|
- The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
- The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
- The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
- The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
- The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
- The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
- The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
- The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
- The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
- The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
- The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
- The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
- The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
- The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
- The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
- The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
- The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
- The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
- The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
- The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
- The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
- The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
- The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
- The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
- The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
- The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
- The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
- The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
- The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
- The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
- The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
- The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
- The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
- The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
- The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
- The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
- The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
- The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
- The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
- The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
- The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
- The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
- The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
- The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
- The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
- The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
- The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
- The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
- The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
- The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
- The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
- The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
- The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
- The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
- The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
- The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
- The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
- The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
- The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
- Love Child, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 April 2007
- Love Child, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2007
- Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
- Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
- Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
- Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
- Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
- Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
- Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
- Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
- Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
- Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
- Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
- Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
- Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
- Love Child, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
- Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 6 June 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
- Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
- Wallflowering, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
- Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
- Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
- Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
- Speaking in Tounges, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 3 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 31 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 29 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 March 2003
- Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
- Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
- Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
- Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001
Anna Borghesi - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
- The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
- The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
- The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
- The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
- The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
- The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
- The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
- The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
- The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
- The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
- The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
- The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
- The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
- The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
- The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
- The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
- The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
- The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
- The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
- The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
- The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
- The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
- The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
- The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
- The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
- The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
- The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
- The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
- The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
- The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
- The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
- The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
- The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
- The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
- The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
- The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
- The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
- The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
- The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
- The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
- The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
- The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
- The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
- The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
- The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
- The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
- The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
- The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
- The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
- The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
- The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
- The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
- The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
- The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
- The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
- The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
- The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
- The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
- Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
- Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
- Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
- Wallflowering, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
- Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
- Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
- Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
Glenn Hughes - Designer, Lighting Designer, Technical Director
- Travelling North, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 13 March 2009
- Travelling North, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 February 2009
- Travelling North, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2008
- Travelling North, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 20 October 2008
- Travelling North, Z-Pac Theatre, Hervey Bay, QLD, 19 September 2008
- Travelling North, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 26 August 2008
- Travelling North, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 August 2008
- Travelling North, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 August 2008
- The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
- The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
- The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
- The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
- The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
- The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
- The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
- The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
- The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
- The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
- The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
- The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
- The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
- The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
- The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
- The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
- The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
- The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
- The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
- The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
- The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
- The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
- The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
- The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
- The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
- The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
- The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
- The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
- The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
- The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
- The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
- The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
- The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
- The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
- The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
- The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
- The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
- The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
- The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
- The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
- The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
- The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
- The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
- The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
- The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
- The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
- The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
- The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
- The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
- The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
- The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
- The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
- The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
- The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
- The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
- The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
- The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
- The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
- The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
- Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
- Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
- Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
- Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
- Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
- Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
- Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
- Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
- Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
- Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
- Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
- Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
- Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
- Love Child, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 6 June 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006
- Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
- The Simple Truth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2002
- Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
- A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
- Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
- Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 July 1996
- Skylight, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1996
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
- Shadow Boxing, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
- Shadow Boxing, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 30 March 1994
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 October 1993
- Sex Diary of An Infidel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1993
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 September 1993
- The Temple, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
- The Temple, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
- The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
- The Temple, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
- St James Infirmary, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
- The Hundred Year Ambush, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1990
- Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
- Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
- Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
- Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
- Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
- Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
- Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
- Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
- Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
- Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
- Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
- Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
- Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
- Love Child, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
- Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
- Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
- Wallflowering, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
- Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
- Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
- Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
- Speaking in Tounges, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 3 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 31 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 29 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 April 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 March 2003
- Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
- Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
- Love Child, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 18 September 2001
- Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
- Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001
- Travelling North, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 13 March 2009
- Travelling North, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 February 2009
- Travelling North, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2008
- Travelling North, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 20 October 2008
- Travelling North, Z-Pac Theatre, Hervey Bay, QLD, 19 September 2008
- Travelling North, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 26 August 2008
- Travelling North, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 August 2008
- Travelling North, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 August 2008
- The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
- The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
- The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
- The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
- The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
- The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
- The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
- The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
- The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
- The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
- The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
- The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
- The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
- The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
- The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
- The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
- The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
- The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
- The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
- The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
- The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
- The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
- The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
- The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
- The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
- The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
- The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
- The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
- The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
- The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
- The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
- The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
- The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
- The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
- The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
- The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
- The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
- The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
- The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
- The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
- The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
- The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
- The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
- The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
- The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
- The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
- The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
- The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
- The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
- The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
- The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
- The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
- The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
- The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
- The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
- The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
- The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
- The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
- The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
- The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
- The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
- Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
- Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
- Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
- Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
- Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
- The Coming of Stork, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 January 1973
- Travelling North, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 13 March 2009
- Travelling North, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 February 2009
- Travelling North, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2008
- Travelling North, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 20 October 2008
- Travelling North, Z-Pac Theatre, Hervey Bay, QLD, 19 September 2008
- Travelling North, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 26 August 2008
- Travelling North, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 August 2008
- Travelling North, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 August 2008
- The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
- The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
- The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
- The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
- The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
- The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
- The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
- The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
- The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
- The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
- The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
- The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
- The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
- The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
- The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
- The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
- The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
- The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
- The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
- The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
- The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
- The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
- The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
- The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
- The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
- The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
- The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
- The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
- The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
- The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
- The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
- The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
- The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
- The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
- The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
- The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
- The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
- The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
- The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
- The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
- The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
- The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
- The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
- The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
- The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
- The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
- The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
- The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
- The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
- The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
- The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
- The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
- The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
- The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
- The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
- The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
- The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
- The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
- The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
- Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
- The Simple Truth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2002
- Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
- A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
- Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
- Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 July 1996
- The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
- The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
- The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
- The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
- The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
- The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
- The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
- The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
- The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
- The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
- The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
- The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
- The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
- The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
- The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
- The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
- The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
- The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
- The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
- The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
- The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
- The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
- The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
- The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
- The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
- The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
- The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
- The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
- The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
- The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
- The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
- The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
- The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
- The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
- The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
- The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
- The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
- The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
- The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
- The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
- The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
- The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
- The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
- The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
- The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
- The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
- The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
- The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
- The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
- The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
- The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
- The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
- The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
- The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
- The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
- The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
- The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
- The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
- The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
- Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
- Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
- Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
- Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
- Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
- Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
- Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
- Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
- Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
- Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
- Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
- Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
- Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
- Love Child, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
- Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
- The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
- The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
- The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
- The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
- The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
- The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
- The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
- The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
- The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
