Sex Diary of an Infidel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 1993
  • Sex Diary of an Infidel, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, October 1993
  • Sex Diary of an Infidel, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 September 1993

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Melbourne City Council

Playbox Theatre Company

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
  • Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
  • Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1997
  • Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 April 1991

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
  • King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010

Big hART Inc

Canberra Theatre Trust

Gary Penny Productions

New South Wales Government

Queensland Theatre Company

  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
  • Travelling North, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 20 October 2008
  • Travelling North, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 August 2008
  • Skylight, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1996

Ten Days on the Island Limited

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

NORPA

Tuggeranong Arts Centre

  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006

Budinski's Theatre of Exile

  • Shadow Boxing, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
  • Shadow Boxing, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 30 March 1994

Hoopla Theatre Foundation

J. C. Williamson Theatres Limited (1943-1976)

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

Orange Civic Theatre

Skylark Puppet and Mask Theatre

The Australian Council for the Arts

The Old Tote Theatre Company

Tributary Productions

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010

Cooma Arts Council

CTC Channel 7 (Canberra)

CTC-7

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Slick, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 March 1996

Festival of Sydney

fortyfivedownstairs

  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009

H. M. Tennent Ltd.

If Theatre

  • The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009

La Mama

  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

Laycock Street Theatre

  • Hotel Sorrento, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 27 April 2006

Les Currie Productions

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004

Mildura Wentworth Arts Festival

Moomba Festival

Nimrod Theatre Company

Northside Theatre Company

People Living with Aids

  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Perth Theatre Trust

Playhouse Theatre

Q Theatre Company

Riverside Theatres

Runaway Train

  • Slick, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 1995

Seduction Opera

Shy Tiger Productions

  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009

St Martin's Theatre Company

St Martins Youth Arts Centre

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Influence, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005

Sydney Theatre Company Foundation

Sydney University Players

The Branch Theatre Company

  • Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007

The Canberra Times

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008

The Department of the Capital Territory

The Dog Theatre

  • The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009

The Garnet H. Carroll Management

The MLC Centre Management

  • Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976

The MLC Theatre Royal Company

The Theatre Royal

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

The West Australian

Theatre ACT

  • Einstein, Australian National University Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 20 March 1982

Theatreworks Company Initiative Program

  • Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007

UBS Investment Bank

  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Victorian Arts Centre

WestSide Performing Arts Centre

  • Travelling North, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2008

Young Elizabethan Players

Resources
Works
Identifier 110