- The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
- The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
- The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
- The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
- The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
- The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
- The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
- The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
- The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
- The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
- The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
- The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
- The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
- The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
- The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
- The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
- The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
- The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
- The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
- The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
- The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
- The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
- The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
- The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
- The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
- The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
- The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
- The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
- The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
- The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
- The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
- The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
- The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
- The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
- The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
- The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
- The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
- The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
- The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
- The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
- The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
- The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
- The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
- The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
- The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
- The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
- The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
- The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
- The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
- The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
- The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
- Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
- The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
- The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1992
- The House of Blue Leaves, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Separation, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1988
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Levine Comedy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1986
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- To Botany Bay on a Bondi Tram, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1984
- Carmen - Another Perspective, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1984
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- In Celebration, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1982
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Shakespeare the Sadist, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- There were Giants in Those Days, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1978
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
- The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
- The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
- The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
- The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
- The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
- The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
- The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
- The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
- The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
- The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
- The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
- The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
- The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
- The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
- The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
- The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
- The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
- The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
- The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
- The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
- The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
- The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
- The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
- The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
- The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
- The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
- The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
- The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
- The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
- The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
- The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
- The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
- The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
- The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
- The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
- The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
- The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
- The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
- The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
- The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
- The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
- The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
- The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
- The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
- The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
- The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
- The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
- The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
- The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
- The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
- The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
- The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
- The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
- The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
- The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
- The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
- The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
- The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
- A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
- Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 July 1996
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
- The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
- The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
- The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
- The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
- The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
- The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
- The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
- The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
- The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
- The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
- The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
- The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
- The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
- The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
- The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
- The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
- The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
- The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
- The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
- The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
- The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
- The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
- The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
- The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
- The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
- The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
- The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
- The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
- The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
- The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
- The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
- The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
- The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
- The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
- The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
- The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
- The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
- The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
- The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
- The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
- The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
- The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
- The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
- The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
- The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
- The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
- The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
- The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
- The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
- The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
- The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
- The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
- The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
- The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
- The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
- The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
- The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
- The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
- Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
- Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
- The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
- The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
- The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
- The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
- The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
- The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
- The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
- The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
- The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
- The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
- The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
- The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
- The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
- The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
- The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
- The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
- The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
- The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
- The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
- The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
- The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
- The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
- The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
- The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
- The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
- The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
- The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
- The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
- The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
- The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
- The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
- The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
- The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
- The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
- The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
- The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
- The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
- The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
- The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
- The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
- The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
- The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
- The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
- The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
- The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
- The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
- The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
- The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
- The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
- The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
- The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
- The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
- The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
- The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
- The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
- The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
- The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
- The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
Jamie Henson - Mechanist, Head, Production Manager
- Travelling North, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 13 March 2009
- The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
- The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
- The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
- The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
- The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
- The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
- The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
- The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
- The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
- The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
- The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
- The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
- The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
- The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
- The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
- The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
- The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
- The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
- The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
- The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
- The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
- The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
- The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
- The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
- The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
- The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
- The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
- The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
- The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
- The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
- The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
- The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
- The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
- The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
- The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
- The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
- The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
- The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
- The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
- The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
- The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
- The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
- The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
- The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
- The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
- The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
- The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
- The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
- The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
- The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
- The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
- The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
- The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
- The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
- The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
- The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
- The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
- The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
- The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
- The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
- The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
- The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
- The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
- The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
- The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
- The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
- The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
- The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
- The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
- The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
- The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
- The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
- The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
- The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
- The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
- The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
- The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
- The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
- The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
- The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
- The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
- The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
- The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
- The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
- The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
- The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
- The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
- The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
- The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
- The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
- The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
- The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
- The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
- The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
- The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
- The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
- The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
- The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
- The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
- The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
- The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
- The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
- The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
- The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
- The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
- The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
- The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
- The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
- The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
- The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
- The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
- The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
- The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
- The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
- The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
- The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
- The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
- The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
- The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
- The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
- The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
- The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
- The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
- The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
- The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
- The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
- The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
- The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
- The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
- The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
- The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
- The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
- The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
- The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
- The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
- The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
- The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
- The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
- The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
- The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
- The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
- The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
- The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
- The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
- The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
- The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
- The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
- The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
- The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
- The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
- The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
- The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
- The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
- The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
- The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
- The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
- The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
- The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
- The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
- The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
- The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
- The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
- The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
- The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
- The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
- The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
- The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
- The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
- The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
- The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
- The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
- The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
- The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
- The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
- The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
- The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
- The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
- The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
- The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
- The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
- The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
- The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
- The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
- The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
- The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
- The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
- The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
- The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
- The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
- The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
- The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
- The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
- The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
- The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
- The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
- The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
- The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
- The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
- The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
- The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
- The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
- The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
- The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
- The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
- The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
- The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
- The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
- The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
- The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
- The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
- The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
- The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
- The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
- The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
- The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
- The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
- The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
- The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
- The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
- The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
- The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
- The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
- The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
- The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
- The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
- The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
- The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
- The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
- The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
- The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
- The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
- The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
- The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
- The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
- The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
- The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
- The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
- The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
- The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
- The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
- The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
- The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
- The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
- The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
- The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
- The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
- The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
- The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
- The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
- The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
- The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
- The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
- The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
- The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
- The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
- The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
- The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
- The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
- The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
- The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
- The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
- The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
- The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
- The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
- The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
- The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
- The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
- The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
- The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
- The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
- The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
- The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
- The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
- The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
- The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
- The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
- The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
- The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
- The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
- The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
- The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
- The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
- The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
- The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
- The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
- The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
- The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
- The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
- The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
- The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
- The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
- The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
- The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
- The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
- The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
- The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
- The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
- The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
- The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
- The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
- The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
- The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
- The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
- The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
- The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
- The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
- The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
- The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
- The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
- The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
- The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
- The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
- The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
- The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
- The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
- The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
- The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
- The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
- The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
- The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
- The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
- The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
- The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
- The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
- The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
- The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
- The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
- The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
- The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
- The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
- The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
- The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
- The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
- The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
- The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
- The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
- The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
- The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
- The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
- The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
- The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
- The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
- The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
- The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
- The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
- The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
- The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
- The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
- The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
- The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
- The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
- The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
- The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
- The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
- The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
- Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
- Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
- Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
- Wallflowering, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
- Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
- Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
- Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
- Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
- Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
- Wallflowering, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
- Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
- Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
- Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
- Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
- Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
- Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
- Wallflowering, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
- Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
- Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
- Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
- Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
- Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
- Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
- Wallflowering, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
- Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
- Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
- Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
Judith Cobb - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- Love Child, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2007
- Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
- Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
- Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
- Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
- Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
- Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
- Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
- Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
- Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
- Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
- Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
- Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
- Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
- Love Child, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 6 June 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006
- Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006
- Speaking in Tounges, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 3 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 31 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 29 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 April 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 March 2003
- The Simple Truth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2002
- Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
- Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
- Love Child, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 18 September 2001
- Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
- Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001
- Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
- A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
- Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
- Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 July 1996
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 October 1993
- Sex Diary of An Infidel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1993
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 September 1993
- The Temple, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
- The Temple, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
- The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
- The Temple, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
- St James Infirmary, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
- Talley's Folly, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1991
- The Hundred Year Ambush, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1990
- The Levine Comedy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1986
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
- Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
- Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
- Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
- Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
Ean Grieve - Technical Director
- Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
- Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
- Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
- Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
- Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
- Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
- Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
- Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
- Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
- Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
Peter Roehlen - Production Manager, Projectionist, Technical Director
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Shakespeare the Sadist, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Travelling North, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 13 March 2009
- Travelling North, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 February 2009
- Travelling North, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2008
- Travelling North, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 20 October 2008
- Travelling North, Z-Pac Theatre, Hervey Bay, QLD, 19 September 2008
- Travelling North, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 26 August 2008
- Travelling North, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 August 2008
- Travelling North, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 August 2008
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- President Wilson in Paris, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1973
- Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
- Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
- Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
- Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
- Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
- Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
- Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
- Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
- Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
- Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- St James Infirmary, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1993
- A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1992
- The House of Blue Leaves, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Separation, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1988
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Levine Comedy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1986
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- To Botany Bay on a Bondi Tram, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1984
- Carmen - Another Perspective, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1984
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Shakespeare the Sadist, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 6 June 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 27 April 2006
- Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 October 1993
- Sex Diary of An Infidel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 September 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- Love Child, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 April 2007
- Love Child, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2007
- Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
- Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
- Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
- Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
- Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
- Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
- Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
- Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
- Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
- Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
- Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
- Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
- Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
- Love Child, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
- Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
- Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
- Love Child, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 18 September 2001
- Love Child, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 September 2001
- Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
- Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001
- Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
- Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
- Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
- The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
- Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
- The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
- Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
- Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- St James Infirmary, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1993
- A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1992
- The House of Blue Leaves, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1990
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Love Child, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 April 2007
- Love Child, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2007
- Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
- Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
- Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
- Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
- Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
- Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
- Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
- Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
- Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
- Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
- Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
- Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
- Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
- Love Child, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
- Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
- Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
- Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
- Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
- In Celebration, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1982
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
- Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
- The Simple Truth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2002
- Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
- Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 July 1996
- Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 October 1993
- Sex Diary of An Infidel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1993
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 September 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
- The Hundred Year Ambush, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1990
Ray Lawler - Adaptor, Director, Playwright
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
Armando Licul - Stage Manager, Technical Director
- Travelling North, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 13 March 2009
- Travelling North, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 February 2009
- Travelling North, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 August 2008
- The Lower Depths, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 5 December 2001
- Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
- Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 October 1993
- Sex Diary of An Infidel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 September 1993
- The Temple, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
- The Temple, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
- The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
- The Temple, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
Gary Day - Actor, Playwright
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- Slick, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 March 1996
- Slick, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 1995
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 October 1993
- Sex Diary of An Infidel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 September 1993
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Gary Down - Actor, Composer, Lyricist
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- Love Child, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 April 2007
- Love Child, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2007
- Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
- Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
- Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
- Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
- Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
- Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
- Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
- Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
- Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
- Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
- Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
- Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
- Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
- Love Child, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
Anne Fraser - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
Tony Tripp - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Dame on the Ten Dollar Note, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 2009
- Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
- Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1992
- The House of Blue Leaves, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1990
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- In Celebration, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1982
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
Philip Wadds - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- Carmen - Another Perspective, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1984
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 6 June 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 27 April 2006
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 October 1993
- Sex Diary of An Infidel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 September 1993
- Speaking in Tounges, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 3 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 31 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 29 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 April 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 March 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2003
Beverley Dunn - Actor, Performer, Playwright
- The Dame on the Ten Dollar Note, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 2009
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 6 June 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 27 April 2006
- To Botany Bay on a Bondi Tram, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 31 January 1987
- To Botany Bay on a Bondi Tram, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1984
- In Celebration, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
- Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 October 1993
- Sex Diary of An Infidel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 September 1993
- The Temple, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
- The Temple, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
- The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
- The Temple, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
- St James Infirmary, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
- Speaking in Tounges, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 3 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 31 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 29 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 April 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 March 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2003
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
- Shakespeare Sung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2004
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Tragedy of King Richard II, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1960
- Speaking in Tounges, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 3 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 31 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 29 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 March 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2003
- The House of Blue Leaves, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1990
- 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 October 1993
- Sex Diary of An Infidel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 September 1993
- The Temple, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
- The Temple, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
- The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
- The Temple, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
- The Hundred Year Ambush, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1990
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 October 1993
- Sex Diary of An Infidel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 September 1993
- The Temple, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
- The Temple, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
- The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
- The Temple, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
- Speaking in Tounges, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 3 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 31 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 29 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 March 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 3 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 31 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 29 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 April 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 March 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2003
- Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 July 1996
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
- The House of Blue Leaves, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1990
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- Skylight, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1996
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1992
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
- Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1992
- The House of Blue Leaves, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
Victoria Knight - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
- Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
- The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
- The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- To Botany Bay on a Bondi Tram, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1984
- Travels With My Aunt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1995
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Travelling North, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 13 March 2009
- Travelling North, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 February 2009
- Travelling North, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2008
- Travelling North, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 20 October 2008
- Travelling North, Z-Pac Theatre, Hervey Bay, QLD, 19 September 2008
- Travelling North, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 26 August 2008
- Travelling North, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 August 2008
- Travelling North, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 August 2008
- Separation, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1988
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Levine Comedy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1986
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- A Man for All Seasons, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1962
- A Man For All Seasons, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1962
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 July 1996
- Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 October 1993
- Sex Diary of An Infidel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 September 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
- Travelling North, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 13 March 2009
- Travelling North, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 February 2009
- Travelling North, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2008
- Travelling North, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 20 October 2008
- Travelling North, Z-Pac Theatre, Hervey Bay, QLD, 19 September 2008
- Travelling North, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 26 August 2008
- Travelling North, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 August 2008
- Travelling North, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 August 2008
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- St James Infirmary, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1993
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006
- The Temple, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
- The Temple, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
- The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
- The Temple, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
Steve Aujard - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
Andrew Barker - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1992
- The House of Blue Leaves, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Separation, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1988
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Travelling North, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 13 March 2009
- Travelling North, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 February 2009
- Travelling North, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2008
- Travelling North, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 20 October 2008
- Travelling North, Z-Pac Theatre, Hervey Bay, QLD, 19 September 2008
- Travelling North, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 26 August 2008
- Travelling North, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 August 2008
- Travelling North, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 August 2008
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
- Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
- A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
- Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
- Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
- The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
- Travelling North, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 13 March 2009
- Travelling North, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 February 2009
- Travelling North, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2008
- Travelling North, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 20 October 2008
- Travelling North, Z-Pac Theatre, Hervey Bay, QLD, 19 September 2008
- Travelling North, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 26 August 2008
- Travelling North, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 August 2008
- Travelling North, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 August 2008
- A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
Robert Hewett - Actor, Director, Playwright
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Shakespeare the Sadist, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
Richard Prins - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Einstein, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Travelling North, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 13 March 2009
- Travelling North, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 February 2009
- Travelling North, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2008
- Travelling North, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 20 October 2008
- Travelling North, Z-Pac Theatre, Hervey Bay, QLD, 19 September 2008
- Travelling North, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 26 August 2008
- Travelling North, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 August 2008
- Travelling North, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 August 2008
- The Comedy of Errors, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 June 2002
- Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
- The Simple Truth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2002
- A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1993
- The Temple, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
- Hancock's Last Half Hour, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 February 1979
Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
- Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
- Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
- The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
- Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
- Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
- Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
- Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
- Travelling North, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 13 March 2009
- Travelling North, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 February 2009
- Travelling North, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2008
- Travelling North, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 20 October 2008
- Travelling North, Z-Pac Theatre, Hervey Bay, QLD, 19 September 2008
- Travelling North, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 26 August 2008
- Travelling North, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 August 2008
- Travelling North, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 August 2008
- Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 6 June 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 27 April 2006
- The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The House of Blue Leaves, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
Robert Gavin - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician, Musician, Keyboardist
- Carmen - Another Perspective, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1984
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Travelling North, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 13 March 2009
- Travelling North, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 February 2009
- Travelling North, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2008
- Travelling North, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 20 October 2008
- Travelling North, Z-Pac Theatre, Hervey Bay, QLD, 19 September 2008
- Travelling North, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 26 August 2008
- Travelling North, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 August 2008
- Travelling North, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 August 2008
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
- Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
- Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
- Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
- Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
- Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 6 June 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 27 April 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 6 June 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 27 April 2006
Clare Stanham - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
Robert Taylor - Administrator, General Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Comedy of Errors, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 June 2002
- The Lower Depths, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 5 December 2001
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1993
- The Temple, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- Travels With My Aunt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1995
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Levine Comedy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1986
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- Einstein, State University of New York, Theatre Complex, Oswego, New York, United States of America, July 1982
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Einstein, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 20 March 1982
- Einstein, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- St James Infirmary, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1993
- President Wilson in Paris, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1973
- Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
- Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
- Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
- Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
- Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
Helen Gifford - Composer, Musical Advisor, Musical Arranger
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- In Celebration, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 October 1993
- Sex Diary of An Infidel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 September 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
- This is Living, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 4 April 2009
- This is Living, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 30 March 2009
- This is Living, Memorial Hall, Latrobe, TAS, 26 March 2009
- This is Living, Wharf Hotel Theatre, Wynyard, TAS, 20 March 2009
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
Andrew Moon - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Hundred Year Ambush, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1990
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- Carmen - Another Perspective, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1984
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
Peter Morrell - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
Peter Salmon - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Shakespeare the Sadist, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
- Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Shakespeare the Sadist, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 October 1993
- Sex Diary of An Infidel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 September 1993
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 July 1996
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Shadow Boxing, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
- Shadow Boxing, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 30 March 1994
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
- Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
- Love Child, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 September 2001
- Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
- Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001
- Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- President Wilson in Paris, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1973
- Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
- Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
- Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
- Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
- Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
- Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
- Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
- Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
- Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
- Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
- St James Infirmary, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1993
- Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
- Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
- Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
- Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
- Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hancock's Last Half Hour, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 February 1979
- Hancock's Last Half Hour, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1977
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
- The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
Robert Hanson - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Love Suicides, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 November 1997
- Love Suicides, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 25 October 1997
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Carmen - Another Perspective, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1984
Paul Kathner - Designer, Set Designer
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Who'll Come A-Waltzing?, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1963
- Who'll Come A-Waltzing?, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1963
- Naked Island, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 January 1962
- The Tragedy of King Richard II, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1960
- The Temple, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
- The Temple, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
- The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
- The Temple, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
- Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
- Love Child, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 September 2001
- Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
- Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001
- Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
- Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
- Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
- Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
- Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
Babs McMillan - Actor, Artistic Director
- The Comedy of Errors, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 June 2002
- The Lower Depths, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 5 December 2001
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
Jean McQuarrie - Musical Advisor, Musical Director, Musician
- Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
- Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- The House of Blue Leaves, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
- The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
- Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
- The Temple, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
- The Temple, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
- The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
- The Temple, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Lighting Designer
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- There were Giants in Those Days, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
- Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
- Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 July 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
- Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
- Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
- A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
- Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
- The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
- This is Living, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 4 April 2009
- This is Living, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 30 March 2009
- This is Living, Memorial Hall, Latrobe, TAS, 26 March 2009
- This is Living, Wharf Hotel Theatre, Wynyard, TAS, 20 March 2009
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Temple, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
- The Temple, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
- The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
- The Temple, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
- Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- St James Infirmary, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1993
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
- Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1995
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
- Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
- The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
Brian Gareh - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- The Temple, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
- The Temple, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
- The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
- The Temple, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
Susan Greaves - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Travels With My Aunt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1995
- This is Living, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 4 April 2009
- This is Living, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 30 March 2009
- This is Living, Memorial Hall, Latrobe, TAS, 26 March 2009
- This is Living, Wharf Hotel Theatre, Wynyard, TAS, 20 March 2009
- Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006
- The Simple Truth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2002
- Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
- Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Travels With My Aunt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1995
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Temple, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
- The Temple, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
- The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
- The Temple, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
Kate Herbert - Designer, Assistant, Director, Assistant
- The Temple, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
- The Temple, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
- The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
- The Temple, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- There were Giants in Those Days, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1978
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- This is Living, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 4 April 2009
- This is Living, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 30 March 2009
- This is Living, Memorial Hall, Latrobe, TAS, 26 March 2009
- This is Living, Wharf Hotel Theatre, Wynyard, TAS, 20 March 2009
June Jago - Actor, Voice Coach
- Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
- Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- In Celebration, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- There were Giants in Those Days, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1978
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
Stuart McKenzie - Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1993
- The Temple, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
- To Botany Bay on a Bondi Tram, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1984
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
Ross Murray - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Temple, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
- The Temple, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
- The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
- The Temple, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
- Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
- The House of Blue Leaves, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- This is Living, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 4 April 2009
- This is Living, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 30 March 2009
- This is Living, Memorial Hall, Latrobe, TAS, 26 March 2009
- This is Living, Wharf Hotel Theatre, Wynyard, TAS, 20 March 2009
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
- The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
- Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1992
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
Allana Sheard - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
- The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
- Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
- Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
- Travels With My Aunt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1995
- The Temple, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
- The Temple, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
- The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
- The Temple, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
- Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
- A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
Harry Tawse - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
- Who'll Come A-Waltzing?, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1963
- Who'll Come A-Waltzing?, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1963
- A Man for All Seasons, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1962
- A Man For All Seasons, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1962
- Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
- The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
- Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
Susan Benfer - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- The Simple Truth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2002
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 July 1996
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Hancock's Last Half Hour, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 February 1979
- Hancock's Last Half Hour, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1977
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 July 1996
- Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Exception and the Rule / Pluck Your Harps, Cherubs, Saint Joseph's Church Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 17 March 1961
- The Simple Truth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2002
- Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
- Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- In Celebration, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1982
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Anton Crouch - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Break: A Modern Drama, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 27 February 1962
- Naked Island, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 January 1962
- The Exception and the Rule / Pluck Your Harps, Cherubs, Saint Joseph's Church Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 17 March 1961
- Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- A Man for All Seasons, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1962
- A Man For All Seasons, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1962
- Naked Island, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 January 1962
Ronald Denson - Designer, Producer, Stage Director
- A Man for All Seasons, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1962
- A Man For All Seasons, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1962
- Naked Island, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 January 1962
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Don't Make Waves, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 12 October 1962
- Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
- The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
- Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
- The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
Christine Hutchins - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Levine Comedy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1986
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
Colette Mann - Choreographer, Movement Director
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
- The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
- Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006
- Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
- Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
Garry McQuinn - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
- Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
- The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
Liz Mundell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
Steve Nolan - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- There were Giants in Those Days, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1978
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
- The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
- Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
Chris Paterson - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- To Botany Bay on a Bondi Tram, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1984
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2010
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- Separation, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1988
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
Mick Rodger - Adaptor, Director, Director, Assistant
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
- Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- The Levine Comedy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1986
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Carmen - Another Perspective, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1984
- Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- The Hundred Year Ambush, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1990
- A Man for All Seasons, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1962
- A Man For All Seasons, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1962
- The Break: A Modern Drama, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 27 February 1962
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
- Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
- Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
- Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- St James Infirmary, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1993
- A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1992
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
- The Coming of Stork, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 January 1973
- Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
- The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
- Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
Colin Alexander - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
- Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004
- 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
- The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
Kate Blenheim - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
- A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
- Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
- Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004
- The Break: A Modern Drama, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 27 February 1962
- The Exception and the Rule / Pluck Your Harps, Cherubs, Saint Joseph's Church Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 17 March 1961
Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
- 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
Suzannah Conway - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
- Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
- A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
Karen Dixon - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
Camille Edwards - Choreographer, Assistant, Composer, Musical Director
Connie Eklund - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Bob Evans - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- Shadow Boxing, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
- Shadow Boxing, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 30 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
- Skylight, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1996
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
- Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004
- Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
Bill Jeffrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
- Love Suicides, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 November 1997
- Love Suicides, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 25 October 1997
Brian Lipson - Actor, Director, Assistant
- 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
- Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
Alan McBride - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
Pamela McDonald - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
Maree Menzel - Costume Designer, Designer
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
Uri Palti - Voice Over Artist
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004
- Love Suicides, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 November 1997
- Love Suicides, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 25 October 1997
- Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
Alan Skinner - Stage Manager, Assistant
Garry Snowdon - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
- 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
Jennie Tate - Designer, Set Designer
- The Levine Comedy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1986
- Naked Island, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 January 1962
- Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
- Shakespeare Sung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2004
Mark Wager - Costume Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
John Watling - Lighting Operator / Technician
- 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
- 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
- Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009
- Naked Island, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 January 1962
Emma Anderson - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
Bruno Annetta - Puppeteer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
Robbie Ates - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
- Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Neil Barnett - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
Detlef Bauer - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Einstein, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 20 March 1982
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Naked Island, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 January 1962
- The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009
- Naked Island, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 January 1962
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
Louis Brown - Stage Manager, Voice Over Artist
- Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
Kat Chan - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009
- Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
Paul Cini - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
- Naked Island, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 January 1962
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
Ian Cuming - Puppeteer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Desmond Digby - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
Ross Dovey - Musician, Percussionist
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Betty Druitt - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
Suzi Fabian - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004
Peter Farmer - Musician, Percussionist
Neil Finlayson - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
Paul Firman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- Skylight, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1996
- Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
Peter Gavin - Musician, Keyboardist
- The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
Rob George - Lyricist, Playwright
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
John Guare - Music and Lyrics, Playwright
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Naked Island, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 January 1962
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- The Boss, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1980
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
Silver Harris - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
Paul Heath - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
Ken Horler - Director, Producer, Set Designer
Bob Hornery - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Jane Hyland - Costume Co-ordinator
- Love Suicides, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 November 1997
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Paul Jones - Stage Manager, Assistant
Cecilia Kane - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
- The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009
- Separation, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1988
- Skylight, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1996
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979
- Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
- The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
- Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979
Don Linke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
Paul Mackay - Stage Manager, Assistant
Peter Maddock - Stage Manager, Assistant
Michael Manuell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
- The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- Skylight, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1996
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
Deb Munn - Production Manager
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Naked Island, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 January 1962
- Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- Love Suicides, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 November 1997
- Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
- Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
- Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979
- Love Suicides, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 November 1997
- Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
- Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Paul Pearmain - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
Liz Pulham - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
Kelly Redhead - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
David Ridgway - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Separation, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1988
Rodney Rigby - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
Susan Russell - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979
- Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Gary Shaw - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009
- The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
- Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
David Spiller - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
David Spode - Set and/or Property Maker
- Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
Richard Stuart - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
- Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
John Tasker - Producer, Set Designer
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Separation, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1988
Andris Toppe - Choreographer, Performer
Sam Trumble - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- Love Suicides, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 November 1997
Peter Wagner - Actor, Producer, Assistant
Gabby Walters - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- Love Suicides, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 November 1997
Bernie Wynack - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Naked Island, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 January 1962
- Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004
|
Provide feedback on Bruce Myles